Brittany Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Brittany (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

17-May-2021 (Monday)

Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Raymond Wall (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee C I Can Dance At Doon (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kirinbell Chase N The Moves (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)
Baby of Breed: Tobenlee See How Good I Look (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)


16-May-2021 (Sunday)

Cessnock Dog Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon RN TKs (Mary Webster)
Minor of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Puppy in Group: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Minor of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon RN TKs (Mary Webster)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr John Connell (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr John Connell (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee C I Can Dance At Doon (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kirinbell Chase N The Moves (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)
Baby of Breed: Tobenlee See How Good I Look (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)



15-May-2021 (Saturday)

Biggenden A P & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Wameika UpUpN Away (Mrs M & Mr B Wesener)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Wameika UpUpN Away (Mrs M & Mr B Wesener)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika UpUpN Away (Mrs M & Mr B Wesener)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon RN TKs (Mary Webster)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Cessnock Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon RN TKs (Mary Webster)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Ladies Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Kirinbell Style N Grace (Mr P & Mrs C Reyment)


14-May-2021 (Friday)

Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Minor in Group: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon RN TKs (Mary Webster)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Minor of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Minor in Group: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Minor of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon RN TKs (Mary Webster)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


12-May-2021 (Wednesday)

Ipswich Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Ainslie Carius (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
Puppy in Group: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika UpUpN Away (Mrs M & Mr B Wesener)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)


10-May-2021 (Monday)

Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Childs (NSW)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


9-May-2021 (Sunday)

Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Catherine Scotton (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Catherine Scotton (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Shepparton and District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Meyn (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tobenlee C I Can Dance At Doon (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee C I Can Dance At Doon (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kirinbell Style N Grace (Mr P & Mrs C Reyment)
Baby of Breed: Tobenlee See How Good I Look (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)



8-May-2021 (Saturday)

Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Amanda Borg (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Minor in Group: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Best Bitch & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & Minor of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Dog & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Shepparton and District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee C I Can Dance At Doon (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Tobenlee U Take My Breath Away (AI) CCD RN ET (Mr P & Mrs C Reyment)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kirinbell Chase N The Moves (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)
Baby of Breed: Tobenlee See How Good I Look (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)


7-May-2021 (Friday)

Marburg & District A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Daryl Brookes (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)


3-May-2021 (Monday)

Western Suburbs Kennel (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Karen Vowell (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika UpUpN Away (Mrs M & Mr B Wesener)


2-May-2021 (Sunday)

Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kirinbell Chase N The Moves (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)


Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)


1-May-2021 (Saturday)

Corowa & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Stephen Wraith (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Tobenlee I Can See Clearly Now (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kirinbell Chase N The Moves (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)
Baby of Breed: Tobenlee See How Good I Look (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Colac Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Kathy Sproat (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee Shes Full Of Style (M & J Taylor)


Colac Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee Shes Full Of Style (M & J Taylor)


30-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon RN TKs (Mary Webster)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Hunter Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon RN TKs (Mary Webster)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


26-Apr-2021 (Monday)

Canine Expo (Show 3) (NT)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Love (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Love (SA)

Baby in Group: Willwei Topgun Pilot (Rebecca Williams)
Baby of Breed: Willwei Topgun Pilot (Rebecca Williams)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Willwei Topgun (Rebecca Williams)


Canine Expo (Show 4) (NT)

General Specials : Mr Nick Gouzos (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Nick Gouzos (SA)

Baby in Show: Willwei Topgun (Rebecca Williams)
Baby in Group: Willwei Topgun (Rebecca Williams)
Baby of Breed: Willwei Topgun (Rebecca Williams)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Willwei Topgun Fancy Flying (Rebecca Williams)


National Capital Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kirinbell U Should Be So Lucky (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


25-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

All Dog Sports Spectacular Committee (Anzac Day Show) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tell Me A Secret (Paul & Tiena Palin)


Golden Wattle Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Maria Cave (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee Shes Full Of Style (M & J Taylor)


National Capital Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Teena Sloan (TAS)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kirinbell U Should Be So Lucky (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


24-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Canine Expo (Show 1) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA)

Intermediate in Group: Willwei Stormtrooper (Mrs R Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Willwei Stormtrooper (Mrs R Williams)
Baby of Breed: Willwei Topgun Pilot (Rebecca Williams)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Willwei Topgun (Rebecca Williams)


Canine Expo (Show 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)

Intermediate in Show: Willwei Stormtrooper (Mrs R Williams)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Willwei Stormtrooper (Mrs R Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Willwei Stormtrooper (Mrs R Williams)
Baby of Breed: Willwei Topgun (Rebecca Williams)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)   Group Specials : Dr Karen Hedberg (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)


Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)


National Capital Kennel Club Inc (ACT)

General Specials : Ms Teena Sloan (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Kim Meyer (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kirinbell U Should Be So Lucky (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee Shes Full Of Style (M & J Taylor)


ACT Gundog Society Inc (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kirinbell U Should Be So Lucky (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


23-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (NSW)

Group 4th: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)


18-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Callide Valley Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)

Puppy in Show: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
Minor in Group: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ken Rampant (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Tobenlee C I Can Dance At Doon (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee C I Can Dance At Doon (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Makuwan Do N Norti Nicely (Fiona Brown Elkner)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Tobenlee I Can See Clearly Now (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
Baby of Breed: Tobenlee See How Good I Look (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)


17-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

St George District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Susan Rose (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Sue McFadden (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Royal Agricultural Society QLD (Toowoomba Royal) (QLD)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika UpUpN Away (Mrs M & Mr B Wesener)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Wameika Rogue Nation (Miss A Knopke)


Mt Perry Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
Minor in Group: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee C I Can Dance At Doon (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Tobenlee I Can See Clearly Now (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Makuwan Do N Norti Nicely (Fiona Brown Elkner)
Baby of Breed: Tobenlee See How Good I Look (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)


16-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Tobenlee I Can See Clearly Now (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee C I Can Dance At Doon (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Makuwan Do N Norti Nicely (Fiona Brown Elkner)
Baby of Breed: Tobenlee See How Good I Look (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)


11-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Guy Spagnolo (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Brown Sugar ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Me N Mo (Fiona Gill)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


10-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Goombungee-Haden A H & P Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)

Puppy in Show: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
Puppy in Group: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)


9-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Nanango Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)


5-Apr-2021 (Monday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ted Kerley (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee U Take My Breath Away (AI) CCD RN ET (Mr P & Mrs C Reyment)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kirinbell Style N Grace (Mr P & Mrs C Reyment)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)


4-Apr-2021 (Sunday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kirinbell Style N Grace (Mr P & Mrs C Reyment)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee U Take My Breath Away (AI) CCD RN ET (Mr P & Mrs C Reyment)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
Minor in Group: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)


3-Apr-2021 (Saturday)

Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 1) (NT)

General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Willwei Stormtrooper (Mrs R Williams)


Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) (NT)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Willwei Stormtrooper (Mrs R Williams)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)

R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Tobenlee U Take My Breath Away (AI) CCD RN ET (Mr P & Mrs C Reyment)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kirinbell Style N Grace (Mr P & Mrs C Reyment)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee U Take My Breath Away (AI) CCD RN ET (Mr P & Mrs C Reyment)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kirinbell Style N Grace (Mr P & Mrs C Reyment)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)


2-Apr-2021 (Friday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee U Take My Breath Away (AI) CCD RN ET (Mr P & Mrs C Reyment)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kirinbell Style N Grace (Mr P & Mrs C Reyment)


Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)


28-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Tendayi Bobs Ya Uncle (P Marsh & A Rogers)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tendayi Bobs Ya Uncle (P Marsh & A Rogers)


Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Paul Danaher (SA)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
Minor of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
Puppy of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)   Group Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika UpUpN Away (Mrs M & Mr B Wesener)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
Minor of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)


Twilight Canine Country Club (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee Shes Full Of Style (M & J Taylor)


27-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Goomeri Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)

Puppy in Group: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)


21-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Kerang & District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee C I Can Dance At Doon (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Makuwan Do N Norti Nicely (Fiona Brown Elkner)
Baby of Breed: Tobenlee See How Good I Look (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)


20-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Beaudesert Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Joanne McCann (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika UpUpN Away (Mrs M & Mr B Wesener)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wameika Kazs Short Spirit (Ward)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Annette Griffin (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Annette Griffin (SA)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Tendayi Magic Now n Forever (A Rogers & P Marsh)
BOB, Best Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tendayi Magic Now n Forever (A Rogers & P Marsh)


SA Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tendayi Bobs Ya Uncle (P Marsh & A Rogers)


Cohuna A P & H Society (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee C I Can Dance At Doon (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Makuwan Do N Norti Nicely (Fiona Brown Elkner)
Baby of Breed: Tobenlee See How Good I Look (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)


19-Mar-2021 (Friday)

Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)

Baby in Group: Tobenlee See How Good I Look (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee C I Can Dance At Doon (Mrs Fiona Brown Elkner)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Makuwan Do N Norti Nicely (Fiona Brown Elkner)
Baby of Breed: Tobenlee See How Good I Look (Mrs Fiona Brown-Elkner)


14-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tell Me A Secret (Paul & Tiena Palin)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Ashley Reid (VIC)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Me N Mo (Fiona Gill)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Linda Adams (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee Shes Full Of Style (M & J Taylor)


13-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tell Me A Secret (Paul & Tiena Palin)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tell Me A Secret (Paul & Tiena Palin)


New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tell Me A Secret (Paul & Tiena Palin)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Mark Clarke (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Me N Mo (Fiona Gill)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Me N Mo (Fiona Gill)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


Oakey A P & R Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Janet McGregor (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
Baby of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)


Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Vincent Mcphee (VIC)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tobenlee Shes Full Of Style (M & J Taylor)


12-Mar-2021 (Friday)

Moree Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tell Me A Secret (Paul & Tiena Palin)


New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tell Me A Secret (Paul & Tiena Palin)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tell Me A Secret (Paul & Tiena Palin)


7-Mar-2021 (Sunday)

The Lake District Canine Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Bernard James (QLD)

Minor in Group: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)


6-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc ALL BREEDS Show (PM Show) (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Phil Thompson (SA)

Group 4th: Aust Gr Ch Tendayi Magic Now n Forever (A Rogers & P Marsh)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tendayi Magic Now n Forever (A Rogers & P Marsh)


The Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Brown Sugar ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


The Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)

Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Brown Sugar ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


5-Mar-2021 (Friday)

Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Nichols (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Me N Mo (Fiona Gill)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


28-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

RNCAS Royal Canberra Show (ACT)

General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr G B Browne (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Brown Sugar ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Me N Mo (Fiona Gill)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


RNCAS Royal Canberra GUNDOG Group Show (ACT) (S)

General Specials : Dr Robert Zammit (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Brown Sugar ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Me N Mo (Fiona Gill)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Puppy of Breed: Kirinbell U Should Be So Lucky (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


27-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tell Me A Secret (Paul & Tiena Palin)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tell Me A Secret (Paul & Tiena Palin)


Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tell Me A Secret (Paul & Tiena Palin)


Gundog and Heavy Breeds Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Margaret Webber (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Cameron (QLD)

Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust & Neut Ch Wameika Rogue Nation (Miss A Knopke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wameika True Texaslady (Ward)
Baby of Breed: Wameika Whiskeysour (Ward)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Wameika Woohoo (Ward)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Wameika Rogue Nation (Miss A Knopke)


26-Feb-2021 (Friday)

Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon RN TKs (Mary Webster)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)


21-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon RN TKs (Mary Webster)


Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)

Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell The Girls Got Game (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Brown Sugar ET (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Baby of Breed: Kirinbell I Absolutely Love U (AI) (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger CD RA JD ET JC (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)


20-Feb-2021 (Saturday)

Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon RN TKs (Mary Webster)


Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon RN TKs (Mary Webster)