Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

Date of Show : 3-Nov-2018 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   (Total Entry : 379)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Pomeranian
Aust Sup Ch Pomquest Neverending Story (B & S Abraham / Amesen Kennels)
Runner Up in Show & State Bred in Show: Border Collie
Aust Ch Trumagik A Flash Of Tartan (J Brown)
Baby in Show: Basenji
Zandeena Dont Try and Stop Me (C & A Keast)
Minor in Show: Shiba Inu
Wolfworx Utsukushi Kuma (A R Craze & J M Wheeler)
Puppy in Show: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Ch Wachowa Susie Carmichael (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Dalmatian
Aust & Neut Ch Brewen Kandy Kar (Mrs W Maxwell)

Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Labrador Retriever
Driftway Rhythm of the Sea (Guy Spagnolo/Sandra Luchterhand)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Basenji
Zandeena Dont Try and Stop Me (C & A Keast)

Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Wachowa Hot To Trot (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Chilolo CHN Cool Samara (Julie David)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)  (Group Entry : 58)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Pomeranian
Aust Sup Ch Pomquest Neverending Story (B & S Abraham / Amesen Kennels)
Baby in Group: Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Wachowa Ella Fitzgerald (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Puppy in Group: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Ch Wachowa Susie Carmichael (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Junior in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Ambaron Comin Thru Now (W S & M H Winter/ T Waters)
Intermediate in Group: Papillon
Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Papillon
Aust Gr Ch Jaroma Lady Arabella (Imp UK) (Mr W & Ms J Stewart-cook)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Morganlea Starman (Mrs C Ross)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dazzlnsilk Chaos In Motion (Mrs A C Glass)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Parov In The Spotlight (R Wilson & L Korving)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Hollinglen Whisper No Secrets (J Morgan)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Parov Reach For The Stars (Loraine Korving & Raymond Wilson)
Res Bitch CC: Noonameena Miss Personality (J Faber)
Baby of Breed: Anoveve Always And Forever (Ceri Ross)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aberlour Original Sin (Lyn Dunne)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aberlour Whispering Jack (Lyn Dunne)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Morganlea Starman (Mrs C Ross)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wachowa Benjamin Brown (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wachowa Hot N Handsome (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Tilly Devine (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wachowa Hot To Trot (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa Ella Fitzgerald (Mrs Jennifer Watt)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Man On A Mission (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Misty Meadow's Eye On The Prize (Imp ITY) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Susie Carmichael (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa Isabel O'Shea (Mrs Jennifer Watt)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tunamara Jelly Baby (Mr R Davis)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Tunamara Morning Star (Ms Carolyn Shaw)

Lowchen
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Prada (R Speers)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Merikaez Go Go Gadget Ears (Alicia & Chloe Keast)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Ice Breaker (J & W Stewart-Cook)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Jaroma Lady Arabella (Imp UK) (Mr W & Ms J Stewart-cook)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Pomquest Neverending Story (B & S Abraham / Amesen Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Dreamforever Ima Sassy Girl (Penny Driver)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Dreamforever Life Of The Parti (Penny Driver)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ambaron Comin Thru Now (W S & M H Winter/ T Waters)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mr William Smith (QLD)  (Group Entry : 37)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: West Highland White Terrier
Aust Ch Tarrilli Split Decision (Miss K Maguire)
Baby in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Belljacks Get Offmy Reflection (S & K Whyatt)
Junior in Group: Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Cuttabuv Hardaz Hell (K & D Shelley)
Aust Bred in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Keighly Imogen (K & J Hort)

Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cuttabuv Hardaz Hell (K & D Shelley)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
Baby of Breed: Witchend Wee Zelda Hyrule (Liza Mclaughlin)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Keighly Imogen (K & J Hort)
Baby of Breed: Clayco Finnish Lass (Mr S / Mrs K / Mr M & Miss B Mills)

Jack Russell Terrier
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Belljacks Im A Hollywood Star (S & K Whyatt)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Mustangjax Forged Steel (Sandra McGrath)
Baby of Breed: Belljacks Get Offmy Reflection (S & K Whyatt)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Moonglade Thea Queen (K L Peek)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Russian Rezident K'Quentin (Imp HUN) (K Peek)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Gumhaven Dare To Dream (Mrs M Oberle)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tarrilli Split Decision (Miss K Maguire)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Tarrafern Jazz Is My Style (P & A Tohill)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tarrilli Rhydder In The Sleigh (Miss K Maguire)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)  (Group Entry : 64)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Pointer
Aust Ch Rhyll Hats Off To Calvin (Olivia Mangin)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Sup Ch Belcroft Crazy For You (Geoff Kill)
Baby in Group: Weimaraner (Long-haired)
Feldjaeger Driving on the Longside (LH) (Judy Glover)
Minor in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Bifield Meant To Be (Geoff Kill)
Junior in Group: Irish Setter
Aust Ch Yarramo Fire Bird (Tony & Margaret Norton)
State Bred in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Tealpoint ExcaliburTheMagician JC (Heather Reynolds)
Aust Bred in Group: Weimaraner
Aust Gr Ch Feldjaeger I'm Living The Dream (Judy & Tony Glover)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Larona Wing And A Prayer (Rachael Arnott)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Hungarian Vizsla
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Agasvari Tristans Izolda (Kath Eory)

Chesapeake Bay Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Webfoot Kitty Hawk (Trevor Lodder)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Belcroft Crazy For You (Geoff Kill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bifield Meant To Be (Geoff Kill)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Macdolly Double Take (Mrs Kay Hutt)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Asuare Cant keep A Secret (K Hutt)

English Springer Spaniel
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Larona Wicked To Xtreme (S Phillips)
Baby of Breed: Larona Touching From ADistance (Rachael Arnott)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Larona Wing And A Prayer (Rachael Arnott)

Field Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Upland's Got The Moves (Imp USA) (Mal Perry)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tealpoint ExcaliburTheMagician JC (Heather Reynolds)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tealpoint Dances With Diamonds (Heather Reynolds)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Woodwych Roulette (Mrs K Hutt)
Baby of Breed: Tealpoint Flamenco Dancer (Heather Reynolds)

Golden Retriever
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wysiwyg Kaotic Story CCD CD RA (T Waters)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Agasvari Ruby From Tiffany (Mrs K Eory)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Agasvari Tristans Izolda (Kath Eory)

Irish Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Yarramo Mighty Quinn (AI) (T & M Norton)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yarramo Reign of Fire (T R & M Norton)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Eireannmada Nina Ricci (Gary Ward & Greg Browne)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yarramo Kiss of Fire (Tony & Margaret Norton)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Yarramo Fire Bird (Tony & Margaret Norton)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Driftway The Time Keeper (Guy Spagnolo/Sandra Luchterhand)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Driftway Rhythm of the Rain (Guy Spagnolo & Sandra Luchterhand)
Baby of Breed: Wynstream Heez The Boss (Maurie & Sue Fisher)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Ciambella Romagnolo (Imp) (Trish Harris)
Baby of Breed: AmiciLeale Lady Belladonna (P Harris)

Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rhyll Hats Off To Calvin (Olivia Mangin)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Sanmarlitch Ravens Fury (Mrs V McGrath)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sanmarlitch BeeJay Storm Trooper (Mrs S M McGrath)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Weissenberg High Command (AI) (Imp NZ) (Judy Glover)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Greyghost Galaxy (Bev Quinlan)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Feldjaeger I'm Living The Dream (Judy & Tony Glover)

Weimaraner (Long-haired)
Baby of Breed: Feldjaeger Driving on the Longside (LH) (Judy Glover)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ricochez Bedwyr Dyllan (Jenny Hampton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hartset Wings Ofan Angel (Jenny Hampton)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Ricochez Enfys Sian (Jenny Hampton)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mr William Smith (QLD) (Group Entry : 36)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Chilolo CHN Cool Joe Cool (Rosemary Green)
Baby in Group: Basenji
Zandeena Dont Try and Stop Me (C & A Keast)
Puppy in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Chilolo CHN Cool Samara (Julie David)
Aust Bred in Group: Foxhound
Bellarell Faces Funky Fella (Mrs N A O'Neill)

Basenji
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Remwin Wildaboutharry (Robyn Thompson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Glendawn Beyondthmistsoftime (Robyn Thompson)
Baby of Breed: Zandeena Dont Try and Stop Me (C & A Keast)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Briarmist Miss Demeanor (R E & C J Armatys / J & L BLack)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Splendak Hans Solo (Yvonne Shaw)

Foxhound
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bellarell Faces Funky Fella (Mrs N A O'Neill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Bellarell Facesillame Thats Me (Mrs N A O'Neill)

Peruvian Hairless Dog (Large)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Agenor Dare Tobe Bare (Mrs J Lanham)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chilolo CHN Cool Joe Cool (Rosemary Green)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Chilolo CHN Cool Samara (Julie David)

Saluki
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Naadirah Jezabelle (AI) (D T Bowman)

Whippet
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (J Mckernan)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shalique Ive Got You Babe (Mrs N A O'Neill)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)  (Group Entry : 67)

Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Border Collie
Aust Ch Trumagik A Flash Of Tartan (J Brown)
Puppy in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Cuuchin Heez So Fine at Antudor (Debbie Neilson/Joyce Wheeler)
Junior in Group: Australian Kelpie
Aust Ch Kinjarra Georgie Girl As Doll (S & K Whyatt)
Aust Bred in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Abelara Unique Miss (Rod Vernon & Bronwyn Hurley)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wazwallaby Damage Control (Suzi Ironmonger)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Pangatta Blue Thor (S & K Whyatt)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Kombinalong Super Wallaby (Mrs S Ironmonger)
Baby of Breed: Wazwallaby First Class Fox (Mrs S Ironmonger)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kinjarra Georgie Girl As Doll (S & K Whyatt)
Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Belljacks Just Foolin Around (S & K Whyatt)

Border Collie
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Trumagik A Flash Of Tartan (J Brown)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Swinbrad Keep In Touch (R E & C J Armatys / D Morris)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cathkin My Eyes Adore You (Karen Lapworth)
Baby of Breed: Lexwood The Last Arrow (R E & C J Armatys)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lapinlumon Zutki (Imp) (R Seare)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Furballs Glass Walker (Furballs Knls)
Baby of Breed: Theldaroy Xpensive Treasure (AI) (L C & R A Seare)

German Shepherd Dog
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Abelara Unique Miss (Rod Vernon & Bronwyn Hurley)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wolfonyx Valentino (R Clarke)

Shetland Sheepdog
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hartly Deep Impact (C Murdoch & N Pearson)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cuuchin Heez So Fine at Antudor (Debbie Neilson/Joyce Wheeler)
Minor of Breed: Antudor Little Ray of Sunshine (Debbie Neilson)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch EternalNike Amando (IMP NZ) (Richard Clarke)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)  (Group Entry : 54)

Runner Up in Group & State Bred in Group: Schnauzer
Aust Gr Ch Regenstauf Start The Party (Mrs I Cox)
Minor in Group: Shiba Inu
Wolfworx Utsukushi Kuma (A R Craze & J M Wheeler)

Akita
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Shokuma Can't Be Tamed (H & J Gibson)

Boxer
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Saxonee Strike Zone (Paul Mc Arthur)

Dobermann
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Walamara Zero-Time To Wait (AI)(Imp NZ) (Greg Hoffmann)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Vansitar New York State O Mind (Imp NZ) (A & T L Chakraborty / The Late VP Brennan / Vansitar Dobermann)
Baby of Breed: Vansitar Wild At Heart (AI) (Imp NZ) (A & T L Chakraborty / Vansitar Dobermanns)

Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Rokinrouge Katana (C & M Smith)
Baby of Breed: Bulladulla Indiana Jolie (AI) (Ms T Evans)

German Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Angelsun Into The Fire (Mrs Brenda Turner)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Masterkarn Legends N Myths (Mrs Brenda Turner)

Schnauzer
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Regenstauf Start The Party (Mrs I Cox)

Shiba Inu
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wolfworx Utsukushi Kuma (A R Craze & J M Wheeler)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr William Smith (QLD)  (Group Entry : 63)

Baby in Group: German Spitz (Mittel)
Tralaur Trickery N Mischief (Diane Armstrong)
Minor in Group: French Bulldog
Avenir Rhythm N Blues (AI) (Mrs A Watson)
State Bred in Group: Shih Tzu
Aust Ch Oeshih Playin The Game (J Brown/M Moore/D Dallinger)
Open in Group: German Spitz (Mittel)
Aust Ch Fyreburst Bold As Brass (Di Armstrong & Niki Jovic-Armstrong)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dalmatian
Aust & Neut Ch Brewen Kandy Kar (Mrs W Maxwell)

British Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Highperelle Queen of Joy (Mrs J Lanham)

Dalmatian
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Brewen Kandy Kar (Mrs W Maxwell)

French Bulldog
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Moonglade Stepping Up (K L Peek)
Baby of Breed: Moonglade Midnite Constelation (K L Peek)
Minor of Breed: Avenir Rhythm N Blues (AI) (Mrs A Watson)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Brindlelicus Our New Hope (N Oldfield & L Henzell)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Nascade Kiwi Connection (Imp NZ) (Glenys & Mitchell Rice)

German Spitz (Mittel)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fyreburst Bold As Brass (Di Armstrong & Niki Jovic-Armstrong)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fyreburst Zeus God Of Thunda (Mrs Di Armstrong & Mr D Shannon)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lamorna Super Nova (Di Armstrong)
Baby of Breed: Tralaur Trickery N Mischief (Diane Armstrong)
Intermediate of Breed: Knightfyre Dark Side O Da Moon (Dale Shannon)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fyreburst Quantum Leap (Di Armstrong/J Shannon)

Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Byanda Black Diamond (Shiralee Coombes)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bienaime Lil Silver Arrow (S & L Darling)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Showcase All Rumours Fly (Imp NZ) (M & S Coombes)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Bienaime Viva Las Vegas (S & L Darling)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Rivierra Stardust & Lace (Michelle Russo)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Rivierra Stand and Deliver (Jane Boehm)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Rivierra Raven Elegance (Michelle Russo)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Jenuin Lets Talk Diamonds (D Randall & J Sculac)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Silkyelk Black Velvet (Debra Randall)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Silkyelk Stars and Glory (Debra S Randall)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Silkyelk Cafe Romano (Debra Randall)

Shih Tzu
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Oeshih Playin The Game (J Brown/M Moore/D Dallinger)