Burnett Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

Date of Show : 13-Mar-2020 (Friday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Valerie Spence (QLD)   (Total Entry : 268)

Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Chinese Crested Dog
Aust Sup Ch Karakush Hairy Krishnas (Mr J & Mrs S Cook)
Baby in Show: German Shorthaired Pointer
Demorz Wildest Dreams (Joe & Di Jovanovic / Deb Moran)
Minor in Show: Griffon Bruxellois
Alynga The Terminator (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
Junior in Show: Bullmastiff
Aust Ch Waterlea Stormy Weather at Salieri (Imp NZ) (M & V Yates / W Mills)
Intermediate in Show: Poodle (Standard)
Can & Aust Ch Tees Me Mystro (Imp CAN) (Krystal Flouskos)
State Bred in Show: Australian Kelpie
Aust Sup Ch Belljacks Just Foolin Around (S & K Whyatt)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Golden Retriever
Dual Ch (RO) Neut Gr / Aust Sup Ch Dykinta Never Ending Story (AI) CD RAE (Miss C Ryan)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Morganlea Starman (Mrs C Ross)

Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Cocker Spaniel
Myshalair Cast A Spell (Ms H J Yeates)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Lakeland Terrier
Sandimorn Earl Spencer (Mr R J & Mrs P A Osmachenko)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: German Shepherd Dog
Kuirau Tahini (Richard Clarke)

Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Jack Russell Terrier
Belljacks Tuff As Steele (S & K Whyatt)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Dalmatian
Paceaway Baranger (Michelle Little)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Valerie Spence (QLD)  (Group Entry : 57)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Chinese Crested Dog
Aust Sup Ch Karakush Hairy Krishnas (Mr J & Mrs S Cook)
Baby in Group: Griffon Bruxellois
Tzani Harriet The Spy (Diana Norman / Tim Mills / Kerry Bell)
Minor in Group: Griffon Bruxellois
Alynga The Terminator (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
Intermediate in Group: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Tarquila Midnight Girl (Cheryl Anderson)
State Bred in Group: Lowchen
Aust Ch Lowenhart Runs RingsRound (L & C Horne)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Morganlea Starman (Mrs C Ross)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Tibetan Spaniel
Aust Gr Ch Shadowvale Arctic Lights (P C & R Stringfellow)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Willame Seriouz Bizniz (W & A O'Brien)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Willame Ona Luky Roll (W & A O'Brien)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Silkycharm Jetts Shining Star (K McNamara / A Clarke)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Silkycharm I Dream A Dream (K McNamara / A Clarke)
Baby of Breed: Silkycharm Madame Paris (K McNamara / A Clarke)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Hollinglen Im A Love Man (Mrs C Ross)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Morganlea Starman (Mrs C Ross)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Morganlea English Rose (Jeff Morgan)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Supakadu Costa Bundle (Mrs C A Anderson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Tarquila Georgie Girl (Cheryl Anderson)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Supakadu Magic Marvin (Mrs C A Anderson)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Sunirock Oceanna (Ann Parker)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Supakadu Lochie (Cheryl Anderson)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Supakadu Bossy Boots (Cheryl Anderson)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Supakadu Cheza Lady (Mrs C A Anderson)
Junior of Breed: Supakadu Our Magpie (Cheryl Anderson)
Intermediate of Breed: Tarquila Midnight Girl (Cheryl Anderson)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karakush Hairy Krishnas (Mr J & Mrs S Cook)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Alynga The Terminator (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
Baby of Breed: Tzani Harriet The Spy (Diana Norman / Tim Mills / Kerry Bell)

Italian Greyhound
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Delco Waterlily (Mrs E Colbert)

Lowchen
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lowenhart Runs RingsRound (L & C Horne)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Gr Ch Lowenhart Kickup TheHeini (L & C Horne)

Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Shadowvale Moon Hunter (AI) (P / C & R Stringfellow)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Shadowvale Dream Of Jeanie (P / C & R Stringfellow)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Shadowvale A Bit Posh (P / C & R Stringfellow)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Shadowvale Arctic Lights (P C & R Stringfellow)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)  (Group Entry : 38)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: West Highland White Terrier
Aust Ch Westland Cohens Hallelujah (Mr G & Mrs C Bowers)
Baby in Group: Lakeland Terrier
Sandimorn Earl Spencer (Mr R J & Mrs P A Osmachenko)
Minor in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Belljacks Tuff As Steele (S & K Whyatt)
Puppy in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Waitapu Wilma Witch (Jane Cantlon)
Junior in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Moonglade Huntress (K Peek)
State Bred in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Ch Belljacks Believe In Magic (S & K Whyatt)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Bull Terrier (Miniature)
Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)

Airedale Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dreisdale jackson Mississippi (Adam Hodgens)

Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Cuttabuv Mr Mopars Demon (K & D Shelley)
Baby of Breed: Cuttabuv Devils Ida Onlyone (K & D Shelley)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Wilsun Pickett (Mrs S Roberts)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Witchend Wee Havana Dream (Mrs S Roberts)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Waitapu Wilma Witch (Jane Cantlon)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Belljacks Believe In Magic (S & K Whyatt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Belljacks Tuff As Steele (S & K Whyatt)

Lakeland Terrier
Baby of Breed: Sandimorn Earl Spencer (Mr R J & Mrs P A Osmachenko)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Moonglade Huntress (K Peek)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)
Baby of Breed: Charbon Tiara Of Steel (C E & J F Chambers)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Westland Cohens Hallelujah (Mr G & Mrs C Bowers)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Westland Patsy Stone (Mr G & Mrs C R Bowers)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Valerie Spence (QLD)  (Group Entry : 41)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Hungarian Vizsla
Aust Ch Ekvar Hell Raiser (Ms K Kettleton)
Baby in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Demorz Wildest Dreams (Joe & Di Jovanovic / Deb Moran)
Minor in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Myshalair Top Dollar For Ravensnite (Ms H Yeates & Ms A Ugrinic)
Intermediate in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Ch Myshalair Style In Motion (Hilare Yeates)
Open in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Tazlon Edward Winslow RN FS S JD GD (Janet Richmond)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Golden Retriever
Dual Ch (RO) Neut Gr / Aust Sup Ch Dykinta Never Ending Story (AI) CD RAE (Miss C Ryan)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Neut Ch Cobalt Pride of Erin RN FSs HTMs (Janet Richmond)

Cocker Spaniel
Minor of Breed: Myshalair Top Dollar For Ravensnite (Ms H Yeates & Ms A Ugrinic)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Myshalair Style In Motion (Hilare Yeates)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Cobalt Pride of Erin RN FSs HTMs (Janet Richmond)

German Shorthaired Pointer
Baby of Breed: Demorz Wildest Dreams (Joe & Di Jovanovic / Deb Moran)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wysiwyg True To Your Charm (A Adamopoulos)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Wysiwyg Just The Way UR (A Adamopoulos)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch (RO) Neut Gr / Aust Sup Ch Dykinta Never Ending Story (AI) CD RAE (Miss C Ryan)

Gordon Setter
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Charnnah Twist Rain With Fire (Ann Morgan)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ekvar Hell Raiser (Ms K Kettleton)

Labrador Retriever
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: (Ro) Ch Dewick Touchof Sugar CCD CDX RAE NRA (Mrs Karan Griffiths)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Firefrost Red Garnet (Julie Stockbridge)

Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zensu Just Dance (B & H Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Pinerock Magic Memory (Imp NZ) (Mrs Sandra McGrath)
Baby of Breed: Sanmarlitch Sonnet of Nell (Mrs Sandra McGrath)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tazlon Edward Winslow RN FS S JD GD (Janet Richmond)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) (Group Entry : 26)

Runner Up in Group: Afghan Hound
Aust Ch Tahkira Knockin On Heavns Door (AI) (Mr S Bennett & Mr B Green)
Baby in Group: Borzoi
Russkimir Caped Crusader (M L Davis)
Junior in Group: Borzoi
Sashayaway Devine Diva (Mr S Bennett & Mr B Green)
Intermediate in Group: Greyhound
Bayan Daisy Does Wouldnt You (AI) (Green B/ Bennett S/ McGreevy D/ C & N)
State Bred in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Ch Seablueridge Babylon (T Mankowski)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tahkira Knockin On Heavns Door (AI) (Mr S Bennett & Mr B Green)

Borzoi
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Russkimir Grand Designs JC (M L Davis)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sashayaway Devine Diva (Mr S Bennett & Mr B Green)
Baby of Breed: Russkimir Caped Crusader (M L Davis)

Greyhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bayan Daisy Does Wouldnt You (AI) (Green B/ Bennett S/ McGreevy D/ C & N)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Seablueridge Babylon (T Mankowski)
Baby of Breed: Beglory Hearts On Fire (T Mankowski / L Marrone)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr David Staines (QLD)  (Group Entry : 37)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Ch Mackland Wings Ov Change (Imp SAF) (Sharndah Knls)
Runner Up in Group & Minor in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
Chamshep Just Dream (K McNamara)
Baby in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Kuirau Tahini (Richard Clarke)
Puppy in Group: Border Collie
Clanabby Wind Beneath My Wings (Johanna Vos-Butler)
Junior in Group: Australian Kelpie
Aust Ch Tyrilebee Wild At Heart (S & K Whyatt)
Intermediate in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Izalab Miss Molly (Leigh Hinricks)
State Bred in Group: Australian Kelpie
Aust Sup Ch Belljacks Just Foolin Around (S & K Whyatt)
Aust Bred in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Aust Ch Theldaroy Lumipalo Vidar RN ET WPD (Ms Elle McKay)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Aust Ch Korpi Obsidian In The Sky (Ms E McKay)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Aust Ch Korpi Desert Rose CCD RN DWDF S ET WWPD (Ms E McKay)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Waykrest Show Time (Wayne Carter)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Waykrest Hot Assassin (Wayne Carter)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Morview Outback Max (Mrs M D & Ms W M Burgess)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Waykrest Serv'in Time (AI) (Wayne Carter)
Baby of Breed: Shayden Switch Blade (Wayne Carter)
Minor of Breed: Bluverado Royal Melody (M D & W M Burgess)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Belljacks Just Foolin Around (S & K Whyatt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tyrilebee Wild At Heart (S & K Whyatt)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mysql Strike It Rich (AI) (D Finlay & A Richardson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Chamshep Lots More Than That (K McNamara)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Chamshep Just Dream (K McNamara)

Border Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Clanabby Wind Beneath My Wings (Johanna Vos-Butler)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Clanabby Marie Antoinette (Johanna Vos-Butler)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Royalborda Defying Gravity (Samantha & Kayla Field)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Clanheath Into the Sunshine (Marsha Muller)
Baby of Breed: Tookurra Shining Embers (Kayla Field)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Lumipalo Vidar RN ET WPD (Ms Elle McKay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Korpi Capital K (Ms E McKay)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Obsidian In The Sky (Ms E McKay)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Korpi Desert Rose CCD RN DWDF S ET WWPD (Ms E McKay)

German Shepherd Dog
Baby of Breed: Kuirau Tahini (Richard Clarke)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Baby of Breed: Alezan Ophira (Richard Clarke)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mackland Wings Ov Change (Imp SAF) (Sharndah Knls)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Inneslake Outrageous Fortune (Mrs Tanya Eames)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Izalab Miss Molly (Leigh Hinricks)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cuuchin Whispering Jack (AI) (Leigh Hinricks)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr David Staines (QLD)  (Group Entry : 33)

Best in Group & Minor in Group: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Sprynge Xquisite (P Bowers)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Samoyed
Aust Ch Snerzok Forged In Steele (D & J Wilders / D & J Maguire)
Baby in Group: Rottweiler
Magneticrise Spartacus (S Koenecke)
Junior in Group: Bullmastiff
Aust Ch Waterlea Stormy Weather at Salieri (Imp NZ) (M & V Yates / W Mills)
Intermediate in Group: Dobermann
Aust Ch Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)
State Bred in Group: Samoyed
Aust Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Open in Group: Bernese Mountain Dog
Aust Gr Ch Rhythm 'N Blues Del Molinasco (Imp ITA) (A Rogers)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Annakpok Jive Bunny (AI) (Beth McCombe)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rhythm 'N Blues Del Molinasco (Imp ITA) (A Rogers)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Xclusively Mine Del Molinasco (Imp ITA) (Ann Maree Rogers)

Boxer
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Jetboom Point Of Interest (AI) (Miss L Mclaughlin)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Waterlea Stormy Weather at Salieri (Imp NZ) (M & V Yates / W Mills)

Dobermann
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Abwaj Our River Runs Deep (Mr J & Mrs A Best)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Abwaj Voyage Salutemidnitelady (Mr J & Mrs A Best)

Rottweiler
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Magneticrise Amazon Princess (S Koenecke)
Baby of Breed: Magneticrise Spartacus (S Koenecke)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Forged In Steele (D & J Wilders / D & J Maguire)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shacar Designed By Gucci (Mr G & Mrs C Burke)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sashenka Wildcard Gizelle (Mr G & Mrs C Burke)
Baby of Breed: DeeJae Remember our Heroes (D & J Maguire)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: DeeJae Remember Pozieres (D & J Maguire)

Schnauzer (Giant)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Munchener Silverschatz v Mondo (Yvonne Hopf)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sprynge Xquisite (P Bowers)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)  (Group Entry : 36)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Shar Pei
Aust Ch Ayzsa Queens Rock Star (Ai) (Darcy Stratford)
Runner Up in Group & State Bred in Group: Japanese Spitz
Aust Gr Ch Hawkesmill Rio Going For Gold (Barbara Winch)
Baby in Group: French Bulldog
Moonglade Flamin Hot (K L Peek)
Puppy in Group: Chow Chow
Touchofchow Tian Jade Emperor (Shenara Moon & Janette Mouroufas-Ursida)
Junior in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Paceaway Summer Reigns (Michelle Little)
Intermediate in Group: Poodle (Standard)
Can & Aust Ch Tees Me Mystro (Imp CAN) (Krystal Flouskos)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: French Bulldog
Aust Ch Brindlelicus Shes Demanding (N Oldfield)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Jh Ch Kupakos Garrison (Imp HUN) (Tricia Cumner)

Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Touchofchow Tian Jade Emperor (Shenara Moon & Janette Mouroufas-Ursida)

Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Summer Reigns (Michelle Little)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Paceaway Baranger (Michelle Little)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Wicked Wayz (Michelle Little)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Gold-Serra Mariachi (Imp HUN) (K L Peek)
Baby of Breed: Moonglade Flamin Hot (K L Peek)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Moonglade Midnight Escapede (K L Peek)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Moonglade Ussr Konfidential (K L Peek)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Brindlelicus Shes Demanding (N Oldfield)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Hawkesmill Rio Going For Gold (Barbara Winch)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hawkesmill I See Diamonds (Barbara Winch)
Baby of Breed: Hawkesmill Saxon Warrior (Mrs Barbara A Winch)

Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Morpaudl Dezigned N Zilva (P Morgan)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Jeabo Playboy Limited Edition (Anne Scott)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Can & Aust Ch Tees Me Mystro (Imp CAN) (Krystal Flouskos)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Evoluer Fireworks (K Flouskos & M Mason)
Baby of Breed: Loana American Dream (Michelle Russo & Merryl Yet Foy)

Shar Pei
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ayzsa Queens Rock Star (Ai) (Darcy Stratford)