Dalwood Children's Home Charity Shows (NSW)

Date of Show : 20-Nov-2016 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Aust Ch Parkavon Coco-Wears-Chanel (Imp NZ) (Mrs M Hanley)
Runner Up in Show: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
NZ Sup & Aust Sup Ch Pinnacle Eye Dare Ya (Imp NZ) (S Evans / J & L Rowles)
Baby in Show: Basenji
Zandeena Getn My Game On (Jodie Delacourt & Millissa Fox)
Intermediate in Show: German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Allendell Opals On Fire (Mrs R Ralphs)
Aust Bred in Show: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
Aust Sup Ch Beljekali I Go Where Hugo (J Fynmore)
Runner Up Neuter in Show: Boston Terrier
Aust Ch Vamkel Burn For You (D Norquay & A Corbett)
Open Neuter in Show: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Aeukanmanuva A Star Begins (C Yate)

Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Samoyed
Ahzu Nightmare Befor Christmas (R Mills / J & M Harrison)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Basenji
Am Gr Ch Kazor's Breaking The Bank (Imp USA) (Millissa Fox)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mr Russell Britten (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Italian Greyhound
Am & Aust Ch Selah Take Friday As Well Belcanto (imp USA) (L & H Gibson/ J Hardwicke/ S & M Reeve)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Kangala Despicable Meee (Kerry Cannon)
Minor in Group: Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Sparklchi Grand Finale (E Scott)
Junior in Group: Pomeranian
Fairytails Turnin on the Charm (Megan Weinert)
Intermediate in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Shahrami Madison County (Clare Jack)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Shahrami Madison County (Clare Jack)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Sparklchi Grand Finale (E Scott)

Havanese
Res Dog CC: Hashki Risky Business (P Williams)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Hashki Keeping up Appearances (P Williams)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Ch Selah Take Friday As Well Belcanto (imp USA) (L & H Gibson/ J Hardwicke/ S & M Reeve)

King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wilsight Royal Albert (Mrs C Rodrigues)

Maltese
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Toiperro Tiger Lily (Mrs S J Stocks)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Marniechar U Got The Look (K M Potts)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Marniechar J Adore (K M Potts)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Pol Jnr Ch/ Ch Coffee Candy Forussi (Imp POL) (D Marszal & S Spooner)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Never Say Never Forussi (Imp POL) (D Marszal and S Spooner)

Pekingese
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Notron Beau Geste (Norman Porter & Tony Tau)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Notron Social Butterfly (Norman Porter & Tony Tau)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Fairytails Turnin on the Charm (Megan Weinert)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Delrunda To Heck With It (E Friedman)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Solinca Tequilla Sunset (Mrs J Jones)

Pug
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kangala Despicable Meee (Kerry Cannon)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kangala Rodney Cobbler Bottom (Kerry Cannon)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
NZ Sup & Aust Sup Ch Pinnacle Eye Dare Ya (Imp NZ) (S Evans / J & L Rowles)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Bullacktiv Waking The Demon (P & N Zullo/ H Pinker)
Baby in Group: American Staffordshire Terrier
Alsoloyal Caramel Sundae (Jody Goodwin)
Minor in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Redlabal Betty Bonfire (D & K Crumpton)
Puppy in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Ch Covejack Winkipop (Jayne Hawkins)
Aust Bred in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Selwor Sneak Peek (Mr J S Rowles)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hotashell She Takes The Cake (J Martiniello)
Baby of Breed: Alsoloyal Caramel Sundae (Jody Goodwin)
Puppy of Breed: Hotashell Heir To The Throne (M Beregshasi & A Martiniello)

Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Waking The Demon (P & N Zullo/ H Pinker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tenaz Doin Her Stuff (Mr J & Mrs B McGowan)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup & Aust Sup Ch Pinnacle Eye Dare Ya (Imp NZ) (S Evans / J & L Rowles)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Selwor Sneak Peek (Mr J S Rowles)
Puppy of Breed: Foxscott Tilly Divine (M Nicholas & L Wagstaff)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Diamond Indus Skys (Leesa Musgrove)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ozjack Wilson (Bob Purss)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Diamonds R Forever (Leesa Musgrove)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Covejack Crystal Cylinder (Jayne Hawkins)
Baby of Breed: Bekmar Edith Piaf (Sheryn & Wayne Muir)
Minor of Breed: Joelleigh Lesedi La Rona (Leesa Musgrove)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Covejack Winkipop (Jayne Hawkins)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Redlabal Betty Bonfire (D & K Crumpton)
Baby of Breed: Shindarrah Shesonfire (Michelle Jurkow)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Lisakyanne Warrior Princess (Phillip Nicholson)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Aust Ch Parkavon Coco-Wears-Chanel (Imp NZ) (Mrs M Hanley)
Runner Up in Group: Golden Retriever
Aust Gr Ch Burragundy Dusty Drover (Mr T & Mrs P Kelly)
Baby in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Ispy Cudgara Prime Suspect (C Camara)
Puppy in Group: Pointer
Rosenfeld Catch A Falling Star (C Fisher/ B & H Clarke / C Lowe)
Junior in Group: Flat Coated Retriever
Aust Ch Blackregal Fastnet Rock (Peter King)
Intermediate in Group: Golden Retriever
Aust Ch Goldtreve Causin A Storm Atlnr (L K & R G Williams)
Aust Bred in Group: Weimaraner
Aust Ch Talfryn Colorado Dream (L J Butler)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Parkavon Coco-Wears-Chanel (Imp NZ) (Mrs M Hanley)

English Springer Spaniel
Baby of Breed: Ispy Cudgara Prime Suspect (C Camara)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Blackregal Fastnet Rock (Peter King)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Burragundy Dusty Drover (Mr T & Mrs P Kelly)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goldtreve Causin A Storm Atlnr (L K & R G Williams)
Minor of Breed: Piarki Ruby Magic (Ms R Ohlrich)

Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Rosenfeld Catch A Falling Star (C Fisher/ B & H Clarke / C Lowe)

Weimaraner
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Talfryn Colorado Dream (L J Butler)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Ashlaren We Will Rock You (S Norbury & E M Knox)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Featherdale Welsh Dragon (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Ms Debra Howell (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Bloodhound
Aust Ch Hunterhound Excalibur (AI) (Michelle Ashpole)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Aust Sup Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Beryl & Jo Hession)
Baby in Group: Basenji
Zandeena Getn My Game On (Jodie Delacourt & Millissa Fox)
Junior in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Ch Ballahond Oceans Bilu (Sandra Bell)
Open in Group: Basenji
Am Gr Ch Kazor's Breaking The Bank (Imp USA) (Millissa Fox)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Sup & Neut Ch Ballahond Moola Bayou CD RN ET (Sandra Bell)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Whippet
Aust & Neut Ch Calahorra Ginger Wine (T C Quinn)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Aboukir Toughen Up (Day/ Sinclair & Johansen)

Basenji
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Gr Ch Kazor's Breaking The Bank (Imp USA) (Millissa Fox)
Baby of Breed: Zandeena Getn My Game On (Jodie Delacourt & Millissa Fox)

Basset Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lachambre Cuban Conspiracy (A & J O'Flynn)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Beauchasseur Sneak A Peak (AI) (A J O'Flynn)

Beagle
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Kemasu Prince Marco Polo (Mrs B Taylor)

Bloodhound
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Hunterhound Excalibur (AI) (Michelle Ashpole)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Charlmagne Blue Belle (S L Bennett)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Charlmagne Bells Are Ringin (S L Bennett)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Charlmagne Angie (S L Bennett)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Baby of Breed: Mitteldac Magic Strikes Back (Mrs Sandra Taylor)

Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Uglee Aphroditi (Rev Gillian Tompkins)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Meydak Dance With The Tsars (Mrs B Taylor)
Baby of Breed: Tarrangower Tibberoo (Rev Gillian Tompkins)

Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dachshaven Mega Dream (T C Quinn)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Beryl & Jo Hession)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ballahond Tarn Bilu (Sandra Bell)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ballahond Oceans Bilu (Sandra Bell)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Ballahond Moola Bayou CD RN ET (Sandra Bell)

Whippet
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Calahorra Sevruga Caviar (T C Quinn)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Shawthing Two Timin Tart (Anne Saunders)
Baby of Breed: Ingwe Pretty Woman (A Saunders)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Calahorra Ginger Wine (T C Quinn)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Thomas Tancred (NSW)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
Aust Sup Ch Beljekali I Go Where Hugo (J Fynmore)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Allendell Opals On Fire (Mrs R Ralphs)
Open in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust Ch Sutter Someone Of Interest (AI) (Imp NZ) (Brooke Turner / Glenn Sparham / Nancy Pelletier)
Open Neuter in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust & Neut Gr Ch Sugargum ArtofConspiracy RN (Ros Fraser)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Warrukadli Blue Sapphire (Profs W & K Ballard)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sutter Someone Of Interest (AI) (Imp NZ) (Brooke Turner / Glenn Sparham / Nancy Pelletier)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dykinta I Gotta Feeling RN ET (Ros Fraser)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Gr Ch Sugargum ArtofConspiracy RN (Ros Fraser)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Edinglen Pretty Woman (AI) (Michele Lincoln)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Keiramyst Mi Wizard of Oz PT (Lynda Brandt)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch High Jack Ultimate Experience (Imp SWE) (Michele Lincoln)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beljekali I Go Where Hugo (J Fynmore)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali Ring My Belle (AI) (C & J Fynmore)

Collie (Rough)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Vedamea About Last Knight (B & L Ryan)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Swinbrad Paper Moon (V & D Morris)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Cathgarry Thunderstruck (Kathy Drew)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cathgarry Embers Of The Fire (Mrs K Drew)

Collie (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Collegiate Arrosa Star (J Dally & R Ford / M & A Goodman)

Finnish Lapphund
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Theldaroy Suklaa Crispello (K Sergiacomi)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Caleebra Diamond Empress (K Sergiacomi)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Allendell Norty Little Secret (Mrs R Ralphs)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Allendell Power of One (Ralph's & Elliott)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Allendell Opals On Fire (Mrs R Ralphs)

Shetland Sheepdog
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Arajento Golden Opportunity (Mrs K Tonkin)
Minor of Breed: LochWind Grand Design (M & T Long / D Dryburgh)
R/UP Neuter BOB & Res Neuter Dog CC: Aust & Neut Ch Peerielee Raincheck CCD RA HT (Diann Marquette)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Eishund Cease Fire (J Cummings / Gail Ingersoll & Angela Sneddon)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Sue Davis (NSW)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup Ch Aeukanmanuva Mystery Girl (C Yate)
Baby in Group: Bullmastiff
Fynobull Higher Than A Halo (AI) (Mrs M & Mr A O'Callaghan)
Puppy in Group: Dobermann
Aust Ch Engelhuette Kissin Dynamite (J & H Rymer)
Intermediate in Group: Akita
Daykeyne Aint No Knock Off (A Molan & T Buckley)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Bernese Mountain Dog
Aust Ch Zanzebern Winter Wonderland (Robyn Keen)
Open Neuter in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Aeukanmanuva A Star Begins (C Yate)

Akita
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Daykeyne Aint No Knock Off (A Molan & T Buckley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Desertraine Pick Your Poison (Monica A Vaughan)

Akita (Japanese)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shinkon No Akiryu Go (M Bradford)
Baby of Breed: Shinkon No Shiro No Miryoku Go (A & A Hartshorn)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Amigo Von der Bernessehof (Imp) (Robyn Keen)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Zanzebern Winter Wonderland (Robyn Keen)

Boxer
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Valeska Big Easy (Imp NZ) (Sylvia Choca)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Gameguard Hail To The Chief (AI) (Brooke Turner & Glenn Sparham)
Baby of Breed: Fynobull Higher Than A Halo (AI) (Mrs M & Mr A O'Callaghan)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Fynobull Dark Side Of Thmoon (AI) (Mrs M & Mr A O'Callaghan)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Engelhuette Kissin Dynamite (J & H Rymer)

Leonberger
Baby of Breed: Wylah the FIrebreaker (S McDowell)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Yerevan Designed With Amour (Mrs T Pittman)
Puppy of Breed: Ahzu Nightmare Befor Christmas (R Mills / J & M Harrison)

Schnauzer
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Treuliebe Time Traveler (R & M Outten / S & S Foote)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Aeukanmanuva Mystery Girl (C Yate)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Aeukanmanuva A Star Begins (C Yate)

Tibetan Mastiff
Baby of Breed: Jangbu Empress Yuan (Kristie Bates)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Hilary Pedersen (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Poodle (Standard)
Aust Sup Ch Picardy PS I Love You (Boyd/Foulds)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Krystaway Screen Shot (R & D Harbin)
Baby in Group: Keeshond
Rysup Insurgent (R L Purches)
Minor in Group: British Bulldog
Beeman Sassy Sexy Wiggle (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)
Puppy in Group: Poodle (Toy)
Alang Ice Majic Princess (Geraldine Myers)
Aust Bred in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Krystaway Glitterati (R & D Harbin)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Boston Terrier
Aust Ch Vamkel Burn For You (D Norquay & A Corbett)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Lhasa Apso
Aust Gr Ch Sooquan I Bleve In Magic (M & L Foster / K Peacock & B Toomey)

Boston Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Zareba Paparazzi (D Norquay & A Corbett)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Gr & Aust Sup Ch Campbell Clan's Cruisin For A Bruisin' (Imp USA) (Deby Norquay)
Baby of Breed: Zareba Smokin Joe Frazier (Mrs Gail Skinner)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Vamkel Burn For You (D Norquay & A Corbett)

British Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Beeman Sassy Sexy Wiggle (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)

Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Cross B's American Playboy (AI) (Imp USA) (David & Susie Simpson)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kuteaz Playboys Magic Man (David & Susie Simpson)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kuteaz American Star Dust (D & S Simpson)

Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Krystaway Screen Shot (R & D Harbin)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Krystaway Glitterati (R & D Harbin)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tamataki Dream Come True (Imp NZ) (Catherine-Ann Atkinson)
Baby of Breed: Ghostgum My Wicked Ways (Imp NZ) (C A Atkinson)

German Spitz (Mittel)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ryfrost Top Ace (E & R Ryan)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Stordansk Supernatural (Julie Hyde)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rithpen Miss Congeniality (Sharyn Wright)

Japanese Spitz
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Morioka Taosenichi Sonato (Vicki Livingstone)

Keeshond
Baby of Breed: Rysup Insurgent (R L Purches)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Sooquan Ol Bob Lu C At Jaron (M & L Foster/ K Peacock/ B Toomey)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Amesen All Eyes On Me (R L Purches)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sooquan I Bleve In Magic (M & L Foster / K Peacock & B Toomey)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Picardy PS I Love You (Boyd/Foulds)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Alang Ice Majic Princess (Geraldine Myers)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Montaires Smashing Ice (Geraldine Myers)

Shar Pei
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Rynkls Pei Me Attention (Di Gooding)