Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

Date of Show : 2-May-2021 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   (Total Entry : 325)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Australian Shepherd
Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Spectacular Bid (D & L Meagher)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Tibetan Terrier
Aust Ch Gengala Dipped In Ink (Louise Hickie)
Baby in Show: Pug
Kangala You Win Again (Kerry Cannon)
Minor in Show: Whippet
Ridgesetter Lexus (J M & T A Comerford)
Puppy in Show: Samoyed
Auramist Enchanted Eclipse (AI) (Bailey Campbell)
Junior in Show: Bedlington Terrier
Aust Ch Piperdene Candle Inthe Wind (Anu K Lummevaara)
Intermediate in Show: Newfoundland
Aust Sup Ch Newfcastle War Party (Robyn Nagle /Helen Durell)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Finnish Lapphund
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Orical Juhaofarcadia (AI) ET WPD (Miss K Innes)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Sup Ch Germanicus Arko (Lara Haynes)

Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Whippet
Goodwill Under Pressure (Steve & Debbie Albert)

Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Bearded Collie
Keiramyst Fly Me To The Moon (Sharon Roche)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)  (Group Entry : 67)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Maltese
Aust/Lva Jnr/Ltu Jnr & Ltu Ch Tauro Axel (Imp LTU) (Mrs M Atkinson)
Runner Up in Group: Bichon Frise
Jnr Ch Ltu, Ch Tauro Kansas ( Ltu) (L Bradney & E & M Friedman)
Baby in Group: Pug
Kangala You Win Again (Kerry Cannon)
Minor in Group: Bichon Frise
Kelzarki Debonair (Les Bradney)
Junior in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Chevalove Kings Of Leon (K & M Munro)
Open in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Ch Kangala Quicksand (C J McRae)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Pug
Aust Neut Gr Ch Kangala Kung Fu Kevin (Kerry Cannon & Greg Lamb)

Bichon Frise
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Jnr Ch Ltu, Ch Tauro Kansas ( Ltu) (L Bradney & E & M Friedman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Amourchiot Mystical Temptress (Mr D & Mrs T Baker)
Minor of Breed: Kelzarki Debonair (Les Bradney)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chevalove Kings Of Leon (K & M Munro)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kangala Quicksand (C J McRae)
Baby of Breed: Chevalove Shield Maiden (K & M Munro)
Puppy of Breed: Kangala Wiggle That Wotsit (Kerry Cannon)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Marcavan The Wind In My Sails (M Silvester)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Marcavan Pretty Little Liar (Amanda Dunne)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Invalhalla Hot As Mustard (P & A Schultze)
Baby of Breed: Invalhalla Blizard of Ozz (A & P Schultze)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James & Alanna Bell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Honor Roll (James & Alanna Bell)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Beljala Jumpstart My Heart (James & Alanna Bell)

Italian Greyhound
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Furperson Fire InThe Mist (S Ryan)
Minor of Breed: Vantarsi Some Like It Hot (S Ryan)

Maltese
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust/Lva Jnr/Ltu Jnr & Ltu Ch Tauro Axel (Imp LTU) (Mrs M Atkinson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Erintoi Eyesar Candy Girl (John Sheppard)

Pekingese
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Athalow Platinum N Pearls (J Nash)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Athalow in Ruby Red Pumps (J Nash)
Baby of Breed: Athalow Ace of Sin (J Nash / M Magnayon)

Pomeranian
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Sunnioaks Foxtrot Dansa (Ms J Holt)

Pug
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Kangala Like A Sunrise (Kerry Cannon)
Baby of Breed: Kangala You Win Again (Kerry Cannon)
Minor of Breed: Kangala Versace On The Floor (Kerry Cannon)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kangala Kung Fu Kevin (Kerry Cannon & Greg Lamb)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Smidgit Femme Fatale (Mrs D Lemanski)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Smidgit goodness gracious (Frank & Toni Wozniak)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)  (Group Entry : 35)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Bedlington Terrier
Aust Ch Piperdene Candle Inthe Wind (Anu K Lummevaara)
Baby in Group: Kerry Blue Terrier
BalkanaBlu Cold As Ice (AI) (J Camac/ R Watt/ S Ross/ P Schultze & A Schultze)
Minor in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Rhaegal Waitingforagirllikeu (Samantha King)
Aust Bred in Group: Kerry Blue Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Tasshot Into The Mystic (Peter & Anna Schultze)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust & Neut Ch Southstock Shes Got The Look (Ms C l Rea)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Neut Ch Santop Whos That Girl (S & S Norman)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Portizon ring of fire (Lydia Jones)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Redwhitenblu Miss American Pi (Lydia Jones)
Baby of Breed: Redwhitenblu Slim Shady (Lydia Jones)

Bedlington Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Piperdene Candle Inthe Wind (Anu K Lummevaara)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Pinnacle He Did It On Porpoise (M Bradburn / D Selden / S & A Evans)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Santop Fire N Ice (Scott & Sharon Norman)
Baby of Breed: Santop Sapphire (Scott & Sharon Norman)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Santop Whos That Girl (S & S Norman)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Rhaegal Wolfman Jack (Miss Samantha A King)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Rhaegal Waitingforagirllikeu (Samantha King)
Baby of Breed: Rhaegal Tighty Whitey (Samantha King)

Kerry Blue Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tasshot Into The Mystic (Peter & Anna Schultze)
Baby of Breed: BalkanaBlu Cold As Ice (AI) (J Camac/ R Watt/ S Ross/ P Schultze & A Schultze)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kypajuka Drives Me Crazy (Ms T Tattersall)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Southstock Shes Got The Look (Ms C l Rea)

Tenterfield Terrier
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Demala Lord of the Rings (Ms H Stokes)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)  (Group Entry : 47)

Baby in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Heiderst Flash the Cash (AI) (Lara Haynes & Heiderst kennels)
Minor in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Sandtoys Smoke N Mirrors (N & S Lane)
Puppy in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aliasa A Reawakening (Aliasa Kennels)
Junior in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Goldmaid Mind Games (D & L Meagher)
Aust Bred in Group: Weimaraner
Aust Ch Ashbolt High Class (AI) TD (Amanda Williamson)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Sup Ch Germanicus Arko (Lara Haynes)

Brittany
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kirinbell Game Changer (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Ms M Boon)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Glenayden My Cup Of Tea (V Pento)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sandtoys Smoke N Mirrors (N & S Lane)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Boxcrest Absolute Bliss (Mrs E V Gordon-Pandelis & Miss R Pandelis)

English Springer Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Azucroft Atlantic Romance (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss)
Baby of Breed: Azucroft Pitch Perfect (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder / Miss T Perkiss)

Field Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dawnus Oh Sweet Cheeses (Ms K Purkis & Miss S Betts)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Germanicus NeverSay NeverAgain (AI) (Lara Haynes)
Baby of Breed: Heiderst Flash the Cash (AI) (Lara Haynes & Heiderst kennels)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Germanicus Arko (Lara Haynes)

Labrador Retriever
Puppy of Breed: Aliasa A Reawakening (Aliasa Kennels)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch OttogaL Got King Of The North (Mr G & Mrs C Ashurst)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ashbolt High Class (AI) TD (Amanda Williamson)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Goldmaid Mind Games (D & L Meagher)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD) (Group Entry : 26)

Best in Group & Minor in Group: Whippet
Ridgesetter Lexus (J M & T A Comerford)
Baby in Group: Whippet
Goodwill Under Pressure (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Puppy in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Lemaison Leading The Way (Laraine Wasson)
Open in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Aust Ch Dacville Kiwi Temtation (Imp NZ) (Laraine Wasson)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Foxhound
Aust & Neut Ch Fudeta Matilda Me Darlin (Ms C l Rea)

Beagle
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karakush Its Rhetorical (Mrs L Lanser & Mr J Lanser)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dacville Kiwi Temtation (Imp NZ) (Laraine Wasson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lemaison Luv Me Do (Mrs L Wasson)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Lemaison Leading The Way (Laraine Wasson)

Deerhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lainnir Kunzite (Sandra Waugh)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Eilrig Tanzanite at Lainnir (AI) (Sandra Waugh)

Foxhound
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Fudeta Matilda Me Darlin (Ms C l Rea)

Whippet
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ridgesetter Lexus (J M & T A Comerford)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Where The Boyz Are (J M & T A Comerford)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Under Pressure (Steve & Debbie Albert)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)  (Group Entry : 46)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Spectacular Bid (D & L Meagher)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
Aust Ch Dorwyn Meant To Be (Mrs J I Morris / Miss J Stapleton)
Baby in Group: Australian Shepherd
Goldmaid The Winning Bid (D & L Meagher)
Minor in Group: Bearded Collie
Keiramyst Fly Me To The Moon (Sharon Roche)
Puppy in Group: Australian Shepherd
Goldmaid Bet On The Black (D & L Meagher)
Open in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust Ch Sarbinma Draco The Wize (Margaret Grahame)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Orical Juhaofarcadia (AI) ET WPD (Miss K Innes)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
Aust & Neut Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Spectacular Bid (D & L Meagher)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Delchoksky The Electra (Delwyn Whyburn)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sarbinma Draco The Wize (Margaret Grahame)
Baby of Breed: Goldmaid The Winning Bid (D & L Meagher)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Goldmaid U Wanna Piece Of Me (D & L Meagher)
Puppy of Breed: Goldmaid Bet On The Black (D & L Meagher)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Sarbinma Chokerrerouge CD RN (D Whyburn)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Keiramyst Fly Me To The Moon (Sharon Roche)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Arrynmist Kaskade (Rob & Ann Ryan)

Border Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nahrof Don't Shoot The Messenger (L Somers / E Badior / M Dean)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Timmally Christmas Cracker (Anne Williams)
Puppy of Breed: Wynnlake Dreams Do Come True (Anne Williams)

Finnish Lapphund
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Orical Juhaofarcadia (AI) ET WPD (Miss K Innes)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Brashawin Evanescence Beauty (Brashawin Kennels)

Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dorwyn Meant To Be (Mrs J I Morris / Miss J Stapleton)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aliasa Light The Way (Aliasa Kennels)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Silversuisse Justin Time (AI) RN HTM S TK S (M Herba / C & S Harris / Ms H Scott)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silversuisse Dragons Serenity (AI) JC RAE RM (TK S) ET WPD HTM N HTM I DWDF S (C & S Harris / H Scott / R & M Herba)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)  (Group Entry : 57)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Articpride Marjestic Runner (AI) (Mr R & Mrs B Lloyd)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Samoyed
Auramist Enchanted Eclipse (AI) (Bailey Campbell)
Baby in Group: Samoyed
Samayah Hallelujah Moonstar (Julie Wales)
Minor in Group: Siberian Husky
Articpride Yellowstone Cowboy (AI) (Mr R & Mrs B Lloyd)
Junior in Group: Samoyed
Auramist Merlins Whisper (AI) (Mrs Serena Neil)
Intermediate in Group: Newfoundland
Aust Sup Ch Newfcastle War Party (Robyn Nagle /Helen Durell)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Newfoundland
Aust & Neut Ch Newfcastle The Magic Begins (Janelle Wallace/Newfcastle)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Aust Neut Ch Ebshine Herr Theodor RA (V Craig)

Akita
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Centaine The Game Changer (Imp NZ) (Monica A Vaughan)

Boxer
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Valeska Nicely Wrapped (Imp NZ) (Sylvia Choca)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nightquest Brave Warrior (Mrs B Henry)

Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dogubrute Harley Quinn (AI) (Doug Burt)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Modavam Big bang (Doug Burt)

Newfoundland
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Newfcastle War Party (Robyn Nagle /Helen Durell)
Baby of Breed: Seadale Day Dream Believer (Janelle Wallace)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Newfcastle The Magic Begins (Janelle Wallace/Newfcastle)

Samoyed
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Auramist Enchanted Eclipse (AI) (Bailey Campbell)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Auramist Merlins Whisper (AI) (Mrs Serena Neil)
Baby of Breed: Samayah Hallelujah Moonstar (Julie Wales)

Schnauzer
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Regenstauf Master of Mayhem (Susanne Ansell)

Schnauzer (Giant)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cassandra I De Cethuz (Imp ARG) (Sandra Foote)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Treuliebe Crafted By Fire (Sandra Foote)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Ebshine Herr Theodor RA (V Craig)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Articpride Marjestic Runner (AI) (Mr R & Mrs B Lloyd)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Articpride Marjestic Everest (Mr R & Mrs B Lloyd)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Taejaan How The West Was Won (AI) (NJ Rule-Steele/ M Burton/ A Taylor/ S Turay)
Minor of Breed: Articpride Yellowstone Cowboy (AI) (Mr R & Mrs B Lloyd)
Puppy of Breed: Cudos Mischief In The Night (Tiarne Tattersall)

St Bernard
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Koolandra Round Here Buzz (Ms Ally Turnbull)

Tornjak
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Torpak Jesabel (V Ross /J Babic)

Yakutian Laika
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Orical Russian Empress (Monique Devlin)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)  (Group Entry : 47)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Tibetan Terrier
Aust Ch Gengala Dipped In Ink (Louise Hickie)
Baby in Group: Dalmatian
Starswept Meko (Tina Taylor)
Minor in Group: Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
Aust Ch Wazzat Ofelia (J Dinis & L Lanser)
Puppy in Group: British Bulldog
Omaggio On The Double (Mrs S Gibbons)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: German Spitz (Mittel)
Aust Ch Borndownunda Nina Simone (G Folli)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Boston Terrier
Aust & Neut Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)

Boston Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonwood Xclusive Icon (Vikki Tyler)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bostonwood Icing On The Cake (Vikki Tyler)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tipland Eye Of The Tiger (M Gorman)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Omaggio On The Double (Mrs S Gibbons)

Dalmatian
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bangor Matilda (Tina Taylor)
Baby of Breed: Starswept Meko (Tina Taylor)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Prettyvales The Big Bang (Ms Sally Cole)

German Spitz (Mittel)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Borndownunda Rose Tattoo (G Folli)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Borndownunda Nina Simone (G Folli)

Great Dane
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ashadanois Rose Tyler (S Holland & Mr R Powell)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Underane In Gold (AI) (Sheree Lindeman)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tenkashiro Sylver Gold N Topaz (Denise M Sylvester)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Daesdaemar Dancing Queen (Denise M Sylvester)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar Sylver Stars (Denise Sylvester)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kenmar Silver Crystal (B J Biggs)

Tibetan Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gengala Dipped In Ink (Louise Hickie)

Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jordan Lanser & Jacqi Dinis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sherabill La Diosa (Toni Cavers)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Ofelia (J Dinis & L Lanser)
Puppy of Breed: Wazzat Ozwaldo (K Mackay & J Dinis)