RNSWCC Health & Welfare Charity Ltd (AM - Blue Show) (NSW)
Date of Show : 16-Jul-2023 (Sunday)
Championship Show
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.
General Specials
Specials Judge: Mr John Bryson (NSW) (Total Entry : 385)
Aust Sup Ch Yukan Be Cawt Redd Handed (AI) (Anna-Lee Forsberg)
Runner Up in Show: Lagotto Romagnolo
Aust Ch Rozebottel's Douro (Imp NLD) (Jade Morse-Roberts & Judith Nolan)
Baby in Show: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Wildbunch Daddy Loves You at Wildbunch (Mrs Peta Weber)
Minor in Show: Keeshond
Rymiska Sign Sealed Delivered (R/ M & T Parker)
Puppy in Show: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Junior in Show: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Selwor Sudden Impact (J Rowles)
Intermediate in Show: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
Beljekali Just off Centre (AI) (Jessica Fynmore)
Aust Bred in Show: Maremma Sheepdog
Aust Sup Ch Dellbianco Sound The Alarm At Cloverdowns (iid ITA) (McLean/ Purcel & Coffey)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Joden Own Tha Space (Kim Sammut)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Briard
Aust Ch Neut Ch Cacharel Overt Act (Linda van Coevorden)
Group 1 - Toys
Specials Judge : Dr Ronald Chato (NSW) (Group Entry : 49)
Aust Sup Ch Cavalierlove Scandalous Affair (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss)
Minor in Group: Pomeranian
Mimbletown Delightfully Gilded (Alannah & William Roberts)
Puppy in Group: Havanese
Hashki Joshi (Mr S Ryan)
Junior in Group: Italian Greyhound
Aust Ch Jayveeque Evening Mist (J Hardwicke & M Ward)
Affenpinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
Baby of Breed: Knightbridge The Bearded Lady (Robert Clark)
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Cavalierlove Scandalous Affair (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss)
Aust Bred of Breed: Caperway The Moon Is On Ice (Ms R R Duffy)
Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nagpuni Ginger Spice (Terri Odell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Swedndreams Firefox at Lochtay (K Bell & K Olsson)
Havanese
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Zakia (Mr S Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Hashki Joshi (Mr S Ryan)
Italian Greyhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Jayveeque Evening Mist (J Hardwicke & M Ward)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Correre Buttons N Bows (Mrs M Ashton-Sporne)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Piccino Knight Rider (S L Reeve & T Clift)
Res Dog CC: Jayveeque Rumour Has It (M Ward)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Giocattolo Man About Town (Mr S Ryan & Mrs M Ashton-Sporne)
Pomeranian
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Mimbletown Delightfully Gilded (Alannah & William Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mimbletown Prince Charming (Alannah & William Roberts)
Group 2 - Terriers
Specials Judge : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW) (Group Entry : 44)
Aust Ch Bescotted Rise from the Ashes (S Campbell)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Zeracious Onthemoney (F & M Coetzer)
Baby in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Wildbunch Daddy Loves You at Wildbunch (Mrs Peta Weber)
Minor in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Ch Joelleigh Made You Look (L Musgrove)
Puppy in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Ch Joelleigh Eye Of The Tiger (Leesa Musgrove)
Junior in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Selwor Sudden Impact (J Rowles)
Aust Bred in Group: Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Aust Ch Ozwheat God Of Thunder (Lori Ann Davis)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Joden Own Tha Space (Kim Sammut)
American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Imperiums Let There Be Enuf (AI) (Cassie Caple)
Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (Shirley Massey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Shandez Queen Of Hearts (Shirley Massey)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Mrs S M Massey)
Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Selwor Sudden Impact (J Rowles)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Selwor Spellbreaker (J Rowles)
Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch WhataJack Raven (Garry Butler)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Made You Look (L Musgrove)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Eye Of The Tiger (Leesa Musgrove)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Brighthelm Witches Britches (Sarah Gaffikin)
Scottish Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bescotted Rise from the Ashes (S Campbell)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Bescotted Harvey Suits Me (Mrs C Quinn)
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ozwheat God Of Thunder (Lori Ann Davis)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Zeracious Onthemoney (F & M Coetzer)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Zeracious Phoenix Warrior (F & M Coetzer)
Baby of Breed: Wildbunch Daddy Loves You at Wildbunch (Mrs Peta Weber)
Minor of Breed: Stafforce Phunk you up (Kim Sammut)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Joden Own Tha Space (Kim Sammut)
Group 3 - Gundogs
Specials Judge : Mr Phillip Brown (NSW) (Group Entry : 55)
Aust Ch Rozebottel's Douro (Imp NLD) (Jade Morse-Roberts & Judith Nolan)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Mind Games (D & L Meagher)
Puppy in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
Brittany
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys Starzinyr Eyes (N & S Lane)
English Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kybraaron Denine Dozer (M Heritage)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Setterup Dixieland Delite (M Heritage)
English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Reibey Kosciuszko (J Morris/ S Lancaster/ G Render)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Reibey Reminiscing (J Morris/ S Lancaster/ G Render)
German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Woodwych Lovin Life At Centaine (AI) (Lyn Mansfield)
Golden Retriever
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Burremah Matildas The Ticket (Meredith Lawson)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Burremah Marlos The Ticket (Meredith Lawson)
Aust Bred of Breed: Kulabay Catcher Of Dreams (Rachel Shapter)
Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lasair Erebus Eternus (Dr M Nardi)
Irish Water Spaniel
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Waterboys Dancin N Dmoonlight (Mr & Mrs B P Knowles / P Smith)
Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Rozebottel's Douro (Imp NLD) (Jade Morse-Roberts & Judith Nolan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rayvale Who Run Theworld Curls (Jade Morse-Roberts)
Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Mind Games (D & L Meagher)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Renascent As You Do At Goldmaid (Imp USA) (D Meagher)
Group 4 - Hounds
Specials Judge : Dr Karen Hedberg (NSW) (Group Entry : 57)
Cayugaridge Kit Kat (Mel Howarth)
Minor in Group: Whippet
Ridgesetter Chasing Moonbeams (R Kelly)
Puppy in Group: Borzoi
Mistraka Belafonte (Mistraka Knls)
Junior in Group: Irish Wolfhound
Aust Ch Wulfgar Corbin Dallas (Mr R Williams & Mrs S Gendle)
Open in Group: Saluki
Aust Sup Ch Itsozi The Jewel Thief (C & G Arkell)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Foxhound
Aust & Neut Ch Fudeta Matilda Me Darlin (Ms C l Rea)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Irish Wolfhound
Aust Neut Ch Wulfgar Neacal (Rhys Williams & M Lazzar)
Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Craihall Missionary Man (K Allison/ A Taylor / J/ M & T Craig)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Setterup Captain Morgan (AI) (M Heritage)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bayan Fire Maiden (K Allison/ A Taylor / W Mackander)
Basenji
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Wazazi Moki Grisha (Simone Cleary)
Black and Tan Coonhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Scentmaster Struff My Stuff (Ally Cosentino)
Borzoi
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mistraka Belafonte (Mistraka Knls)
Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Usherin Queen P (Lee & Kelly)
Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tarrangower Tetswana (M Howarth)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Tarrangower Tiwi (Douglas McKay)
Dachshund (Wire Haired)
Baby of Breed: Cayugaridge Kit Kat (Mel Howarth)
Foxhound
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Fudeta Matilda Me Darlin (Ms C l Rea)
Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wulfgar Corbin Dallas (Mr R Williams & Mrs S Gendle)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Nuala Caer Dallben (cze) (imp Cze) (Mrs S Gendle /Mrs M Lazzar /Mr M Paraskevopoulus)
Baby of Breed: MacLaomainn Evie (Aaron & Lauren Brooker / Rona Moss)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Wulfgar Neacal (Rhys Williams & M Lazzar)
Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wazazi Clown In A Fury Gown (Kylie Delacourt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wazazi Cheer The Beard (Kylie Delacourt)
Saluki
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Itsozi The Jewel Thief (C & G Arkell)
Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Itsozi A Jewel To Keep (C & G Arkell)
Whippet
Minor of Breed: Ridgesetter Chasing Moonbeams (R Kelly)
Group 5 - Working Dogs
Specials Judge : Mr Dean Freshwater (NSW) (Group Entry : 71)
Aust Ch Eroica Nova (Miss C Bird/ Miss J Bird & Ms K Leonard)
Runner Up in Group: Puli
Aust Sup Ch Rustufarion Red Rocket (Royson Valore & Darren Skipworth)
Puppy in Group: Collie (Rough)
Aust Ch Cliffglynn Keeper Of The Code (Mrs M Clarke)
Junior in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Sadria Puts A Spell On You (M & C Morris)
Intermediate in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
Beljekali Just off Centre (AI) (Jessica Fynmore)
Aust Bred in Group: Maremma Sheepdog
Aust Sup Ch Dellbianco Sound The Alarm At Cloverdowns (iid ITA) (McLean/ Purcel & Coffey)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Briard
Aust Ch Neut Ch Cacharel Overt Act (Linda van Coevorden)
Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Amasterpiece She Bee Cheekee (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Amasterpiece Sing It Sista (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Spectacular Bid (D & L Meagher)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Bet On The Black (A Meagher)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Goldmaid Benchmark (AI) (D & L Meagher)
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Beljekali Just Press Play (AI) (C and J Fynmore)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beljekali Quinnevere (C & J Fynmore)
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Beljekali Just off Centre (AI) (Jessica Fynmore)
Border Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nahrof Somebody To Watch CCD RN HSAs HSBs (J Huber)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tartantails Rampant Lion (Brooke Taylor)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Uttercharm Girl Of The Kozmoz (Catherine Mortimer & Jo Symonds)
Neuter BOB & Neuter Bitch CC: Aust Ch Jastcan Sugar and Spice CCD (Catherine Mortimer)
Briard
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Coevante Tyche Warrior (Linda van Coevorden)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cacharel Overt Act (Linda van Coevorden)
Collie (Rough)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cliffglynn Keeper Of The Code (Mrs M Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cliffglynn Daytime Dreaming (Debbie Stephenson)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Lexwood Kickin With The Stars (V & D Morris)
Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Orical All Bets are off (AI) (L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Xotic Kaos (Sally Townsend)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Snofyre Gold Dust Woman (Chrissy Fitzgerald)
German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sadria Puts A Spell On You (M & C Morris)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Wowser Wow (M & C Morris)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Azincourt Rudy(AI) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
Baby of Breed: Freevale Belle du Paris (M & C Morris)
German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Eroica Nova (Miss C Bird/ Miss J Bird & Ms K Leonard)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Azincourt Colette (Miss C Bird)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Cinderhof Diaablo (Miss C & Miss J Bird)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Bumble Bee (M & C Morris)
Maremma Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dellbianco Sound The Alarm At Cloverdowns (iid ITA) (McLean/ Purcel & Coffey)
Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Starpacer Double O Seven (Lorraine Nash-Tapper)
Puli
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rustufarion Red Rocket (Royson Valore & Darren Skipworth)
Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beauideal Playing It Cool (Judy Docksey)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Beauideal Fancy Free (Judy Docksey)
Baby of Breed: Arajento Leave A Light On (KY Lo & CM Lee)
Intermediate of Breed: Hartly Just Like That (KY Lo & CM Lee)
Group 6 - Utility Dogs
Specials Judge : Mr Glenn Sparham (NSW) (Group Entry : 51)
Aust Sup Ch Yukan Be Cawt Redd Handed (AI) (Anna-Lee Forsberg)
Baby in Group: Estrela Mountain Dog
Toramis Mac N Me (Mrs A Pearson & Toramis Kennels)
Minor in Group: Dobermann
Fireax Hell Hath No Fury (Ella Pieton)
Junior in Group: Bullmastiff
Aust Ch Banobrae Elizabeth Bennett (G & P Barber)
Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Southrnwolf Fistful Of Dollars (Stuart & Tracey Presland)
Bernese Mountain Dog
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Azzabern Jewel Of My Eye CCD RN TK.N HTM.S FS.S (Jessica Leckie & Michael Eslick)
Baby of Breed: Branbern James Bond (Mrs L Brand & Mr J Bonett)
Bullmastiff
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Elizabeth Bennett (G & P Barber)
Cane Corso
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dddawgs Anzac Cold Steel (Mrs A Holland)
Dobermann
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fireax Devils R Divine (Ella Pieton)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch MonElite Original Sin (Mrs M Kawecki & Miss C Mougios)
Minor of Breed: Fireax Hell Hath No Fury (Ella Pieton)
Estrela Mountain Dog
Baby of Breed: Toramis Mac N Me (Mrs A Pearson & Toramis Kennels)
Neapolitan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Monaciello Dominic Decoco (D & T Reid)
Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ahzu Rockstar Of Kubus (AI) (Rachael Baker)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ahzu Crown Of Fire WNPD (M Harrison)
Shiba Inu
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Yukan Be Cawt Redd Handed (AI) (Anna-Lee Forsberg)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kortmar Nisshoku Tsuki (S Liwan)
Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wolfgirl Red Arrow (Amy Rendell)
Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs
Specials Judge : Dr Kathryn Sunn (NSW) (Group Entry : 58)
Aust Ch Amesen Shutup N Just Do It (AI) (Amesen Kennels)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Cyber Attack (R & D Harbin)
Baby in Group: Chow Chow
Touchofchow Step N Out In Style (Kim Lloyd & Ms J Mouroufas)
Minor in Group: Keeshond
Rymiska Sign Sealed Delivered (R/ M & T Parker)
Intermediate in Group: Keeshond
Aust Ch Calivale Crime Stopper (Brad Santas / Donna Morris)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Lhasa Apso
Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Amesen All Eyes On Me (Rachel Purches)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Japanese Spitz
Aust & Neut Grand Ch Daesdaemar A Million Dreams (Vicki Livingstone)
Boston Terrier
Puppy of Breed: Tentafield Beatrix Blue (Mr A Finney & Mr N Worthington)
British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Sir Scotland Yard (Melody Harris)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Pipersglen Treat Yourself (Melody Harris)
Chow Chow
Baby of Breed: Touchofchow Step N Out In Style (Kim Lloyd & Ms J Mouroufas)
Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Cyber Attack (R & D Harbin)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Polka Dot Bikini JC (R & D Harbin)
Baby of Breed: Krystaway Magnum Force (R & D Harbin)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Krystaway Gloria Glamour (R & D Harbin)
Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar One In A Million (Vicki Livingstone)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar A Million Starz (Samantha Lawler)
Baby of Breed: Daesdaemar Sovereign (Samantha Lawler)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Grand Ch Daesdaemar A Million Dreams (Vicki Livingstone)
Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Calivale Crime Stopper (Brad Santas / Donna Morris)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rymiska Ace High (R/ M & T Parker)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sandstock Snow Princess (Tracey Parker)
Minor of Breed: Rymiska Sign Sealed Delivered (R/ M & T Parker)
Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Amesen Shutup N Just Do It (AI) (Amesen Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Amesen Shutup n Kiss This (AI) (Amesen Kennels)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neokarma Juanina Million At Rysup (Rachel Purches)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Amesen All Eyes On Me (Rachel Purches)
Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Funtosy Showcasing A Secret (Ms E Case & Miss T Perkiss)
Minor of Breed: Negresca Kairos (Bettina Mougios)
Shar Pei
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sweetiepei Maximum Exposure (L Pocklington)
Tibetan Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Tibetoes Funky Crime (P M Ellis)
Baby of Breed: Tibetoes Made You Look (P M Ellis)