Kerry Blue Terrier Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Kerry Blue Terrier (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

8-Dec-2018 (Saturday)

Maree Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)


Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (SHOW A) (TAS)

General Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)

State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shado-Lans El Bandito (Imp NZ) (Debbie Veevers)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Regenstauf Little Big Town (Mr T Searson & Mrs P Searson)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
Puppy of Breed: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)


Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (SHOW B) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ronald Besoff (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)
Junior in Group: Regenstauf Little Big Town (Mr T Searson & Mrs P Searson)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shado-Lans El Bandito (Imp NZ) (Debbie Veevers)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Regenstauf Little Big Town (Mr T Searson & Mrs P Searson)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
Puppy of Breed: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)


Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (SHOW C) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Ronald Besoff (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Pauline Suhr (NSW)

State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Regenstauf Little Big Town (Mr T Searson & Mrs P Searson)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
Puppy of Breed: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)


7-Dec-2018 (Friday)

Maree Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)



1-Dec-2018 (Saturday)

Northern Classic Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Dee Hyde (ACT)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Olizure Silhouetto Of A Man (AI) (B & P Oliphant)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Olizure Silhouetto Of A Man (AI) (B & P Oliphant)


24-Nov-2018 (Saturday)

Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)


Southern Classic Dog Show (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shado-Lans El Bandito (Imp NZ) (Debbie Veevers)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)


23-Nov-2018 (Friday)

Caboolture Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lesley Chalmers (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)


11-Nov-2018 (Sunday)

Westbury Agricultural Society Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Robert Redhead (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Connie Redhead (SA)

State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shado-Lans El Bandito (Imp NZ) (Debbie Veevers)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)


10-Nov-2018 (Saturday)

Westbury Agricultural Society Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Connie Redhead (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Redhead (SA)

State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shado-Lans El Bandito (Imp NZ) (Debbie Veevers)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)


Dogs Queensland - Zone 2 Amenities Show (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)



9-Nov-2018 (Friday)

Dogs Queensland - Zone 2 Amenities Show (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Hilary Pedersen (NSW)

State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)


6-Nov-2018 (Tuesday)

Sunbury Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Fabio Amorim (Brazil)   Group Specials : Ms Astrid Lundava (Estonia)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chaduna Blu Sub Zero (R Watt)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Balkanablu Winter Is Here (J W Camac / R W Watt / S Ross)


5-Nov-2018 (Monday)

Victorian Womens Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr OLE Nielsen (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr OLE Nielsen (Canada)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Chaduna Blu Sub Zero (R Watt)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chaduna Blu Sub Zero (R Watt)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Balkanablu Winter Is Here (J W Camac / R W Watt / S Ross)


4-Nov-2018 (Sunday)

Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Kenneth Hodge (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)


3-Nov-2018 (Saturday)

Ulverstone A & P Society (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Regenstauf Little Big Town (Mr T Searson & Mrs P Searson)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Regenstauf Little Big Town (Mr T Searson & Mrs P Searson)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)


Ulverstone A & P Society (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr David Johnson (SA)   Group Specials : Mr David Johnson (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Krashthru Barbie Doll (T Searson & P Searson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)


28-Oct-2018 (Sunday)

Combined Breeds Dog Club of Tasmania Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Y Hemchandra (India)   Group Specials : Mr W Yang (China)

BOB, Bitch CC & Champion Class (Bitch) of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Tasshot Beautiful Noise (Pauline & Terry Searson)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Shado-Lans El Bandito (Imp NZ) (Debbie Veevers)
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)
Res Bitch CC [Res CACIB]: Aust Ch Tasshot Dizzy Miss Lizzy (Debbie Veevers)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Krashthru Barbie Doll (T Searson & P Searson)


27-Oct-2018 (Saturday)

The Sporting Terrier Club of Tasmania (TAS) (S)

General Specials : Dr Carla Day (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shado-Lans El Bandito (Imp NZ) (Debbie Veevers)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Beautiful Noise (Pauline & Terry Searson)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Dizzy Miss Lizzy (Debbie Veevers)
Junior of Breed: Regenstauf Little Big Town (Mr T Searson & Mrs P Searson)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Krashthru Barbie Doll (T Searson & P Searson)


Royal Hobart Show (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Yuji Yatake (Japan)   Group Specials : Mr Yuji Yatake (Japan)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shado-Lans El Bandito (Imp NZ) (Debbie Veevers)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Regenstauf Little Big Town (Mr T Searson & Mrs P Searson)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Dizzy Miss Lizzy (Debbie Veevers)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Krashthru Barbie Doll (T Searson & P Searson)


21-Oct-2018 (Sunday)

Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (TAS)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC)

Junior in Group: Krashthru Barbie Doll (T Searson & P Searson)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
Aust Bred in Group: Regenstauf Little Big Town (Mr T Searson & Mrs P Searson)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Krashthru Barbie Doll (T Searson & P Searson)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Regenstauf Little Big Town (Mr T Searson & Mrs P Searson)


Romsey Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 1) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Robert Redhead (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)

Junior in Show: Aust Ch Balkanablu Winter Is Here (J W Camac / R W Watt / S Ross)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Balkanablu Winter Is Here (J W Camac / R W Watt / S Ross)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chaduna Blu Sub Zero (R Watt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Balkanablu Winter Is Here (J W Camac / R W Watt / S Ross)


Romsey Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 2) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)   Group Specials : Miss Julie Aspinall (VIC)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Chaduna Blu Sub Zero (R Watt)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Balkanablu Winter Is Here (J W Camac / R W Watt / S Ross)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chaduna Blu Sub Zero (R Watt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Balkanablu Winter Is Here (J W Camac / R W Watt / S Ross)


Dog of the Year Support Show (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)


14-Oct-2018 (Sunday)

Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)

Junior in Group: Krashthru Barbie Doll (T Searson & P Searson)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shado-Lans El Bandito (Imp NZ) (Debbie Veevers)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)
Junior of Breed: Krashthru Barbie Doll (T Searson & P Searson)


Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Russell Ogden (QLD)

Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)


Bacchus Marsh & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Christina Rafton (NSW)

Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Chaduna Blu Sub Zero (R Watt)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Chaduna Blu Sub Zero (R Watt)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Balkanablu Winter Is Here (J W Camac / R W Watt / S Ross)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chaduna Blu Sub Zero (R Watt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Balkanablu Winter Is Here (J W Camac / R W Watt / S Ross)


13-Oct-2018 (Saturday)

Royal Launceston Show (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs S Derrick (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr Ray Greer (New Zealand)

Minor in Group: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Krashthru Barbie Doll (T Searson & P Searson)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)


Illabo Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)

Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)


Ballarat Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr William Mooney (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr William Mooney (VIC)

Junior in Show: Aust Ch Balkanablu Winter Is Here (J W Camac / R W Watt / S Ross)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Chaduna Blu Sub Zero (R Watt)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Balkanablu Winter Is Here (J W Camac / R W Watt / S Ross)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chaduna Blu Sub Zero (R Watt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Balkanablu Winter Is Here (J W Camac / R W Watt / S Ross)


12-Oct-2018 (Friday)

Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Russell Ogden (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)


7-Oct-2018 (Sunday)

Burnie & District Kennel Club (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Judy Horton (VIC)

Minor in Group: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)
Junior in Group: Krashthru Barbie Doll (T Searson & P Searson)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shado-Lans El Bandito (Imp NZ) (Debbie Veevers)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Krashthru Barbie Doll (T Searson & P Searson)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Beautiful Noise (Pauline & Terry Searson)


6-Oct-2018 (Saturday)

Burnie & District Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mrs Judy Horton (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)

Minor in Group: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shado-Lans El Bandito (Imp NZ) (Debbie Veevers)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Beautiful Noise (Pauline & Terry Searson)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)
Junior of Breed: Krashthru Barbie Doll (T Searson & P Searson)


Burnie & District Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (TAS)

General Specials : Mr Keith McCarthy (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)

Minor in Group: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Tasshot Crazy Love (Debbie Veevers)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Beautiful Noise (Pauline & Terry Searson)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shado-Lans El Bandito (Imp NZ) (Debbie Veevers)
Junior of Breed: Krashthru Barbie Doll (T Searson & P Searson)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tasshot Cracklin Rosie (Debbie Veevers)


1-Oct-2018 (Monday)

Dogs ACT Spring Carnival (ACT)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Crozier (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Sharon Hannigan (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)


30-Sep-2018 (Sunday)

Dogs ACT Terrier Specialty (AM Show) (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)

Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)


Dogs ACT Terrier Specialty (PM Show) (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)

Best in Show & Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)
BOB, Best Dog & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)


29-Sep-2018 (Saturday)

Melbourne Royal Show (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Francescon Cochetti (Italy)   Group Specials : Mr Ivan Sandoval (Columbia)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Chaduna Blu Sub Zero (R Watt)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Balkanablu Winter Is Here (J W Camac / R W Watt / S Ross)


22-Sep-2018 (Saturday)

Advance Pacific International - Waterloo Bay KC (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Alberto Cuccillato (Italy)   Group Specials : Ms Christy Wang (China)

Puppy in Group: Olizure Lieka Dirty Martini (B & P Oliphant)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Olizure Lieka Dirty Martini (B & P Oliphant)


21-Sep-2018 (Friday)

Advance Pacific International - Waterloo Bay KC (AM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Christy Wang (China)   Group Specials : Mr Alberto Cuccillato (Italy)

Puppy in Show: Olizure Lieka Dirty Martini (B & P Oliphant)
Puppy in Group: Olizure Lieka Dirty Martini (B & P Oliphant)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Olizure Lieka Dirty Martini (B & P Oliphant)


Advance Pacific International - DOY Committee (PM Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Edgar Bajona (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr Colm Hastings (Ireland)

Puppy in Group: Olizure Lieka Dirty Martini (B & P Oliphant)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Olizure Lieka Dirty Martini (B & P Oliphant)


20-Sep-2018 (Thursday)


16-Sep-2018 (Sunday)

Hervey Bay Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Dr Jonathan Mesach (Indonesia)   Group Specials : Dr Jonathan Mesach (Indonesia)

State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)


14-Sep-2018 (Friday)

Hervey Bay Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Joanne Sewell (WA)   Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)

State Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Regenstauf Fan the Fire (K & T Ninnes/ H Winter / B Lougheed)