Junior Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)

Date of Show : 30-Jun-2024 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Bullmastiff
Aust Sup Ch NZ Ch A2O Ch Gameguard Wicked Ways (Rebecca Dalglish / Brooke Turner / Glenn Sparham)
Runner Up in Show: Gordon Setter
Aust Sup Ch Tahtan Shot Thru The Heart (AI) (Finlaison/Hunt)
Baby in Show: American Staffordshire Terrier
Alsoloyal Royal Coronation (Jody Goodwin)
Minor in Show: Maltese
Marblanc When Stars Align (Mary Atkinson)
Puppy in Show: Lhasa Apso
Aust Ch Zaland Silvery Myst (B Beves & N Estatheo)
Intermediate in Show: Brittany
Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Aust Bred in Show: Great Dane
Aust Sup Ch Chelshar Everybodys Talking (AI) (Sharyn Wright)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Sup Ch Sheldow Charlie Brown (T Walters)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Australian Terrier
Shandez Shadow King (Mrs S M Massey)

Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: American Staffordshire Terrier
Alsoloyal Royal Coronation (Jody Goodwin)

Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Portuguese Water Dog
Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Lhasa Apso
Aust Ch Zaland Silvery Myst (B Beves & N Estatheo)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Italian Greyhound
Aust Sup Ch Piccino You Only Live Twice (S Reeve & T Clift)
Minor in Group: Maltese
Marblanc When Stars Align (Mary Atkinson)
Junior in Group: Pug
Kangala Miss McDreamy (Kerry Cannon)
Aust Bred in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Ch Kangala Quicksand (C J McRae)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Pug
Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kangala Likeasunrise (Kerry Cannon)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Balkana Dancing On My Own (J W Camac / Scales / Johnston)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Dabne Colonel Fitzwilliam (Heather McMillan)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kangala Quicksand (C J McRae)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Jadamvale Ethereal Reign (D Vazquez & C J McRae)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Caperway Devil In Disguise (Ms RR Duffy)
Junior of Breed: Alexabelle Icy Minx (D Vazquez & C J McRae)

English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: DeeCee Buttercup (C Blanch)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tappakai Pixel Chic (C Blanch)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nagpuni Ginger Spice (Terri Odell)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Piccino You Only Live Twice (S Reeve & T Clift)
Baby of Breed: Piccino When In Rome (SL Reeve & T Clift)

Lowchen
Baby of Breed: Tilcha Patrick Is A Gentleman (Dr P A Mead)

Maltese
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Marblanc When Stars Align (Mary Atkinson)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bascena Little Miss Fabulous (Julie and Rikki Touzell)

Pomeranian
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pomquest Time After Time (B Abraham & R Walsh)
Baby of Breed: Pomquest Tell Im Es Dreamin (Rhiannon Walsh)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Pomquest Beautiful Nightmare (B Abraham & R Walsh)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova Famous Last Words (Kerry Cannon)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Maskerade King Of My Heart (Debra Cummings)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Maskerade Miss Americana (Debra Cummings)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kangala Out On Bail (Kerry Cannon)
Minor of Breed: Kangala Peppermint (Kerry Cannon)
Junior of Breed: Kangala Miss McDreamy (Kerry Cannon)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kangala Likeasunrise (Kerry Cannon)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Bull Terrier (Miniature)
CIB Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Stop On Red ROM NTD (Hayden Pinker & Nikki, Paulene & Anthony Zullo)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: American Staffordshire Terrier
Aust Grand Ch Imperiums Let There Be Enuf (AI) JC (Cassie Caple)
Baby in Group: American Staffordshire Terrier
Alsoloyal Royal Coronation (Jody Goodwin)
Minor in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Flowalong Delta Dawn (Mrs D & Mr N Johnson)
Puppy in Group: Tenterfield Terrier
Alkiri Fire Storm (Selena Winter)
Junior in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Joelleigh All Eyes On Me (Mrs L Musgrove)
Intermediate in Group: Bedlington Terrier
Palaway Silver Sunphonika (Mrs C Macken)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Australian Terrier
Shandez Shadow King (Mrs S M Massey)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Imperiums Let There Be Enuf (AI) JC (Cassie Caple)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka The Party Continues (Tamara Talbot)
Baby of Breed: Alsoloyal Royal Coronation (Jody Goodwin)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Shandez Shes Got Th Look (Mrs S M Massey)
Baby of Breed: Newbelle Just Brew It (S Gilkinson)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Shandez Shadow King (Mrs S M Massey)

Bedlington Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Palaway Silver Sunphonika (Mrs C Macken)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Stop On Red ROM NTD (Hayden Pinker & Nikki, Paulene & Anthony Zullo)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Devil Made Me Do It ROM (P, N & A Zullo)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Flowalong Delta Dawn (Mrs D & Mr N Johnson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Foxanatic Tom Yum (Mrs D & Mr N Johnson)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Blk Diamond Talisman (Leesa Musgrove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Diamond Dreams (Leesa Musgrove)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Joelleigh All Eyes On Me (Mrs L Musgrove)

Kerry Blue Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Olizure Let the Flames Begin With Cavadhar (Ms K Martin & Mr B & Mrs P Oliphant)

Manchester Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Dixiedaly Blue Diamond (Val Adams)

Norfolk Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mazberg Black Overgold (M Connell & M Berg)

Norwich Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Chesney Weetbix (Jessica Beckingham)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Ourgang Unbelievable (Annabel Wolf)
Minor of Breed: Roperbull Norma Jean (Karen Crawley)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Alkiri Fire Storm (Selena Winter)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Andillyn Trailing Legacy (Selena Winter)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Miss Sarah Strang (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Gordon Setter
Aust Sup Ch Tahtan Shot Thru The Heart (AI) (Finlaison/Hunt)
Minor in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Azel Ready to Serve (Rebecca Pandelis and Ellen Gordon-Pandelis)
Puppy in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Ellastein Regal Shot (Joanne Roberts)
Intermediate in Group: Brittany
Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Field Spaniel
Aust Ch Neut Ch Dawnus Bear Force One FMX WPD SWN (S Betts)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Brittany
Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)

Brittany
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Hot Ms Fancy Pants (AI) SWA (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Azel Ready to Serve (Rebecca Pandelis and Ellen Gordon-Pandelis)
Baby of Breed: Boxcrest Thats My Girl (Rebecca Pandelis and Ellen Gordon-Pandelis)

English Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Graylors The Next Big Thing (J & R Touzell)

Field Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dawnus Dont Dream Its Gopher SWN (S Betts & A Stone)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dawnus Zero Fox Given SWN WNPD (S Betts)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Dawnus Bear Force One FMX WPD SWN (S Betts)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ellastein Shes A Killer Queen (Joanne Roberts)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Heiderst Pretty Penny (K Hincksman & Heiderst Kennels)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ellastein Regal Shot (Joanne Roberts)
Res Dog CC: Heiderst Magic Begins At Kallise (Miss K Hincksman & Heiderst Kennels)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Harvikgold Strike True CCD TK.N RE SWA (V Harris)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Harvikgold Tinder Belle CCD RN TK.N SWN (V Harris)
Intermediate of Breed: Burremah Marlos The Ticket (Meredith Lawson)

Gordon Setter
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tahtan Shot Thru The Heart (AI) (Finlaison/Hunt)

Irish Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ornac One Last Remedy TK.S (Niamh Hutchinson)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Ms Mary Eather (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Dachshund (Long Haired)
Am Ch Briarmist Bonfire Heart (imp USA) (J & L Black)
Junior in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Ch Juzrival Phunk Q Up (Addam Barter & Lee Fletcher)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Borzoi
Aust Ch Zefna Adrik (Cathy Murdoch & Dana Russo)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Ch Kuvutia A Star Is Born (AI) (Gary & Karen Sippl)

Basenji
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Remwin Bedazzled (L Hughes)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Remwin Sorcery (L A Hughes)

Beagle
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Willgaret Scrambler SWA TK.S (Danielle Foster)

Borzoi
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Zefna Adrik (Cathy Murdoch & Dana Russo)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Briarmist Bonfire Heart (imp USA) (J & L Black)

Portuguese Podengo (Small Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Zurk Chadwick (Lyndsay Kruse)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Ballahond Gelar Skies (Sandra Bell)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Juzrival Eye Kandy (S Fletcher / L Fletcher & A Barter)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Juzrival Phunk Q Up (Addam Barter & Lee Fletcher)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Juzrival Keepin It Real (AI) (A Barter & L Fletcher)
Baby of Breed: Ballahond Loru Blueseas (Sandra Bell)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Juzrival Ripper Rita (Addam Barter and Lee Fletcher)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kuvutia A Star Is Born (AI) (Gary & Karen Sippl)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr John Comerford (NSW)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Old English Sheepdog
Aust Ch Starpacer Double O Seven (Lorraine Nash-Tapper)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Collie (Rough)
Aust Ch Lexwood Kickin With The Stars (V & D Morris)
Minor in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Sup Ch Sheldow Charlie Brown (T Walters)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amasterpiece She Bee Cheekee (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
Minor of Breed: Nerralee Silverado (Vince and Joyce Muscat)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Callicoma Jackey Jackey SWE SWV SWX RA (Noelle Deshon)

Australian Shepherd
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Karelea Wocket In My Pocket (Karen Milinkovic)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ravenrose Zen Master (Meagan Brown & Karen Soo)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Pawsitive Little Nikita (Meagan Brown)
Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Karelea Ashes To Ashes (Jamie Milinkovic)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lexwood Kickin With The Stars (V & D Morris)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Orical Deal Me In (AI) (L Mills)
Baby of Breed: Orical Jaspis (L Mills)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Starpacer Double O Seven (Lorraine Nash-Tapper)

Puli
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Rustufarion Up N Ready (R Valore)

Pumi
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Simra Last Call Pitches (N Estatheo)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beauideal Fancy Free (Judy Docksey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beauideal Below Zero (AI) (JL Docksey)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Hartly Just Like That (KY Lo & CM Lee)
Baby of Breed: Sharndah Fanci That (Sharndah Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Arajento Leave A Light On (KY Lo & CM Lee)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sheldow Charlie Brown (T Walters)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Fergwyn Dancin In The Dust (M Young)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Andvol Ziggi Sturdust (Imp RUS) (M Young)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Miss Michelle Cowin (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Bullmastiff
Aust Sup Ch NZ Ch A2O Ch Gameguard Wicked Ways (Rebecca Dalglish / Brooke Turner / Glenn Sparham)
Baby in Group: Schnauzer
Swashbuckle Uniquely Una (AI) (G Knight & S Gani)
Minor in Group: Portuguese Water Dog
Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)
Puppy in Group: Siberian Husky
Canyonlands Any Given Sunday (AI) (Elizabeth Alderton)
Intermediate in Group: Portuguese Water Dog
Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
Aust Bred in Group: Alaskan Malamute
Aust Ch Southrnwolf Fistful Of Dollars (Stuart & Tracey Presland)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Samoyed
Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Southrnwolf Fistful Of Dollars (Stuart & Tracey Presland)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch NZ Ch A2O Ch Gameguard Wicked Ways (Rebecca Dalglish / Brooke Turner / Glenn Sparham)

German Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kaitler Burn Up Da Dance Floor (Michele Beyer, Charlotte Manton & Kara Hunter)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Ellegance (Mr C & Mrs R Foster)

Rottweiler
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Chamrott Raven (AI) (Mr Paul Pickering)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ahzu Rockstar Of Kubus (AI) (Rachael Baker)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)

Schnauzer
Baby of Breed: Swashbuckle Uniquely Una (AI) (G Knight & S Gani)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Swashbuckle Uniquely Bodan (AI) (G Knight & S Gani)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Canyonlands Any Given Sunday (AI) (Elizabeth Alderton)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr L Kruger (Sth Africa)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Keeshond
Aust Ch Rymiska Ace High (R / M & T Parker)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Great Dane
Aust Sup Ch Chelshar Everybodys Talking (AI) (Sharyn Wright)
Minor in Group: Keeshond
Rymiska Shake Ya Groove Thing (R, M & T Parker)
Puppy in Group: Lhasa Apso
Aust Ch Zaland Silvery Myst (B Beves & N Estatheo)

British Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karmabullz Flippin The Bird (T Whillock)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Karmabullz Home Made Prezent (T Whillock)
Baby of Breed: Pipersglen Patchwork Quilt (Ms M Harris)

Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Katasia Guns N Roses (Debra Cummings & Di Gooding)

Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Krystaway Lets Take A Selfie (R & D Harbin)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Krystaway Weekend Gangsta (R & D Harbin)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Krystaway Lights Glama Action (R &D Harbin)

French Bulldog
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Maisondeami Piafs Petite Homme CCD (Kate Stuart)

German Spitz (Mittel)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Madalkarang Figjam At Sabarka (Leanne Knox)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Chelshar Everybodys Talking (AI) (Sharyn Wright)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ashadanois Petronella (AI) (Ms S Holland & Mr R Powell)
Junior of Breed: Underane Legends Thgoldnthmask (AI) (Rhonda Harvey)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Daesdaemar Sovereign (Samantha Lawler)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Rymiska Ace High (R / M & T Parker)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Rymiska Fight For Your Right (R, M & T Parker)
Minor of Breed: Rymiska Shake Ya Groove Thing (R, M & T Parker)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch Aust Gr Ch Aust Ch Zaland Bourne Legacy (B Beves & N Estatheo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Zaland Silvery Myst (B Beves & N Estatheo)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Zaland Magic Happens (B Beves & N Estatheo)
Baby of Breed: Rysup Futureproof (Mrs R L Purches)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Rysup Force Of Nature (Mrs R L Purches)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Amesen All Eyes On Me (Rachel Purches)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bellephon Rainy Day Blues (Bridget Green)

Poodle (Toy)
Baby of Breed: Schau Silva Imprezza (BJ Biggs)