Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (TAS)
Date of Show : 21-Oct-2018 (Sunday)
Championship Show
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.
General Specials
Specials Judge: Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) (Total Entry : 372)
Aust Sup Ch / Can & Am Ch Bagatelle Race To The Moon (Imp CAN) (Maree & Daniel Aitchison)
Baby in Show: Basenji
Zandeena Dont U Just Luv Me (Ms M Prouse & Ms M G Fox)
Minor in Show: Foxhound
Fudeta The Ringer (Ali Tabrett)
Junior in Show: Shih Tzu
Aust Ch Killilan Defence Rests Yrhonour (Teena Sloan)
Intermediate in Show: Black and Tan Coonhound
Aust/Am & Am Gr Ch Bayaway Kennisaw Black and Tantrum at Ryerson (Imp USA) (Mrs J Wiltshire)
State Bred in Show: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust Ch Pricewey Nudgenudge Winkwink (Mrs M Price)
Aust Bred in Show: Keeshond
Aust Ch Calivale Its Confidential (Mrs Julie Kennedy)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Dachshund (Long Haired)
Aust & Neut Ch Polbathic Dak Aamon (Eric Daniels & Ray Wall)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Pug
Aust Ch Mickshl Onyx is Black (Mia Metzger)
Group 1 - Toys
Specials Judge : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) (Group Entry : 101)
Aust Ch Eljamamn Gentleman Kane (Petlea Kennels & Libby Simmons)
Runner Up in Group: Pekingese
Aust Gr Ch Miyoko Erik Withadragon Tattoo (Mrs A V Smithers)
Baby in Group: Pug
Kangala finest Blend (K Cannon)
Junior in Group: Japanese Chin
Chincasa Benjiro (Mrs K Rydberg/Mr N Skeet)
Intermediate in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Matmor Rumour Has It (Matmor Cavaliers - M Morse & W Henderson)
Aust Bred in Group: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Ch Picolopaws All Or Nothing (Mrs K Rydberg)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Mickshl Onyx is Black (Mia Metzger)
Affenpinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Simias Satchel Paige (L M Cashman)
Bichon Frise
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Daejilon Sweet Rebel (Ms C Johns)
Baby of Breed: Amourchiot Make Mine A Pinot (Ms C Johns)
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Matmor Rumour Has It (Matmor Cavaliers - M Morse & W Henderson)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Matmor The Entertainer (Erica Davison)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blacklash Scandal Lilac Wine (Erica Davison)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Blacklash Scandal in Blue (Erica Davison)
Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cintchi Del Angels Luckydip (Jacinta Harrison)
Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Mexicatl Little Bit Luvly (Jacinta Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mexicatl Fils De L Eclipse (Jacinta Harrison)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Picolopaws All Or Nothing (Mrs K Rydberg)
Italian Greyhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Barad Imizwelo (Barad Kennels)
Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Barad Lomatia (Barad Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Wondoan Way Down South (Barad Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Barad Storm Warning (Barad Kennels)
Japanese Chin
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kiseki Tadashi (L McArthur & M A Barras)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kiseki Kazumii (Ms L McArthur)
Baby of Breed: Kelepina Takara Dream (Craig & Debbie Delphin)
Junior of Breed: Chincasa Benjiro (Mrs K Rydberg/Mr N Skeet)
Pekingese
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Miyoko Erik Withadragon Tattoo (Mrs A V Smithers)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Katanifoo Divine Miss M (A V Smithers)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Miyoko Jade Willow (Mrs A V Smithers)
Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Pomquest X Factor (Mrs F Harris / B & S Abraham)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pomquest Pot O Gold (Mrs F Harris / B & S Abraham)
Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Junnash Beyond The Stars (AI) (Mrs A Costen)
Baby of Breed: Kangala finest Blend (K Cannon)
Minor of Breed: Saxten Golden Candy (A Costen)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Mickshl Onyx is Black (Mia Metzger)
Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Eljamamn Gentleman Kane (Petlea Kennels & Libby Simmons)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Byrebaer Mess Up My Hair (Georgie Smith)
Baby of Breed: Westntib Zigee Stardust (Libby Simmons)
Minor of Breed: Byrebaer Dash of Chardonay (Georgie Smith)
Puppy of Breed: Byrebaer Dash of Pinot Noir (Georgie Smith)
Group 2 - Terriers
Specials Judge : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) (Group Entry : 41)
Aust Sup Ch Bustabones Wot Do Monsters Eat (Bustabones Kennels)
Baby in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Tambrecondar Jewel Ovtha Sea (TAMBRECONDAR)
Minor in Group: Cairn Terrier
Natuska Diamonds R Forever (Susan Springer & Kerryn Pearson)
Junior in Group: Kerry Blue Terrier
Krashthru Barbie Doll (T Searson & P Searson)
Intermediate in Group: Skye Terrier
Aust Ch Wanmirri Femetra Elvandar (Mr Christian Lee)
State Bred in Group: Kerry Blue Terrier
Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
Aust Bred in Group: Kerry Blue Terrier
Regenstauf Little Big Town (Mr T Searson & Mrs P Searson)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Manchester Terrier
Aust Ch Dixiedaly Full Of Charm (Val Adams)
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Quinzeh The Jester of Wonder (Angela Stacey)
Cairn Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Hannsum Play That Song (Susan Springer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hannsum Winx (Susan Springer)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Hannsum Lady Muck (Susan Springer)
Minor of Breed: Natuska Diamonds R Forever (Susan Springer & Kerryn Pearson)
Kerry Blue Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Krashthru Barbie Doll (T Searson & P Searson)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Regenstauf Little Big Town (Mr T Searson & Mrs P Searson)
Manchester Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rosemerta Willow Black (Val Adams)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Baghasdail Might N Power (Val Adams)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Dixiedaly True Grit (Val Adams)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Dixiedaly Full Of Charm (Val Adams)
Skye Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wanmirri Femetra Elvandar (Mr Christian Lee)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bustabones Wot Do Monsters Eat (Bustabones Kennels)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bustabones Don't Mess Wthe Dress (Bustabones Knls)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Whadaboutme Macy Gray (Mrs A Burns & Ms T Kelly)
Baby of Breed: Tambrecondar Jewel Ovtha Sea (TAMBRECONDAR)
Group 3 - Gundogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC) (Group Entry : 58)
Aust Ch Bendeela To The Manor Born (Paul Terrett)
Baby in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Zenchar Let It Snow (AI) (S Rattle & T Sproule)
Minor in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Zenchar Tangled Up In Blue (S Rattle & T Sproule)
Puppy in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Aust Ch Tammahi Black Lace n Promises (Susan Heath)
Junior in Group: Pointer
Chesterhope Rule Breaker (Imp NZ) (Catherine Jones)
State Bred in Group: Weimaraner
Aust Ch Ghostwind Louise Vuitton (AI) (Georgie Ranson)
Open in Group: Hungarian Vizsla
Aust Sup Ch Hanafor The Enforcer (AI) (F Harris & B Stading)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Macantsaoi Irish Rhythm (S Rattle & T Sproule)
Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Boroniahil Fools Rush In (John/ Judy & Susan Teniswood)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Taniwha Arahura (BW & SA Courtney & AE Blake)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kangala Yamada (B W & S A Courtney)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Boroniahil Babushka (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)
Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Penita A Moment In Time (T & J Skudder)
Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tammahi Black Lace n Promises (Susan Heath)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tammahi Promises Promises (Susan Heath)
Curly Coated Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Danburycurl Prince Clancy (Isaac Hayes)
English Setter
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bendeela To The Manor Born (Paul Terrett)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bendeela English Rose (Paul Terrett)
German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Arosa Avante Garde (AI) (Imp NZ) (S Rattle & T Sproule)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Eightcarat Angel At Arosa (Imp NZ) (S Rattle & T Sproule)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Macantsaoi Highland Legend (S Rattle & T Sproule)
Baby of Breed: Zenchar Let It Snow (AI) (S Rattle & T Sproule)
Minor of Breed: Zenchar Tangled Up In Blue (S Rattle & T Sproule)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Macantsaoi Irish Rhythm (S Rattle & T Sproule)
Golden Retriever
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Tweedwater Bohemian Rhapsody (Mr P Stevenson)
Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hanafor The Enforcer (AI) (F Harris & B Stading)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hanafor Drama Queen (AI) (F Harris & B Stading)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kenoz Csarina Mishka (AI) (R & C Austin)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: (TS) Ch Dual Ch (T) Kenoz Cosmic Star ET (Rich & Cathy Austin)
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Glenmave Sea Traveller (Ai) (Ms G Forster)
Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chesterhope God of Thunder (Imp NZ) (Catherine Jones)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chesterhope Rule Breaker (Imp NZ) (Catherine Jones)
Weimaraner
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ghostwind Louise Vuitton (AI) (Georgie Ranson)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Greyghost Grace Kelly (Kellie Malone)
Weimaraner (Long-haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Seriousgrey Mr Unleashing Fun (Seriousgrey Kennels)
Group 4 - Hounds
Specials Judge : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) (Group Entry : 34)
Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Let's Party (M & D Aitchison/ R Wallis/ S & E Marshall)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Whippet
Aust Sup Ch Parnew All That And More (Mr G Parry)
Baby in Group: Basenji
Zandeena Dont U Just Luv Me (Ms M Prouse & Ms M G Fox)
Minor in Group: Foxhound
Fudeta The Ringer (Ali Tabrett)
Intermediate in Group: Black and Tan Coonhound
Aust/Am & Am Gr Ch Bayaway Kennisaw Black and Tantrum at Ryerson (Imp USA) (Mrs J Wiltshire)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dachshund (Long Haired)
Aust & Neut Ch Polbathic Dak Aamon (Eric Daniels & Ray Wall)
Afghan Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alaqadar La Boheme (AI) (Mrs M A Barras)
Basenji
Baby of Breed: Zandeena Dont U Just Luv Me (Ms M Prouse & Ms M G Fox)
Black and Tan Coonhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust/Am & Am Gr Ch Bayaway Kennisaw Black and Tantrum at Ryerson (Imp USA) (Mrs J Wiltshire)
Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Polbathic Dak Earle (Eric Daniels & Ray Wall)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Polbathic Dak Treliske (Eric Daniels & Ray Wall)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Polbathic Dak Kehree (Eric Daniels & Ray Wall)
Baby of Breed: Polbathic Dak Son of Monreith (Eric Daniels & Ray Wall)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Polbathic Dak Maisie (Eric Daniels & Ray Wall)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Polbathic Dak Aamon (Eric Daniels & Ray Wall)
Dachshund (Wire Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shasdin Wiry Im Dak Chick (AI) (Miss L Woods / Mr J & Mrs T McDonald)
Foxhound
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Fudeta The Ringer (Ali Tabrett)
Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Let's Party (M & D Aitchison/ R Wallis/ S & E Marshall)
Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Umkimzulu DarkWings DarkWords (Mrs Julie Carr)
Bitch CC: UsakoseCant Getu Outofmy Mind (Mrs Lynn Presnell)
Whippet
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Parnew All That And More (Mr G Parry)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Adstaff Quite The Lad (Mstr William D P Booth)
Group 5 - Working Dogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC) (Group Entry : 50)
Aust Sup Ch / Can & Am Ch Bagatelle Race To The Moon (Imp CAN) (Maree & Daniel Aitchison)
Runner Up in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Roxamburg Hot Chilli (Glenn & Kristy Hall)
Baby in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Zuleika Gold Digger (Stephanie Ives & Rachael Holloway)
Intermediate in Group: Border Collie
Aust Ch Khayoz Somebody Stop Me (AI) JD TDX (Mr P & Mrs V Hofto)
State Bred in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust Ch Pricewey Nudgenudge Winkwink (Mrs M Price)
Aust Bred in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Border Collie
Aust Neut Ch Borderstrand Steel Cruisin (Wendy Richardson)
Australian Kelpie
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Australmac Simply Denison (Mrs Michelle A Booth)
Australian Shepherd
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Tri Ch (T)(RO) Ellagant Great Expectations CDX HT (Ross Carlson)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Eliteview Startd Witha Whisper (Mrs R Carlson)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Cuebiyar Silence In The Library (Andrea Lockhart)
Neuter BOB and Neuter Dog CC: Sanpasho Rusty Shimmer (Wendy Richardson)
Bearded Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Colard Moonraker (Simon and Denise Finlay)
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljekali Year of the Asher (C & J Fynmore / K Truman)
Border Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Somebody Stop Me (AI) JD TDX (Mr P & Mrs V Hofto)
Puppy of Breed: Ableflow Dark Knight (Mervena Conroy)
R/UP Neuter BOB and Neuter Dog CC: Aust Neut Ch Borderstrand Steel Cruisin (Wendy Richardson)
Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Heliodorr Hulivili (AI) ET (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armahani Iolite Ilo (AI) HT (R Holloway & J L Lincoln)
Baby of Breed: Zuleika Gold Digger (Stephanie Ives & Rachael Holloway)
German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Roxamburg Hot Chilli (Glenn & Kristy Hall)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roxamburg Pinball Wizard (G & K Hall)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Roxamburg Set To Sparkle (G & K Hall)
Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch / Can & Am Ch Bagatelle Race To The Moon (Imp CAN) (Maree & Daniel Aitchison)
Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kalora Quality Control (AI) (Kalora Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kalora Time To Reminisce (Kalora Kennels)
Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pricewey Nudgenudge Winkwink (Mrs M Price)
Group 6 - Utility Dogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC) (Group Entry : 52)
Aust Sup Ch Cloudforest Time Traveller (S & C Eastley)
Puppy in Group: Bullmastiff
Remyk U Kept A Secret (R Morgan & M Coleman)
Junior in Group: Bernese Mountain Dog
Aust Ch Cloudforest Ariadnes Thread (S & C Eastley)
Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Cloudforest Time Traveller (S & C Eastley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cloudforest Ariadnes Thread (S & C Eastley)
Bullmastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Remyk U Kept A Secret (R Morgan & M Coleman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Remyk Tru Bru (R Morgan & M Coleman)
Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Walamara Quik-Off The Mark (Imp NZ) (Chkano Kennels / Jaidyn Walker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Walamara Zero Secrets (AI) (Imp NZ) (Kalora Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Walamara Xtreme-Force (Imp NZ) (Kalora Kennels)
Newfoundland
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Rivertide First Fleet (Dominic Carbonari)
Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kalaska Man Of Steel (P & P Gaunson)
Shiba Inu
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yukan Go Kotomitsuki San (Anna-Lee Forsberg)
St Bernard
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Barely Envious (AI) (John / Judy & Susan Teniswood)
Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs
Specials Judge : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) (Group Entry : 36)
Aust Ch Calivale Its Confidential (Mrs Julie Kennedy)
Baby in Group: Keeshond
Kerkay Moment Of Truth (Julie Kennedy)
Junior in Group: Shih Tzu
Aust Ch Killilan Defence Rests Yrhonour (Teena Sloan)
Intermediate in Group: Tibetan Terrier
Aust Ch Sesukan LHis you For Got My Crown (Mr Christian Lee)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: French Bulldog
Aust Ch / Neut Ch Kaparla Bonne Jour (Amelia Courtney)
Dalmatian
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Neilros Ethereal (Ali Tabrett)
French Bulldog
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch / Neut Ch Kaparla Bonne Jour (Amelia Courtney)
Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Willitoft Hey Good Lookin (L Jones)
Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Calivale Its Confidential (Mrs Julie Kennedy)
Baby of Breed: Kerkay Moment Of Truth (Julie Kennedy)
Shih Tzu
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Killilan Defence Rests Yrhonour (Teena Sloan)
Tibetan Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sesukan LHis you For Got My Crown (Mr Christian Lee)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Shelloy Hugo Da Boss (Christian Lee)