British Bulldog Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the British Bulldog (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand)
Puppy in Group: Beeman Abracadabra (Mrs Debbie Morrison-Teirney)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Omaggio On The Double (Mrs S Gibbons)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
Baby of Breed: Hullabullula Lady Bridgerton (Mrs S Gibbons)
Puppy of Breed: Beeman Abracadabra (Mrs Debbie Morrison-Teirney)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux Star of Kartre (Karen Curtis)
Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bullmajesty Tino (Ms R Triffitt)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Frankly My Dear (T and S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Primodozers Me Eats Me Spinach (Mr T & S Brown)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Anne Howell (WA)
Minor in Group: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Aust Bred in Group: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
Baby of Breed: Courtamar A Star Is Born (Mary McNamara)
Minor of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand) Group Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Nicole Dietz)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Omaggio On The Double (Mrs S Gibbons)
Baby of Breed: Hullabullula Lady Brindabella (Anne MacKinlay)
Puppy of Breed: Beeman Abracadabra (Mrs Debbie Morrison-Teirney)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand)
Puppy in Group: Beeman Abracadabra (Mrs Debbie Morrison-Teirney)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Omaggio On The Double (Mrs S Gibbons)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
Baby of Breed: Hullabullula Lady Brindabella (Anne MacKinlay)
Puppy of Breed: Beeman Abracadabra (Mrs Debbie Morrison-Teirney)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux Star of Kartre (Karen Curtis)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bullmajesty Tino (Ms R Triffitt)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Minnie The Moocher (T & S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Primodozers Me Eats Me Spinach (Mr T & S Brown)
Cohuna A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bullmajesty Tino (Ms R Triffitt)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Primodozers Minnie The Moocher (T & S Brown)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Spargo (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
R/UP BOB & Minor of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
Baby of Breed: Courtamar A Star Is Born (Mary McNamara)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
Aust Bred in Show: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
Baby of Breed: Courtamar A Star Is Born (Mary McNamara)
Minor of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bubbasbest Oscar Wild (Mario Pace)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Nicole Dietz)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Omaggio On The Double (Mrs S Gibbons)
Baby of Breed: Hullabullula Lady Brindabella (Anne MacKinlay)
Puppy of Breed: Beeman Abracadabra (Mrs Debbie Morrison-Teirney)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Omaggio On The Double (Mrs S Gibbons)
Baby of Breed: Hullabullula Lady Bridgerton (Mrs S Gibbons)
Puppy of Breed: Beeman Abracadabra (Mrs Debbie Morrison-Teirney)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Show (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux Star of Kartre (Karen Curtis)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bullmajesty Tino (Ms R Triffitt)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Primodozers Frankly My Dear (T and S Brown)
11-Mar-2024 (Monday)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Karen Taylor (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bewtifulbul Blazing Rebel (AI) (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bewtifulbul Blazing Rebel (AI) (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Grace Wang (China) Group Specials : Mr Johnny Lee (China)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Beeman Best Day Ever (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Anna Yang (China) Group Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Beeman Best Day Ever (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Ikin (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Nicole Dietz)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Mr William Lee (China)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Nicole Dietz)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Anna Yang (China)
Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Beeman Best Day Ever (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Tallangatta Show Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bewtifulbul Blazing Rebel (AI) (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bewtifulbul Blazing Rebel (AI) (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Abracadabra (Mrs Debbie Morrison-Teirney)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)
Aust Bred in Show: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
Minor in Group: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Aust Bred in Group: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Robocky Summer Of Love (AI) (Eyvonne Piwen)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Rollin In The Deep (T & S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Primodozers Hastalavistababy (T & S Brown)
Minor of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn McArthur (SA)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
Puppy in Group: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Frankly My Dear (T and S Brown)
General Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China) Group Specials : Noppadon Chittiwan (Phillipines)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux Star of Kartre (Karen Curtis)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bubbasbest Oscar Wild (Mario Pace)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Brown (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bewtifulbul Blazing Rebel (AI) (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Jonathon Nash (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bewtifulbul Blazing Rebel (AI) (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Abracadabra (Mrs Debbie Morrison-Teirney)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)
Minor in Group: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Janayin Grumbledore (James & Tamara Curnow)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Minnie The Moocher (T & S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Primodozers Me Eats Me Spinach (Mr T & S Brown)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)
Puppy in Group: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Frankly My Dear (T and S Brown)
Puppy of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Western Classic - Royal Canin Classic (Show 2) (WA)
General Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada) Group Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux Star of Kartre (Karen Curtis)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
Group Specials : Mr Ben Mcwatt (QLD)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Pipersglen Blue Steel (Melody Harris)
BOB, Best Dog & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Hot Fuss (Melody Harris)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Blue Steel (Melody Harris)
Best Bitch & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Aunty Beryl (Melody Harris)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Ainslie Carius (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Blue Steel (Melody Harris)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Hot Fuss (Melody Harris)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Aunty Beryl (Melody Harris)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bullmajesty Tino (Ms R Triffitt)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bubbasbest Oscar Wild (Mario Pace)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Western Classic - Dogs West Classic (Show 1) (WA)
General Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines) Group Specials : Park Sungchul (Korea)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux Star of Kartre (Karen Curtis)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beeman Mr Olympia (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Primodozers Frankly My Dear (T and S Brown)
Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Fiona Ellis (VIC)
Minor in Group: Bewtifulbul Living Legacy (Ian And Karlene Wilson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Janayin Shes So Gucci (Cath Hooper)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Bewtifulbul Living Legacy (Ian And Karlene Wilson)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bewtifulbul High Roller (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Ashleigh Donaldson-Rogers (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Nicole Dietz)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 7 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beeman Mr Olympia (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux Star of Kartre (Karen Curtis)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Minnie The Moocher (T & S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Primodozers Me Eats Me Spinach (Mr T & S Brown)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Frankly My Dear (T and S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Primodozers Me Eats Me Spinach (Mr T & S Brown)
Rochester A & P Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bullmajesty Tino (Ms R Triffitt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Bewtifulbul Living Legacy (Ian And Karlene Wilson)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Miss Tracey Walker (TAS)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux Star of Kartre (Karen Curtis)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Hastalavistababy (T & S Brown)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Primodozers Minnie The Moocher (T & S Brown)
18-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wonderbull Gorgeous George (Sendy Sunanto)
Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Stewart Budd (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bewtifulbul Blazing Rebel (AI) (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bewtifulbul High Roller (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Minor of Breed: Bewtifulbul Living Legacy (Ian And Karlene Wilson)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wonderbull Gorgeous George (Sendy Sunanto)
Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Christina Rafton (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bewtifulbul High Roller (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bewtifulbul Blazing Rebel (AI) (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Baby of Breed: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Minor of Breed: Bewtifulbul Living Legacy (Ian And Karlene Wilson)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beeman Mr Olympia (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Kiss My Pixel (AI) (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Gulgong Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Norm Strathdee (NSW)
Minor in Group: Beeman Mr Olympia (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beeman Mr Olympia (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Kiss My Pixel (AI) (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bettabull Phat Stacks (AI) (Sophia Lloyd-Hansen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Abracadabra (Mrs Debbie Morrison-Teirney)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)
Intermediate in Group: Bullmajesty Tino (Ms R Triffitt)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bullmajesty Tino (Ms R Triffitt)
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Omaggio On The Double (Mrs S Gibbons)
Baby of Breed: Hullabullula Lady Brindabella (Anne MacKinlay)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Neridah Sharrett (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Unforgetabul Mr Bojangles (Carol Rosier)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Hastalavistababy (T & S Brown)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Primodozers Rollin In The Deep (T & S Brown)
Minor of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 7 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Garry Dryburgh (NSW)
Minor in Show: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
16-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wonderbull Gorgeous George (Sendy Sunanto)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Keong (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Minnie The Moocher (T & S Brown)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Martina Butcher (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Frankly My Dear (T and S Brown)
Minor of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 7 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Abracadabra (Mrs Debbie Morrison-Teirney)
Lyndhurst Canine Country Club (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Diane Boyle (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bewtifulbul Blazing Rebel (AI) (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA) Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beeman Mr Olympia (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beeman Mr Olympia (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Crookwell A P & H A Society (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Nicole Dietz)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Minnie The Moocher (T & S Brown)
Minor of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 7 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Anne-Marie Hearn (VIC)
Minor in Show: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Me Eats Me Spinach (Mr T & S Brown)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Primodozers Rollin In The Deep (T & S Brown)
Minor of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
9-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Frankly My Dear (T and S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Primodozers Hastalavistababy (T & S Brown)
4-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bubbasbest Oscar Wild (Mario Pace)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Beeman Mr Olympia (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mr J Wu (China) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bubbasbest Oscar Wild (Mario Pace)
General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA) Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux Star of Kartre (Karen Curtis)
3-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mr J Wu (China)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bubbasbest Oscar Wild (Mario Pace)
General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bewtifulbul Blazing Rebel (AI) (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Rydal A H & P Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Shrigley (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Spargo (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux Star of Kartre (Karen Curtis)
2-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Nicole Dietz)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux Star of Kartre (Karen Curtis)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Cheryl Wright (VIC)
Baby in Group: Janayin Up Close N Personal (AI) (L Dempsey / J Jansz)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Janayin Shes So Gucci (Cath Hooper)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bewtifulbul High Roller (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Belchlo Made From Legends (Saviour Bonnici)
Baby of Breed: Janayin Up Close N Personal (AI) (L Dempsey / J Jansz)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: DexLum Runnin Down My Dream (DexLum British Bulldogs)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: DexLum Runnin Down My Dream (DexLum British Bulldogs)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 7 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Nicole Dietz)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Nicole Dietz)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA) Group Specials : Mr Eric Soti (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Nicole Dietz)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Louanne Donald (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bettabull Phat Stacks (AI) (Sophia Lloyd-Hansen)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Cutler (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bettabull Phat Stacks (AI) (Sophia Lloyd-Hansen)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Tracie Buckley (NSW)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux Star of Kartre (Karen Curtis)
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beeman Mr Olympia (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: DexLum Runnin Down My Dream (DexLum British Bulldogs)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: DexLum Runnin Down My Dream (DexLum British Bulldogs)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Janayin Grumbledore (James & Tamara Curnow)
Baby of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Janayin Grumbledore (James & Tamara Curnow)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
Baby of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan) Group Specials : Mrs Haruko Mizukoshi (Japan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Janayin Shes So Gucci (Cath Hooper)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Belchlo Keep Ya Pants On (Mr S Bonnici)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Belchlo Made From Legends (Saviour Bonnici)
Baby of Breed: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 7 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Nicole Dietz)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Nicole Dietz)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bettabull Phat Stacks (AI) (Sophia Lloyd-Hansen)
General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch CelticPryde North Island Cloud (AI) (Kelly Hamilton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux Star of Kartre (Karen Curtis)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn King (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Robocky Summer Of Love (AI) (Eyvonne Piwen)
Baby of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Tapp (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
Baby of Breed: Bullyack Peaky Blinders (Mark Ackland)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Debbie Hull (New Zealand)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Belchlo Made From Legends (Saviour Bonnici)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Janayin Shes So Gucci (Cath Hooper)
Baby of Breed: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 7 Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA) Group Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Nicole Dietz)
21-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)
Baby in Group: Janayin Up Close N Personal (AI) (L Dempsey / J Jansz)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Janayin Shes So Gucci (Cath Hooper)
Baby of Breed: Janayin Up Close N Personal (AI) (L Dempsey / J Jansz)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Wonderbull Gorgeous George (Sendy Sunanto)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Pia Kirke (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Nicole Dietz)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Me Eats Me Spinach (Mr T & S Brown)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Primodozers Minnie The Moocher (T & S Brown)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Janayin Grumbledore (James & Tamara Curnow)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Frankly My Dear (T and S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Primodozers The Shermanator (T & S Brown)
20-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn King (VIC)
Baby in Show: Janayin Up Close N Personal (AI) (L Dempsey / J Jansz)
Baby in Group: Janayin Up Close N Personal (AI) (L Dempsey / J Jansz)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Janayin Shes So Gucci (Cath Hooper)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Janayin Brave New World (Mrs B Bruce)
Baby of Breed: Janayin Up Close N Personal (AI) (L Dempsey / J Jansz)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wonderbull Gorgeous George (Sendy Sunanto)
Warrnambool & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Dr Carla Day (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bewtifulbul Blazing Rebel (AI) (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bewtifulbul Blazing Rebel (AI) (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Nicole Dietz)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Robert Redhead (SA)
Group 3rd: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
Baby in Group: Primodozers Rollin In The Deep (T & S Brown)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Janayin Grumbledore (James & Tamara Curnow)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
Baby of Breed: Primodozers Rollin In The Deep (T & S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Primodozers Hastalavistababy (T & S Brown)
14-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullmajesty Charlotte (S Sunanto)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wonderbull Gorgeous George (Sendy Sunanto)
Baby of Breed: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Carole Doherty (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 7 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)
Aust Bred in Show: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Cranbourne Dog Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Ms Tania Huitema (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wonderbull Gorgeous George (Sendy Sunanto)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullmajesty Charlotte (S Sunanto)
Baby of Breed: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Cranbourne Dog Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Sheryle Pike (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wonderbull Gorgeous George (Sendy Sunanto)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullmajesty Charlotte (S Sunanto)
Baby of Breed: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Ms Linda Buckley (ACT)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Anticipation (Nicole Dietz)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 7 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
12-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Snodgbull Baby Got Back (Courtney Lewis / Mary McNamara)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Embllem Moon Shine (Cherie Terry)
7-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Baby in Group: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wonderbull Gorgeous George (Sendy Sunanto)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Belchlo Made From Legends (Saviour Bonnici)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Belchlo Keep Ya Pants On (Mr S Bonnici)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullmajesty Charlotte (S Sunanto)
Baby of Breed: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA) Group Specials : Mr Nathan McGreevy (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullmajesty Charlotte (S Sunanto)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wonderbull Gorgeous George (Sendy Sunanto)
Baby of Breed: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
Baby in Group: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Belchlo Made From Legends (Saviour Bonnici)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Belchlo Keep Ya Pants On (Mr S Bonnici)
Baby of Breed: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)
Junior in Group: Maizlee Platinum Lincs (Lynn Shaw)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Maizlee Platinum Lincs (Lynn Shaw)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Miss Lauren Schwerdt (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Maizlee Platinum Lincs (Lynn Shaw)
1-Jan-2024 (Monday)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Belchlo Made From Legends (Saviour Bonnici)R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Wonderbull Gorgeous George (Sendy Sunanto)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Belchlo Keep Ya Pants On (Mr S Bonnici)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullmajesty Charlotte (S Sunanto)
31-Dec-2023 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Kerry Maguire (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bettabull Phat Stacks (AI) (Sophia Lloyd-Hansen)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Wonderbull Gorgeous George (Sendy Sunanto)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullmajesty Charlotte (S Sunanto)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kerrie McMahon (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Belchlo Made From Legends (Saviour Bonnici)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Wonderbull Gorgeous George (Sendy Sunanto)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Belchlo Keep Ya Pants On (Mr S Bonnici)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullmajesty Charlotte (S Sunanto)
30-Dec-2023 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Buckley (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bettabull Phat Stacks (AI) (Sophia Lloyd-Hansen)
29-Dec-2023 (Friday)
General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jodi Fraser (TAS)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bettabull Phat Stacks (AI) (Sophia Lloyd-Hansen)
Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bewtifulbul Pride of Evie (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Belchlo Keep Ya Pants On (Mr S Bonnici)
Baby of Breed: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)
Baby in Group: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bewtifulbul Pride of Evie (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Belchlo Keep Ya Pants On (Mr S Bonnici)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Belchlo Made From Legends (Saviour Bonnici)
Baby of Breed: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
28-Dec-2023 (Thursday)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bettabull Phat Stacks (AI) (Sophia Lloyd-Hansen)
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)
Baby in Group: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bewtifulbul Pride of Evie (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Belchlo Made From Legends (Saviour Bonnici)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Belchlo Keep Ya Pants On (Mr S Bonnici)
Baby of Breed: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bewtifulbul Pride of Evie (Ian & Karlene Wilson)R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Belchlo Made From Legends (Saviour Bonnici)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Belchlo Keep Ya Pants On (Mr S Bonnici)
Baby of Breed: Bewtifulbul Heart Of Gold (Ian & Karlene Wilson)