Corowa & District Kennel Club (NSW)

Date of Show : 14-Feb-2016 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Helen Cramer (NSW)

Runner Up in Show & Junior in Show: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Ch Belcroft One Man Show (D & M Bellamy)
Baby in Show: Samoyed
Aust Ch Yerevan Designed with Love (Terry Pittman)
Minor in Show: Border Terrier
Aust Ch Chanpema Chase That Feeling (Chanpema Kennels & P Hopkins)
Puppy in Show: Rottweiler
Rotteln Kasual Kisses (Lee Fletcher)
Intermediate in Show: Dobermann
Aust Ch Walamara Made To Amaze (NZ) (Jann Williams)
Aust Bred in Show: Akita
Aust Ch Daykeyne My Halo Slipped (T Buckley)
Open Neuter in Show: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust & Neut Ch Seighford Ike Oodntwait (Dr D & Mrs F Lowe)

Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Basset Fauve de Bretagne
Arendt Feel The Force (Katherine Wishart)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Boxer
Aust Ch Boxberry Spanish Eyes (Brooke, Halliday & Badman)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Cesky Terrier
Aust Ch Chalan Czech Mate (Pam Kilburn)

Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Dalmatian
Coastdal flirty in Florence (Wayne Ferris)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Border Terrier
Aust Ch Chanpema Chase That Feeling (Chanpema Kennels & P Hopkins)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: British Bulldog
Aust Ch Tamad Chasing Dreams (Nicole Zealley)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Lyndy Morris (NSW)

Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Lowchen
Mystique C My Bare Derriere (R & M Clancy)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Papillon
Aust Ch Guilcroft Manhatten Mastercopy (Pamela & Garth Harding)
Baby in Group: Havanese
Karyme Pantteri (Gail Ransom)
Minor in Group: Italian Greyhound
Clovelly Milly Molly Mandy (Clovelly Kennels)
Junior in Group: Havanese
Aust Ch Karyme Moon Face (Gail Ransom)
Intermediate in Group: Italian Greyhound
Aust ch Tunamara Tres Chic (Leisl Wood)
Aust Bred in Group: Pomeranian
Aust Ch Tupishka Totally Toasted (Mrs Pat Cassidy)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kimissa Hot Sox (R & M Clancy)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Karyme Magellan Centaurus (Tracy Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Karyme Moon Face (Gail Ransom)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Karyme Kissed In Venice (Gail Ransom)
Baby of Breed: Karyme Pantteri (Gail Ransom)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Karyme Peloton (Tracy Stewart)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust ch Tunamara Tres Chic (Leisl Wood)
Baby of Breed: Tunamara Wishes For Kisses (Christine Scott)
Minor of Breed: Clovelly Milly Molly Mandy (Clovelly Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Clovelly Lily Longstocking (Clovelly Kennels)

Lowchen
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mystique C My Bare Derriere (R & M Clancy)

Maltese
Baby of Breed: Lustafair Take My Breath Away (Mrs S E Scarcella)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Guilcroft Manhatten Mastercopy (Pamela & Garth Harding)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Guilcroft U Are My Sunshine (Mrs P & G Harding)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tupishka Totally Toasted (Mrs Pat Cassidy)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tupishka Reddy To Toast (Mrs Pat Cassidy)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Linda Walsh (VIC)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Border Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Chanpema Bali Boy (Chanpema Kennels)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Lionsden A Whole Lot Of Rosie (Mr A W Lyon and Mrs J Lyon)
Baby in Group: Skye Terrier
Ashjay Danny Boy (Mrs W Moody & Mrs L Pelchen)
Minor in Group: Border Terrier
Aust Ch Chanpema Chase That Feeling (Chanpema Kennels & P Hopkins)
Puppy in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Ch Joelleigh Diamonds R Forever (Leesa Musgrove)
Junior in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Ch Classicyds Get Smart (Ms K Azzopardi/ J/ N & M Attridge)
Aust Bred in Group: Skye Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Ashjay Monsters Inc (Wendy Moody)
Open Neuter in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust & Neut Ch Seighford Ike Oodntwait (Dr D & Mrs F Lowe)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Vhandham Summa Luvin (A Casperson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Vhandham Spartacus (A Casperson)

Border Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Chanpema Bali Boy (Chanpema Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Chanpema Chase That Feeling (Chanpema Kennels & P Hopkins)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Patterdale Invogue At Croft (Imp NZ) (Mrs P & G Harding)

Cesky Terrier
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Chalan Czech Mate (Pam Kilburn)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Get Smart (Ms K Azzopardi/ J/ N & M Attridge)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Diamond Indus Skys (Leesa Musgrove)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Joelleigh Diamonds Inda Ruff (Leesa Musgrove)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Diamonds R Forever (Leesa Musgrove)

Manchester Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dogct Sweet Serenade (Mr L Rodrigues / I Gillam)

Sealyham Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennyflower Tickettyboo (Pam Kilburn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gaeloway Fleur De Lis (Imp HUN) (Pam Kilburn)

Skye Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nzskye Aim For The Skye (Imp NZ) (Ms Julie Griffiths)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ashjay Monsters Inc (Wendy Moody)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Spalas Olivia Grace (J Griffiths)
Baby of Breed: Ashjay Danny Boy (Mrs W Moody & Mrs L Pelchen)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Saphyr Ice Creme (AI) (M A Gray)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Saphyr Eithne Ni Uallachain (M A Gray)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Lionsden A Whole Lot Of Rosie (Mr A W Lyon and Mrs J Lyon)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Seighford Ike Oodntwait (Dr D & Mrs F Lowe)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Helen Cramer (NSW)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Ch Belcroft One Man Show (D & M Bellamy)
Baby in Group: Pointer
Aust Ch Silvagun Saintly (Silvagun Pointers)
Puppy in Group: Pointer
Aust Ch Silvagun Chartreuse (Silvagun Pointers)
Open Neuter in Group: Weimaraner
Aust Ch Grauhund Im Trubled By U (K Erlewein & C Wright)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Belcroft One Man Show (D & M Bellamy)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Belcroft It's Showtime (D & M Bellamy)

English Setter
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Fireplay Live Long and Prosper (K Britten & M Morrissey / N Schryver)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Calvdale Smooth Criminal (Imp UK) (S & E Raine / Glass / L & K Brown)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rosherville Touch of Silk (Ms S Raine & Mr E Glass)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Germanicus Arko (Lara Haynes)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Heiderst Winter Wonderland (Lara Haynes)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Heiderst All About Darla (Lara Haynes)

German Wirehaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lovewyre Squizzy Taylor (Krikka Knls)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aursauver Organised Crime (David Griffin)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aursauver Never Plead Guilty (David Griffin)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Carvancriver Archie (Kirsty Houston)

Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Abtei Playing With My heart (Krikka Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Silvagun Chartreuse (Silvagun Pointers)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Silvagun Saintly (Silvagun Pointers)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Talfryn Colorado Down Under (K Bullen)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Grauhund Im Trubled By U (K Erlewein & C Wright)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Welshstar Pablos Red Magic (K Britten & M Morrissey)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mr Tony Valli (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Borzoi
Aust Sup Ch Clovelly Viscount Victorious (Clovelly Kennels)
Baby in Group: Basset Fauve de Bretagne
Arendt Feel The Force (Katherine Wishart)
Puppy in Group: Borzoi
Clovelly Zane N Sensible (Clovelly Kennels)
Junior in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Ch Devettes Atoms for Peace (Emma Schlachter)
Intermediate in Group: Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen
Aust Ch Laserre Liaison Dangereux (Mrs J Quinn)

Basset Fauve de Bretagne
Baby of Breed: Arendt Feel The Force (Katherine Wishart)

Beagle
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Orobay Triumphant Precision (Warren & Brenda Solomon)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Willgaret Shezafoxx (Warren & Brenda Solomon)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Willgaret Thundadownunda (Warren & Brenda Solomon)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Bimberi Belair Rocks (Robyn OKeefe)

Borzoi
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Clovelly Viscount Victorious (Clovelly Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Clovelly Zane N Sensible (Clovelly Kennels)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Lauradale Star Anniese (A I & P M McMaster)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Strathlee Red Hot Chile (Stacey Hesketh)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Zyzeal Lootah Baron (S Hesketh / A McMaster)

Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Laserre Fly by Night (Mrs Jane Quinn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Laserre Liaison Dangereux (Mrs J Quinn)

Greyhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Brantarby Wicked Witch (Anne Pirie)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Brantarby Winter Warrior ET (Anne Pirie)

Norwegian Elkhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Graabine Black Tie Affair (Miss P Quinn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Graabine Top Gun (Miss P Quinn)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr / NZ & Jr Pl Ch Janusz von der Burg Litermont (Imp) (Coolavin Kennel)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kinshasa Kiss My Brass (Coolavin Kennel)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter How Easy It Is (A Barter & L Fletcher)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ballahond Rhythms Bilu (Ms Emma Schlachter/Miss Sandra Bell)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Juzrival Arkan Up (A Barter & L Fletcher)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Devettes Atoms for Peace (Emma Schlachter)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Tony Valli (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Collie (Rough)
Aust Gr Ch Mirriyuula Boogie Woogie Blu (T & A Jenkins)
Baby in Group: Bouvier des Flandres
Estrik Tuff Tiddies (Estrik Kennels & Adam Horsley)
Minor in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Nireno All That And More (Dr J Larsen)
Junior in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Allendell Once Upon A Dream (R L Ralphs)
Aust Bred in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Aust Gr Ch Armahani Diamond Davvir (AI) CD RA ADX JDX ET (C & B Ralphs / J Lincoln)
Open Neuter in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Kezziah Serendipity (AI) RN (L & Y Hornsey)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Astabron Magic Marni (Bronwyn Durran)

Border Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Langtry Rhapsody in Blue (E Hill & S Barnett)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Deitmahr The Brave One (E Hill & S Barnett)

Bouvier des Flandres
Baby of Breed: Estrik Tuff Tiddies (Estrik Kennels & Adam Horsley)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Mirriyuula Boogie Woogie Blu (T & A Jenkins)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Triblu Catching Fire (Tracy Rosenkranz)
Baby of Breed: Triblu Sweet Romance (Tracy Rosenkranz)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Armahani Diamond Davvir (AI) CD RA ADX JDX ET (C & B Ralphs / J Lincoln)

German Shepherd Dog
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Allendell Once Upon A Dream (R L Ralphs)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Allendell Man In The Mask (L & Y Hornsey)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Kezziah Serendipity (AI) RN (L & Y Hornsey)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hartly Ima Sweet Talker (Nicole Pearson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Hartly How About Me (Nicole Pearson)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Arajento Golden Foosteps (Lyn Pearson)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Nireno All That And More (Dr J Larsen)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Helen Cramer (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Boxer
Aust Gr Ch Tyeanbo Doing The Time Walk (D & S F Crooks / G Munro)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Dobermann
Aust Ch Walamara Made To Amaze (NZ) (Jann Williams)
Baby in Group: Samoyed
Aust Ch Yerevan Designed with Love (Terry Pittman)
Minor in Group: Dobermann
Bisart Quest For Karma (Bisart Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Rottweiler
Rotteln Kasual Kisses (Lee Fletcher)
Junior in Group: Boxer
Aust Ch Boxberry Black Beauty (Brooke/ Halliday & Badman)
Aust Bred in Group: Akita
Aust Ch Daykeyne My Halo Slipped (T Buckley)
Open Neuter in Group: Dobermann
Dual Ch (T) / Neut Ch Bisart Double Dare CGC CD ET RN WAC ROM (Bisart Kennels)

Akita
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Daykeyne My Halo Slipped (T Buckley)

Boxer
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tyeanbo Doing The Time Walk (D & S F Crooks / G Munro)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tyeanbo Dora The Explorer (D & S F Crooks / G Munro)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Boxberry Surfing Superstar (Mrs J W Halliday & Mrs S J Badman)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Boxberry Don't Give Up (Mrs J W Halliday & Mrs S J Badman)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Boxberry Spanish Eyes (Brooke, Halliday & Badman)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tyeanbo Say What You Like (D & S F Crooks / G Munro)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Boxberry Black Beauty (Brooke/ Halliday & Badman)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Boxberry Trigger A Rumble (Mrs J W Halliday & Mrs S J Badman)

Dobermann
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Walamara Made To Amaze (NZ) (Jann Williams)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bisart Now The Beat Drops (Bisart Kennels)
Minor of Breed: Bisart Quest For Karma (Bisart Kennels)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch (T) / Neut Ch Bisart Double Dare CGC CD ET RN WAC ROM (Bisart Kennels)

Rottweiler
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rotteln Fire Starter (Lee Fletcher)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rotteln Juzz B Cauze Bohic (Lee Fletcher)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Rotteln Kasual Kisses (Lee Fletcher)

Samoyed
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Yerevan Designed with Love (Terry Pittman)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dog Otho's Black Swan (Imp ARG) (Mrs Claire Uren)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Moneglen Last Kiss (Mrs Claire Uren)
Baby of Breed: Moneglen Tosca (Mrs Claire Uren)

Shiba Inu
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Yukan Tukushima Go Fuyu (Vernita Collins)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Koolmove Son of A Dude (D Fennell / J Campbell & I Mercer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Koolmove Who's That Girl (AI) (Darlene Fennell)

Tibetan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Bushsong Ironjade Jett (AI) (Greg Green)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Linda Walsh (VIC)

Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Tibetan Terrier
Aust Ch Gengala Gobsmacker (Miss L M Hickie / R & Y Barter)
Minor in Group: Dalmatian
Paceaway Winter Chill (Mrs P & Ms L Dyer)
Aust Bred in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Kold Kash (Mrs P & Miss L Dyer)
Open Neuter in Group: Schipperke
Aust & Neut Gr Ch Adorin Cop That JD SD SPD DWDFN HTMS (Ms Rochelle Manderson)

British Bulldog
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tamad Chasing Dreams (Nicole Zealley)

Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Paceaway Wingz O Fyre (AI) (Mrs P & Ms L Dyer)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Paceaway Winter Chill (Mrs P & Ms L Dyer)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway Kold Kash (Mrs P & Miss L Dyer)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Coastdal Princess Lilly Rose (Melissa O'brien)

German Spitz (Mittel)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Sabarka Full of Mischief N Mayhem (Leanne Knox)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sabarka Echoes from Down Under (Leanne Knox)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Zaland Track Rolling (Belinda Heersema / Melissa O'Brien)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Zaland Let Your Hair Hang Down (Belinda Beves / Nina Estatheo)

Schipperke
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hapipet Mystery Solved RN ADX JDX SDX SPD GD DWDFS HTM.N (Ms Rochelle Manderson)
Baby of Breed: Adorin Only For You (Rochelle Manderson - Adorin)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Adorin Cop That JD SD SPD DWDFN HTMS (Ms Rochelle Manderson)

Shih Tzu
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beltzu Catch A Falling Star (Belinda Heersema / Melissa O'Brien)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Dreamforce Red Hot Isabella (R L Scott)
Baby of Breed: Dreamforce Born To Stand Out (Ruth Scott)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Beltzu Angels Brought Me Here (Belinda Heersema)

Tibetan Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Gengala Gobsmacker (Miss L M Hickie / R & Y Barter)