Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

Date of Show : 18-Feb-2017 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup Ch Canyonlands Navajo Sunrise (AI) (Mrs Amanda Becconsall)
Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Basenji
Aust Sup Ch Lomar Hat Trick (Mr J Lanser)
Baby in Show: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Arcticpalace Cool Runnin Dude (Craig & Robyn Foster)
Minor in Show: Whippet
Aust Ch Goodwill Soul Sally (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Junior in Show: Golden Retriever
Aust Ch Nautilus Great Barrier [email protected] (Imp USA) (A Adamopoulos/S Selander)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Pomeranian
Aust Ch Chimere Que Sera Sera (G Folli)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup & Neut Gr Ch Arcticpalace Miss Devious (C & R Foster)

Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Saluki
Aust Ch Skyzar Cant Stop The Feeling (Nicole Snerling)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Weimaraner
Tyrilebee Act On Faith (Casey Morrison)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Border Collie
Kerensa Encore (AI) (Wendy Atkins)

Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Babenberg Olivia (Julie Alley)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Papillon
Aust Ch Wongan Rocket Man (Rob & Lee-Ann Corbett)
Minor in Group: Papillon
Roseswain Astro Star Gazer (Mrs J A Moy)
Puppy in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Zeltica San Marchello (Mrs J Holcombe)
Intermediate in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Ch Maxemil Made Your Pointe (Vic & Jenny Elsley)
Aust Bred in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Kabova Little Ms Cant Be Wrong (Jenny Williams)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Pomeranian
Aust Ch Chimere Que Sera Sera (G Folli)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Maxemil Made Your Pointe (Vic & Jenny Elsley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Zeltica San Cristobel (Mrs J Holcombe)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Maxemil Jett Black (Jenny & Vic Elsley)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Zeltica San Catalina (Mrs J Holcombe)
Puppy of Breed: Zeltica San Marchello (Mrs J Holcombe)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Jessicav Th Amazin Miss Marple (Lisa & Amanda Gleeson)
Neuter BOB & Neuter Bitch CC: Aust Neut Ch Nabucco Danica Rose (Mrs L & Miss A Gleeson)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karakush Hairy Krishnas (Mr J & Mrs S Cook)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chinois OOLahLah (Mr M Dwyer & Ms C Clowes)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Xioma Smoke Across The Moon (Mr M Dwyer & Ms C Clowes)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Karakush Hairlelujah (J & S Cook / L & H Gibson)
Baby of Breed: Karakush The Hurricane (M Dwyer & C Clowes / L & H Gibson)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Balliol Gellert Grindlewald (Jannelle Tremenheere & Michelle Parker-Brien)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Nevaending Love Potion (Jannelle Ttemenheere)
Baby of Breed: Nevafollo the chosen one (Miss Ashleigh Barber)

Havanese
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Come And Get It (P Williams)
Baby of Breed: Hashki Dennis The Menace (Mr P Williams)

Italian Greyhound
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Berizza Californication (Steve & Debbie Albert)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wongan Rocket Man (Rob & Lee-Ann Corbett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Pink Diamond (Mrs J A Moy)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Blue Zircon (Mrs J A Moy)
Baby of Breed: Roseswain Annabel Daisy (Mrs J A Moy)
Minor of Breed: Roseswain Astro Star Gazer (Mrs J A Moy)

Pomeranian
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Chimere Que Sera Sera (G Folli)

Pug
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova Little Ms Cant Be Wrong (Jenny Williams)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Hostwill Diamond Touch (Mrs L Arber)
Baby of Breed: Nulkaba Kaf Pow Sweetheart (Sue Chapman)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Walthorn American Attorney (Kathy Gill)
Junior of Breed: Nulkaba Miss Charlie Brown (Kathy Gill)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova Special Agent Jay (Jenny Williams)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)

Minor in Group: Australian Terrier
Aust Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson / S Gilkison)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: American Staffordshire Terrier
Aust Neut Ch Aklew Im No Angel (K & A Lewis)

American Staffordshire Terrier
Baby of Breed: Quatroniko Maximum Turbulance (Sheree S Linek)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aklew Im No Angel (K & A Lewis)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson / S Gilkison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cliftop Jigsaw Puzzle (Mrs S Gilkison)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cliftop Blue Times Two (Sharon Gilkison)

Border Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Willbeauette Evie Poppy Lass (AI) (R J & M D Williams)

Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Niallan DArtagnan (Mr K & Mrs M Frost)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Niallan Wynonna (Kelvin & Margaret Frost)
Baby of Breed: Niallan Mirror Mirror (Kelvin & Margaret Frost)

Jack Russell Terrier
Baby of Breed: Jacknthebox JR Bliss (Anita-Kaye Malby)
Puppy of Breed: Jacknthebox High N Mighty (Anita-kaye Malby)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Clan-ard Lord Lockie (Imp NZ) (S & A Cloughley)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Golden Retriever
Aust Ch Nautilus Great Barrier [email protected] (Imp USA) (A Adamopoulos/S Selander)
Runner Up in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Ch Kimkiera KeepN Up Appearances (Melissa Grant)
Baby in Group: Weimaraner (Long-haired)
Aust Ch Feldjaeger Unchain My Heart (LH) (Judy Glover)
Minor in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Sheldarich Midnight Mystique (Holly Rey)
Puppy in Group: Pointer
Rhyll Hat Trick (Charlotte Gutzeit)
Intermediate in Group: Pointer
Rhyll Vaudeville (Charlotte Gutzeit)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Neut Ch Terracarol Tatyana CCD RN (Mr C Dever)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kimkiera KeepN Up Appearances (Melissa Grant)
Dog CC: Bolwarra Strike Alight (Megan Markotany)
Res Dog CC: Sheldarich Golden Nugget (Holly Rey)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sheldarich Midnight Mystique (Holly Rey)
Puppy of Breed: Sheldarich Spirit of Raven (Holly Rey)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cobalt Pretty Pretzel (Holly Rey)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Deferlee Kiwi Express (R W & L Corbett)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Nautilus Great Barrier [email protected] (Imp USA) (A Adamopoulos/S Selander)

Labrador Retriever
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Spiritrock Black Brandee (Jude Tankard/Alesha Jennar)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Spiritrock Song Of Passion (Jude Tankard)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Terracarol Tatyana CCD RN (Mr C Dever)

Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Rhyll Vaudeville (Charlotte Gutzeit)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Rhyll Hat Trick (Charlotte Gutzeit)
Junior of Breed: Rhyll Scarlet Number (AI) (Charlotte Gutzeit - Rhyll Pointers)

Weimaraner
Baby of Breed: Tyrilebee Act On Faith (Casey Morrison)

Weimaraner (Long-haired)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Unchain My Heart (LH) (Judy Glover)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Dangerous Player (AI) (D L & L Meagher)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Goldmaid Way Too Cool (AI) (D L & L P Meagher)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Basenji
Aust Sup Ch Lomar Hat Trick (Mr J Lanser)
Runner Up in Group & Minor in Group: Whippet
Aust Ch Goodwill Soul Sally (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby in Group: Saluki
Aust Ch Skyzar Cant Stop The Feeling (Nicole Snerling)
Puppy in Group: Whippet
Aust Ch Goodwill Soul Deep (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Saluki
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Baghdad The Power O Me ET (Nicole Snerling)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Basenji
Aust Ch Wazazi High Velocity (M Darr & K Delacourt)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Enarki Kiss The Girls (Tiffany Heares & Holly Greenfield)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Enarki Twinkle Twinkle Rocksta (M Dwyer & C Clowes)

Basenji
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Lomar Hat Trick (Mr J Lanser)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Zandeena Getn Ya Tail Wag N (Ms M G Fox)
Minor of Breed: Xalmes Man Of Colours (AI) (M Darr)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Wazazi High Velocity (M Darr & K Delacourt)

Beagle
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Caermyrddin Fault In Our Stars (S & K Nelson)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Stardayne Royal Bouquet (Debbie Daly)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Gersndach UK Conection (Robyn Gersbach)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Stardayne Pol Roger (Debbie Daly)

Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Boskahun Hugo Boss (Mrs Robyn Gersbach)

Pharaoh Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sleykh Girl On Fire (AI) (Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kinghunta Born Ruler (Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Hodarirafiki Safari (Penny Green)

Saluki
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Skyzar Catching Fire (Nicole Snerling)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Skyzar Cant Stop The Feeling (Nicole Snerling)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Baghdad The Power O Me ET (Nicole Snerling)

Whippet
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Soul Sally (Steve & Debbie Albert)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Soul Deep (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Goodwill Soul Searchin (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Intermediate of Breed: Parnew I Can See Your Halo (Mrs J Miller)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Pumi
Aust Ch Beginning A Dream Pumida (Imp CZK) (Corinne Chandler)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Australian Kelpie
Aust Sup Ch Dewregal K T (Mark & Glenys Armstrong)
Baby in Group: Maremma Sheepdog
Scintilli Storia D Amore (Jennifer Block)
Minor in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Kuirau Lion Heart (B & D Tatham)
Junior in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Tyrilebee Making Memories (Casey Morrison)
Open in Group: Maremma Sheepdog
Aust Ch Giano Di Arajani (Imp ITA) (Jennifer Block)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Dewregal Red G (Mark & Glenys Armstrong)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Countryglen Aussie Fury (Mr Andrew Ziebell)
Baby of Breed: Queblue Halva Anna (Flora Mckeown)
Minor of Breed: Queblue Riaa (Flora Mckeown)
Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Coomerith Ruby Rose RN (Daphne Daniel)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dewregal K T (Mark & Glenys Armstrong)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dykinta Sea Shepherd (L Meagher)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Dykinta Night Music (D & L Meagher)
Res Bitch CC: Mahteek Butterfly Kisses (Jennifer Block & Deidre Masters)
Baby of Breed: Goldmaid Designer Label (D L & L Meagher)

Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kerimarlo Just Bel Eve (Mr A Ziebell)

Border Collie
Baby of Breed: Kerensa Encore (AI) (Wendy Atkins)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Balinfern Swedish Tryst (AI) (Balinfern Collies)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jambarlas Coat dZure (Balinfern Collies)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Foxbell Felix Unger (AI) (Balinfern Collies)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dwyfor UKko (AI) (R & F Holtkamp)

German Shepherd Dog
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Jonkahra Krystal Ball (B & D Tatham)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tyrilebee Making Memories (Casey Morrison)
Minor of Breed: Kuirau Lion Heart (B & D Tatham)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Babenberg Olivia (Julie Alley)

Maremma Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Giano Di Arajani (Imp ITA) (Jennifer Block)
Baby of Breed: Scintilli Storia D Amore (Jennifer Block)

Pumi
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beginning A Dream Pumida (Imp CZK) (Corinne Chandler)

Shetland Sheepdog
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shelkeys Limited Edition (Le-Anne Schwier & Bernadette Lines)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kilcoy Me Myself N I (Miss B A Lines)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Elizadale out of style (Mrs Elizabeth Thomson)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Ambermoon Summer Fantasy (Miss B A Lines)

Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dwyfor Wizard (R & F Holtkamp)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Llandwyn All That Jazz (AI) (R & F Holtkamp)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup Ch Canyonlands Navajo Sunrise (AI) (Mrs Amanda Becconsall)
Runner Up in Group: Dobermann
Aust Sup Ch Carridene Mr Mayhem (Imp NZ) (Mrs M Cusack)
Baby in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Arcticpalace Cool Runnin Dude (Craig & Robyn Foster)
Minor in Group: Dobermann
Carridene Sugar Pie (Imp NZ) (M Cusack)
Junior in Group: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Aust Ch Chicabud Basket Full O Trouble (Mrs J Windle & Mrs J Sharland)
Intermediate in Group: Boxer
Aust Ch Kadence luv It At Kirravindee (AI) (Imp NZ) (Brad & Dee Lawson)
Aust Bred in Group: Alaskan Malamute
Aust Ch Southrnwolf O God Of Hosts (S Presland)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup & Neut Gr Ch Arcticpalace Miss Devious (C & R Foster)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Southrnwolf O God Of Hosts (S Presland)

Boxer
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kadence luv It At Kirravindee (AI) (Imp NZ) (Brad & Dee Lawson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Taramark Officer In Command (Mr B & Mrs D Lawson)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bellezzatoro Shes A Gshock (Mr D Addems & Ms N Burton)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Carridene Mr Mayhem (Imp NZ) (Mrs M Cusack)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Carridene Sugar Pie (Imp NZ) (M Cusack)

Neapolitan Mastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Magnufi Paloma (Bruce Hutchison)

Newfoundland
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Newflabel Native Son (Janelle Wallace)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Newflabel Straight Fromtheart (Janelle Wallace)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Duchess (C & R Foster)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Delivery (C & R Foster)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Chicabud Basket Full O Trouble (Mrs J Windle & Mrs J Sharland)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Canyonlands Navajo Sunrise (AI) (Mrs Amanda Becconsall)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Suthanlites Great Gatsby (J LeCourt / S Briggs & K Jacobson)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Cool Runnin Dude (Craig & Robyn Foster)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Gr Ch Arcticpalace Miss Devious (C & R Foster)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Poodle (Standard)
Aust Sup Ch Picardy Is My Aphrodisiac (Boyd/Foulds)
Runner Up in Group: Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
Int /NORD U / Fi U Ch Camote (ALVAREZ) Imp MEX (Jacqi Dinis)
Baby in Group: Keeshond
Rymiska American Shoes (AI) (Tracey Parker)
Puppy in Group: Poodle (Miniature)
Aust Ch Darellsig A Sense Of Wonder (Mrs D A Krueger)
Junior in Group: Keeshond
Karrikees Zilva Dancing Queen (T Parker)

Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Underfoot Kiss And Tell (Mr R & Mrs T J Williams / Miss S Lovett-Laverty)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Pridal Lookinglass Black Magic (S Lovett-Laverty)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rymiska Howzat (T Parker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karrikees Zilva Dancing Queen (T Parker)
Baby of Breed: Rymiska American Shoes (AI) (Tracey Parker)

Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Darellsig A Sense Of Wonder (Mrs D A Krueger)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Darellsig Mighty Like A Rose (Mrs D A Krueger)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Darellsig I Put A Spell On You (Mrs D A Krueger)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Picardy Is My Aphrodisiac (Boyd/Foulds)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Silkyelk Jedi Knight (R Griffith)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Mistykent Shah Khor (Pat Kentwell)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Toylyn Solitary Diamond (Lyn McDonald)

Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Int /NORD U / Fi U Ch Camote (ALVAREZ) Imp MEX (Jacqi Dinis)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Centzontle (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)