County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)

Date of Show : 19-Nov-2023 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Puli
Aust Ch Rustufarion Rhythm N Blues (Royson Valore)
Runner Up in Show: Italian Greyhound
Aust Sup Ch Piccino You Only Live Twice (T Clift & S Reeve)
Minor in Show: Labrador Retriever
Driftway Master Class (Guy Spagnolo)
Puppy in Show: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Sonderbar Save The Last Dance (R & J Matwijow)
Junior in Show: Golden Retriever
Aust Ch Fantango One For The Road (AI) (Mr P Middleton & Ms J Salvestrin)
Aust Bred in Show: Dalmatian
Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Polka Dot Bikini JC (R & D Harbin)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Pug
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Kangala Like A Sunrise (Kerry Cannon)

Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Tibetan Terrier
Tibetoes Kiss On My List (P M Ellis)

Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Lhasa Apso
Zaland Call On Me (B Beves & N Estatheo)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Labrador Retriever
Driftway Sugar N Spice (Guy Spagnolo)

Veteran SweepStakes - 1st Place: Samoyed
Aust Sup Ch Ahzu Nightmare Befor Christmas RN WPD (R Mills Crismale / J & M Harrison)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Italian Greyhound
Aust Sup Ch Piccino You Only Live Twice (T Clift & S Reeve)
Baby in Group: Italian Greyhound
Skyefall When In Rome (M Ward)
Puppy in Group: Pekingese
Khyleini Double Trouble (Ms M C Patten)
Junior in Group: Affenpinscher
Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
Aust Bred in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Ch Kangala Quicksand (C J McRae)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Pug
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Kangala Like A Sunrise (Kerry Cannon)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Neut Ch Jesselm Mithril Arween (Annette May Phaff)

Affenpinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)

Australian Silky Terrier
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Hautchien Born To Be Bad (Victor Daly)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kangala Quicksand (C J McRae)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Kaliak Lunar Eclipse (S & K Axiak)
Intermediate of Breed: Kaliak Covid Shenanigans (S J & K L Axiak)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Jesselm Mithril Arween (Annette May Phaff)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rayvale Dazzled By Fire (Miss V Morse)
Baby of Breed: Rayvale Burn It Down (Mrs J Wistuba & Ms V Morse)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Shabadi Pretty Little Liars (Jackie Bates)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kfinch Time to Shine (J Bates)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Lochtay Vinnie Gigante (Mrs J Wistuba & Mrs K Bell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Krusayd Griffon Don Diego (Marousa Polias)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nagpuni Love Is A Game (Terri Odell)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kango Lady Ma Donna (Ms M Polias)

Havanese
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Zakia (Mr S Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Hashki Joshi (Mr S Ryan)
Baby of Breed: Hashki Olima (Mrs S Ryan)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Piccino You Only Live Twice (T Clift & S Reeve)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Piccino Keep Me In Your Heart (AI) (S L Reeve & T Clift)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Jayveeque Rumour Has It (M Ward)
Baby of Breed: Skyefall When In Rome (M Ward)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Jayveeque Evening Mist (J Hardwicke & M Ward)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Yarraburra Nirvana Black (N L Morgan)

Papillon
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sabelia Queen of Quips (E Scott & R Kelly)

Pekingese
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Khyleini Double Trouble (Ms M C Patten)

Pug
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kangala Giorgio Armani (Kerry Cannon)
Baby of Breed: Kangala Miss McDreamy (Kerry Cannon)
Junior of Breed: Kabova Donít Call Me Angel (Kerry Cannon)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Kangala Like A Sunrise (Kerry Cannon)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mr Warren Goldsworthy (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Sup Ch WhataJack Raven (Garry Butler)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Bull Terrier (Miniature)
CIB & Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Stop On Red (ROM) (Hayden Pinker/ Nikki/ Paulene & Anthony Zullo)
Junior in Group: Tenterfield Terrier
Aust Ch Triplewag My Leading Man (C Pickering & N Zullo)
Intermediate in Group: Norwich Terrier
Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Joden Own Tha Space (Kim Sammut)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka Party On Fifth Ave (Tamara Talbot)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pradakka The Party Continues (Tamara Talbot)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Stop On Red (ROM) (Hayden Pinker/ Nikki/ Paulene & Anthony Zullo)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch WhataJack Raven (Garry Butler)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wildenfox Back To The Future (Kiira Zelenjak)

Norwich Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva King of Hearts (Imp NZ) (Amy)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Chesney Weetbix (Jessica Beckingham)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch CIB Kivamynk Call Me Elizabeth TKS RN JE (Amy)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)

Parson Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Missigai Final Blaze (LM Denny)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Stafforce Phunk you up (Kim Sammut)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Joden Own Tha Space (Kim Sammut)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Triplewag Siren Song (Mr P Pickering)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Triplewag My Leading Man (C Pickering & N Zullo)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Golden Retriever
Aust Ch Fantango One For The Road (AI) (Mr P Middleton & Ms J Salvestrin)
Minor in Group: Labrador Retriever
Driftway Master Class (Guy Spagnolo)
Puppy in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Mycroft Master of Dragons (Sylvia Brackman)
Open in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Driftway Just Genes (Guy Spagnolo)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wymeswold Mr Rumble (Imp NLD) (Phoebe & Paul McIntyre)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Woodwych Lovin Life At Centaine (AI) (Lyn Mansfield)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Fantango One For The Road (AI) (Mr P Middleton & Ms J Salvestrin)

Irish Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Rhiannon Light Bulb Moment (Marina & Jacinta Scott)

Irish Water Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Waterboys The Fonz To U (Paul & Phoebe McIntyre / P Smith)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Driftway Just Genes (Guy Spagnolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Lindiant Inspiral (Mrs A & Ms S Scott)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Driftway Master Class (Guy Spagnolo)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Driftway Sugar N Spice (Guy Spagnolo)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Rozebottel's Douro (Imp NLD) (Jade Morse-Roberts & Judith Nolan)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Mind Games (D & L Meagher)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mycroft Master of Dragons (Sylvia Brackman)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Jeanie Montford (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Sonderbar Save The Last Dance (R & J Matwijow)
Junior in Group: Saluki
Aust Ch Ulmarah For The Thrill Of It (AI) (C & G Arkell)
Aust Bred in Group: Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Wazazi Clown In A Fury Gown (Kylie Delacourt)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Ch Kuvutia A Star Is Born (AI) (Gary & Karen Sippl)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bayan Fire Maiden (K Allison/ A Taylor / W Mackander)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Craihall Missionary Man (K Allison/ A Taylor / J/ M & T Craig)

Basenji
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wazazi Tempting Faith (Kylie Delacourt)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Nayembe Sarabis Seka (Dr D Braithwaite & Miss M Clift)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nayembe Sarabis Tane (Dr D Braithwaite & Miss M Clift)
Res Dog CC: Wazazi Moki Grisha (Simone Cleary)
Baby of Breed: Wazazi Queens Masterpiece (Kylie Delacourt)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Nayembe Malias Raza (Dr D Braithwaite & Miss M Clift)

Borzoi
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mistraka Ziggy Marley (Mistraka Knls)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Mistraka Bessie Smith (Mistraka Knls)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zuridachs Its A Kind Of Magic (Joann Linton)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Sonderbar Save The Last Dance (R & J Matwijow)

Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tarrangower Tiwi (Douglas McKay)

Deerhound
Baby of Breed: Weirskints Matilda (AI) (Mrs M Lazzar & S Gendle)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch MacLaomainn Derrys Dream (AI) (Mr Aaron Brooker & Mrs Rona Moss)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: MacLaomainn Evie (Aaron & Lauren Brooker / Rona Moss)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Wazazi Clown In A Fury Gown (Kylie Delacourt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wazazi Cheer The Beard (Kylie Delacourt)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Kuvutia Echoes Of Rain (Karen & Gary Sippl)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kuvutia A Star Is Born (AI) (Gary & Karen Sippl)

Saluki
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ulmarah For The Thrill Of It (AI) (C & G Arkell)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Itsozi A Jewel To Keep (C & G Arkell)
Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Itsozi The Jewel Thief (C & G Arkell)

Whippet
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Puli
Aust Ch Rustufarion Rhythm N Blues (Royson Valore)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Allendell Velvet Ribbons (Mrs R L Ralphs)
Minor in Group: Old English Sheepdog
Woolebull Xpressionable (P L D S Hincks)
Junior in Group: Collie (Rough)
Aust Ch Lexwood Kickin With The Stars (V & D Morris)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Old English Sheepdog
Aust Neut Ch Woolebull Talkative Toby CCD RN (P L & D S Hincks)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nuwarra Pure Magic (Sue & Ian Ford)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goldmaid Graffiti Mark (AI) (D & L Meagher)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goldmaid Benchmark (AI) (D & L Meagher)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Goldmaid Red Alert (D & L Meagher)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lexwood Kickin With The Stars (V & D Morris)

Collie (Smooth)
Baby of Breed: Jedford The Undaunted (B E Carter)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Orical New Beginnings (AI) ET WNPD (L Mills)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Allendell Velvet Ribbons (Mrs R L Ralphs)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Freevale Bombastic Mrfantastic (Mr M & Mrs C A Morris)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Allendell Wonder Woman (Mrs R L Ralphs)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hartwyn Royal Winter Wine (Pauline Hartwell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Woolebull Xpressionable (P L D S Hincks)
Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Woolebull Talkative Toby CCD RN (P L & D S Hincks)

Puli
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Rustufarion Rhythm N Blues (Royson Valore)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Peerielee Hanging By A Moment (G & D Dryburgh)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dawco Evening Light (AI) (Mr David P Dawes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Andvol Ziggi Sturdust (Imp RUS) (M Young)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kassreign A Song Of Ice N Fire (Miss C Fisher & Dr A Kasbarian)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Kassreign Seek and Destroy (Mr D Clarke & Dr A Kasbarian)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Kassreign Lil Bit Twisted (Dr A Kasbarian)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr John Palmer (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup Ch Taejaan How The West Was Won (AI) (NJ Rule-Steele/ M Burton/ A Taylor/ S Turay)
Minor in Group: Boxer
Boxcrest Written In The Stars (Mrs E V Gordon-Pandelis & Miss R Pandelis)
Junior in Group: Portuguese Water Dog
Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
Intermediate in Group: Dobermann
Aust Ch MonElite Original Sin (Mrs M Kawecki & Miss C Mougios)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Neut CH Arcticpalace Xenas Girl (C & R Foster)

Akita
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Desertraine Dvine Intervention (Elizabeth Alderton)

Boxer
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Boxcrest Written In The Stars (Mrs E V Gordon-Pandelis & Miss R Pandelis)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Hell Raiser (John/ Celeste & Brigette Bryson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch MonElite Original Sin (Mrs M Kawecki & Miss C Mougios)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Coppertop Making Ones Mark (Raquel Fitzgerald)

German Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Crown Prince Daveren (T Peacock)
Baby of Breed: Masterkarn Whenhellfreezesover (Caroline Mainey)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Piratepoint Fat Boy Harley (Miss C Mainey)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean N Waves (C & R Foster)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Arcticpalace Ocean Essence (C & R Foster)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ahzu A Star Is Born (AI) RN JC (M Harrison)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Ahzu The Maharajahs Daughter WPD (M Harrison)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Ahzu Heart Of Eternity RN (M Langford)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Ahzu Prince Of Fire RN (M Langford)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Heisspur Choo Give Me Fever (Mrs L & Miss B Kolodziej)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Taejaan How The West Was Won (AI) (NJ Rule-Steele/ M Burton/ A Taylor/ S Turay)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut CH Arcticpalace Xenas Girl (C & R Foster)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Denise Bennett (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: British Bulldog
Aust Sup Ch Britishextra the Irishman (C & H Smith / G Edmunds)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Polka Dot Bikini JC (R & D Harbin)
Baby in Group: British Bulldog
Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Puppy in Group: Dalmatian
Krystaway Magnum Force (R & D Harbin)
Junior in Group: Keeshond
Rymiska Sign Sealed Delivered (R/ M & T Parker)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Japanese Spitz
Aust & Neut Grand Ch Daesdaemar A Million Dreams (Vicki Livingstone)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: French Bulldog
Aust & Neut Ch Maisondeami Piafs Petite Homme CCD (Kate Stuart)

Boston Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Strongstorm Locked N Loaded (AI) (L & K Kavanagh)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Britishextra the Irishman (C & H Smith / G Edmunds)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beeman Mr Universe (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Baby of Breed: Beeman Pour Some Sugar On Me (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Junior of Breed: Beeman Best Day Ever (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)

Chow Chow
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Rynkls Mayd Ulook (Trent Ferrier & Madison van der Ent)

Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Polka Dot Bikini JC (R & D Harbin)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sprintaway Star Jasmin (Louanne & Dr Mathew Donald)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Krystaway Weekend Gangsta (R & D Harbin)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Krystaway Magnum Force (R & D Harbin)
Baby of Breed: Winterfalls Wildfire Rebel (Dr M & Mrs L Donald)

French Bulldog
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Maisondeami Piafs Petite Homme CCD (Kate Stuart)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar One In A Million (Vicki Livingstone)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Grand Ch Daesdaemar A Million Dreams (Vicki Livingstone)

Keeshond
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Rymiska Sign Sealed Delivered (R/ M & T Parker)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Rymiska Charm The Riot (R/ M & T Parker)
Baby of Breed: Rymiska Hustle In Silence (AI) (R, M & T Parker)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Zaland Black Diamond (B Beves & N Estatheo)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Zaland Call On Me (B Beves & N Estatheo)

Poodle (Miniature)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Negresca Kairos (Bettina Mougios)

Shar Pei
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sweetiepei Maximum Exposure (L Pocklington)

Tibetan Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Tibetoes Made You Look (P M Ellis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tibetoes Colour My World (P M Ellis)
Baby of Breed: Tibetoes Kiss On My List (P M Ellis)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Tibetoes Kiss Me Red (P M Ellis)