Beenleigh & District Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

Date of Show : 23-Oct-2022 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)   (Total Entry : 486)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: German Shepherd Dog
CIB & Aust Sup Ch Karham Know It All HT (Karham German Shepherds)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Sup Ch Bifield Meant To Be (Geoff Kill)
Baby in Show: Golden Retriever
Wysiwyg Mister Blu Sky (A Adamopoulos)
Minor in Show: Rottweiler
Ebonhaus Donít Stop At Kauriland (A & J Marsh / L Meleck)
Puppy in Show: Lowchen
Aust Ch Paceaway Dance Monkey (Ms F E L Darling)
Junior in Show: Australian Shepherd
Ochaye You Do You (Tim Thomas & Belinda West)
Intermediate in Show: Keeshond
Aust Sup Ch Hunkeedori Anglin N Danglin (AI) (Katrina Santas)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Boston Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Exaltare Go Your Own Way (Miss J M Young / Miss M Thomas)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Keeshond
Aust Sup & Neut Ch Calivale Katch Me If U Kan ET (Katrina L Santas)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Karen Paul (NSW)  (Group Entry : 86)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Aust Sup Ch Wachowa 00 Seven (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Chevalove Royal Design (K & M Munro)
Minor in Group: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Grandimage Galway Girl (Helen Bright)
Puppy in Group: Lowchen
Aust Ch Paceaway Dance Monkey (Ms F E L Darling)
Junior in Group: Australian Silky Terrier
Aust Ch Japatina Aint Got Time For Dat (Japatina Kennels)
Intermediate in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Kabova Lucky Strike (Mrs J Whitney)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Australian Silky Terrier
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Dazzlnsilk Chaos In Motion (Mrs A C Glass)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Papillon
Aust Ch Bordell Beauregarde (B Bissett)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Silkydaise Dusted with Cocoa (Pauline Tate)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Karlyermai Don't Mean Maybe (D Jacques & B Burrows)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Japatina Aint Got Time For Dat (Japatina Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dazzlnsilk Its Dior Darling (Mrs A C Glass)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Dazzlnsilk Chaos In Motion (Mrs A C Glass)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Swinabie Here We Com Agn (J Ireland/ L Flower/ C Mibus)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Daventri Secret Ambition (Bronwen Gordon/P Fernleigh)
Baby of Breed: Chevalove Royal Design (K & M Munro)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Noonameena Orion Star (J Faber)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wachowa 00 Seven (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Emily Jane (Mrs Jennifer Watt)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wachowa Tom Sawyer (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Workn For The Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Wachowa Sorriso Charlene (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Grandimage Galway Girl (Helen Bright)

Japanese Chin
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Tenkeiko Tatsuo Hana (Jessica Kohlman)

Lowchen
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Dance Monkey (Ms F E L Darling)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Belangelique Beau of the Ball (Katrina)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bordell The Bouncer (B Bissett & K Hembrow)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Roseswain Pearl Hart (Mrs J A Moy)
Intermediate of Breed: Belangelique Beau Regards (Katrina)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Bordell Beauregarde (B Bissett)

Pug
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Divinise Infatuation (Janelle Willoughby)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova Lucky Strike (Mrs J Whitney)
Baby of Breed: Kabova Last Boy Scout (Mrs J Whitney)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)  (Group Entry : 64)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Kerry Blue Terrier
Aust Ch Cavadhar I Am Maksim (AI) (B & P Oliphant / P Cavanough)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Irish Terrier
Aust Ch Tawnyoak Dashing Fergus (Ms Raelene Campbell)
Baby in Group: Australian Terrier
Fallingwater Magiclmysterytour (Charlotte Sweeney)
Puppy in Group: Lakeland Terrier
Kineta Cherry Bomb (Mr I Hinde & Ms E A Fekete)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Fallingwater Under My Spell (AI) (Charlotte Sweeney)
Baby of Breed: Fallingwater Magiclmysterytour (Charlotte Sweeney)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Foxcrag Traveln Thru Tyme (P G & S H Hewinson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tamsam Te Toa (Imp NZ) (P G & S H Hewinson)

Irish Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tawnyoak Dashing Fergus (Ms Raelene Campbell)

Kerry Blue Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cavadhar I Am Maksim (AI) (B & P Oliphant / P Cavanough)

Lakeland Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kineta Cherry Bomb (Mr I Hinde & Ms E A Fekete)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW)  (Group Entry : 69)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Sup Ch Bifield Meant To Be (Geoff Kill)
Runner Up in Group: Golden Retriever
Wysiwyg Easy To Assemble (A Adamopoulos)
Baby in Group: Golden Retriever
Wysiwyg Mister Blu Sky (A Adamopoulos)
Minor in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Tarrendayle LeaveMe Breathless (Toni Dennis)
Puppy in Group: Weimaraner
Kismaner Drinkin with Dolly (Kathleen Rogers)
Junior in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Darlinhart Yippee Ki Yay (Matt & Tanya Fraser)
Intermediate in Group: Hungarian Vizsla
Aust Gr Ch Batorok Moonlit Perfection (Ms K Kettleton)
Aust Bred in Group: Hungarian Vizsla
Aust Ch Batorok Mulberry Affair (Ms K Kettleton)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Hungarian Vizsla
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Labrador Retriever
Neuter Ch Mavstor Mission To Glory (AI) (J A Henry)

Chesapeake Bay Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sharbae Rose of Tenarda (Imp UK) (Margaret Wedgwood)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bifield Meant To Be (Geoff Kill)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Am Ch Dawnglow Playing The Field at Tarrendayle (Imp USA) (Toni Dennis)
Minor of Breed: Tarrendayle LeaveMe Breathless (Toni Dennis)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Azel Always Gotcha Thinking (John / Valerie & Erin Carter)

English Springer Spaniel
Baby of Breed: Fraelighte Shots Fired (J Jolly & K McGhie)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Darlinhart Yippee Ki Yay (Matt & Tanya Fraser)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Darlinhart Yours Truly (Matt & Tanya Fraser)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Wysiwyg Easy To Assemble (A Adamopoulos)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wysiwyg Not a Moment Too Moon (A Adamopoulos)
Baby of Breed: Wysiwyg Mister Blu Sky (A Adamopoulos)

Gordon Setter
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Pintettea Ginny Gee (AI) (Pintettea Kennels)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Batorok Mulberry Affair (Ms K Kettleton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Batorok Moonlit Perfection (Ms K Kettleton)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Gamecall Rhythm Of The Waves RN (Ms K Kettleton)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Terracarol Chill Factor (AI) (Ryan Grove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Mavstor Verry Elleegant (AI) (Ms K Henry)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Sharkenn Tyron (P Grove)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neuter Ch Mavstor Mission To Glory (AI) (J A Henry)

Murray River Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: McClure Abby Rose (Margaret Wedgwood)

Spanish Water Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Zandeena Playn In Mud Puddles (Ms M Fox)

Weimaraner
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kismaner Drinkin with Dolly (Kathleen Rogers)

Weimaraner (Long-haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Feldjaeger Outrageous Forever (LH) (Reagan Worling)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Esspree Maid Of Gold (D & L Meagher)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) (Group Entry : 55)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Irish Wolfhound
Aust Ch Maclaomainn Dukeofedinburgh (AI) (Rona Moss & Karina Harrison)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Whippet
Aust Ch Chakrata Hoodlum Intha Park (Michelle Youngberg)
Baby in Group: Afghan Hound
Philbrook Abundance Of Love (Heidi McKay)
Puppy in Group: Whippet
Arjai Queen of Hearts (Michelle Youngberg)
Junior in Group: Pharaoh Hound
Aust Ch Pressage Novavax (AI) (Joanne Inglis)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Lijolba Loves To Spice It Up (AI) (Heidi McKay)
Baby of Breed: Philbrook Abundance Of Love (Heidi McKay)

Borzoi
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: sF Ch Russkimir Midnight Wishes SC (M L Davis)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Splendak Next Chapter in Bold (B K & Y J Shaw)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Splendak Melody ofth Myth (B K & Y J Shaw)
Baby of Breed: Pixiehounds Shooting Star (L Lockett)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Pixiehounds Diamond Dust (B K & Y J Shaw)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Maclaomainn Dukeofedinburgh (AI) (Rona Moss & Karina Harrison)

Pharaoh Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Pressage Novavax (AI) (Joanne Inglis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Pressage Zeneca (AI) (Ms J J Inglis)

Whippet
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Hoodlum Intha Park (Michelle Youngberg)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Arjai Queen of Hearts (Michelle Youngberg)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Ashley Reid (VIC)  (Group Entry : 74)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: German Shepherd Dog
CIB & Aust Sup Ch Karham Know It All HT (Karham German Shepherds)
Baby in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Lozani Samba (Karham German Shepherds)
Minor in Group: Swedish Vallhund
Icanhaz Dark Matter (A Proudfoot)
Junior in Group: Australian Shepherd
Ochaye You Do You (Tim Thomas & Belinda West)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Ch. Neut. Ch. Peerielee Colours Of the Wind (Allison Begnell)

Australian Cattle Dog
Baby of Breed: Bluglades Where Theres A Will (Melissa Powell)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Bluglades Wind In The Wiilows (Melissa Powell)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ochaye You Do You (Tim Thomas & Belinda West)

Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
Baby of Breed: Justpuremac Shes A Country Red (NBT) (Mr C Webb)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tarraray Dante (J Glenn & N Kemp)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Karham Know It All HT (Karham German Shepherds)
Baby of Breed: Lozani Samba (Karham German Shepherds)
Minor of Breed: Castastar Sergio (Mrs A Doyle)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Karham Full Of Beans (AI) HIT (Karham German Shepherds)

Shetland Sheepdog
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kilwarrin Lady High Flyer (Mrs Brigitte Mccann)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust CH Sharndah Burn For U (Mrs A Begnell)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Ch. Neut. Ch. Peerielee Colours Of the Wind (Allison Begnell)

Swedish Vallhund
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Icanhaz Dark Matter (A Proudfoot)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Osuno The Odyssey (Imp NZ) (A Proudfoot)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Diamondswiss Hunt For Stardom (Caitlin Crosby)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Elizabeth Smith (VIC)  (Group Entry : 62)

Runner Up in Group: Alaskan Malamute
Annakpok Th Devilís Kiss (AI) (Narelle Adams & Sarah Dean)
Baby in Group: Alaskan Malamute
Poldara Mystical Knight (Mrs S Wilson)
Minor in Group: Rottweiler
Ebonhaus Donít Stop At Kauriland (A & J Marsh / L Meleck)
Puppy in Group: Shiba Inu
Ilsonyo Hai Yuu (Bronwyn Frewen-Lord & Megan Shuttlewood)
Junior in Group: Rottweiler
Aust Ch Mondallin Mark My Words (D Dallinger & M Moore)
Open in Group: Samoyed
Aust Grand Ch DeeJae Remember Pozieres (D & J Maguire)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Bernese Mountain Dog
Aust Ch Neut Ch Polishdream Purple Rain (Andrea Wilkinson)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Samoyed
Neut Ch DeeJae Princess Odette (Tarryn Austin)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Annakpok Th Devilís Kiss (AI) (Narelle Adams & Sarah Dean)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chimo Whatever Will Be Will Be (Ms Syme/ Ms T Goodwin/ Mr M Frigo & Ms E Levett)
Baby of Breed: Poldara Mystical Knight (Mrs S Wilson)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Katmai Homecoming Queen (F Paton/ T Goodwin/ C J Fowler-Lock)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr & NZ Ch Deja Vu Von Romansholf (Imp POL) (Andrea Wilkinson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Polishdream Devil Wears Prada (Andrea Wilkinson)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Polishdream Earth Quake (Andrea Wilkinson)
Minor of Breed: Polishdream Peanut Butter (Andrea Wilkinson)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Polishdream Purple Rain (Andrea Wilkinson)

Boxer
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hogwartz Star Fire (S Bryant)

Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Celeste (Keith & Kylie Reid)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Elijah (Keith & Kylie Reid)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Isla (Keith & Kylie Reid)

Neapolitan Mastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Polemistis Fia (Jody Reeves)

Newfoundland
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Baywatch Christmas Eve (Kim Bell)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Abwaj Our River Runs Deep (Audrey & John Best)

Rottweiler
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mondallin Mark My Words (D Dallinger & M Moore)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mondallin Its Just You And Me (Ms T Payne/ Mr D Dallinger & Ms M Moore)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ebonhaus Tango In The Night (Ian & Deborah McLean)
Minor of Breed: Ebonhaus Donít Stop At Kauriland (A & J Marsh / L Meleck)

Samoyed
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Grand Ch DeeJae Remember Pozieres (D & J Maguire)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch DeeJae Princess Odette (Tarryn Austin)

Shiba Inu
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ilsonyo Hai Yuu (Bronwyn Frewen-Lord & Megan Shuttlewood)

St Bernard
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Salhia First Edition JC (Lauren McKillop-Davies)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Chrystlepark Check The Label (Lauren Mckillop-davies)

Tibetan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Temzin Kumaster Red Heart (Mr W Murray)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr John Lewington (SA)  (Group Entry : 76)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Great Dane
Aust Ch Riesenhaft The Chill Factor (AI) JC (Nicole Brandon)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Keeshond
Aust Sup Ch Hunkeedori Anglin N Danglin (AI) (Katrina Santas)
Baby in Group: French Bulldog
Avenir Mon Petit Chou Chou (Sarah Scruby)
Minor in Group: British Bulldog
Majestueux God of Thunder (T Cumner)
Junior in Group: Poodle (Miniature)
Aust Ch Jepelau Atheenaa (Dianne Hollings)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Boston Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Exaltare Go Your Own Way (Miss J M Young / Miss M Thomas)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Keeshond
Aust Sup & Neut Ch Calivale Katch Me If U Kan ET (Katrina L Santas)

Boston Terrier
Baby of Breed: Bostonwell Luv N Thunda (Mrs S Mole)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Exaltare Go Your Own Way (Miss J M Young / Miss M Thomas)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Bettabull Phat Stacks (Sophia Lloyd-Hansen)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Majestueux God of Mischief (Ms T Cumner)
Minor of Breed: Majestueux God of Thunder (T Cumner)

Chow Chow
Baby of Breed: Rynkls Majyc is about (T Cumner)

Dalmatian
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Candy Cane (Ms F E L Darling)
Junior of Breed: Dimadal Olympic Rose (AI) (Mrs E Picklews)

French Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Avenir Pretty Penny (Mrs A Watson)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Avenir Forbidden Fruit (Mrs A Watson)
Baby of Breed: Avenir Mon Petit Chou Chou (Sarah Scruby)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Avenir Southern Cross (Mrs A Watson)
Minor of Breed: Starzlechien Sweet As Honey (Sara Brown)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Riesenhaft The Chill Factor (AI) JC (Nicole Brandon)
Baby of Breed: Ondane Wild Honey (Nicole Brandon)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hunkeedori Anglin N Danglin (AI) (Katrina Santas)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hunkeedori In Your Dreams (AI) (K L Santas)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Calivale Katch Me If U Kan ET (Katrina L Santas)

Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Jepelau Atheenaa (Dianne Hollings)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Maronoir Fire Lighter (Mr J Wakefield)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Bienaime Quiet Achiever (S & L Darling)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Rhymeah Blitzen (Dior Wilkinson)

Schipperke
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon (Mrs Tania McAlister)

Shih Tzu
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tzutique The Games People Play (Robyn Hawke)