Flat Coated Retriever Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Flat Coated Retriever (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

15-May-2021 (Saturday)

Geraldton & Districts Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sherepoint Green Ivy (Christine Murray)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Starflatz Crimson And Clover (AI) (Christine Murray)


Geraldton & Districts Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sherepoint Green Ivy (Christine Murray)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Starflatz Crimson And Clover (AI) (Christine Murray)


Temora All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Jan Seary (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Jan Seary (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skyehaven Devil At Play (Meaghan O'Shannassy)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Meyn (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skyehaven Devil At Play (Meaghan O'Shannassy)



Brookfield Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Skyehaven Oliver Twist (Marilynn Morphet)


Metropolitan Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Skyehaven Man On Fire (Tina Corbell)


Metropolitan Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Skyehaven Man On Fire (Tina Corbell)


12-May-2021 (Wednesday)

Ipswich Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Ainslie Carius (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Skyehaven Oliver Twist (Marilynn Morphet)



9-May-2021 (Sunday)

Canine Stewards Association of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Starflatz Crimson And Clover (AI) (Christine Murray)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sherepoint Green Ivy (Christine Murray)


8-May-2021 (Saturday)

Fremantle Dog Club (AM Show) (WA)

General Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Phil Thompson (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Starflatz Crimson And Clover (AI) (Christine Murray)


British Bulldog Club of Tasmania (All Breeds) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Raymond Wall (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Raymond Wall (TAS)

Best in Show & Junior in Show: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
Baby of Breed: Arangold Living The Dream (IMP NZ) (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


7-May-2021 (Friday)

Marburg & District A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Daryl Brookes (QLD)

Intermediate in Group: Skyehaven Oliver Twist (Marilynn Morphet)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Skyehaven Oliver Twist (Marilynn Morphet)


2-May-2021 (Sunday)

Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)


Conformation Judges Training Committee (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Sharyn Phillips (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Jacobus Meyer (QLD)

Junior in Show: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)
BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)


1-May-2021 (Saturday)

Gun Dog Club of Western Australia Inc (WA) (S)

General Specials : Ms Sue McFadden (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Kellick Song Sung Blue RN (C Murray)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sherepoint Green Ivy (Christine Murray)
Puppy of Breed: Starflatz Crimson And Clover (AI) (Christine Murray)
Veteran SweepStakes - 1st Place: Aust Gr Ch Kellick Song Sung Blue RN (C Murray)



Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Cleland (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Blackregal Fastnet Rock (Peter King)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackregal Fastnet Rock (Peter King)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Blackregal Fastnet Rock (Peter King)


Colac Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Kathy Sproat (VIC)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Blaqlabel Stares n Whisprs (D & S Wilkie)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blaqlabel Stares n Whisprs (D & S Wilkie)


Colac Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blaqlabel Stares n Whisprs (D & S Wilkie)



30-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Lionsfield Huckle Berri Finn (AI) (Mrs S Batchelor)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blackregal Fastnet Rock (Peter King)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Lionsfield Huckle Berri Finn (AI) (Mrs S Batchelor)


26-Apr-2021 (Monday)

National Capital Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Skyehaven Ticket To Ride (Meaghan O'Shannassy)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skyehaven Devil At Play (Meaghan O'Shannassy)


25-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Lionsfield Huckle Berri Finn (AI) (Mrs S Batchelor)


All Dog Sports Spectacular Committee (Anzac Day Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)


Golden Wattle Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Maria Cave (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Injitali Forever Young (AI) (Rhonda Williams)


National Capital Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Teena Sloan (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Skyehaven Ticket To Ride (Meaghan O'Shannassy)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skyehaven Devil At Play (Meaghan O'Shannassy)


24-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)

Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
Baby of Breed: Arangold Living The Dream (IMP NZ) (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

Group 4th & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
Baby of Breed: Arangold Living The Dream (IMP NZ) (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Dr Karen Hedberg (NSW)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)

BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)

Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Gr Ch Almanza Double Action Dark Kiss (Imp SWD) (Peter King)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Gr Ch Almanza Double Action Dark Kiss (Imp SWD) (Peter King)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Almanza Double Action Dark Kiss (Imp SWD) (Peter King)


Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Blackregal Fastnet Rock (Peter King)


National Capital Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Ms Teena Sloan (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Kim Meyer (NSW)

Junior in Group: Skyehaven Devil At Play (Meaghan O'Shannassy)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skyehaven Devil At Play (Meaghan O'Shannassy)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Skyehaven Ticket To Ride (Meaghan O'Shannassy)


Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Injitali Forever Young (AI) (Rhonda Williams)


23-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Hawkesbury District Agricultural Association (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Lionsfield Huckle Berri Finn (AI) (Mrs S Batchelor)


18-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Junior Kennel Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Gartner (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Kim Meyer (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)


17-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

St George District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Susan Rose (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Sue McFadden (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: One Shining Amazing Wish (Imp SWD) RN (Kirsty Blair)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: One Shining Amazing Wish (Imp SWD) RN (Kirsty Blair)


Royal Agricultural Society QLD (Toowoomba Royal) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)


Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Norm Strathdee (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Blaqlabel Stares n Whisprs (D & S Wilkie)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blaqlabel Stares n Whisprs (D & S Wilkie)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Skyehaven Man On Fire (Tina Corbell)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Milan Curk (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Skyehaven Man On Fire (Tina Corbell)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (Show A) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
Baby of Breed: Arangold Living The Dream (IMP NZ) (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


Western Tiers Kennel Club (Show B) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Jayne Griffin (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
Baby of Breed: Arangold Living The Dream (IMP NZ) (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


16-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)

Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Blaqlabel Stares n Whisprs (D & S Wilkie)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Blaqlabel Stares n Whisprs (D & S Wilkie)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blaqlabel Stares n Whisprs (D & S Wilkie)


ADSS (SA)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Skyehaven Man On Fire (Tina Corbell)


11-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Guy Spagnolo (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Lionsfield Huckle Berri Finn (AI) (Mrs S Batchelor)


Canine Museum Foundation Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Mangos (VIC)

Minor in Group: Injitali Forever Young (AI) (Rhonda Williams)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Injitali Forever Young (AI) (Rhonda Williams)


10-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Nanango A P & M Society (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

Junior in Show: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)


5-Apr-2021 (Monday)

Town & Country Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Injitali Forever Young (AI) (Rhonda Williams)


3-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Mr Frank Waring (WA)   Group Specials : Miss Roberta Carnegie (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Starflatz Crimson And Clover (AI) (Christine Murray)


All Breeds Dog Club of WA Inc (WA)

General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Anna Courtman (WA)

BOB, Best Bitch & Minor of Breed: Starflatz Crimson And Clover (AI) (Christine Murray)


Derwent Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


Derwent Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


Lang Lang P A & H Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Injitali Forever Young (AI) (Rhonda Williams)


28-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc Orphan Black (R J & J Bryant)


Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Paul Danaher (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc The Artful Dodger (Marilynn Morphet)


Twilight Canine Country Club (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Injitali Forever Young (AI) (Rhonda Williams)


27-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr David Smith (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc Orphan Black (R J & J Bryant)


Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc Orphan Black (R J & J Bryant)


Hound Club of Tasmania ALL BREEDS Show (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Keith Lovell (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


Hound Club of Tasmania ALL BREEDS Show (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


21-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kim Tresidder (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc Orphan Black (R J & J Bryant)


Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)

Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


20-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Annette Griffin (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Annette Griffin (SA)

BOB, Best Bitch & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc Orphan Black (R J & J Bryant)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc Orphan Black (R J & J Bryant)


Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)

Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)

Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


14-Mar-2021 (Sunday)


Building & Amenities Show (WA)

General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Olivia Nankivell (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Starflatz Crimson And Clover (AI) (Christine Murray)


13-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: One Shining Amazing Wish (Imp SWD) RN (Kirsty Blair)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: One Shining Amazing Wish (Imp SWD) RN (Kirsty Blair)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Mark Clarke (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skyehaven Devil At Play (Meaghan O'Shannassy)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Almanza Double Action Dark Kiss (Imp SWD) (Peter King)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skyehaven Devil At Play (Meaghan O'Shannassy)


Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Vincent Mcphee (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Injitali Forever Young (AI) (Rhonda Williams)


Brighton Kennel Club Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Sharyn Phillips (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


12-Mar-2021 (Friday)

New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: One Shining Amazing Wish (Imp SWD) RN (Kirsty Blair)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: One Shining Amazing Wish (Imp SWD) RN (Kirsty Blair)


7-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Tarago District Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skyehaven Devil At Play (Meaghan O'Shannassy)



6-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

The Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Lionsfield Huckle Berri Finn (AI) (Mrs S Batchelor)


Tumut Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skyehaven Devil At Play (Meaghan O'Shannassy)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (AM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Minor in Group: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (PM Show) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)

Minor in Show: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


5-Mar-2021 (Friday)



Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Nichols (NSW)

Junior in Group: Skyehaven Devil At Play (Meaghan O'Shannassy)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skyehaven Devil At Play (Meaghan O'Shannassy)


28-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

RNCAS Royal Canberra Show (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr G B Browne (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Skyehaven Ticket To Ride (Meaghan O'Shannassy)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skyehaven Devil At Play (Meaghan O'Shannassy)


RNCAS Royal Canberra GUNDOG Group Show (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Dr Robert Zammit (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Skyehaven Devil At Play (Meaghan O'Shannassy)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Skyehaven Ticket To Ride (Meaghan O'Shannassy)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc Orphan Black (R J & J Bryant)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc Orphan Black (R J & J Bryant)


27-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Beverley Tophill (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Injitali Treasure Seeker (R Williams)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Injitali Forever Young (AI) (Rhonda Williams)


Western Classic Working Party (February Fun Show 2) (WA)

General Specials : Mrs Marion Watson (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Tracey Mol (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Starflatz Crimson And Clover (AI) (Christine Murray)


ADSS (Show 1) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc Orphan Black (R J & J Bryant)


ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc Orphan Black (R J & J Bryant)


26-Feb-2021 (Friday)

Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Lionsfield Huckle Berri Finn (AI) (Mrs S Batchelor)


Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Vern Malloy (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Injitali Forever Young (AI) (Rhonda Williams)


Western Classic Working Party (Summer Madness Show 1) (WA)

General Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Delia Wells (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Starflatz Crimson And Clover (AI) (Christine Murray)


21-Feb-2021 (Sunday)


Berwick All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Injitali Forever Young (AI) (Rhonda Williams)


20-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: One Shining Amazing Wish (Imp SWD) RN (Kirsty Blair)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: One Shining Amazing Wish (Imp SWD) RN (Kirsty Blair)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Lionsfield Huckle Berri Finn (AI) (Mrs S Batchelor)


Hills Kennel Club of WA (WA)

General Specials : Mr Steven Warry (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Steven Warry (WA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sherepoint Green Ivy (Christine Murray)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Starflatz Crimson And Clover (AI) (Christine Murray)


Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)

Minor in Show: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Michael Looby (VIC)

Minor in Show: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
Runner Up in Group & Minor in Group: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Criminal Intent (Mr Benjamin P Evans)


Yarra Glen Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Injitali Treasure Seeker (R Williams)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Injitali Forever Young (AI) (Rhonda Williams)