Canine Fund Raisers (WA)

Date of Show : 22-Jan-2016 (Friday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

Best in Show 1st: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Aust Sup Ch Staryanks Sweet Child Of Mine (Paul & Debbie Wilkes)
Best in Show 2nd: Border Collie
Aust Ch Sportingfields Destiny At Borderfame (Imp USA) (Borderfame Kennels)
Best in Show 3rd: Lakeland Terrier
Aust Ch Kineta The Halo Effect (Eva Fekete)
Best in Show 4th: Rottweiler
Aust Sup Ch Gelderland Famous Last Words ET (Mrs Carla van Verseveld)
Puppy in Show: Shih Tzu
Aust Ch Tzuyuan You Are The Reason (G Davies & S Murray)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Maitland (VIC)

Group 1st: Maltese
Am & Aust Ch Ta-Jon's Reign On (Imp USA) (Kym Prendergast)
Group 2nd: Pug
Aust Ch Toorork Joe King (Miss T Robert / Deborah & Darryl Barker)
Group 3rd: Pekingese
Aust Sup Ch Aristic As Requested (Aristic Kennels)
Group 4th: Papillon
Can/ Am Gr & Aust Ch Marron's Tommy Hilfiger (Imp USA) (Ms T Clements & Mr D & Mrs M Doolette)
Puppy in Group: Pug
Openova Absolutely Fabulous (L Taskaeva)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karlyermai Rogue Trader (Karlyermai Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Karlyermai Gotta Have A Reason (Karlyermai kennels)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Trescaval North East Angel (M J & Julia Logan)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Atarka Bronze Talisman (Mrs D M Hicks)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Aristic Prime Target (Aristic Kennels)

Chinese Crested Dog
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch: Mohawk Midnight Serenade (Miss L E Barnes)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Jatakabi's Love To Play (Imp FIN) (S M Shellback)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Carnwath Tove (Yuri Steinberg-Tong'e)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kaasha Mr Topsy Turvy (Mark & Jeni Sach)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tunamara Sweet Caroline (Mark & Jeni Sach)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kaasha Song Sung Blue (Mark & Jeni Sach)
Baby of Breed: Kaasha Clandestine Affair (Mark & Jeni Sach)

Maltese
BOB and Dog CC: Am & Aust Ch Ta-Jon's Reign On (Imp USA) (Kym Prendergast)

Papillon
BOB and Dog CC: Can/ Am Gr & Aust Ch Marron's Tommy Hilfiger (Imp USA) (Ms T Clements & Mr D & Mrs M Doolette)

Pekingese
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Aristic As Requested (Aristic Kennels)

Pomeranian
BOB and Dog CC: Snowy Of Chiao Li Ya (Imp TWN) (Ray Chan)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Aventura Runnin Riot (Aventura Kennels)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Toorork Joe King (Miss T Robert / Deborah & Darryl Barker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Toorork Crossing Bridget (Deborah & Darryl Barker)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Openova Absolutely Fabulous (L Taskaeva)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Toorork Do Good Donna (Miss T Robert / Deborah & Darryl Barker)

Tibetan Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Palmshell Pretty Asa Pycture (S Jeffery)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)

Group 1st: Lakeland Terrier
Aust Ch Kineta The Halo Effect (Eva Fekete)
Group 2nd: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Artisinal Why so Serious (Elizabeth Park Findlater)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Steel City (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Second Edition (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Indecent Proposal (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Nikar Roccos Lil Gal (Slone/Green)
Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Iroq Cut Above (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Zforce Stop N Stare (AI) (Mr S V & Mrs M Green)

Bull Terrier
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Cuddlabul Pingelly Princess (Mrs E Vukojevich)

Cairn Terrier
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup & Am Ch Moorgreen's Music Man (Imp USA) (S L Baile / R Palmer)

Lakeland Terrier
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Kineta The Halo Effect (Eva Fekete)

Scottish Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Juscot Slum Dog Millionaire (Imp NZ) (Piobmhor Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Piobmhor Agnes McAngus (Piobmhor Kennels)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Premlata Freeze Frame (Lyn & Greg Baile)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Ms Tracie Edwards (SA)

Group 1st: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Aust Sup Ch Staryanks Sweet Child Of Mine (Paul & Debbie Wilkes)
Group 3rd & Puppy in Group: English Setter
Aust Ch Eireannmada Lancaster (Miss M Briggs/Mr G Browne & Mrs D Jones)

Cocker Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Elspan Legends Of War (Shirley Casbolt)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Sup Ch Staryanks Sweet Child Of Mine (Paul & Debbie Wilkes)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Light Dream's Bring It On (Imp SWD) (Paul & Debbie Wilkes / Paige Hopkins)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Staryanks Only Girl In Th World (Debbie & Paul Wilkes / Paige Hopkins)

English Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Eireannmada Lancaster (Miss M Briggs/Mr G Browne & Mrs D Jones)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kellick Song Sung Blue RN (C Murray)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Wispan Amadore (Sue Jackson)

Pointer
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Atsira Serious Sassenach (Atsira Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch HiPoint Breking New Ground (Ridgewell/James)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Esspree Perfect Honour (J & D Hiscott)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mr Thomas Tancred (NSW)

Group 1st: Whippet
Aust Sup Ch Arjai Almost Criminal (Jo Kramer)
Group 2nd: Dachshund (Long Haired)
Aust Sup Ch Mornoble Dancing With A Dream (Mornoble Kennels & Mrs J Meleisea)
Group 4th: Afghan Hound
Aust Ch Tahkira Vanilla Ice (Mr Clayton Hunter)
Puppy in Group: Afghan Hound
Aust Ch Zazzera Heart Beat Song (R A & L M Fenwick)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tahkira Vanilla Ice (Mr Clayton Hunter)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Khandhu The Beat Goes On (Lynne M Fenwick)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Zazzera Heart Beat Song (R A & L M Fenwick)

Azawakh
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Grantulla Amzhad (C Parratt)

Basenji
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kanibaru Heavenly Aurora (Mrs Leanne Cooper)

Beagle
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Mayster Maggie May (B & M Birkenshaw)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sligrachan Tyberius Kirk (Sligrachan Kennels)
Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Bayhound Walk This Line (Sligrachan Kennels)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mornoble Dancing With A Dream (Mornoble Kennels & Mrs J Meleisea)

Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Cwmdarhian Sweeney Todd (Beverley Christmas)

Dachshund (Wire Haired)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Dachkuri Live Wire (Beverley Christmas)

Greyhound
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Rainman (Carolyn Gale)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Caprivi Make Me Famous (S Taylor & C Currie)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Amashutu Hear Me Roar (Tanya Nugent)

Whippet
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Almost Criminal (Jo Kramer)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Peperone New Sensation (Elmaro Kennels)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Merrirose Rocknit Atswifthund (S Taylor & D Tuck)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Mistress Matilda (Ms Jo Kramer & Mrs Anne-Marie Curan)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

Group 1st: Border Collie
Aust Ch Sportingfields Destiny At Borderfame (Imp USA) (Borderfame Kennels)
Group 2nd: Collie (Rough)
Barcoo Unfinished Business (Mrs Wendy Fancote)
Group 3rd: Australian Shepherd
Aust Ch Borderton Man In Blue (Borderton Kennels)
Group 4th: Shetland Sheepdog
NZ & Aust Ch Lyndream Magical Interlude (Ashlea Stanton & Julie Harris)
Puppy in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Ukkonen Grandmaster Flash (AI) (Mr D Vagg & Mrs L Valentine Vagg)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sandsprite Land Down Under (Mrs S Einam)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Ashem Anzac Poppy (Mrs S Einam)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Suthenskys Supernatural (Mrs S Einam)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Borderton Man In Blue (Borderton Kennels)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Tuscamada LouLous Legend (Dr L and Mrs D Smith)
Baby of Breed: Borderton Flamebeaux (Borderton Kennels)

Bearded Collie
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Silverstarz Belgium Affair (Helena Innes)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljekali Moves Like Jagger (Mrs Dee Marchesi / Mr C & Mrs J Fynmore)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Belgenbliss Sweet Biscuit (Linda McGrath)

Border Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sportingfields Destiny At Borderfame (Imp USA) (Borderfame Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Noblestarzz King of The Galaxy (Ambre Smith)
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Borderfame A Line Of Memories (Borderfame Kennels)

Briard
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Cacharel Jeronimo (Mark & Jeni Sach)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Kaasha Life On The Edge (AI) (Mr M & Mrs J Sach / Miss E Heller)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaasha Life In The Fast Lane (AI) (Mark & Jeni Sach)

Collie (Rough)
BOB and Dog CC: Barcoo Unfinished Business (Mrs Wendy Fancote)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Youanmi Proceed With Caution (Mrs S A Wildman)
Baby of Breed: Ilyke Bubbles From The Bottle (Mrs W Fancote)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Ukkonen Sirius Impact (Mrs L Valentine Vagg / Mrs B & Ms S Laurin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Mirawee Powers That Be (Mrs L Valentine Vagg / Mrs B & Ms S Laurin)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ukkonen Grandmaster Flash (AI) (Mr D Vagg & Mrs L Valentine Vagg)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Jentol Dees Heaven Can Wait (AI) (J E Boekelman)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Jentol Mirras More Than Most (Mrs J E Boekelman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Jentol Rhonda's Star Shine (J E Boekelman)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Lyndream Magical Interlude (Ashlea Stanton & Julie Harris)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kismet So Uwant Tsee Th Wizard (Heather Hawkins)
Res Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Sheltastic Eat My Shortz (Makaela Edmondson)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sheltastic Speak No Evil (Sheltastic Kennels)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Alan Addicott (QLD)

Group 1st: Rottweiler
Aust Sup Ch Gelderland Famous Last Words ET (Mrs Carla van Verseveld)
Group 2nd: Dobermann
Aust Sup Ch Parima Ghost Rider At Bravadobe (AI) (Imp NZ) (Bravadobe Dobermanns)
Group 3rd: Samoyed
Aust Ch Lunasea My Captain My Cool (AI) (Kylene Micke & K O'Riley)
Group 4th & Puppy in Group: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Aust Ch Dabinette Break Every Rule (Jan Reeves)
Baby in Group: Samoyed
Samooka Love O Boy (Kylene Micke)

Akita (Japanese)
BOB and Dog CC: Bra Gr/Int & Aust Ch Daiyuu Go Isehara Futami (Imp JPN) (Toukon- Justin & Clare Tartaglia)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aus Ch Harumi Go Tatsuya Kensha (Imp CRO) (Justin & Clare Tartaglia)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Blitzems Breaking New Ground (J Grieve / K & D Daly)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Diomede Merlot (Charmaine Hanson / R & D Wells)
Res Dog CC: Iglignaq Silence Will Fall (N Rhodes)
Res Bitch CC: Ilaaluq Tukim Kita (Mrs L Barnett / Mr D & Mrs M Battersby)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Diomede Youll Bedazzled (R A & D J Wells)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Diomede Tundra Girl (Charmaine Hanson/ R & D Wells / S & W Cook)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Iglignaq The Girl Who Waited (N Rhodes)
Puppy of Breed: Ilaaluq Tukim Anana (Mrs L Barnett / Mr D & Mrs M Battersby)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Koolrunnings Hugs N Kisses (R & D Wells / J Grieve & C Loft)

Boxer
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Valeska Get Off My Cloud (Imp NZ) (Miss Emma Luxford)
Baby of Breed: Jetboom Whata Wicked Rumour (Mr R Jonsson)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Ronin Dreaming in Digital TD (AI) (Imp NZ) (L Herd & H Owen)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bullarmour Touch of Class (Steve Meyerkort)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Blakwatch Iron Crusader (Mr Steve Meyerkort)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Parima Ghost Rider At Bravadobe (AI) (Imp NZ) (Bravadobe Dobermanns)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Martyn Scream My Name At Bravadobe (AI) (Imp NZ) (Bravadobe Dobermanns)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Copperdobe Hotter Than Hell (Imp NZ) (J de Reeper)
Baby of Breed: Martyn Big Bada Boom At Bravadobe (AI) (Imp NZ) (Bravadobe Dobermanns)
Puppy of Breed: Aegis Rock N Roll Maestro (Denise Ball & Justin Fonte)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Copperdobe Take A Stand (Imp NZ) (J de Reeper / Julie Hovell)
State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bravadobe Jade Warrior ET (Mrs S L Stocker)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Bravadobe Right By Your Side ET WAC (Mr T E Udecz & Miss D P Johnston)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Celestion Walk The Line At Aegis (Imp NZ) (Denise Ball & M McDonald)
Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Bravadobe Baby Did A Bad Bad Thing ET (Mrs Sonya Stocker)

Dogue de Bordeaux
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Amedange Celestial Child (B Irwin/ J Vitler/ V McArthur)

Portuguese Water Dog
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Abwaj Jew Baitman (Sarah Pemberton)

Rottweiler
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Gelderland Famous Last Words ET (Mrs Carla van Verseveld)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Gelderland Endless Rumours ET (Mrs Carla van Verseveld)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Khingsahl Under Siege (Mrs Jennfer Griffiths-Lumbis / J King & R Scells)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Benahein Callisto (AI) (Mrs Jennfer Griffiths-Lumbis & Sharon Waho)

Samoyed
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Lunasea My Captain My Cool (AI) (Kylene Micke & K O'Riley)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Samooka Eternal Love (Kylene MIcke)
Res Bitch CC: Samooka My Maiden My Cool (Kylene Micke)
Baby of Breed: Samooka Love O Boy (Kylene Micke)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Dabinette Break Every Rule (Jan Reeves)

Siberian Husky
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aeukanmanuva Belle Of The Ball (Mrs J E Boekelman)
Baby of Breed: Bannerbrite Thunder Bolt (AI) (Mrs J E Boekelman)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Douglas Sidebottom (ACT)

Group 2nd: Great Dane
Aust Sup Ch Rorlyn Working Class Man (R & L Booth)
Group 4th: Shih Tzu
Aust Ch Tzuyuan The Rising Sun (Ms G Davies & Mrs S Murray)
Puppy in Group: Shih Tzu
Aust Ch Tzuyuan You Are The Reason (G Davies & S Murray)

Dalmatian
BOB & Bitch CC: Underfoot Disco Inferno (Tyne Palmer)

French Bulldog
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Senarabull Miss Paris (Senthil Arunachalam)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Senarabull Giorgio Armani (Senthil Arunachalam)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Fyreworx Porsha (T Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Senarabull Mr Jack (Senthil Arunachalam)

Great Dane
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Rorlyn Working Class Man (R & L Booth)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Rorlyn All You Need Is Love (R & L Booth)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Ahmanvondane Legend Of Th Ark (Justine Boreham)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Crystalquin Andromeda (A and M Furst)

Keeshond
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Hunkeedori Life On The Edge (Mrs M Holland & Ms K Santas)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Karrikees Silver Knight (N Wyatt / D L & P G Moss)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kailasa Heven Hasmy Hartstrngs (Kerrie Mansell)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Montaires Kickit Tome (Mrs A Howell & Mrs J MacKenzie)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Hoku High Voltage (Karlyermai Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Firezeye Cheap Thrillz (Mrs V Parke)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Firezeye Tequila Sunrise (V Baxter)

Shih Tzu
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tzuyuan The Rising Sun (Ms G Davies & Mrs S Murray)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tzuyuan You Are The Reason (G Davies & S Murray)

Tibetan Terrier
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Shelloy Henry I Am (Mrs S Pratt & Mrs J Mortimer)

Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Bucanero (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Chipote (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)