Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)

Date of Show : 4-Jan-2014 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)   (Total Entry : 461)

Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Freevale Sky Lark ET (LaGuardia Kennels)
Runner Up in Show & Junior in Show: Poodle (Standard)
Aust Ch Artizan Alegria (K Ritter)
Baby in Show: British Bulldog
DexLum Maximum Platinum (Mrs L Bearne/Mrs L & Mr G Shaw)
Minor in Show: Basenji
Nikrus Pure Essence (C & N Verrall)
Puppy in Show: Keeshond
Aust Ch Keez Keep Em Talking (P & M Hickey / E Hickey & R Stewart)
Intermediate in Show: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Workn Class Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
State Bred in Show: Finnish Lapphund
Aust Sup Ch Theldaroy Anyone Dare To Diffa (L C & R A Seare)
Open in Show: Labrador Retriever
Aust Gr Ch Driftway Special Mission (Mr Guy Spagnolo/Sandra Luchterhand)
Open Neuter in Show: Basenji
Aust Ch Fayrelyn Eyez Ofth Tygrista (C & N Verrall)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)  (Group Entry : 100)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Chinese Crested Dog
Aust Ch Fyredragon Whisperln' De Gabritho (Imp AUT) (L & H Gibson / J & R Cook)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Workn Class Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby in Group: Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Wachowa ima Blonde Bombshell (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Minor in Group: Papillon
Aust Ch Roseswain Kissed By Fire Night (Mrs J A Moy)
Puppy in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Hostwill Queen Ov Diamonds (W S & M H Winter / T Waters)
Junior in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Hostwill Audax N Fidelis (W S & M H Winter / T Waters)
State Bred in Group: Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Aust Gr Ch Wachowa Jessica Brown (Jennifer Watt)
Aust Bred in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Sup Ch Merlmar First Knight (Mrs Ceri Ross)
Open Neuter in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Neut Ch Kahleyvale Day Dreaming (Bronwen Gordon)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Royaal Wind In The Willow (Fran Tudhope)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Merlmar First Knight (Mrs Ceri Ross)
Junior of Breed: Syon Gossip Girl (Mrs C Ross)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kahleyvale Day Dreaming (Bronwen Gordon)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Lisa Marie (AI) (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB & State Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wachowa Jessica Brown (Jennifer Watt)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wachowa Tuxedo Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa ima Blonde Bombshell (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wachowa Benjamin Brown (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Norpeti Justa Misty Littleman (Ray & Naomi Drews)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wachowa Workn Class Man (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wachowa Jp Geisha Girl (Mrs Jennifer Watt)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fyredragon Whisperln' De Gabritho (Imp AUT) (L & H Gibson / J & R Cook)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Torza Dom Del A Vega (Mrs Meghan Boole/Mrs Diane Anderson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Elmparle Just A Dash (Mrs Meghan Boole)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Silverino The Karate Kid (Mrs C Ross)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodvibes Blue By You (Mr W & Ms J Stewart-Cook)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jaroma Lady Arabella (Imp UK) (Mr W & Ms J Stewart-Cook)
Baby of Breed: Roseswain Rolos Classic Tale (Mrs J A Moy)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Roseswain Kissed By Fire Night (Mrs J A Moy)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Genesia Little Princess (Mrs J A Moy)
Junior of Breed: Jonlorea Mimi Marie (J & L Eadie)

Pomeranian
Baby of Breed: Pomteddy Alice in Wundaland (J & L Eadie)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hostwill Carpe Diem (W S & M H Winter / T Waters)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hostwill Queen Ov Diamonds (W S & M H Winter / T Waters)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hostwill Audax N Fidelis (W S & M H Winter / T Waters)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)  (Group Entry : 52)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Classicyds Cum Nc Th Real Thing (Jason / Nadia & Melaine Attridge)
Baby in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Classicyds Here Cums Th Sun (J / N & M Attridge)
Puppy in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Waitapu Instyles's Y Me (Jane Cantlon)
Junior in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Clayco High Mtn Hells Bells (Mangan/Mills)
State Bred in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Ch Classicyds Destinys Child (Attridge / Azzorpardi / Luke)

Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bullarahki Duke It Out (AI) (L Moorheaad)

Cairn Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aimfor A Lil Bit O Voodoo (A Jonas & A Eales)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Clayco High Mtn Hells Bells (Mangan/Mills)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Waitapu Instyles's Y Me (Jane Cantlon)

Fox Terrier (Wire)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Beagelee Remington Steele (Debbie Harvey)
Baby of Breed: Beagelee Queen Of Hearts (Debbie Harvey / C & L Duval)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Classicyds Cum Nc Th Real Thing (Jason / Nadia & Melaine Attridge)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Classicyds Destinys Child (Attridge / Azzorpardi / Luke)
Baby of Breed: Classicyds Here Cums Th Sun (J / N & M Attridge)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Slavestaff Ruby Rose (Jason Elliott / Marc Green)
R/UP BOB: Moranstaff Que Sera (Eda Girdham)
Intermediate of Breed: Tkostaffs Midnight in Paris (Jason Elliott / Marc Green)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Yorsar Going Down Under From Ashgate (Imp UK) (T Boughen)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Maceltic Rowan Of The Myst (Ruth Waxman)
Baby of Breed: Maceltic Mab Fae Of The Myst (Kerry Maguire & Ruth Waxman)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Maceltic Clan Griffyndor (Miss K Maguire)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mr John Rowles (NSW)  (Group Entry : 80)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Gr Ch Driftway Special Mission (Mr Guy Spagnolo/Sandra Luchterhand)
Minor in Group: Weimaraner
Aust Ch Feldjaeger I'm Living the Dream (Judy & Tony Glover)
Puppy in Group: Pointer
Rhyll Tender Touch (B Mangan & C Gutzeit)
Junior in Group: Irish Setter
Aust Ch Yarramo Red River Man (AI) (Tony & Marg Norton)
Intermediate in Group: Lagotto Romagnolo
Aust Ch Wispan Angioletto (Robynne Flynn)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Arbendskye Out Of The Inkwell (Terry & Kelli Wesener)

Curly Coated Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & Am Ch Sun Devil I've Gotta Feeling for Cudyncae (Imp USA) (A Eales)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Miamba Yarreen (K Belbin & A Eales)
Baby of Breed: Dizzyki CD Django I Got Rhythm (AI) (A Eales / Dizzyki Kennels)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Olbah Thunda Bolt N Lightning (Terry & Kelli Wesener)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kaetamy Kookies N Kream (Terry & Kelli Wesener)

German Shorthaired Pointer
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Woodwych Money Talks (Mr J Elliott / Mr M Green)

German Wirehaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kobnko Eiggy V Eiger (Leanne Pooley)

Golden Retriever
Minor of Breed: Wysiwyg One Night In Paris (A Adamopoulos)
Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Wysiwyg Livn The American Dream (A Adamopoulos)

Gordon Setter
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Pintettea Beautiful Endings (Donna Bruckner)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kenoz Lyger Amethyst (L Bleasdale-Adkins)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Russetglen The Archer (AI) (L J Bleasdale Adkins)

Irish Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Yarramo Red River Man (AI) (Tony & Marg Norton)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Driftway Special Mission (Mr Guy Spagnolo/Sandra Luchterhand)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Wintoppi Sun Kissed (Gail Reilly)
Baby of Breed: Wintoppi Hyland Mystique (Gail Reilly)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Delwick Captain Sparrow (AI) (Mr A Griffiths)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kebro Dantes Flame (Robynne Flynn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wispan Angioletto (Robynne Flynn)
Minor of Breed: Wispan Bellisima (R L Flynn)

Pointer
R/UP BOB & Puppy of Breed: Rhyll Tender Touch (B Mangan & C Gutzeit)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Rhyll Souvenir (Charlie Gutzeit)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Feldjaeger Ace of Hearts (Judy Glover)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Feldjaeger I'm Living the Dream (Judy & Tony Glover)
Baby of Breed: Silvasheen Southern Belle (Georgia Hempel)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Bromhund Fade to Gray (Troy & Susan Stephenson)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bromhund Zea Breeze (Troy & Susan Stephenson)

Weimaraner (Long-haired)
Baby of Breed: Feldjaeger Just Got The Look (Judy Glover)



Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mr David Laird (QLD) (Group Entry : 72)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Beagle
Aust Ch Baldev Dirty Harry (J Cook & R Telfer)
Baby in Group: Beagle
Treeview Break The Ice (Karen Mangan)
Minor in Group: Basenji
Nikrus Pure Essence (C & N Verrall)
Junior in Group: Afghan Hound
Aust Ch Stonecrest Divine Decadence (M & K Stone)
Open in Group: Pharaoh Hound
Aust Sup Ch Sleykh In Central Park (AI) (Dr A L Oksa Walker & Mrs K Lever)
Open Neuter in Group: Basenji
Aust Ch Fayrelyn Eyez Ofth Tygrista (C & N Verrall)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Stonecrest Divine Decadence (M & K Stone)

Basenji
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikrus Dreaming Ofth Savannah (C & N Verrall)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nikrus Zoomy Safari (Mrs C Benson)
Minor of Breed: Nikrus Pure Essence (C & N Verrall)
Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Fayrelyn Eyez Ofth Tygrista (C & N Verrall)

Basset Fauve de Bretagne
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arendt Danish Surprise (Mrs M Watherston)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kilbourne Baccarat (Imp UK) (Mrs Margaret Watherston)

Beagle
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Baldev Dirty Harry (J Cook & R Telfer)
Baby of Breed: Treeview Break The Ice (Karen Mangan)

Borzoi
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Meldham Dont Stop Me Now (S Bennett & B Green)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Briarmist Songbird (Robert & Chloe Armatys / Jim & Lyndall Black)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Adadach Buttons N Bows (B K & Y J Shaw)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Splendak Leads Like a Lady (B K & Y J Shaw)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
R/UP BOB & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Splendak Shez Misbehaven (B K & YJ Shaw)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Splendak Aint No Saint (B K & Y J Shaw)

Foxhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bellarell Newline Lacey Face (Mrs N A O'Neill)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bondestin Right On The Kisser (A Cooney & C West)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bondestin Im To Sexy (A Cooney & C West)

Pharaoh Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sleykh In Central Park (AI) (Dr A L Oksa Walker & Mrs K Lever)
Baby of Breed: Pharaoz Phantom (J Inglis / K Krause / K Lever)

Portuguese Podengo (Large Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alarves A Star Is Born (J McKernan & Shannon Townsend)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aus Ch Shamrock's Napoleon (Imp USA) (Jenni McKernan)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sleykh Cacao Chuao (Jenni McKernan)

Whippet
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Sheberghan Fawn To Be Loved (Jenni McKernan)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Ronndal Night Fever at Benbridge (imp NZ) (A Eales / T Fox / H Faifua)
Baby of Breed: Rosiel Royal Magician (AI) (Jenni McKernan)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Shalique Ive Got You Babe (Mrs N A O'Neill)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Sheberghan Like My Dad (Jenni McKernan)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bellarell My Lord Muldoon (Mrs N O'Neill)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr John Rowles (NSW)  (Group Entry : 57)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Freevale Sky Lark ET (LaGuardia Kennels)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust Gr Ch Ellagant Flirting With Danger (Ellagant Kennels)
Baby in Group: Australian Kelpie
Aust Ch Morkerbook Sizzlin Jade (Mrs N Morris)
Minor in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Deerod Bling It On (Phil / Michelle & Bianca Hickey)
Junior in Group: Collie (Rough)
Keamaree This Is My Story (Robert & Chloe Armatys)
State Bred in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Aust Sup Ch Theldaroy Anyone Dare To Diffa (L C & R A Seare)
Open Neuter in Group: Australian Kelpie
Aust Neut Ch Callicoma River Runs Red (Sue Thomson)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Dewregal Red G (Mark and Glenys Armstrong)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Morkerbook Sun Warrior (Mrs N Morris)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dewregal F E (Mark & Glenys Armstrong)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Morkerbook Sizzlin Jade (Mrs N Morris)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Morkerbook Flamin Gold (Mrs N Morris)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Callicoma River Runs Red (Sue Thomson)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ellagant Flirting With Danger (Ellagant Kennels)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Keamaree This Is My Story (Robert & Chloe Armatys)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Keamaree Blow Me One Last Kiss (Robert & Chloe Armatys)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Theldaroy Anyone Dare To Diffa (L C & R A Seare)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Keep The Style (L C & R A Seare)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Sky Lark ET (LaGuardia Kennels)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Winola Yasmin (Judith & Irene Hayton)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tiakina Tilyabluintheface (Philip / Michelle & Bianca Hickey)
Minor of Breed: Deerod Bling It On (Phil / Michelle & Bianca Hickey)

Swedish Vallhund
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dlarah Bitter Sweet Symphany (Sharon Morris)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dlarah Cheers Drink To That (Sharon Morris)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kirarth Rosie Nite Skye (S & M Byrne)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Antudor A Dash Of Love (Debbie Neilson)
Baby of Breed: Aberlee All Thats Gold (Mrs S Luchterhand)



Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)  (Group Entry : 55)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Boxer
Aust Sup Ch Kadence Elusive Encounter (Imp NZ) (Jody Gibson)
Junior in Group: Akita
Aust Ch Shokuma Cover Girl (Heather Gibson / D Klingberg / W Osborn)

Akita
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shokuma Cover Girl (Heather Gibson / D Klingberg / W Osborn)

Boxer
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kadence Elusive Encounter (Imp NZ) (Jody Gibson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Xenmac Into The Groove (Liza Mclaughlin)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kudirka Turks Lilmis Rouge (Miss Liza McLaughlin)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Firebull Grabndapoints (Miss Angela Mclaughlin)

St Bernard
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Draycan Indulge in Brandy (Stacy Guilfoyle)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Draycan Indulge In Cooper (Draycan Kennels)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)  (Group Entry : 45)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Poodle (Standard)
Aust Ch Artizan Alegria (K Ritter)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Keeshond
Aust Ch Keez Keep Em Talking (P & M Hickey / E Hickey & R Stewart)
Baby in Group: British Bulldog
DexLum Maximum Platinum (Mrs L Bearne/Mrs L & Mr G Shaw)
Minor in Group: Schipperke
Aust Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Intermediate in Group: Lhasa Apso
Bao Shi Flash Harry (Imp NZ) (Miss R E Mune)
Aust Bred in Group: Schipperke
Aust Sup Ch Beadale U Son Ova Gun (Barbara Balaam)
Open in Group: Schipperke
Aust Ch Silkoak Pandoras Box (Lynette Niemann)

British Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitake Platnum Enzed (Imp NZ) (G & L Shaw)
Baby of Breed: DexLum Maximum Platinum (Mrs L Bearne/Mrs L & Mr G Shaw)

German Spitz (Mittel)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Fyreburst Quantum Leap (Di Armstrong/J Shannon)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Syide Rose Otrallee (Mrs B Winch)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Syide Rider On The Storm (Mrs Barbara A Winch)
Baby of Breed: Maemuki All That I Need (Kate Pinker)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Keez Keep Em Talking (P & M Hickey / E Hickey & R Stewart)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bao Shi Flash Harry (Imp NZ) (Miss R E Mune)

Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Byanda Black Diamond (Sherrie Coombes)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Artizan Alegria (K Ritter)

Schipperke
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beadale U Son Ova Gun (Barbara Balaam)
R/UP BOB & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silkoak Pandoras Box (Lynette Niemann)
State Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Pandec Ice Storm (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Pandec Miss Importance (P & D Comrie)