Samford & District Show Society (QLD)
Date of Show : 11-Jul-2015 (Saturday)
Championship Show
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.
General Specials
Specials Judge: Mrs Patricia McLeod (QLD) (Total Entry : 548)
Cassius Clay V Tani Kazari (Imp) (Ven Grasso)
Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Great Dane
Aust Ch Willitoft Foxy Lady (AI) (Jools Ruddle)
Baby in Show: Labrador Retriever
Copperkee Route Sixty Six (Mrs D & Miss J Creagh)
Minor in Show: Australian Kelpie
Aust Ch Oatland Logo (Mrs D Kent)
Puppy in Show: Poodle (Standard)
Wazky The Warrior (K Ritter)
Junior in Show: Lowchen
Aust Ch Paceaway Bon Choix (Fran Darling)
Open Neuter in Show: Schipperke
Aust Neut Ch Tanzapaw Lucky First (Tania McAlister)
Group 1 - Toys
Specials Judge : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD) (Group Entry : 68)
Cassius Clay V Tani Kazari (Imp) (Ven Grasso)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Papillon
Birikino Ice Diva (Ian Rasmussen & Kaye McGhie)
Baby in Group: Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Wachowa Angelica Pickles (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Minor in Group: Lowchen
Paceaway Hi Society (Fran Darling)
Junior in Group: Lowchen
Aust Ch Paceaway Bon Choix (Fran Darling)
Aust Bred in Group: Pomeranian
Aust Ch Chimere Im Just A Country Boy (Mrs Kim Haddon)
Open in Group: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Workn Class Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Open Neuter in Group: Chinese Crested Dog
Aust & Neut Ch Mohawk Thriller (Sandy Adsett)
Affenpinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Cassius Clay V Tani Kazari (Imp) (Ven Grasso)
Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Peregrine JP Stand N Deliver (Imp JPN) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa Angelica Pickles (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Workn Class Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa Kimi Finster (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mohawk Paparazzi (Sandy Adsett)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mohawk Stix N Stonz (Sandy Adsett)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Mohawk Thriller (Sandy Adsett)
English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Glory Box (P Saunders / P Trapp)
Lowchen
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Bon Choix (Fran Darling)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Paceaway Hi Society (Fran Darling)
Maltese
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Schneewichen Wellinton Boot (Cathy Davies)
Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Time To Be Smart for Melka (Imp NZ) (Lisa Smart)
Papillon
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Birikino Ice Diva (Ian Rasmussen & Kaye McGhie)
Baby of Breed: Elenbah Gently Does It (KarenMcAllister)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Elenbah Just A Rumor (Carmel Dowley)
Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chimere Im Just A Country Boy (Mrs Kim Haddon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Zeigen Jewel In The Crown (Kim Haddon)
Tibetan Spaniel
Baby of Breed: Shadowvale Moon Hunter (AI) (P / C & R Stringfellow)
Group 2 - Terriers
Specials Judge : Mr James Camac (VIC) (Group Entry : 83)
Abakahn Beyonce (George Ioannidis)
Minor in Group: Scottish Terrier
Anrias Beowulf (Stacy Kellie)
Puppy in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Ch Classicyds Keepn Up wth The Ks (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
Intermediate in Group: Cairn Terrier
Aust Ch Natuska Humphrey Bogart (George Ioannidis)
Open in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust & NZ Ch Hollybrook Bobby Dazzler (Imp NZ) (J & N Attridge)
Open Neuter in Group: Australian Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Xanthorrhoea Charlottes Web (A Davies & C Thompson)
Australian Terrier
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Xanthorrhoea Finishd in Style (Ann Davies)
Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Xanthorrhoea Charlottes Web (A Davies & C Thompson)
Cairn Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Natuska Humphrey Bogart (George Ioannidis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Yarrinarra Ravens Call (Maxine Lee)
Baby of Breed: Abakahn Beyonce (George Ioannidis)
Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Hollybrook Bobby Dazzler (Imp NZ) (J & N Attridge)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Classicyds The Way We Were (J/ N & M Attridge)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Keepn Up wth The Ks (Jason/ Nadia & Mel Attridge)
Manchester Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sharwil Champers to Celebrate (S Williams)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Sharwil Great Escape (S Williams)
Scottish Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Anrias Beowulf (Stacy Kellie)
Baby of Breed: Upyrkilt Magic of Music (Stacy Kellie)
Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Charbon The Duke (Brian Sommerville)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tentella Alkirra Sky (G R & L P Kieseker)
Res Dog CC: Denraellew Cruzin Th Outback (Mr G R and Mrs L P Kieseker)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wandji Lady Adellyn (Mr G R and Mrs L P Kieseker)
West Highland White Terrier
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Whitebriar Jazzapella (Imp NZ) (Mrs A Tohill & Mrs D Le Brun)
Group 3 - Gundogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Barbara Heal (Canada) (Group Entry : 131)
Aust Ch Pencandy Strands From Jayzander (M Sticher)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Golden Retriever
Aust Sup Ch Wysiwyg Livn The American Dream (A Adamopoulos)
Baby in Group: Labrador Retriever
Copperkee Route Sixty Six (Mrs D & Miss J Creagh)
Puppy in Group: Weimaraner
Aust Ch Ashlaren Rock A Guy Baby (Bev Quinlan)
Junior in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Copperkee Shooting Star (Ms D & Miss J Creagh)
Intermediate in Group: Weimaraner
Aust Ch Ashlaren Million Dollar Gem (Mrs Lainie Knox and Mrs Amy Page)
Open Neuter in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Sup & Neut Ch Ricochez Auryn Rhianwyn (Jenny Hampton)
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Stormbay Pacific Privateer (Imp NZ) (Margaret Wedgwood)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tenarda My Dad's a Grande (Margaret Wedgwood)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tenarda Make Way for Winnie (Margaret Wedgwood)
Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pencandy Strands From Jayzander (M Sticher)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ravensnite Happy Snap (Alecia Ugrinic)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Manunga Sno Easy (A Ugrinic)
Baby of Breed: Ravensnite Passing The Bux (Alecia Ugrinic)
Minor of Breed: Copperkee Once Upon A Time (Mrs D & Miss J Creagh)
Puppy of Breed: Cobalt Pretty Pretzel (Holly Rey)
Neuter BOB: Aust Neut Ch Cobalt Special Delivery (Mr W & Mrs L Vickery)
German Shorthaired Pointer
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tealpoint Cabaret Dancer (Heather Reynolds)
Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wysiwyg Livn The American Dream (A Adamopoulos)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wysiwyg One Night In Paris (A Adamopoulos)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Wysiwyg First Time in Forever (A Adamopoulos)
Baby of Breed: Wysiwyg Let The Sunshine In (A Adamopoulos)
Gordon Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Charnnnah Catching The Action (G & C Smith / K Gay)
Irish Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Shadowvale Fleetfoot Mac (P C & R Stringfellow)
Baby of Breed: Shadowvale Rum Rebellion (P / C & R Stringfellow)
Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bradorla Sculpture Of Ice (Ellis / Vernon)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Tenarda All Class (Margaret Wedgwood)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tenarda Zulu Warrior Princess (Margaret Wedgwood)
Baby of Breed: Copperkee Route Sixty Six (Mrs D & Miss J Creagh)
Minor of Breed: Blackhills Imposing (Imp NZ) (Margaret Wedgwood)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Copperkee Shooting Star (Ms D & Miss J Creagh)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Nygambi True Grit (AI) (Ms Margaret Wedgwood)
Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wispan Bellisima (R L Flynn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kebro Dantes Flame (Robynne Flynn)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ginso Go Ragazza (Mrs R L Flynn)
Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ashbolt Ark Royal RN TD ET (Amanda Williamson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ashlaren Million Dollar Gem (Mrs Lainie Knox and Mrs Amy Page)
Baby of Breed: Bromhund U Can Buy Me Diamonds (Lynelle Smith)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Sharlani I Carnt Hear You (Alana Meek)
Minor of Breed: Ashlaren Contact My Agent (Lainie Knox)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Ashlaren Rock A Guy Baby (Bev Quinlan)
Weimaraner (Long-haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Grausturm Hurryup Charley Bear (Alana Meek)
Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ricochez Bedwyr Dyllan (Jenny Hampton)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Ricochez Auryn Rhianwyn (Jenny Hampton)
Group 4 - Hounds
Specials Judge : Mr James Camac (VIC) (Group Entry : 42)
Aust Sup Ch Treeview Arm'd N Dangerous (Karen Mangan)
Runner Up in Group: Whippet
Aust Sup Ch Shawthing All That Jazz (Vicki Shaw)
Intermediate in Group: Whippet
Aust Ch Shalique Ive Got You Babe (Mrs N A O'Neill)
Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Stonecrest Oscar De La Renta (M & K Stone)
Beagle
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Treeview Arm'd N Dangerous (Karen Mangan)
Foxhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bellarell Newline Lacey Face (Mrs N A O'Neill)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Foxhunt Epitome (Mrs N O'Neill/ Mrs C/Miss B & Mr J Bryson)
Saluki
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ahmadi Interview With a Vampire (AI) (Ian Rasmussen)
Whippet
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Shawthing All That Jazz (Vicki Shaw)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Shalique Ive Got You Babe (Mrs N A O'Neill)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Twyborn Innocense (Imp SWE) (Ulla Greenwood)
Group 5 - Working Dogs
Specials Judge : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD) (Group Entry : 73)
Wajoma En Guard (H M Smith)
Minor in Group: Australian Kelpie
Aust Ch Oatland Logo (Mrs D Kent)
Aust Bred in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Aust Sup Ch Theldaroy Anyone Dare To Diffa (L C & R A Seare)
Open Neuter in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Aust Ch / Neut Ch Coomerith Ruby Rose RN (Daphne Daniel)
Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Countryglen Riding High (Mr Andrew Ziebell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Countryglen Aussie Fury (Mr Andrew Ziebell)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch / Neut Ch Coomerith Ruby Rose RN (Daphne Daniel)
Australian Kelpie
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Oatland Logo (Mrs D Kent)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oatland Ruby Rose (Mrs D Kent)
Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Wajoma En Guard (H M Smith)
Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kerimarlo Just Be Adam (Mr A Ziebell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kerimarlo Just Bel Eve (Kerri Lougheed)
Bearded Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Edinglen Till There Was You (Michele Lincoln & Julie Lyons)
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch One Black Night av Vikholmen HT (Imp) (Kathryn Winton)
Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Mirribandi Alanna PT (Kathryn Winton)
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mirribandi Merveilleux HT (Kathryn Winton)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Mirribandi Viceroy Odin PT (R & S Hansen)
Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Theldaroy Anyone Dare To Diffa (L C & R A Seare)
Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tuggun Poetic Justice (P W & W C Boniface)
Shetland Sheepdog
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Jaemist Midsummer Nights Dream (Mr T N & Mrs R G Ray)
Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bojojamile Blowing in the Wind (AI) (R H & V J Hutton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Bojojamile Behind the News (R H & V J Hutton)
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Bojojamile Bulter Rhett Bulter (R H & V J Hutton)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bojojamile Better Odds (R H & V J Hutton)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bojojamile Bon Appetite (R H & V J Hutton)
Group 6 - Utility Dogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Barbara Heal (Canada) (Group Entry : 59)
Aust Ch Darksky Real Wild Moves (Fionna Paton & Rodney Surawski)
Baby in Group: Samoyed
Kalaska Hit The Road Jack (J & D Maguire)
Puppy in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Theldaroy Terra Sancta (L C & R A Seare)
Junior in Group: Boxer
Aust Ch Redbush Blood Diamond (AI) (R & S Carstens)
Open in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Icepower Empire Rose (D L Byles)
Open Neuter in Group: Alaskan Malamute
Aust Ch Atupaka Varu Dream Girl (Fionna Paton)
Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Darksky Real Wild Moves (Fionna Paton & Rodney Surawski)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Atupaka Varu Dream Girl (Fionna Paton)
Bernese Mountain Dog
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Zeigen Zero Gravity (Mrs Kim Haddon)
Baby of Breed: Trivale Shining Stella (M Smith and G Keown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Trivale Shiningphoenix (M Smith and G Keown)
Boxer
Puppy of Breed: Hogwartz Im On Fire (S Bryant)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Redbush Blood Diamond (AI) (R & S Carstens)
Dogue de Bordeaux
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Grandelatete Koda (S B Ross)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Keyartay Crows Dozer (S B Ross)
Samoyed
Baby of Breed: Kalaska Hit The Road Jack (J & D Maguire)
Schnauzer
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Regenstauf Start The Party (Mrs I Cox)
Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Icepower Empire Rose (D L Byles)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bluemooska Whos Ya Daddy (M Schelbach)
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Bluemooska The Mighty Atom (A & D Payne)
Baby of Breed: Aeukanmanuva The Lone Star (L C & R A Seare / C Yate)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Terra Sancta (L C & R A Seare)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bluemooska Lana (M Schelbach)
St Bernard
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Casperscove Franklin (Sandi Paull)
Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Patricia McLeod (QLD) (Group Entry : 92)
Aust Ch Willitoft Foxy Lady (AI) (Jools Ruddle)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Lhasa Apso
Aust Ch Amesen Black Tie Affair (C Bouffler)
Minor in Group: Poodle (Toy)
Aust Ch Garwey Paddington Bear (H E J Bright)
Puppy in Group: Poodle (Standard)
Wazky The Warrior (K Ritter)
Junior in Group: Dalmatian
Paceaway Give Me More (Fran Darling)
Open in Group: Shar Pei
Aust Ch Gablehaus HD Chin Ai Te (AI) (T & J Crisp)
Open Neuter in Group: Schipperke
Aust Neut Ch Tanzapaw Lucky First (Tania McAlister)
Boston Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Exaltare Go Your Own Way (Mr A J Phelan & Miss J M Young)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Drumsara Keep The Faith (Mrs M J Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Drumsara Special Remix (Mrs M J Stewart)
British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Jordajake War Machine (Mr A C & Mrs D N James)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Mattbridge Maggie May (Imp NZ) (J & T Cumner)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Majestueux LadyLuk De Surfcity (AI) (J & T Cumner)
Junior of Breed: Mattbridge Rosie Majestueux (Imp NZ) (J & T Cumner)
Chow Chow
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch RegalChow Sheba at Majestuex (J & T Cumner)
Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Paceaway Give Me More (Fran Darling)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Varewell Crystal Bloom (Julie Beeby)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Paceaway Ticket For Roses (Fran Darling)
Baby of Breed: Johgra In The Reflection (Mr J Grant & Miss M Watt)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Sarasota Sarabande ET (Michelle Little)
French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Jordajake Jet Stream (Mr A C & Mrs D N James)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Jordajake Sudden Impact (Mr A C & Mrs D N James)
Baby of Breed: Jordajake Angel Warrior (Mr A C & D N James)
Great Dane
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Willitoft Foxy Lady (AI) (Jools Ruddle)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Willitoft Fire and Ice (AI) (Miss Shontelle Davies)
Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Syide Rider On The Storm (Mrs Barbara A Winch)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hawkesmill I See Diamonds (Barbara Winch)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hawkesmill Fleur de Lis (Barbara Winch)
Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amesen Black Tie Affair (C Bouffler)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Amesen Turn the Page (Caroline Bouffler)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Mysticrafael pan for diamonds (A Keast / V & N Gladstone)
Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wazky The Warrior (K Ritter)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Wazky White Caviar (K Ritter)
Poodle (Toy)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Garwey Paddington Bear (H E J Bright)
Schipperke
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Pandec Miss Importance (P & D Comrie)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Baby of Breed: Tanzapaw Aussie Spirit (Mrs Tania McAlister)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Tanzapaw Lucky First (Tania McAlister)
Shar Pei
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gablehaus HD Chin Ai Te (AI) (T & J Crisp)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Matgo Gables Yuksi Wangte (AI) (T & J Crisp)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Gablehaus LM Cha Shui (AI) (T & J Crisp)
Shih Tzu
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nykem Hopes N Dreams (Alisha Moore)