Building & Amenities (WA)

Date of Show : 16-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   (Total Entry : 390)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Maltese
Aust Sup & Am Ch Ta-jon's Reign On (Imp USA) (Kym Prendergast)
Baby in Show: Irish Terrier
Anluan Oh Errol (Neridah Sharrett/ Stan Honnery / Lauren Ferguson)
Minor in Show: German Shorthaired Pointer
Sevoier Tag Your It At Durers (Dr G & Mrs S Koutsantonis)
Junior in Show: Great Dane
Cymroz Dog Of Thunder (M Wasley)
Intermediate in Show: Australian Terrier
NZ & Aust Ch Tasdale Boo Guess Who (Imp NZ) (N Sharrett & S Honnery)
State Bred in Show: Labrador Retriever
Aust Sup Ch Blackboy Storm In A Teacup (AI) (Blackboy Kennels)
Aust Bred in Show: Bullmastiff
Aust Ch Nellabull Paragon (Mr S Allen)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Neut Ch Sheltaire Dont Dream Its Over (Ms Elizabeth Ayre)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Dobermann
Aust Sup & Neut Ch Vansitar Miss Saigon JD RN (The Late VP Brennan & Vansitar Dobermanns)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Miss Roberta Carnegie (WA)  (Group Entry : 66)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Maltese
Aust Sup & Am Ch Ta-jon's Reign On (Imp USA) (Kym Prendergast)
Baby in Group: Pomeranian
Aventura Dolce (Aventura Kennels)
Minor in Group: Havanese
Ananda Listen To Her Heart (R S & S M Shellback)
Puppy in Group: Pug
Toorork Chipper Gipper (Deborah & Darryl Barker)
Intermediate in Group: Havanese
Aust Ch Shellbears Black Sambucca (R S & S M Shellback)
State Bred in Group: Australian Silky Terrier
Aust Ch Karlyermai Sheer Indulgence (Karlyermai Kennels)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Miniature Pinscher
Aust & Neut Ch Callme I Believe (Steve Rhodes)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Pug
Toorork Teddie Ansell (Heidi Ansell)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Karlyermai Aint Wizlin Dixi (Karlyermai Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Karlyermai Sheer Indulgence (Karlyermai Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Karlyermai Gotta Bea Rokstar (Karlyermai Kennels)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Grandimage Tougha Thanth Rest (Mrs V McKelvie)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Mohawk Midnight Serenade (Miss L E Barnes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mohawk Whiter Shade Of Pale (Miss L E Barnes)
Baby of Breed: Pender Just Saiyan (Danielle Smith)

English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Jahwohl Catchme I Dare You (Ms K A Richardson)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Carnwath Tove (Yuri Steinberg-Tong'e)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ananda Listen To Her Heart (R S & S M Shellback)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Shellbears Black Sambucca (R S & S M Shellback)

Japanese Chin
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Chincasa Spellbinder (Nick Skeet)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chincasa Impossible Princess (Nick Skeet)

Maltese
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup & Am Ch Ta-jon's Reign On (Imp USA) (Kym Prendergast)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Callme I Select (Steve Rhodes)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Callme I Believe (Steve Rhodes)

Pomeranian
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aventura Isla (Aventura Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aristic Fox On The Run (ARISTIC KENNELS)
Baby of Breed: Aventura Dolce (Aventura Kennels)

Pug
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Toorork Betty Sue (Deborah & Darryl Barker)
Puppy of Breed: Toorork Chipper Gipper (Deborah & Darryl Barker)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Toorork Teddie Ansell (Heidi Ansell)

Russian Toy (Long Haired)
Baby of Breed: Nightwood The Soviet Spy (Debra Simpson)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Nightwood Moscow After Dark (Debra Simpson)

Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kabita Akaru (Imp SVN) (Kay Marshall)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Ms Natasha Ryan (WA)  (Group Entry : 43)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Australian Terrier
NZ & Aust Ch Tasdale Boo Guess Who (Imp NZ) (N Sharrett & S Honnery)
Baby in Group: Irish Terrier
Anluan Oh Errol (Neridah Sharrett/ Stan Honnery / Lauren Ferguson)
Junior in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Artisinal Casablabla (Mrs E Park Findlater)
State Bred in Group: American Staffordshire Terrier
Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Open Neuter in Group: American Staffordshire Terrier
Iroq Fire N Ice (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Gentle On The Eyes (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Iroq Code Of Honour (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Miss Independence (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Iroq Fire N Ice (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Tasdale Boo Guess Who (Imp NZ) (N Sharrett & S Honnery)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tainquest Its A Kinda Magic (N Sharrett & S Honnery)

Irish Terrier
Baby of Breed: Anluan Oh Errol (Neridah Sharrett/ Stan Honnery / Lauren Ferguson)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bullitproof The Assassin (Christine Allen)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Westrova Stoic The Whistler (Frances Strover)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Onahi Iron Heart (Melissa McLean)
Baby of Breed: Bullitproof Disturbed (Mrs C & Mr M Allen)
Junior of Breed: Artisinal Casablabla (Mrs E Park Findlater)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Ms Roni Oma (WA)  (Group Entry : 42)

Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Sup Ch Blackboy Storm In A Teacup (AI) (Blackboy Kennels)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Golden Retriever
Aust Ch Fantango Cant Buy Me Love (Debra Turner)
Minor in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Sevoier Tag Your It At Durers (Dr G & Mrs S Koutsantonis)
Puppy in Group: Golden Retriever
Ambermist Tequila Sunrise (Debra Turner)
Intermediate in Group: Golden Retriever
Aust Ch Wysiwyg Thru Tgoldn Looknglass (Jasmine Webber & Anthea Adamopoulos)
Open in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Staryanks And The Show Goes On (Debbie & Paul Wilkes / Paige Hopkins)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Treufreund Bella's Journey (Imp NZ) (Joy H Hunter)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Irishclan Empires Sun (Mrs M Riley & Mr H Dunstan)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Staryanks And The Show Goes On (Debbie & Paul Wilkes / Paige Hopkins)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sherepoint Green Ivy (Christine Murray)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sevoier Breakon Thru Otha Side (Dr G & Mrs S Koutsantonis)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Durers Casper Sturm (Dr G & Mrs S Koutsantonis)
Baby of Breed: Guncreek Gallifrey (Michelle Matthews)
Minor of Breed: Sevoier Tag Your It At Durers (Dr G & Mrs S Koutsantonis)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Treufreund Bella's Journey (Imp NZ) (Joy H Hunter)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fantango Cant Buy Me Love (Debra Turner)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Parkridge Its All About Me (Debra Turner)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Wysiwyg I Was Made For Loving U (A Adampoloulos)
Puppy of Breed: Ambermist Tequila Sunrise (Debra Turner)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wysiwyg Thru Tgoldn Looknglass (Jasmine Webber & Anthea Adamopoulos)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Blackboy Storm In A Teacup (AI) (Blackboy Kennels)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Ms Linda Taylor (WA) (Group Entry : 39)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Beagle
Aust Sup Ch Sligrachan Tyberius Kirk (Sligrachan Kennels)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Whippet
Aust Ch Harroway Design Brief (Pamela Campbell & Steven Warry)
Baby in Group: Beagle
Sligrachan Desis Paradidle (AI) (Sligrchan Kennels)
Junior in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Lowenhyte Mr George (Ian Cross)
Intermediate in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Ch Chilolo Is White Lion Ranger (S & P Gleeson / Miss R Green)
State Bred in Group: Afghan Hound
Aust Ch Zazzera Heart Beat Song (R A & L M Fenwick)
Aust Bred in Group: Whippet
Aust Ch Allgard Just An Angel (Mrs S Hantzis)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Zazzera Heart Beat Song (R A & L M Fenwick)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Zazzera My Heart Skips Abeat (R A & L M Fenwick)

Beagle
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sligrachan Tyberius Kirk (Sligrachan Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sligrachan Desis Lally Broch (Sligrachan Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mayster Sandman (B & M Birkenshaw)
Baby of Breed: Sligrachan Desis Paradidle (AI) (Sligrchan Kennels)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Lowenhyte Mr George (Ian Cross)

Portuguese Podengo (Small Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sleykh Brilliant Honey Badger (AI) (Annika Oksa)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Sleykh Astonishing Amoriina (IID FIN) (Annika Oksa)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Sleykh Invincible Iceman (AI) (Annika Oksa)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Chilolo Is White Lion Ranger (S & P Gleeson / Miss R Green)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Santasi Dangerous Liaisons (S Taylor)
State Bred of Breed: Phakama Chakari Bukhosi (M & L Taylor)

Whippet
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Harroway Design Brief (Pamela Campbell & Steven Warry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Allgard Just An Angel (Mrs S Hantzis)
Baby of Breed: Harroway Night and Day (Pamela Campbell & Steven Warry)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)  (Group Entry : 76)

Baby in Group: Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
Cardiwest Princess Penelope (J A & J L Spargo)
Minor in Group: Border Collie
Edenbrae Too Cool To Tango (Mr L & Mrs C Jensen)
Intermediate in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Volscaro I Want it All (T Roberts & L Pearson)
Aust Bred in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Sup Ch Arajento Raising Hell (Mrs K Tonkin)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Neut Ch Sheltaire Dont Dream Its Over (Ms Elizabeth Ayre)

Australian Shepherd
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Jedabun Good Golly Miss Molly (Paula Baker)

Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Justpuremac Its A Bullz Eye (Lauren Heerey)

Border Collie
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edenbrae Too Cool To Tango (Mr L & Mrs C Jensen)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Tehya Scandal On The Cover (Mr L & Mrs C Jensen)
Baby of Breed: Dayre Chyme Of The Dragon (Ms D P Rose)
Intermediate of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Syryne Spiryt Of The Dragon CCD RN PT (Ms D P Rose & Ms S Fossey)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Barcoo Tell Em All I Said Hi (Miss Kirsty Post)

Collie (Smooth)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Adarstern Kimberley Blu Sapphire (Mrs A M Parsons)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Volscaro I Want it All (T Roberts & L Pearson)

Shetland Sheepdog
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arajento Raising Hell (Mrs K Tonkin)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Jmell Mambo (Alannah Edmondson)
Baby of Breed: Arajento The Peacemaker (Mrs KC Tonkin)
Minor of Breed: Arajento The Still Oth Night (Mrs K C Tonkin)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Arajento Night Fever (Mrs K C Tonkin)
Puppy of Breed: Louanda Hot Summer Nights (Heather Hawkins)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Sheltaire Dont Dream Its Over (Ms Elizabeth Ayre)

Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
Baby of Breed: Cardiwest Princess Penelope (J A & J L Spargo)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Cardiwest Prince Charming (J A & J L Spargo)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Greg Ball (WA)  (Group Entry : 60)

Best in Group & Open in Group: St Bernard
Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Runner Up in Group & State Bred in Group: Alaskan Malamute
Aust Ch Piolak Thor Ragnarok (Jenn Lawrence)
Baby in Group: Samoyed
Lunasea Little Gold Digger (AI) (Helen Chen)
Minor in Group: Bernese Mountain Dog
Sennen Oops I Did It Again (D J & Mrs G F May / R Jackson)
Puppy in Group: Dobermann
Vansitar Annie Oakley (AI) (Imp NZ) (Vansitar Dobermanns)
Junior in Group: Dobermann
Vansitar Go For Gold (Imp NZ) (Vansitar Dobermanns)
Intermediate in Group: Akita
Aust Ch Blaqaviar Mywayorthehighway (Mr R Kenny & Mrs L Buckley)
Aust Bred in Group: Bullmastiff
Aust Ch Nellabull Paragon (Mr S Allen)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dobermann
Aust Sup & Neut Ch Vansitar Miss Saigon JD RN (The Late VP Brennan & Vansitar Dobermanns)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Bernese Mountain Dog
Aust & Neut Ch Bernabout Blaze Of Glory (Miss J Versteeg & Mrs C Hancock)

Akita
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blaqaviar Mywayorthehighway (Mr R Kenny & Mrs L Buckley)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Piolak Thor Ragnarok (Jenn Lawrence)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sennen Oops I Did It Again (D J & Mrs G F May / R Jackson)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Bernabout Blaze Of Glory (Miss J Versteeg & Mrs C Hancock)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nellabull Paragon (Mr S Allen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Nellabull Sullys Girl (Mr S Allen)

Cane Corso
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Spqrka Freyja (Belinda Allen)

Dobermann
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Vansitar Go For Gold (Imp NZ) (Vansitar Dobermanns)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup/NZ & Can Ch Summits Vansitar Vb Eureka (Imp USA) (D Kehoe & L West)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Vansitar It's Now Or Never (Imp NZ) (The Late VP Brennan & Vansitar Doberman)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Vansitar Smoking Gun (AI) (Imp NZ) (Vansitar Dobermanns)
Puppy of Breed: Vansitar Annie Oakley (AI) (Imp NZ) (Vansitar Dobermanns)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Vansitar Shape Of My Heart (AI) (Imp NZ) (Vansitar Dobermanns)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Vansitar Fairytale O New York (Imp NZ) (The Late VP Brennan & Vansitar Dobermann)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Vansitar Miss Saigon JD RN (The Late VP Brennan & Vansitar Dobermanns)

Rottweiler
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ubersein Lucky Star (J Griffiths-Lumbis & L Russell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Benahein Man Onther Prowl (Mrs S Waho)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ubersein Song Bird (J Griffiths-Lumbis & L Russell)

Samoyed
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lunasea Look Out Here I Come (AI) (Y Chen (Helen))
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Snowdara Only You (P W & R G A Primrose)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Little Gold Digger (AI) (Helen Chen)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dabinette Silver Fern (Jan Reeves)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Koolmove Watch Me Shine (Desiree & Stephen Case)

St Bernard
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Allsaint Iwriggle Bring It On (AI) (Mrs K & Mr M Slender)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Chrystlepark Jeez Nora (Mrs V M Kenning)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Cherri Seeber (WA)  (Group Entry : 64)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Keeshond
Aust Sup Ch Kahnhond Touch O Magic (Sue Mallia)
Runner Up in Group: Shih Tzu
Aust Sup Ch Elshamara Cloak N Dagger (Mrs S Griffiths & Mr J Griffiths)
Minor in Group: Chow Chow
Gliztum Black Dragon (Linda Tilbrook)
Junior in Group: Great Dane
Cymroz Dog Of Thunder (M Wasley)
Open Neuter in Group: Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
Aust Ch Local Heros Filipa (Imp NOR) (Jacqi Dinis)

Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Gliztum Black Dragon (Linda Tilbrook)

French Bulldog
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Asplendour I La Indi (Caroline Owens)
Baby of Breed: Yveafrenchie A Kind of Magic (Caroline Owens)
Aust Bred of Breed: Asplendour G La Glitter (Caroline Owens)

Great Dane
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Rorlyn Crazy Lil Thing Cald Luv (R & L Booth)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Cymroz Dog Of Thunder (M Wasley)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tomidachi Shizukese N Chowa (Mrs N K Thornett)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tomidachi Mystical Pursuit (Mrs N Thornett)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Mannerking Toro (Miss M Le)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kahnhond Touch O Magic (Sue Mallia)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kahnhond Rise Of The Pheonix (Sue Mallia)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Kahnhond Southern Saphire (T & S J Mallia / D & D Wall)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Kahnhond City Of Angels (Sue & Tony Mallia / David & Denise Wall)
Minor of Breed: Arranbrae Wish Upon A Star (T & S J Mallia)

Shih Tzu
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Elshamara Cloak N Dagger (Mrs S Griffiths & Mr J Griffiths)

Tibetan Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gengala Born To Boogie (Mrs S Y Langford)

Xoloitzcuintle (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Gotzone (IID NOR) (J Z Dinis)

Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wazzat Iliana (E Richards & J Dinis)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Chamuco (J Dinis)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Local Heros Filipa (Imp NOR) (Jacqi Dinis)