German Shepherd Dog Association of WA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (WA)

Date of Show : 16-Jun-2024 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Ms Eva Fekete (WA)   (Total Entry : 322)

Best in Show: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Onahi Atticus (Mrs M McLean)
Runner Up in Show: Whippet
Aust Ch Harroway Sublime (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Puppy in Show: Sealyham Terrier
Kellanz One Minute To Midnight (R & D Mallyon-Potter / G & S Koutsantonis)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Sup Ch Sheltastic Speak No Evil (Makaela Chato)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Poodle (Toy)
Aust Ch Neut Ch Pudelian Bit Ofluff On Thside At Firezeye (Karlyermai Kennels)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)  (Group Entry : 78)

Best in Group: Australian Silky Terrier
CIB Aust Sup Ch Karlyermai Gotta Bea Rokstar (Karlyermai Kennels)
Runner Up in Group: Havanese
Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
Group 3rd: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Ch Cavashon Chasing Fame (K Brooksby & J Marchant)
Group 4th: Pug
Midgnvic Can You Feel It (Vicky Hamilton)
Baby in Group: Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Pelischa Knockn Em Dead (E Chandler)
Puppy in Group: Pug
Blacktye Hearts On Fire (A Godsell & J & N Lazzo)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Australian Silky Terrier
Aust Neut Ch Karlyermai Klassik Achiever (Karlyermai Kennels)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch Karlyermai Gotta Bea Rokstar (Karlyermai Kennels)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Karlyermai Coz Im Free (Karlyermai Kennels)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Karlyermai Klassik Achiever (Karlyermai Kennels)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cavashon Chasing Fame (K Brooksby & J Marchant)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cavlypso A Moment In Time (J Marchant)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Trescaval Invisible Touch (AI) (MJ & Dr J Logan)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Trescaval A Traveller In Time (MJ & Dr J Logan)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Pelischa Hard To B Humble (E Chandler)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: El Toro Brave Warrior (Imp NZ) (E Chandler)
Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Pelischa I Got It (E Chandler)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Adrahil Quintessential (Rick Carter)
Baby of Breed: Pelischa Knockn Em Dead (E Chandler)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Voncronan Dirty Desire (Kylie Tilley/ Tina Sunman & Veronica McKelvie)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pelischa Aint Seen Nothin Yet (E Chandler)
Junior of Breed: Vittorioso Tiny Dancer (Miss S Smith & Mr DJ Cappello)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pender Boots With Tha Furrr (Danielle Smith)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pender Got Hair Donít Care (Danielle Smith)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Mohawk Midnight Serenade (Miss L E Barnes)

English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Sevindale Ima King Oftha World (R Hollis)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Sevindale Livefor The Applause (R Hollis)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Sevindale The Fame Monster (J de Reeper)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sevindale End Game (J De Reeper)

Havanese
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Baby of Breed: Shellbears Diamond At Tiffany (R S Shellback)

Japanese Chin
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chincasa And Then Some (Nick Skeet)

Maltese
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Pender You Do You (Kym Prendergast)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Magnifique Line Endrew (Oltenia Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Vanpoms Maximusbigamus (Mrs Mel Findlay)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Vanpoms Foxy Roxy (Mrs D Richardson)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Ittybitty One Tuff Top Gun (Ashlea Aldridge)
Junior of Breed: Aventura To The Moon And Back (Aventura Kennels)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Vanpoms Hey Whatever Trevor (Mrs D Richardson)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kwaipom To Fast To Furry (Mrs D Richardson)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Midgnvic Can You Feel It (Vicky Hamilton)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Blacktye Hearts On Fire (A Godsell & J & N Lazzo)

Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Chavener Kinda Pink (Kay Marshall)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Gemsong Angelic Alika (Kay Marshall)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Bozliwia Lightsome Fire At Yetholme (Mrs J Delaney)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Grand Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Elisa Lewis (WA)  (Group Entry : 18)

Best in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Onahi Atticus (Mrs M McLean)
Runner Up in Group: Fox Terrier (Wire)
Aust Ch Bellegum Call My Agent (E Walmsley and W Wouters)
Group 3rd & Puppy in Group: Sealyham Terrier
Kellanz One Minute To Midnight (R & D Mallyon-Potter / G & S Koutsantonis)
Baby in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Smokinguns Hot To Touch (N & J Lazzo)

Fox Terrier (Wire)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bellegum Call My Agent (E Walmsley and W Wouters)

Sealyham Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kellanz One Minute To Midnight (R & D Mallyon-Potter / G & S Koutsantonis)
Baby of Breed: Durers Castle Caernarfon (Dr G & Mrs S Koutsantonis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Durers Castle Conwy (Dr G & Mrs S Koutsantonis)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Onahi Atticus (Mrs M McLean)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Avoncrest Red Red Whine (Sandy Graham)
Baby of Breed: Smokinguns Hot To Touch (N & J Lazzo)
Puppy of Breed: Avoncrest Its Never Duck (Sandy Graham)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Ms Lesley Booth (WA)  (Group Entry : 42)

Best in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Am Ch Can Ch Aust Ch Mar-K N Staryank's Time To Dream (Imp USA) (Debbie Wilkes, Paige & Mark Clarke)
Runner Up in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Gr Ch Maketawa Im Your Man (Lorraine & Gary Loftus)
Group 4th: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Heiderst Moonstruck(AI) (Heiderst Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Labrador Retriever
Blackboy Purple Reign (Blackboy Kennels)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: German Wirehaired Pointer
Aust Ch Makapoynt Poliwag (Dr L Brain & Miss A Keulen-Brain)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bathgate Designer Genes (AI) (Mr Lachlan Pearson)
Baby of Breed: Bathgate Turning Heads At Kalaugher (Mr L Pearson)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Can Ch Aust Ch Mar-K N Staryank's Time To Dream (Imp USA) (Debbie Wilkes, Paige & Mark Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Yambari Youll Never Walk Alone (F D & H A Hawkins)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Maketawa Im Your Man (Lorraine & Gary Loftus)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Olbah Duchess of the Dunes (Lorraine & Gary Loftus)
Res Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Wytcher Angel Eyes (C Curtis & D Nicholson)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wytcher Dancing Queen (C Curtis & D Nicholson)
Junior of Breed: Dylan Under The Pines (FCI) (Imp POL) (Julie and Karen Hiscott)
Intermediate of Breed: Maketawa Mystique at Sandicam (Mrs L & Mr W Loftus)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Starflatz Lady In Red (AI) (Christine Murray)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Starflatz Take A Jansz On Me (AI) (Christine Murray)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Heiderst Moonstruck(AI) (Heiderst Kennels)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Heiderst Ticket To Ride At Makapoynt (Miss A Keulen - Brain & Heiderst Kennels)

German Wirehaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Hotwyr Who Loves Who The Most (AI) (Imp NZL) (R Bank, A Scrimgeour, D Ellis)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Makapoynt Poliwag (Dr L Brain & Miss A Keulen-Brain)

Labrador Retriever
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Blackboy Absolut Viktor (AI) (Blackboy Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Blackboy Star Anice (Joanne Griffiths & Blackboy Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Blackboy Purple Reign (Blackboy Kennels)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Ms Neridah Sharrett (WA) (Group Entry : 30)

Best in Group: Whippet
Aust Ch Harroway Sublime (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Group 3rd: Irish Wolfhound
Aust Ch Cumocroi Autumn Of Kenzie (AI) (S & D Runciman)
Group 4th: Beagle
Sligrachan Hebrideen Princess (Sligrachan Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Longnlow All Eyes On Me (Miss Sherri Wightman & Miss Baya Draper)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Beagle
Aust Grand Neut Ch Sligrachan Lucs Magic Happens (Sligrachan Kennels & Miss A Jones)

Beagle
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sligrachan Hebrideen Princess (Sligrachan Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sligrachan Didles Tattie Scone (Sligrachan Kennels)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Grand Neut Ch Sligrachan Lucs Magic Happens (Sligrachan Kennels & Miss A Jones)

Borzoi
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mayvale's Noble Ancestry At Arbee (AI) (IMP NZ) (Mr A R Beattie)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Longnlow All Eyes On Me (Miss Sherri Wightman & Miss Baya Draper)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Daclow Walking On Sunshine (S Wilkins)

Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Westobri Long Story Short (Miss Sherri Wightman)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cumocroi Autumn Of Kenzie (AI) (S & D Runciman)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jomeja Angel of Fire (A Gardner)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Amashutu The Force Awakens (A Gardner)

Whippet
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Harroway Sublime (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Harroway Silver Lining (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Peter Flynn (SA)  (Group Entry : 81)

Runner Up in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Ch Sheltastic God Of Mischief (Mrs M Chato & Mrs A Scarlett)
Baby in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Trehilyn Timeless (AI) (Miss Rj Evans)
Puppy in Group: Australian Shepherd
Norsonix The Rune Mage (Sophie Robson)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Sup Ch Sheltastic Speak No Evil (Makaela Chato)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Huntarush Blossom Point (Mrs S Einam)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Sandsprite Walk Of Fame (Ai) (Sandria Einam)

Australian Shepherd
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Norsonix The Rune Mage (Sophie Robson)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Gemelo Gives It A Little Kick (AI) CCD RA TK.S (Mrs M Alliss / Mr A & Mrs K Parkes)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Gemelo A Girl From Arizona CD RE TK.N ET (Melissa Alliss)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Dual Neut Ch (RO) Sanpasho Magic Meteor CA JDX TK.N FS.S HTM.S HT (S Robson)

Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
Baby of Breed: Talelesshill Master Howard (Sarah Hotter)

Border Collie
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz Dontpanic Justfire (Heather Hawkins)
Puppy of Breed: Kaleasco Thrill Of The Chase (Karen Hagarty)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Watersedge Tails Of Glory (Karen Brown)

Miniature American Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Trails Ends Mortal Combat (Imp USA) (Cassandra Johnson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Fergie's Trails End Precious Stone (Imp USA) (Team Jenzsa)
Baby of Breed: Jenzsa Bad Little Beach (Team Jenzsa)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sheltastic God Of Mischief (Mrs M Chato & Mrs A Scarlett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Arajento Steppin Out In Style (Mrs K C Tonkin)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Arajento All Tucked Up In Bed (Mrs K C Tonkin)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Arajento Moonbeams N Stardust (Mrs K C Tonkin)
State Bred of Breed: Arajento Opportunity Knocks (Mrs K C Tonkin)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sheltastic Speak No Evil (Makaela Chato)

Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kalora A Treasure To Keep (JA & JL Spargo)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Myosotis Toto Of Oz (JA & JL Spargo)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Baby of Breed: Trehilyn Timeless (AI) (Miss Rj Evans)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)  (Group Entry : 42)

Best in Group: Bernese Mountain Dog
Aust Sup Ch Sennen Oops I Did It Again (R & K Berwick)
Runner Up in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Canyonlands Made From Legends (Miss C Primrose)
Group 3rd: Akita
Srb Ch Rom Ch Ruthdale Mighty Magni (Mr A Hartanto)
Group 4th: Rottweiler
Fantastikrot Sweet Little Lies (Miss Sherri Wightman)
Baby in Group: Akita
Amigoz Do Ya Think Im Sexy (A Hartanto)
Puppy in Group: Siberian Husky
Dencasstique Now You See Me (AI) (Desiree & Stephen Case)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Bernese Mountain Dog
Aust & Neut Ch Sennen Absolutely Fabulous (Mrs N Roberts)

Akita
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Srb Ch Rom Ch Ruthdale Mighty Magni (Mr A Hartanto)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Krisbiss Akitas Darina (imp Russia) (A Hartanto)
Baby of Breed: Amigoz Do Ya Think Im Sexy (A Hartanto)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sennen Oops I Did It Again (R & K Berwick)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Sennen Absolutely Fabulous (Mrs N Roberts)

Boxer
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch NZ Ch Valeska Eurovision (AI) (Imp NZ) (Mr R Jonsson & Miss E Luxford)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Milmac Hell on Heels (Clare Morefield)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Jetboom I Double Dare Ya (AI) (Mr R Jonsson & Miss E Luxford)

Cane Corso
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Redgladiator New Mercy (Belinda Allen)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Redgladiator Odinn (Belinda Allen)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Romacor Endless Love (Belinda Allen)

Dobermann
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Vansitar Armani Beauty Dior (Vansitar Dobermanns)

German Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch A2O Ch Kaitler Cry Me A River (Michele Beyer & Charlotte Manton)

Rottweiler
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Fantastikrot Sweet Little Lies (Miss Sherri Wightman)
Puppy of Breed: Fantastikrot Hollywood Meangrl At Ozrotts (E Harrower)
Aust Bred of Breed: Rottibear Zelda (E Harrower)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alclay My Bright Yindi (M Rajakovic & A Neyle)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Saltyflat Shazamiamtherainbow (T Dawes & E Van Donk)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Miavista Mystic Whispers (Esther Van Donk & T Dawes)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Canyonlands Made From Legends (Miss C Primrose)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Dencasstique Now You See Me (AI) (Desiree & Stephen Case)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dencasstique My Ohana Legacy (Desiree & Stephen Case)
Junior of Breed: Dencasstique Masterof Illusion (Desiree & Stephen Case)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Justine Boreham (WA)  (Group Entry : 31)

Best in Group: Poodle (Standard)
Aust Ch Firezeye Country Grammar (Mrs V Parke)
Runner Up in Group: Poodle (Miniature)
Aust Ch Pudelian Donnacha (Mrs AEM Howell)
Group 3rd: Lhasa Apso
Aust Ch Sooquan Wildest Dreams (Kerrie Mansell & Marilyn Foster)
Group 4th & Puppy in Group: Great Dane
Rithpen King Of The Hway (Ash Godsell / Aimee Wasley)
Baby in Group: Japanese Spitz
Tomidachi Hot Summer Night (Mrs N Thornett)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Poodle (Toy)
Aust Ch Neut Ch Pudelian Bit Ofluff On Thside At Firezeye (Karlyermai Kennels)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yveafrenchie A Kind of Magic (Caroline Owens)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yveafrenchie Bonnie Boo (Caroline Owens)
Puppy of Breed: Yveafrenchie Coco Chanel (Ms Caroline Owens)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Rithpen King Of The Hway (Ash Godsell / Aimee Wasley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Alariqus Diamond Crown Jewel (Ms R McLean & Mr I Barclay)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tomidachi Diamonds N Pearls (Mrs N Thornett)
Baby of Breed: Tomidachi Hot Summer Night (Mrs N Thornett)

Keeshond
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Rymiska Uptown Royalty With Axsollonte (AI) (Mrs M Holland)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Axsollonte Opportunity Knocked (Mrs M Holland)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sooquan Wildest Dreams (Kerrie Mansell & Marilyn Foster)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kailasa Calling All Angels (Kerrie Mansell)
Baby of Breed: Zaland Nightmare Before Xmas (P W & Mrs R G Primrose)

Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pudelian Donnacha (Mrs AEM Howell)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Firezeye Country Grammar (Mrs V Parke)

Poodle (Toy)
Baby of Breed: Adithe Surprise Surprise (Raylene Watson)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Pudelian Bit Ofluff On Thside At Firezeye (Karlyermai Kennels)

Tibetan Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tibetoes Imagine (Mrs S Pratt & Ms P Ellis)