Australian Cattle Dog Club Inc (All Breeds Show) (SA)

Date of Show : 8-Mar-2020 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Pug
Aust Ch Sweetess Danger Black Ice (K De Freitas)
Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
Aust Gr Ch Kalora Quality Control (AI) (Kalora Kennels)
Baby in Show: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Caprivi Blessed Day (AI) (Cheryl Currie)
Minor in Show: Rottweiler
Tykerna Dark Shadows (Kerryn O’Brien)
Puppy in Show: Dalmatian
Instride Is There Life On Mars (Kerryn Harvey)
Junior in Show: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Boarbadger She Pretty (Nick Gouzos)
Intermediate in Show: Old English Sheepdog
Aust Ch Whitefall Gentlemen Never Tell (AI) (A & C Finlay)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Neut Ch Laugharne Code of Honour (AI) (T J Marschall & S Garrett)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Pug
Aust Ch & Neut Ch Alotinalitle Put A Spell On U (Tanya & Amber Beavis)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Sweetess Danger Black Ice (K De Freitas)
Runner Up in Group: Japanese Chin
Aust Sup Ch Sharlarna Hasime (Imp UK) (Mrs L McArthur)
Baby in Group: Chinese Crested Dog
Cadiz So You Think You Can Prance (Cadiz Kennels)
Minor in Group: Papillon
Sailoz Maid In The Mist (Kristy Lewis)
Intermediate in Group: Papillon
Aust Ch Inter Win Destined To Shine (Imp USA) (Kristy Lewis)
Aust Bred in Group: Papillon
Aust Sup Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Pug
Aust Ch & Neut Ch Alotinalitle Put A Spell On U (Tanya & Amber Beavis)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Italian Greyhound
Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Japatina Wearing My Rolex (Mrs G Smith & Japatina Kennels)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fureverchi Numero Uno Tengo (Angela Mindis)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Chilovechi Itsy Bitsy Koko (Angela Mindis)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cadiz Millionhairless (Cadiz Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Cadiz So You Think You Can Prance (Cadiz Kennels)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Carnwath Macgyver (S J Baillie)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Havanova Man of Action (S J Baillie)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Argento Massicio (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Koh I Noor (Clare Flattum & Ashleigh Divola)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)

Japanese Chin
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sharlarna Hasime (Imp UK) (Mrs L McArthur)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kiseki Genki (Mrs L McArthur)

Maltese
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sasharoo Elwin Jana Annie (Fran Rose)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Soyeux Kashoggi (L L Walker)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Inter Win Destined To Shine (Imp USA) (Kristy Lewis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sailoz Xclusive By Design (Kristy Lewis)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sailoz Maid In The Mist (Kristy Lewis)
Baby of Breed: Papandi Ima Kool Dude (P A Welk)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sweetess Danger Black Ice (K De Freitas)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tanyette May I Call U Jiggly (T & A Beavis)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch & Neut Ch Alotinalitle Put A Spell On U (Tanya & Amber Beavis)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mr Phil Thompson (SA)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Ch Winterbourne Irish Avenger (Annette Scott)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: West Highland White Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Rebel Heart Sunshine Celebration (Imp SVK) (A Foster-Johnson)
Minor in Group: American Staffordshire Terrier
Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)
Puppy in Group: Skye Terrier
Grawen The Enforcer (Mrs Helen Hill)
Junior in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Anvilhart Pray For The Wicked (Anvilhart Staffords)
Open in Group: American Staffordshire Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Open Neuter in Group: Australian Terrier
Redgundi Dolly Parton (Moira Hicks)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Minor of Breed: Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)
Aust Bred of Breed: Manfreds Diamond In The Rough (J Watson)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Moira Hicks)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Redgundi Dolly Parton (Moira Hicks)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Winterbourne Irish Avenger (Annette Scott)

Skye Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Grawen The Enforcer (Mrs Helen Hill)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Anvilhart Pray For The Wicked (Anvilhart Staffords)

Tenterfield Terrier
Baby of Breed: Gumhaven Game Of Chance (Maureen Schutt)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rebel Heart Sunshine Celebration (Imp SVK) (A Foster-Johnson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Daboda A Rebel Yell (A Foster-Johnson)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mr Bob Lott (SA)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Clumber Spaniel
Aust Ch Tykerna Boiling Point (Kerryn O'Brien)
Baby in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Truespring Hooked Ona Feeling (R Hartnett)
Minor in Group: Field Spaniel
Shevington Ovrlks Blue Crystal (Monica McCaffery)
Puppy in Group: Lagotto Romagnolo
Aust Ch Parity Out Of Orbit (Mrs J Quayle & Miss J Elizabeth)
Junior in Group: Weimaraner
Aust Ch Weimurastar Harrow On The Hill (AI) (Mr Keith Jefferies)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Neut Ch Laugharne Code of Honour (AI) (T J Marschall & S Garrett)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Neut Ch Jayped Ode To The Dark Knight (Mrs D Thomas)

Brittany
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tendayi Magic Now n Forever (A Rogers & P Marsh)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tykerna Boiling Point (Kerryn O'Brien)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Showfield Snow Bride (AI) (K O’Brien, Mrs S & Miss S Strang)

Cocker Spaniel
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jayped Ode To The Dark Knight (Mrs D Thomas)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kinsheran Monkey Business (J Rasche/ R Hartnett/ V McPhee)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Glenkinchie Pillow Talk (J Rasche & R Hartnett)
Baby of Breed: Truespring Hooked Ona Feeling (R Hartnett)

Field Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Shevington Ovrlks Blue Crystal (Monica McCaffery)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shevington Ovrlks Alvin Purple (Monica McCaffery)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Heiderst Step Out With Style (Heiderst Kennels & Miss M Jones)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Zenchar Pieces Of You (AI) (Heiderst Kennels)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)

Labrador Retriever
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Reveirter NE Mt Stirling RN (Dr C Nottle)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Parity Out Of Orbit (Mrs J Quayle & Miss J Elizabeth)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aukero Party Time At Jayped (Mrs D Thomas)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & Am Ch Redmoon's Do Ya Think I'm Sexy? (IMP USA) (J Leibhardt/ S Goldsmith/ E Simon)

Sussex Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Marquell Yachtsman (Imp UK) (M McCaffery)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Waldwieze Game Keepa At Poshvwei (Imp NZ) ET CD RE ORA QND (Jessie Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Waldwieze Graevelvet At Poshvwei (Imp NZ) ET CDX ORA RAE QND NRD (Jessie Hughes)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Weimurastar Harrow On The Hill (AI) (Mr Keith Jefferies)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Laugharne Classy Lady (AI) (T J Marschall & S Garrett)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Laugharne Code of Honour (AI) (T J Marschall & S Garrett)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Margaret Courtney-Reid (SA)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Afghan Hound
Aust Ch Tahkira Irristible Blue (AI) (B Ferguson)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Aust Ch Boarbadger Timekeeper (Nick Gouzos)
Baby in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Caprivi Blessed Day (AI) (Cheryl Currie)
Puppy in Group: Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
Boskahun Rock The Night Away (AI) (Noel McLaren & Glen Murphy)
Junior in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Boarbadger She Pretty (Nick Gouzos)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Ch Kushika Playing The Point (T Viitamaa)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Dachshund (Long Haired)
Aust & Neut Ch Frieden Dressed In Red Satin (Mrs C A Tonkin)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tahkira Irristible Blue (AI) (B Ferguson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tahkira You Should Be So Lucky (B Ferguson)

Borzoi
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hydawayhills Snowprincess (Phillip Cottrell & Rodney Moag)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
Baby of Breed: Frieden Never A Dull Moment (AI) (Mrs C A Tonkin)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Frieden Dressed In Red Satin (Mrs C A Tonkin)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Boarbadger Timekeeper (Nick Gouzos)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Boarbadger She Pretty (Nick Gouzos)

Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Boskahun Rock The Night Away (AI) (Noel McLaren & Glen Murphy)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Inyetis Miss Scandinavia (AI) (Kushika Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Caprivi Blessed Day (AI) (Cheryl Currie)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kushika Playing The Point (T Viitamaa)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
Aust Gr Ch Kalora Quality Control (AI) (Kalora Kennels)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Puli
Aust Sup Ch Cordmaker The Boy Is Mine (C Sinclair/ S Huebner / P Kelly)
Junior in Group: Briard
Aust Ch Obelix de la Manoliere (Imp FRA) (Ms E Bennett)
Intermediate in Group: Old English Sheepdog
Aust Ch Whitefall Gentlemen Never Tell (AI) (A & C Finlay)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
Chamshep Zorisha (Michelle Holthouse)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Aust Ch Shepherdhill Xanadu (Samantha Williams)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Landmaster Jumpin Jack Flash (AI) (R B & C J Redhead)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ellagant Most Wanted (Sarah McInerney/Ana Richardson)
Baby of Breed: Delchoksky My Little Tea Cup (Mr G & Mrs H Simpson / Miss D Whyburn)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Atanga Devils Luck (C Lubrig/ R Fidler & L Young)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Chamshep Zorisha (Michelle Holthouse)

Bergamasco Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Mungadel Beagino JC (Heather Robey)
Baby of Breed: Arneis Happy Lil Hippie (Heather Robey)

Border Collie
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cambrae Midnight Traveller (Alexa McKenzie)

Briard
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Obelix de la Manoliere (Imp FRA) (Ms E Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Only For You De La Manoliere (Imp FRA) (Ms E Bennett)

Collie (Rough)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Yaxeka International Velvet (Mrs M & Mr S Almond)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Shepherdhill Xanadu (Samantha Williams)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Whitefall Gentlemen Never Tell (AI) (A & C Finlay)
Baby of Breed: Whitefall Beatrice Baby Blue (A & C Finlay)

Puli
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Cordmaker The Boy Is Mine (C Sinclair/ S Huebner / P Kelly)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Harradei By Design (Lentaridy Kennels & H J Innes)

Swedish Vallhund
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ausled Xs Fennec Bt (Lynda Webb)
Baby of Breed: Ausled Kaa Chil NT (Lynda Webb)

Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Kalora Quality Control (AI) (Kalora Kennels)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Glenopal Costa Penny (Imp NZ) (Mrs K Flynn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup & NZ Ch Dwynella High Roller (Imp NZ) (P & K Flynn)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Windybrae The Spirit Stone (Graeme & Helen Simpson)
Baby of Breed: Windybrae What Dreams May Come (Graeme & Helen Simpson)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Engelshep Oddson Phoenixrises (Miss S Mertineit)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Engelshep Raza (Mr F Andari / Mr J Coleman /& Miss S Mertineit)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Engelshep Elidi (Susan Mertineit)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr John Lewington (SA)

Best in Group & Open in Group: St Bernard
Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Dobermann
Aust Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Baby in Group: Samoyed
Kalaska Fridays Partyboy (Mrs D Klaaysen / Mr J Beard / Mrs K O'Riley)
Minor in Group: Rottweiler
Tykerna Dark Shadows (Kerryn O’Brien)
Puppy in Group: Boxer
Milmac Tom Ford GTHO (Mr P Cook)
Aust Bred in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Asryn Forever Devine (A Wittenberg & K Bryant)
Open Neuter in Group: Alaskan Malamute
Aust Ch Maiitsho Lika Survivor (Tori Haynes)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Maiitsho Queen Senyah (Tori Haynes & Di Brown)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Maiitsho Lika Survivor (Tori Haynes)

Boxer
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Milmac Tom Ford GTHO (Mr P Cook)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Affair Of The Heart (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Visual Sensation (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)

Newfoundland
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amblebrook Bliss Bomb (A & L Buitenhuis)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Amblebrook Toblerone (A & L Buitenhuis)

Rottweiler
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tykerna Dark Shadows (Kerryn O’Brien)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alchemy My Baby Shot Me Down (Alchemy Rottweilers)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Alchemy Bullet Formy Valentine (Alchemy Rottweilers)

Samoyed
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kalaska Princess Charlotte (Mrs D Klaaysen / Mr J Beard / Mrs K O'Riley)
Baby of Breed: Kalaska Fridays Partyboy (Mrs D Klaaysen / Mr J Beard / Mrs K O'Riley)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Asryn Forever Devine (A Wittenberg & K Bryant)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Asryn Technical Knockout (A Wittenberg & K Bryant)

St Bernard
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Beamzstar Atlantic Jewel (M & J Ross)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs June Ashton (SA)

Best in Group & Open in Group: British Bulldog
Aust Ch Karazma Woe Is Me (AI) (Bullyack Kennels)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Dalmatian
Instride Is There Life On Mars (Kerryn Harvey)
Baby in Group: British Bulldog
Bettabull Tuff As Nailz (AI) (Bullyack Kennels)
Junior in Group: Dalmatian
Instride The Prettiest Star (Kerryn Harvey)
Intermediate in Group: British Bulldog
Aust Ch Majestueux Somebody Told Me (Tony Linardis)
Aust Bred in Group: French Bulldog
Beautaureau Tout Sur Moi (Fiona Kearney)

Boston Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Karazma Woe Is Me (AI) (Bullyack Kennels)
R/UP BOB: Aust Ch Justifyabull Boogi Witdahoodi (C Rosier)
Baby of Breed: Bettabull Tuff As Nailz (AI) (Bullyack Kennels)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux Somebody Told Me (Tony Linardis)

Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Instride Is There Life On Mars (Kerryn Harvey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Instride The Prettiest Star (Kerryn Harvey)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beautaureau Embrasse Mon Toosh (Cherie Terry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Matgo Little Fluer (M F & B F Loades)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Beautaureau Tout Sur Moi (Fiona Kearney)

German Spitz (Mittel)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kafe Decandant Coffee Aroma (Kafe Kennels)

Lhasa Apso
Baby of Breed: Amesen Knick Knack Whack (Amesen Kennels)

Shih Tzu
Baby of Breed: Shemara Icame Usaw ISparkled (Mr Barrie Gardiner)