Canine Fund Raisers (AM Show) (WA)

Date of Show : 19-Jun-2021 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)   (Total Entry : 577)

Best in Show 1st: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Blackboy Absolut Viktor (AI) (Blackboy Kennels)
Best in Show 2nd: Poodle (Standard)
Bouffant Im Still Standing (AI) (G Russell & M Vanhoe)
Baby in Show: Tibetan Terrier
Tibetoes Imagine (Mrs S Pratt & Ms P Ellis)
Puppy in Show: Great Dane
Alariqus Conquer The World (Mrs D Turner)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)  (Group Entry : 104)

Group 1st: Australian Silky Terrier
Aust Ch Karlyermai Gotta Bea Rokstar (Karlyermai Kennels)
Group 2nd: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
CIB & Aust Sup Ch Cavashon Flying Solo (K Brooksby & J Marchant)
Group 3rd: Pomeranian
Aust Ch Mmdivine Fast And Furious (Michele Triplett)
Group 4th: Pekingese
Athalow Raining Aces (Aristic Kennels)
Baby in Group: English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
Sevindale Witch Antha Rebel (J de Reeper)
Puppy in Group: Japanese Chin
Chincasa Million Dollar Baby (AI) (Nick Skeet)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Aust Neut & Can Ch Laud Matador De Torro (Imp CAN) (Charlene Janz)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Karlyermai Gotta Bea Rokstar (Karlyermai Kennels)

Bichon Frise
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tejada The Enemies Nightmare (R & K Berwick / G Greig)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Cavashon Flying Solo (K Brooksby & J Marchant)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut & Can Ch Laud Matador De Torro (Imp CAN) (Charlene Janz)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB and Dog CC: Cutizele Take Bruno To Mars (Aristic Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Cutizele Anastasias Charm (Michele Triplett)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Salinacruz Kung Fu Panda (Imp NZ) (H Cusato)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Nighthaven Batsheva Lake (Ms H Cusato)

Chinese Crested Dog
Dog CC: Aust Ch Mohawk Whiter Shade Of Pale (Miss L E Barnes)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Crestoi A Time To Remember (Miss L E Barnes)

English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Sevindale Winters Mischief (J de Reeper)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sevindale Winters Zip N Flip (Kim Campbell)
Baby of Breed: Sevindale Witch Antha Rebel (J de Reeper)

Havanese
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Hekarwe The Dancing Queen (Mrs S Shellback)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda A Star Is Born (R S & S M Shellback)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Shellbears Twinkle Little Star (Sue Shellback)

Japanese Chin
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Chincasa Million Dollar Baby (AI) (Nick Skeet)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Chincasa Spellbinder (Nick Skeet)

Lowchen
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sabu Banana In Striped Pyjamas (S J Warry)

Maltese
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pender Let Me Entertain You (Kym Prendergast)

Pekingese
BOB and Dog CC: Athalow Raining Aces (Aristic Kennels)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mmdivine Fast And Furious (Michele Triplett)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Labellapoms Princessgracekelly (Mrs Mandy Ramirez)
Res Bitch CC: Labellapoms Threeshadesofpearl (Mrs Mandy Ramirez)

Pug
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Toorork Billys Boy (Ms H Ansell)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Bozliwia Lightsome Fire At Yetholme (Mrs J Delaney)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Yetholme Lunas Snowpea (Mrs J Delaney)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)  (Group Entry : 52)

Group 2nd: Australian Terrier
Tasdale Tie Dyed Trendsetter (Imp NZ) (Neridah Sharrett & Stan Honnery)
Group 3rd: Lakeland Terrier
Kineta Serendipity (Eva Fekete)
Group 4th: Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Cyclop River Of Dreams (E Harrower)
Baby in Group: Lakeland Terrier
Kineta Take Me to the Beach (Eva Fekete)
Puppy in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Bullitproof The Undertaker (Christine Allen)

Australian Terrier
BOB and Dog CC: Tasdale Tie Dyed Trendsetter (Imp NZ) (Neridah Sharrett & Stan Honnery)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Roughnuts Boots N All (Neridah Sharrett & Stan Honnery)
Res Bitch CC: Roughnuts Raggedy Ann (Neridah Sharrett & Stan Honnery)
Baby of Breed: Roughnuts Scuttlebutt (AI) (Neridah Sharrett & Stan Honnery)

Bull Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Cyclop River Of Dreams (E Harrower)
Res Bitch CC: Catchalot Yahoo Ocean Breeze (E Harrower)
Baby of Breed: Honhazsta Knights Quest (S Honnery & N Sharrett)

Lakeland Terrier
BOB & Bitch CC: Kineta Serendipity (Eva Fekete)
Baby of Breed: Kineta Take Me to the Beach (Eva Fekete)

Sealyham Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Ger Jr & Aust Ch Casablanca of Taita's Ushabti (Imp DEU) (Dr G & Mrs s Koutsantonis)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Shaneca Dadz Masterplan (D Sue)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Staffegan Money on Da Magnum (Mrs J Cook)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Keltrice Wrapped in Gold (J Doust)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Staffegan Gems Pride (Mrs Jackie Cook)
Baby of Breed: Keltrice My Fair Lady (K Senior)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Avoncrest Just Ask Me (AI) (Sandy Graham)
Puppy of Breed: Bullitproof The Undertaker (Christine Allen)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)  (Group Entry : 82)

Group 1st: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Blackboy Absolut Viktor (AI) (Blackboy Kennels)
Group 2nd: Golden Retriever
Aust Ch Parkridge Its All About Me (Debra Turner)
Group 4th: German Shorthaired Pointer
Sevoier Quick As A Wink (Sevoier Kennels)

Brittany
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Bomschell Enchantress (Mrs M Bryant)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Taniwha Kaimata (Dr L Brain)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Yambari Youll Never Walk Alone (F D & H A Hawkins)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Wytcher Angel Eyes (Carey Curtis & David Nicholson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Wytcher Dancing Queen (Carey Curtis & David Nicholson)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Maketawa Im Your Man (Lorraine & Gary Loftus)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Starflatz Crimson And Clover (AI) (Christine Murray)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Sevoier Quick As A Wink (Sevoier Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sevoier Breakon Thru Otha Side (Dr G & Mrs S Koutsantonis)
Baby of Breed: Wahrelegende Skye’s the Limit (Anne Whitehead)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Makapoynt Penyworth (Dr L Brain & Miss A Keulen-Brain)
Neuter BOB & Neuter Bitch CC: Aust & Neut Ch Treufreund Bella's Journey (Imp NZ) JC ET RN (Joy H Hunter)
R/UP Neuter BOB & Res Neuter Bitch CC: Wahrelegende Cookies N Cream (T Fountaine)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Parkridge Its All About Me (Debra Turner)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Happybear A New Beginning (AI) (Natasha Ryan)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Asuare Dancing InTheMoonlight (Tracey Fountaine & Sam Shields)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Blackboy Absolut Viktor (AI) (Blackboy Kennels)
Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Blackboy Who R U (AI) (Blackboy Kennels)

Pointer
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Admirana Dark Side Th Moon (Orlando dos Santos)
Baby of Breed: Typhoone Making A Point (Dr L Brain & Miss A Keulen-Brain)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Rhyll Feather In My Cap JC (Charlotte Gutzeit & Judith Whitehurst)

Weimaraner
BOB & Bitch CC: Ghostwind The Bitch Is Back (Ghostwind Kennels)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD) (Group Entry : 70)

Group 1st: Whippet
Aust Ch Harroway Vanity Fair (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Group 2nd: Saluki
Aust Sup Ch Itsozi The Jewel Keeper JC (S Timson)
Group 3rd: Pharaoh Hound
Aust Ch Pennhari The Devil You Know (Mr D Addems & Ms N Burton/ Ms C Molinaroli)
Puppy in Group: Beagle
Tonicbay Liberty Bell (Mr A J & Mrs N Crocker)
Open Neuter in Group: Beagle
Sligrachan Celtic Carter (T & S Landmair / Sligrachan Kennels)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Dzum Chattanooga Choo Choo (M Furst)

Beagle
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Tonicbay Rusty Oak (Mr A J & N Crocker)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mayster Sandman (B & M Birkenshaw)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Tonicbay Liberty Bell (Mr A J & Mrs N Crocker)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sligrachan Argylls Black Rose (AI) (Sligrachan Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Sligrachan Yer A Wee Smasher (Sligrachan Kennels)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Sligrachan Yer A Wee Humdinger (Sligrachan Kennels)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sligrachan Brochs Fulla Haggis (Sligrachan Kennels)
Open Neuter of Breed: Sligrachan Celtic Carter (T & S Landmair / Sligrachan Kennels)

Ibizan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Senjabi The Flying Dutchman (AI) (Imp NZ) (Christie Molinaroli)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cumocroi Autumn Of Kenzie (AI) (S & D Runciman)

Pharaoh Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari The Devil You Know (Mr D Addems & Ms N Burton/ Ms C Molinaroli)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Trezridge Classic Sambasonic (AI) (Christie Molinaroli)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Santasi Great Expectations (AI) (Mrs T Brooker & Mrs S J Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Drumrigel The Mechanical (Tanya Brooker)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Valeighunter Koson (Denise Mitchell)

Saluki
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Itsozi The Jewel Keeper JC (S Timson)

Whippet
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Harroway Vanity Fair (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Harroway Design Brief (Pamela Campbell & Steven Warry)
State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aninbrae Struts like a boss (Anna Ferguson)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Pauline Hartwell (NSW)  (Group Entry : 96)

Group 2nd: Border Collie
Aust Ch Winpara Welcome To The Jungle (AI) (Miss R J Evans)
Group 3rd: Old English Sheepdog
Aust Ch Malizioso Let's Go Dutch (Fiona Lacey)
Baby in Group: Bouvier des Flandres
Estrik Big Bootee Birtha (Paul Kylstra & Jeni Sach)
Puppy in Group: Australian Shepherd
Borderton Man In Black (Timothy & Hayley Lamb)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Jmell Th Wizards First Spell (Heather Hawkins)

Australian Shepherd
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Ochaye I Am Prime (Tim Thomas / Belinda West / Joshua Stankovic)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Borderton Man In Black (Timothy & Hayley Lamb)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Ochaye By Design (Sasha Corker/ Joshua Stankovic/ Tim Thomas/ Belinda West)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lamadabell Streets Ahead HT (L Willis/S Baillie)
Baby of Breed: Eliteview Grab The Prize At Norsonix (S Robson)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Neut Ch (RO) Sanpasho Magic Meteor JC JDX TK N (Sophie Robson)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB & Bitch CC: Beltaurus Sif to BelgenBliss (Imp NZ) (Mette Corell)

Border Collie
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Winpara Welcome To The Jungle (AI) (Miss R J Evans)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Winpara Pour Some Sugar On Me (Miss R J Evans)
Baby of Breed: Dayre Heaven Sent An Angel (Mr P & Mrs R Smyth)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Winpara Delta V TD HT (C Mews)

Bouvier des Flandres
Baby of Breed: Estrik Big Bootee Birtha (Paul Kylstra & Jeni Sach)

Collie (Rough)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Youanmi Juslikachoclatmlkshake (Shelley Wildman)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Youanmi Leavamesage Aftathbeep (AI) (Shelley Wildman)
Res Dog CC: Kahnhond Shades Of Glory (T & Mrs S J Mallia)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Eroica Olietta (N Smith)
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Nighthaven Jedi Warrior (Hayley Foan)
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Nighthaven Light Up My Fire (AI) (Hayley Foan)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Malizioso Let's Go Dutch (Fiona Lacey)
Res Dog CC: Malizioso Just Likeabear (AI) (Dr F M Lacey)

Puli
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cordmaker Rainbow Connection (Imp NZ) (Penny Kelly & Sue Huebner)

Shetland Sheepdog
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Lurikeen To Glam T Give A Damn (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Louanda Hot Summer Nights (Heather Hawkins)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Yasdnil Whispers In The Breeze (Jeanette Mitchell)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Lurikeen DriveIt LikeYaStoleIt (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Whoami Nothing But Trouble (Miss K E Post)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Arajento Golden Handshake (Kay C Tonkin & Ms Debra Greenlee)
State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Arajento Night Fever (Mrs K C Tonkin)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Arajento The Still Oth Night (Mrs K C Tonkin)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Arajento All In Good Time (Mrs K C Tonkin)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Jmell Th Wizards First Spell (Heather Hawkins)
R/UP Neuter BOB & Res Neuter Bitch CC: Aust Neut Ch Lurikeen Talkn About My Girl (Ms J Harris & Ms A Stanton)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Ublong Count O Monte Carlo (AI) (Hayley Cusato)
Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Rosamontana Daisy Mae (Hayley Cusato)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA)  (Group Entry : 76)

Group 1st: Dobermann
Valkyrian Luthor Corp (Imp USA) (Catherine Murphy)
Group 2nd: Bernese Mountain Dog
Aust Ch Sennen Oops I Did It Again (R & K Berwick/D & G May)
Group 3rd: Alaskan Malamute
Aust Ch Piolak Thor Ragnarok (Jenn Lawrence)
Baby in Group: Bernese Mountain Dog
Alpenhund Zero to Hero (R & K Berwick / R Catt)
Puppy in Group: Dobermann
Aegis Dancn With Myself (Denise Ball)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dobermann
Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: St Bernard
Chrystlepark Heaven Sent (Jodie Whitehouse)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Piolak Thor Ragnarok (Jenn Lawrence)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Tuvaaqan Arttu Toklo (Mrs L Barnett / Mr D & Mrs M Battersby)
Bitch CC: Wolfproud Santa Fe (Jenn Lawrence)
Res Bitch CC: Tuvaaqan Arttu Mai (Mrs L Barnett / Mr D & Mrs M Battersby)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sennen Oops I Did It Again (R & K Berwick/D & G May)
Baby of Breed: Alpenhund Zero to Hero (R & K Berwick / R Catt)

Cane Corso
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Redgladiator Isabella (Belinda Allen)

Dobermann
BOB and Dog CC: Valkyrian Luthor Corp (Imp USA) (Catherine Murphy)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Aegis Danny Reagan (Denise Ball)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aegis Dancn With Myself (Denise Ball)
Baby of Breed: Dobregal the Dark Knight (G Stoker)
State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Bravadobe Scarlet Witch (AI) (Bravadobe Dobermanns & Tegan Hogg)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Aegis Harley Quinn (Denise Ball & Brett Christie)

German Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kaitler Quickstep With Daveren (IID) TD (Michele Beyer & Catherine Murphy Valkyrian Knls)

Rottweiler
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Klasik The Perfect Storm (Mrs J Griffiths-Lumbis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Jahwohl Moaning Merytle (Ms K A Richardson)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Ubersein Song Bird (Mrs J Griffiths-Lumbis & L Russell)

Shiba Inu
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kortmar Precious Poppet (Helen Pickett-Gale)

Siberian Husky
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Miniatura Ember Rain (C Primrose & R Connelly)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Sup Ch Koolmove Watch Me Shine (Desiree & Stephen Case)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Canyonlands Major Look (A Becconsall)

St Bernard
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Chrystlepark Heaven Sent (Jodie Whitehouse)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Sandra Craig (NSW)  (Group Entry : 97)

Group 1st: Poodle (Standard)
Bouffant Im Still Standing (AI) (G Russell & M Vanhoe)
Group 2nd: Dalmatian
Darlinghill Fortunate Son (Tyne Palmer)
Group 3rd: Chow Chow
Aust Ch Sherae Bobbi Bozo In Red (Mrs J A Williams & Sherae Kennels)
Group 4th: Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
Aust Ch Wazzat Mejor Amigo (Ms J Boreham)
Baby in Group: Tibetan Terrier
Tibetoes Imagine (Mrs S Pratt & Ms P Ellis)
Puppy in Group: Great Dane
Alariqus Conquer The World (Mrs D Turner)
Open Neuter in Group: Keeshond
Aust Neut Ch Kahnhond Hunter Of Hearts (T & S J Mallia)

British Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: CelticPryde Star of the Show (Kelly Hamilton)

Chow Chow
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Sherae Bobbi Bozo In Red (Mrs J A Williams & Sherae Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Senge Pawprints Of A Lion To Bluelord (Mrs J A Williams)

Dalmatian
BOB and Dog CC: Darlinghill Fortunate Son (Tyne Palmer)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Krystaway Instafamous (R & D Harbin / T Palmer)

French Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Britbull time turner (K & S Winter)
Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Yveafrenchie A Kind of Magic (Caroline Owens)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Yveafrenchie Bonnie Boo (Caroline Owens)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Alariqus Bringing Sexy Back (Ms R McLean & Mr I Barclay)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Alariqus Conquer The World (Mrs D Turner)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Alariqus Carlottas Supernova (Ms G Hoeksema)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Riesenhaft Champagne Supernova (Deanna Curran)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Alariqus Anastacia Royale (AI) (Ms R McLean & Mr I Barclay)

Japanese Spitz
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Daesdaemar Get The Picture At Tomidachi (Mrs N K Thornett)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Daesdaemar The Look Of Love At Tomidachi (Mrs N K Thornett)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Tomidachi Mystical Pursuit (Mrs N Thornett)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Mannerking Toro (Miss M Le)

Karelian Bear Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Mackerly Where Eagles Dare (IID POL) (Mr C Whitney)

Keeshond
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Kahnhond Touch O Magic (Sue Mallia)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Kahnhond Shes All That (Mr T & Mrs S J Mallia)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kahnhond Hunter Of Hearts (T & S J Mallia)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Amesen Once You Go Black (Amesen Kennels / J & S Griffiths)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Anoki Its A Kinda Magic (L Taylor)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Bouffant Im Still Standing (AI) (G Russell & M Vanhoe)

Shar Pei
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Eliterolys Always Belief (Mr T & Mrs S J Mallia)

Shih Tzu
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Killilan The Court Will Rise (Josh & Sarah Griffiths)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Tzupreme Tutus And Tiaras (Mrs S Murray)

Tibetan Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aryed Suit Ably Attired (Mr A Reid & Ms C Chapman)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aryed Piece Of The Puzzle (Mr A Reid & Ms C Chapman)
Baby of Breed: Tibetoes Imagine (Mrs S Pratt & Ms P Ellis)

Xoloitzcuintle (Intermediate)
BOB & Bitch CC: Wazzat Pacencia (J Z Dinis)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wazzat Pancho Prospero (J Z Dinis)

Xoloitzcuintle (Miniature)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Wazzat Gotzone (IID NOR) (J Z Dinis)

Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Wazzat Mejor Amigo (Ms J Boreham)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Wazzat Illiana (E Richards)