ADSS (SA)

Date of Show : 26-Feb-2021 (Friday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

Best in Show 2nd: Pekingese
Aust Ch Frawai The Admiral at Khyleini (Mr F Menezes & Mr J Milford)
Puppy in Show: Boston Terrier
Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust & Neut Ch Lynroge Copyright (J M Allen)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)

Group 1st: Pekingese
Aust Ch Frawai The Admiral at Khyleini (Mr F Menezes & Mr J Milford)
Group 3rd: Papillon
Aust Sup Ch Inter Win Destined To Shine (Imp USA) (Kristy Lewis)
Group 4th: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Am Gr & Aust Gr Ch Sheeba Althof Red Is Back (Imp USA) (Ms V McLaughlin & Mrs K Ostmann)
Baby in Group: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Voncronan Home Made (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Puppy in Group: Papillon
Aust Ch Sailoz Destined To Dream (Kristy Lewis)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Neut Gr Ch Reynosa Diamond Chip (Miriam Schiller)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Japatina Wearing My Rolex (Mrs G Smith & Japatina Kennels)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Am Gr & Aust Gr Ch Sheeba Althof Red Is Back (Imp USA) (Ms V McLaughlin & Mrs K Ostmann)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Adrahil Mr Firefox (Rick Carter)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Adrahil Geez Shes A Spitfire (Rick Carter)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire @ Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Baby of Breed: Voncronan Home Made (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Reynosa Diamond Chip (Miriam Schiller)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Caddarra South Of The Border (H Cadan/ S Cadan & D Hippisley)

Havanese
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Anese Ziggy zigzag (Mrs G Smith)

Italian Greyhound
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)

Lowchen
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Lowensque Lady Marmalade (Miss Courtney Tulk)

Maltese
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Gemnova Fallen Angel (Lynette Walker)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Gemnova Master Chief (Lynette Walker)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bellatese Scrumptious Me (Mrs Edna Simmons)
Baby of Breed: Gemnova Stepping Out In Style (Lynette Walker)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Yourjana Elwin Fletcher Jnr (Fran Rose)

Miniature Pinscher
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Shiralea Sea Biscuit (Lynne Johnston)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Shiralea Florin (Mrs L & Mr L Johnston)
Baby of Breed: Shiralea Venus De Milo (Mrs L & Mr L Johnston)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Inter Win Destined To Shine (Imp USA) (Kristy Lewis)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sailoz Destined To Dream (Kristy Lewis)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Penbryn Peppermint Patty (Messrs D Quinlivan & M Tumpach)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Malibutango Double Delight (Susan Glennon)

Pekingese
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Frawai The Admiral at Khyleini (Mr F Menezes & Mr J Milford)

Pug
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Kirrbuff Always And Forever (Mrs T & Ms A Beavis)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Imayorkie Miss World (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)

Group 1st: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Anvilhart Pray For The Wicked (Anvilhart Staffords)
Group 2nd: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Sashgar LetMe Dream Your Dream (Selina Collins and Sandra Potts)
Group 4th: American Staffordshire Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
Puppy in Group: Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Aust Ch Elsomwheat Gwynonwen Gogarth (AI) (Di Swann)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sashgar LetMe Dream Your Dream (Selina Collins and Sandra Potts)

Scottish Terrier
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Shortblak Get into the Groove (Stacey Sullivan & Jason Rhodes)
Res Dog CC: Shortblak Henry The Eighth (Jason Rhodes)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Shortblak Tartan Around (Stacey Sullivan)

Skye Terrier
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Grawen The Enforcer (Mrs Helen Hill)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Elsomwheat Gwynonwen Gogarth (AI) (Di Swann)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Shaneca Let Them Eat Cake JC (S Lowe & L Novak)
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Shaneca Sweet Evil (L Novak)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Anvilhart Pray For The Wicked (Anvilhart Staffords)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Shadowstaff OnlyGirlInTheWorld (Shadowstaff Kennels)
Res Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Savion Stand And Deliver JC (Mr N Morton)
Baby of Breed: Shadowstaff Celtic Goddess (AI) (Shadowstaff Kennels)

Tenterfield Terrier
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Wingrove Enchantress (Nickola Ramsey)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)

Group 1st: Pointer
Aust Ch Aspyre Watch UR Tongue (Miss J Manser / Mr J & Mrs A Lumsden / Heiderst Kennels)
Group 4th: Lagotto Romagnolo
Aust Ch Amicileale Prince Bassi At Markable (Ruth Bell)
Baby in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Kirkdell Shining Light (Bev Jones)
Best Neuter in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch & Neut Gr Ch Jollab Winchester (AI) (B & R van Maanen)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Aerofee Ignite The Rumours (Aerofee Kennels)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aerofee Dylans Princess (Aerofee Kennels)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Sup Ch Azel Moments Like This (Azel Kennels)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Azel Always Gotcha Thinking (John / Valerie & Erin Carter)
Baby of Breed: Azel Walking In Fire (John / Valerie & Erin Carter)

English Setter
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Orwin Rex Luther (Mr J & Mrs S Nickholds/Miss E Todd)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Graylors Serafima (Mr J & Mrs S Nickholds / Miss E Todd)

English Springer Spaniel
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Glenkinchie Pillow Talk (J Rasche & R Hartnett)
Puppy of Breed: Anvilhart And The Beat Goes On (Anvilhart kennels)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sevoier A Walk In The Clouds (AI) (Sevoier Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Sevoier Adore Me (Sevoier Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sevoier Dangerous Attraction (Sevoier Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sevoier Out Of The Shadows (AI) (Sevoier Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Sevoier Extreme Heat (Sevoier Kennels)

Irish Setter
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Martinridge Walk on Water (B Martin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Martinridge Light Up The Sky (Bernie Martin)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Amhurst Undercover Of Darkness (Mr P S & M Squire / Mrs M Thomas-Rhodes)

Labrador Retriever
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Kirkdell Australian Idol (Bev Jones)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Kirkdell Shining Light (Bev Jones)
Neuter BOB and Neuter Dog CC: Aust Ch & Neut Gr Ch Jollab Winchester (AI) (B & R van Maanen)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Amicileale Prince Bassi At Markable (Ruth Bell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Parity Out Of Orbit (Mrs J Quayle & Miss J Elizabeth)

Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aspyre Watch UR Tongue (Miss J Manser / Mr J & Mrs A Lumsden / Heiderst Kennels)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Please Be Sirius (AI) (Waldwiese knls)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Ghostwind Angel Eyes (AI) (M Hartnett & Ghostwind Knls)
Baby of Breed: Waldwiese Up The Ante (Waldwiese)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Featherdale Celtic Monarch (AI) (Ms Susan Arwen)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

Baby in Group: Afghan Hound
Empari Dont Delete the Kisses (AI) (C Faint)
Best Neuter in Group: Irish Wolfhound
Aust Neut Gr Ch Wulfgar Iron Reborn (Peter & Joan Wright)

Afghan Hound
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Suliman Rewrite The Stars (AI) (K/ K & R Hutchings)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Tahkira Blue Wizard (Cadiz Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Empari Dont Delete the Kisses (AI) (C Faint)

Basset Hound
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Beauchasseur Jack Be Nimble (Chris Lawrence)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Beauchasseur Allouetta (Chris Lawrence)

Dachshund (Wire Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Cayugaridge Carlisle (Gail Wood)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Dongunya Hogan Wright (Peter & Joan Wright)
Neuter BOB and Neuter Dog CC: Aust Neut Gr Ch Wulfgar Iron Reborn (Peter & Joan Wright)

Norwegian Elkhound
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Icysprings Embah (Shownwin Kennels)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB & Bitch CC: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)

Whippet
Dog CC: Aust Ch Bundoon Its A Crazy World (Mrs R Bonham & Miss B Bonham)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

Group 2nd: Australian Shepherd
Aust Ch Voncronan Poker Face (Tayla Hand/ Tina Sunman & Kylie Tilley)
Group 3rd: Collie (Rough)
Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
Puppy in Group: German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Aust Ch Damonte Me And Bobbie McGee (Vivien Drummond)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust & Neut Ch Lynroge Copyright (J M Allen)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Wazwallaby Our Bit O Paint (T Gardiner)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Kalan Spirit In The Sky PT (Miriam Schiller)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Southspirit Brilliant Brook (AI) (Miriam Schiller)

Australian Shepherd
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Voncronan Poker Face (Tayla Hand/ Tina Sunman & Kylie Tilley)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Thistledust Black Velvet (Karen Davis)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Gr Ch Sutter So Bedazzled JC (Imp NZ) (K Davis)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Edinglen To Me You Are Perfect (Tammy McClelland & Michele Lincoln)

Border Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Nahrof Icelander (K Hansen)

Briard
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Carmandy Amazin Coco Chanel (C Rau & A Holzwarth)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Collieston Cast In Bronze (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Joshwyn Tri Being Wicked (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Vonpeta Faze Im Goin Thru (P N Damarell)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Damonte Me And Bobbie McGee (Vivien Drummond)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Hartwyn Pageants Royal Encore (AI) (W Hage & P A Hartwell)

Puli
BOB and Dog CC: Am & Aust Ch Bowmaker Wizard Of Oz (Imp USA) (Ian Truswell & Collin Tenney)

Shetland Sheepdog
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch LochWind Gentle Smile (Gail M Jones)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: LochWind Obsidian (G M Jones)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: LochWind Just In Time (Gail M Jones)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch LochWind Keep The Faith (Gail M Jones)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch LochWind I Am What I Am (G Jones/ C Tenney/ I Truswell/ K McKay)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch LochWind Just Opulent (G M Jones)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Lynroge Copyright (J M Allen)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Rimini The Lone Ranger (Mrs J E Hall & Mr B K Turner)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)

Group 1st: Boxer
Aust Ch Milmac Tom Ford GTHO (Mr P Cook)
Group 2nd: Samoyed
Aust Ch Lunasea Nothing Holdin Me Back (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Group 3rd: Newfoundland
Aust Ch Amblebrook Toblerone (A & L Buitenhuis)
Group 4th: Dobermann
Aust Ch Walamara Zero Secrets AI (Imp NZ) (Kalora Kennels)
Baby in Group: Siberian Husky
Miniatura Its Raining Men (Rodney J Connelly)
Puppy in Group: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Alyman Mid Life Crisis (Mr T Cavaiuolo/ Mr M & Mrs A Ongley)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Alaskan Malamute
Aust Ch Iglignaq Souffle Girl (Tara Jones)

Akita
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Monarkin One Step Ahead (Mike Higgins)
Baby of Breed: Monarkin Like No Other (AI) (Mike Higgins)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Whitewarrior Summas Dance (C & J Heard)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Iglignaq Souffle Girl (Tara Jones)

Bernese Mountain Dog
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch OakieBern Cristal (AI) (A Rogers & S Washington)

Boxer
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Milmac Tom Ford GTHO (Mr P Cook)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Roxbud Remember Who You Are (Jasmine Lawton)

Bullmastiff
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch Judge This Bby (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)

Dobermann
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Walamara Zero Secrets AI (Imp NZ) (Kalora Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Walamara Lead Designer (Imp NZ) (Kalora Kennels)

Newfoundland
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Amblebrook Toblerone (A & L Buitenhuis)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Amblebrook Miss Penelope USA (A & L Buitenhuis)

Rottweiler
Baby of Breed: Westobri Anvi Gemma (Westobri Kennels)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Nothing Holdin Me Back (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))

Schnauzer (Miniature)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Alyman Mid Life Crisis (Mr T Cavaiuolo/ Mr M & Mrs A Ongley)

Shiba Inu
BOB & Bitch CC: Yukan Kyoto No Ko (Anna-Lee Forsberg)

Siberian Husky
BOB & Bitch CC: Mikulov Childs Play (Mr R & Mrs C Grilk)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Taejaan Northern Winds (AI) (N J Rule-Steele/ A & T Wittenberg)
Baby of Breed: Miniatura Its Raining Men (Rodney J Connelly)

St Bernard
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
Baby of Breed: Beamzstar Tulloch (Mr M Ross & Mrs J Ross)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)

Group 1st: French Bulldog
Aust Ch Mambilou La Gueuledeloup (IID POL) (Mambilou Kennels)
Group 2nd: Lhasa Apso
Aust Ch Amesen Knick Knack Whack (AI) (Amesen Kennels)
Group 3rd: Poodle (Standard)
Aust Sup Ch Remkyn Diamond Divo By Design (Mrs M Nottle-Justice)
Group 4th: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Ibadan Crowned Prince Of Crime (A & J Janonis/ L Edmonds)
Baby in Group: French Bulldog
Aust Ch Mambilou She Loves To Party (Mambilou Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Boston Terrier
Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)

Boston Terrier
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Hygamble Delta Zulu (Tania Huitema)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)

British Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Preciousbull Touch En Go (Cherie Terry)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Preciousbull Strut My Stuff (Cherie Terry)

Dalmatian
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Ibadan Crowned Prince Of Crime (A & J Janonis/ L Edmonds)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Instride When Dreams Come True (AI) (Kerryn Harvey)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mambilou La Gueuledeloup (IID POL) (Mambilou Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Abiaan Cover Girl (AI) (Mr B McWatt)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Mambilou She Loves To Party (Mambilou Kennels)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Mambilou Bully For You (Mambilou Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Abiaan XOXO Gossip Girl (Rebecca King)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Amesen Knick Knack Whack (AI) (Amesen Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Amesen Skyfall (AI) (Amesen Kennels)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Remkyn Diamond Divo By Design (Mrs M Nottle-Justice)