Berwick & District A & H Society Inc (VIC)
Date of Show : 21-Feb-2015 (Saturday)
Championship Show
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.
General Specials
Specials Judge: Mr William Mooney (VIC)
Aust Sup/Intl/Ger/Hun/Cro Ch Chic Choix Five Miles Out (Imp FIN) (Elshamara Kennels)
Runner Up in Show & Junior in Show: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Neworder ThundaBoltn Lightening (Mrs B & Miss K Marsh)
Baby in Show: Cocker Spaniel
Britebay Distraction (AI) (M & L Brodie)
Minor in Show: Whippet
Ingwe When Irish Eyes R Smilin (Lyn King)
Puppy in Show: Afghan Hound
Alaqadar Wellington (Carolyn Mibus)
Aust Bred in Show: Samoyed
Aust Ch Snowispa Boston General (Miss A Lawton & Mrs B Lawton)
Group 1 - Toys
Specials Judge : Mr Neville Hodgkins (VIC)
Aust Ch Leoricia Prime Mover (Mrs Lisa Prior)
Baby in Group: Lowchen
Tilcha Dancing Queen (Sue Smith)
Minor in Group: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Ch Bendonichi Elsa Mexicana (Monica Scott)
Intermediate in Group: Tibetan Spaniel
Aust Gr Ch Aztlon Rioli (Imp NZ) (Pam Dunlop)
Bichon Frise
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Daejilon Bedazzled (Jill Eerden)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Daejilon Amethyst (Jill Eerden)
Baby of Breed: Daejilon Silver Rose (Jill Eerden)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Daejilon Swarovski (Jill Eerden)
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Innesveil Classic Lover (Joy McInnes)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kqrac Tell It Like It Is (Ms V R McLaughlin)
Puppy of Breed: Innesveil Designed with Love (Joy McInnes)
Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Stepkova Viking (Chris Strange)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hollychi Sweet Magnolia (Karen McCabe)
Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & Ir Ch Rydellans Kiss The Girls (AN CH 11) (Imp N IRE) (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Dearchi Follow That Dream (K M Dearness)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Montollie Britney (Monica Scott)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Hollychi Lady Antebellum (Karen McCabe)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Bendonichi Elsa Mexicana (Monica Scott)
Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chinacrest IWannaTalkAboutMe (B & C Slavin)
Baby of Breed: Chinacrest Black Attack (Meken Kennels)
English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Dream Come True (Ms P Saunders And Mr G Munro)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Yurrugar Paparazzi (Ms P/ Mrs J and Mr M Saunders)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Yurrugar Lone Star Conquest (Ms P Saunders And Mr G Munro)
Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Alwood Illusion (Alwood Kennels)
Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Poshtoff Ima Dandy (L J Bolden)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Rhumderry Keepon Dancing CCD (Mrs J L James)
Italian Greyhound
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Belloiggy Callisto Uno (Miss F Gilbert)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Vickma Surprise Surprise (Miss F Gilbert)
Japanese Chin
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Kawaiichin Yamatochin (Kawaiichin Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kawaiichin Sakura (Kawaiichin Kennels)
Lowchen
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Tilcha Wild Women Do (Chris Strange)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tilcha It Must Be Love (Sue Smith)
Baby of Breed: Tilcha Dancing Queen (Sue Smith)
Minor of Breed: Rondaglen Gypsy Rose (Chris Strange)
Maltese
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Vahlia Risque Rogue (Lee Beckley)
Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Leoricia Prime Mover (Mrs Lisa Prior)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Batpin Antz Pants (Mrs Lisa Prior)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Minarli Classic Rhythm (Miss Jamie Pendle & Miss Jane Morrey)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: T Ch TS Gr Ch Yiyanda Cheltobe Sassysin (Miss Jamie Pendle)
Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kwana Jon Connor (Glenda Cherry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Wanfae Juanita Carina (Ms M Robbins)
Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Aztlon Rioli (Imp NZ) (Pam Dunlop)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Fernybrook Melissa Rose (Pam Dunlop)
Minor of Breed: Hytib Master Riley (Meken Kennels)
Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch VRose Amber Queen (Steven Reid)
Group 2 - Terriers
Specials Judge : Mr William Mooney (VIC)
Neworder ThundaBoltn Lightening (Mrs B & Miss K Marsh)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Skye Terrier
Aust Ch Santlin Suitably Surprized (David and Julie Cartledge)
Baby in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Powerpaws ride the lightning (Cherishapug Kennels)
Minor in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Neworder Beat My Drum (Mrs B & Miss K Marsh)
Open in Group: Border Terrier
Aust Ch Mossrose Cap't Jack Sparrow At Glenbogle (Imp NZ) (Sue Mewse)
Open Neuter in Group: Bull Terrier (Miniature)
Aust & Neut Ch Speiread Sweet Sunshine (Samantha Moile)
Border Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dewton Fox Tracks (Sue Mewse)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mossrose Cap't Jack Sparrow At Glenbogle (Imp NZ) (Sue Mewse)
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sariluda Betty Boop (Samantha Moile)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Sariluda Charlie Clown (Samantha Moile)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Speiread Sweet Sunshine (Samantha Moile)
Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Triplefun Aces High (B Carter)
Skye Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Santlin Suitably Surprized (David and Julie Cartledge)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ashjay Son of Deuce (O J Clark)
Minor of Breed: Wanmirri Wooden Heart (O J Clark)
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Larnook AAA Plus (AI) (Dr M O'Kelly)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Larnook You Can Do It (Dr Monica O'Kelly)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Neworder ThundaBoltn Lightening (Mrs B & Miss K Marsh)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Neworder Beat My Drum (Mrs B & Miss K Marsh)
Baby of Breed: Powerpaws ride the lightning (Cherishapug Kennels)
Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tappakai Hidden Secret (Mr & Mrs R A Harvey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Madusty Jersey Girl (Paula Stirzaker)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Atenta Rising Fast (Paula Stirzaker)
Welsh Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Airewood Universal Soldier (Mrs S & Mr C Duff)
Group 3 - Gundogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
Aust Ch Triseter Celtic Playboy (AI) (Jason Moore & Esther Joseph)
Baby in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Britebay Distraction (AI) (M & L Brodie)
Minor in Group: Pointer
Aust Ch Tyeanbo Look My Way (Mr D & Mrs SF Crooks / Mr G Munro)
Puppy in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Aust Ch Highgatte If The Shoefits (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Open Neuter in Group: Gordon Setter
Aust & Neut Ch Triseter Celtic Lakona (Natalie Collins)
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Crowlee Once Upon a Time (A & D Crowley)
Cocker Spaniel
Baby of Breed: Britebay Distraction (AI) (M & L Brodie)
Cocker Spaniel (American)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Highgatte Dark Knight (Pauline Grutzner)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Highgatte If The Shoefits (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Field Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Dellkarn To The Moon and Back (Julie Morrison)
Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goldtreve Game Of Thrones (Dianne Lee)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Santamaria Indecent Proposal (Dianne Lee)
Gordon Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Triseter Celtic Playboy (AI) (Jason Moore & Esther Joseph)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kemsley Dreams Come True (Sue Natoli)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kemsley Dare To Dream (Natalie Collins)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Triseter Celtic Lakona (Natalie Collins)
Labrador Retriever
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kelindebar Power of Magic (Linda Adams)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Taikuri Understudy (Sharon Mulgrew)
Baby of Breed: Skyerose Purple Rain (Sharon Mulgrew)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Erinisle Black Harmony (Sharon Mulgrew)
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Novafusion Miracle Rose (Mrs R Strmecki)
Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Tyeanbo Look My Way (Mr D & Mrs SF Crooks / Mr G Munro)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tyeanbo Magical Charm (Mr D & Mrs SF Crooks / Mr G Munro)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Tyeanbo Look Dont Touch (Mr D & Mrs SF Crooks / Mr G Munro)
Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Silvasheen Hit The Road Jack (Sue Culbert)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Huntr'sDale Unique Dancer (Julie Angwin)
Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Maesgwyn King of Hearts (AI) TD (T Van Ewyk / Y Kyriacou & D Read)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Alclare A Hard Days Night (AI) (K Gilbert/ S & C Tolley)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Talladji Betathn Therest (K Gilbert/ S & C Tolley)
Group 4 - Hounds
Specials Judge : Mr Adam Druce (VIC)
Aust Sup Ch Tiana Cressida (Mr A & Mrs M Watt)
Minor in Group: Whippet
Ingwe When Irish Eyes R Smilin (Lyn King)
Puppy in Group: Afghan Hound
Alaqadar Wellington (Carolyn Mibus)
Junior in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Huntingridge All Overthe World (AI) (Lyn King/Di Brennan)
Open Neuter in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Kyleah Timed For Success (Mrs L & Mr P Flower)
Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Alaqadar Wellington (Carolyn Mibus)
Basset Hound
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Wenbrook Only Haveyes For You (Wendy Boce)
Bloodhound
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chasenbail Sir Lancelot (Tabitha Parfitt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Drumgavney Midnight Hour (T Parfitt & S Blythe)
Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kyleah Dressed For Success (Mrs L & Mr PJ Flower)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Kyleah Timed For Success (Mrs L & Mr P Flower)
Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Huntingridge All Overthe World (AI) (Lyn King/Di Brennan)
Saluki
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tiana Cressida (Mr A & Mrs M Watt)
Whippet
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Nabihah Hot As Hell (Krystal Lewis)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ingwe When Irish Eyes R Smilin (Lyn King)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Krigare Silver Sensation (S Sempel)
Group 5 - Working Dogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)
Aust Sup Ch Milas Bosa Nova (Imp USA) (R/ G & M Doe)
Runner Up in Group: Old English Sheepdog
Am Ch & Aust Sup Ch Barkshire's Captain America (Imp USA) (Mr C & Mrs S Moore / Mr J Moore)
Baby in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Macvale Jack Daniels (S & M Markham)
Minor in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Louanda Mystical Illusion (Louanda Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Cloverdowns Bliss Bomb (Jean Purcell)
Junior in Group: Old English Sheepdog
Aust Ch Perfu Dancn With Starsnstripes (Mr C / Mrs S Moore & Mr J Moore)
Intermediate in Group: Australian Shepherd
Dual Ch (T) Ellagant Great Expectations CD RE (Ross Carlson)
Australian Cattle Dog
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cloverdowns Bliss Bomb (Jean Purcell)
Australian Kelpie
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch / Neut Ch Morkerbook Blazen Dare RN (Mrs Jan Scholtz)
Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Ellagant Great Expectations CD RE (Ross Carlson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Eliteview Dreams Come True TDX (Ross Carlson)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Ellagant All The Right Moves RE (Renee Ashman)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: T Ch / Neut Ch Rozate Calamity Jane CCD RE TSDX HSAs (Miss T A Edgell)
Collie (Rough)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Milas Bosa Nova (Imp USA) (R/ G & M Doe)
Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch & Aust Sup Ch Barkshire's Captain America (Imp USA) (Mr C & Mrs S Moore / Mr J Moore)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Perfu Winter Soldier (Mr & Mrs C Moore / Mr J Moore)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Perfu Dancn With Starsnstripes (Mr C / Mrs S Moore & Mr J Moore)
Shetland Sheepdog
Minor of Breed: Louanda Mystical Illusion (Louanda Kennels)
Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Baby of Breed: Macvale Jack Daniels (S & M Markham)
Group 6 - Utility Dogs
Specials Judge : Mr William Mooney (VIC)
Aust Ch Snowispa Boston General (Miss A Lawton & Mrs B Lawton)
Runner Up in Group: Newfoundland
Aust Ch Seadale Frozen In Time (AI) (Miss B C Chapman)
Baby in Group: Newfoundland
Seadale Just Spellbound (Miss B C Chapman)
Junior in Group: Dobermann
Aust Ch Walamara Noble Venture (Imp NZ) (Andrea Jefferies)
Intermediate in Group: Rottweiler
Clyzan Speak No Evil (AI) (Ms T Lane)
Open in Group: Boxer
Aust Gr Ch Sjecoin Spies And Lies (Rosina Brace)
Boxer
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sjecoin Spies And Lies (Rosina Brace)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sjecoin Sweet Georgia Brown (Rosina Brace)
Baby of Breed: Penzberg Make Believe (Miss Samantha Hutchins)
Bullmastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Xanguard My Obsession (J & S Bailey)
Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Walamara Noble Venture (Imp NZ) (Andrea Jefferies)
Leonberger
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Glamourford Conquer This (Bethany Bieleny)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lyonzred Schnaps-Barracuda (Imp NZ) (Bethany Bieleny)
Mastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Grandcoeur Sheza A Bonza (K Phipps)
Newfoundland
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Seadale Frozen In Time (AI) (Miss B C Chapman)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Seadale The French Muskateer (Miss B C Chapman)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Seadale Marks Fire of Luv (Miss B C Chapman)
Baby of Breed: Seadale Just Spellbound (Miss B C Chapman)
Rottweiler
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Clyzan Speak No Evil (AI) (Ms T Lane)
Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snowispa Boston General (Miss A Lawton & Mrs B Lawton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snowispa Northen Belle (Miss A Lawton & Mrs B Lawton)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Snowispa Boston Belle (Miss A Lawton & Mrs B Lawton)
Puppy of Breed: Lealsam Feel The Moment (Imp NZ) (Miss A Lawton & Mrs B Lawton)
Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dabinette Special Agent Gibbs (Denise Hocking)
Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC)
Aust Sup/Intl/Ger/Hun/Cro Ch Chic Choix Five Miles Out (Imp FIN) (Elshamara Kennels)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Kandyspot Kasandrah (Whytewood Kennels)
Baby in Group: Japanese Spitz
Aust Ch Daesdaemar Foreign Exchange (IID FIN) (Rebecca Bentley)
Minor in Group: Dalmatian
Whytewood Rave Review (Fiona Taylor)
Puppy in Group: Japanese Spitz
Aust Gr Ch Belzbentley Saturn Five (Rebecca Bentley)
Aust Bred in Group: Japanese Spitz
Aust Gr Ch Daesdaemar Dream Lover ET (Rebecca Bentley)
Open Neuter in Group: Schipperke
Aust Ch Ophnbark Creme De La Creme (Ophnbark Kennels)
Boston Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dentrese Stoplookin Imhere (Rod & Carole Kirby)
Neuter BOB: Truehaven Short Stuff (Mrs C Kirby)
Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Tsulin Amadaes (E Simpson)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Chowzen Xiao Fan (Ms C Porter)
Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kandyspot Kasandrah (Whytewood Kennels)
Minor of Breed: Whytewood Rave Review (Fiona Taylor)
French Bulldog
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Tabalin Perigord (T & P Lamb)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tabalin Nevers (E Tabary-Collins)
Puppy of Breed: Tabalin Orleans (E Tabary-Collins)
German Spitz (Mittel)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Llancarfan Magic N Mystery (Amadora Kennels)
Great Dane
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Underane American Gold (AI) (Alisha Watson)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Danelyne Miss Liberty (AI) (Alisha Watson)
Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Daesdaemar Dream Lover ET (Rebecca Bentley)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Belzbentley Saturn Five (Rebecca Bentley)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar Foreign Exchange (IID FIN) (Rebecca Bentley)
Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Leifhond Focus on Bjourn (Miss L Wyhoon)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Leifhond Maggies Heart N Soul (Miss L Wyhoon)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Leifhond Maggies Full Of Pride (Miss L Wyhoon)
Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup/Intl/Ger/Hun/Cro Ch Chic Choix Five Miles Out (Imp FIN) (Elshamara Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Myikyi Kyi Ra Ba (Mysticrafael Kennels)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Rysup Easy A (Mr N & Mrs V Gladstone / Mrs R L Purches)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amesen Call Me Dexter (Mysticrafael Kennels)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Amesen You Better Believe It (Mysticrafael Kennels)
Poodle (Toy)
Junior of Breed: Yotclub Agapathus (Sara Jeffreys)
Schipperke
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Little Snowy (Ophnbark Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ophnbark I Want To Break Free (Ophnbark Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Ophnbark Oooh I Knooow (Ophnbark Kennels)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Ophnbark Ripping Yarns (Ophnbark Kennels)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Ophnbark Creme De La Creme (Ophnbark Kennels)