Dogs ACT Spring Festival (AM Show) (ACT)
Date of Show : 10-Sep-2017 (Sunday)
Championship Show
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.
General Specials
Specials Judge: Mr John Palmer (NSW) (Total Entry : 347)
Aust Sup Ch Fyrth Herding Cats (Ms M Buckley)
Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Waking The Demon (P & N Zullo / H Pinker)
Baby in Show: Bearded Collie
Edinglen Rdiculsly Goodlooking (Alex Mulady)
Minor in Show: Golden Retriever
Sinderby Simply Hot (B R & M L Hanley)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Hungarian Vizsla
Aust & Neut Ch Gamecall Lapua Subsonic (AI) (John & Sian Hine)
Group 1 - Toys
Specials Judge : Mr Ron McMahon (NSW) (Group Entry : 48)
Aust Sup Ch Karakush Wax On Wax Off (L & H Gibson/ S & L Toomey/ G Cane & S O'Cass)
Minor in Group: Italian Greyhound
Aust Ch Oakway Sheer Essential (Maureen Friend)
Puppy in Group: Pug
Sebandee Ebony Black Rose (Colin Seymour)
Aust Bred in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Ch Ceellen Toy Boy (L Hutchcraft & L Hennessy)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Pomeranian
Aust Neut Gr Ch Jadanz Topolino (Lennette Lyons)
Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Pondaroza I Believe In Magic (Mrs D Jacques)
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ceellen Toy Boy (L Hutchcraft & L Hennessy)
Bitch CC: Cavhill Khe Sanh (Roz Wilson & Gail Smith)
Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karakush Wax On Wax Off (L & H Gibson/ S & L Toomey/ G Cane & S O'Cass)
Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tzani Zazu Zodiak (Bell/ Mills & Norman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tzani Bellatrix Lestrange (Bell/ Mills and Norman)
Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Oakway Sheer Essential (Maureen Friend)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Oakway Royal Performance (Mrs Maureen Friend)
Japanese Chin
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Pondaroza Cupids Beau (Mrs D Jacques)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Pondaroza Tim Two (Mrs D Jacques)
Maltese
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Marblanc Heavens Idol Gossip (Mary Atkinson)
Pomeranian
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Jadanz Topolino (Lennette Lyons)
Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sebandee Desparado In Black (Colin Seymour)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Sebandee Ebony Black Rose (Colin Seymour)
Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Telavier Memories (Andrew & Vanessa Bourne)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Uwish Paddington Bear (A & V Bourne)
Group 2 - Terriers
Specials Judge : Mr John Palmer (NSW) (Group Entry : 31)
Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Waking The Demon (P & N Zullo / H Pinker)
Minor in Group: American Staffordshire Terrier
HotAsHell Boom Boom Bang (Luke & Melanie)
Puppy in Group: Bull Terrier (Miniature)
Aust Ch Bullacktiv Firerain (P Zullo)
Open in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Gr Ch Covejack The Duke (Jayne Hawkins)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Cairn Terrier
Aust Neut Ch Craigend Royal Rogue (Lauren Ross)
American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: HotAsHell Boom Boom Bang (Luke & Melanie)
Baby of Breed: Iroq Talk Of The Town (M & S Green / K Sloane)
Open of Breed: Newbelle Power Of One (AI) (Karen Sloane)
Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Waking The Demon (P & N Zullo / H Pinker)
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Firerain (P Zullo)
Cairn Terrier
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Craigend Royal Rogue (Lauren Ross)
Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Covejack Winkipop (Jayne Hawkins)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Covejack The Duke (Jayne Hawkins)
Group 3 - Gundogs
Specials Judge : Mr Kevin Chamberlain (NSW) (Group Entry : 48)
Aust Ch Sinderby Simply Sassy (Imp NZ) (B & M Hanley / C Hatzikiriakos)
Baby in Group: Brittany
Uwish King of the North (Andrew & Vanessa Bourne)
Minor in Group: Golden Retriever
Sinderby Simply Hot (B R & M L Hanley)
Junior in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Cigwn Moody Blues (E Thomas)
Intermediate in Group: Golden Retriever
Aust Ch Soshyl Flower of Scotland (R McNab)
Aust Bred in Group: Labrador Retriever
Riftintime Gallifrey (Mr T & Mrs M Ament)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Hungarian Vizsla
Aust & Neut Ch Gamecall Lapua Subsonic (AI) (John & Sian Hine)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Neut Ch Waringahfarm Miss Beautiful (K M Tranby)
Brittany
Baby of Breed: Uwish King of the North (Andrew & Vanessa Bourne)
Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Thaxmead Savoy Affair (imp NZ) (D & F Bartels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Showfield Snow Angel (AI) (S & S Strang)
Cocker Spaniel
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Showfield True Royalty (S & S Strang)
Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sinderby Simply Sassy (Imp NZ) (B & M Hanley / C Hatzikiriakos)
English Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fireplay Live Long and Prosper (K Britten & M Morrissey / N Schryver)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Talshae Sasanache Blueprint (Robert & Kerry Lamb)
English Springer Spaniel
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Waringahfarm Miss Beautiful (K M Tranby)
Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Soshyl Carry On You Must Yes (Robert McNab)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Soshyl Flower of Scotland (R McNab)
Minor of Breed: Sinderby Simply Hot (B R & M L Hanley)
Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Gamecall Making Waves (John & Sian Hine)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Gamecall Lapua Subsonic (AI) (John & Sian Hine)
Labrador Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Riftintime Gallifrey (Mr T & Mrs M Ament)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cigwn Moody Blues (E Thomas)
Baby of Breed: Gungrange Queen O The Blues (AI) (Peter Frost & Elizabeth Thomas)
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Can Ch Seaterrace Wigeon Hunter (Imp CAN) (Sarah Wheal)
Weimaraner (Long-haired)
Baby of Breed: Greywei Lets Hereit Forthe Boy (Greywei Kennels)
Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Featherdale Dragons Knight (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)
Baby of Breed: Featherdale Celtic Goddess (AI) (Kay Fallowfield / Jon Endycott)
Group 4 - Hounds
Specials Judge : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW) (Group Entry : 52)
Aust Sup Ch Fyrth Herding Cats (Ms M Buckley)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Gr Ch Lionslea Thunder Rising (P J Batten)
Baby in Group: Whippet
Argowan Shadowhunter (Mrs M Bettis & Mrs A Bugges)
Minor in Group: Whippet
Aust Ch Argowan Charmeine (Mrs M Bettis & Mrs A Bugges)
Puppy in Group: Basset Hound
Earlingford Tim Tam (John Bink)
Junior in Group: Dachshund (Long Haired)
Aust Ch Briarmist Bush Ballad (Mr J & Mrs L Black)
Aust Bred in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Gr Ch Lionslea Dawn Of Justice (P J Batten)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Whippet
Aust Gr & Neut Ch Isilwane King of The Plains (Louise Foldi)
Basset Hound
Puppy of Breed: Earlingford Tim Tam (John Bink)
Beagle
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Brialey Famous By Name (Andrea Coss)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Abercarn Magic Lantern (Mrs C Thompson)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Brialey Cloud Dancer (Andrea Coss)
Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Briarmist Bush Ballad (Mr J & Mrs L Black)
Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dybo Bailey Of Bridlington (Sandra Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Mitteldac Magic Strikes Back (Mrs Sandra Taylor)
Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Uglee Eros (L Foldi)
Deerhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Fyrth Herding Cats (Ms M Buckley)
Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kanati Wandering Oaken (Tony & Denni Maxwell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Whirlaway Angel Trix (AI) (Tony & Denni Maxwell)
Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch MacLaomainn Autumn Rain (Rona Moss)
Baby of Breed: MacLaomainn Blood Of The Brave (Rona Moss)
Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Baby of Breed: Jimab Mac The Knife (Andrea Coss)
Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Lionslea Thunder Rising (P J Batten)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Lionslea Dawn Of Justice (P J Batten)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Lionslea Mr Majestyk (E Black and P Batten)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Lionslea The Lady Is A Tramp (P Batten / H Donnelly & P Donovan)
Whippet
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wroxton Don't They Know Who I Am (D Sidebottom & S Bett)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Shawthing Two Timin Tart (Anne Saunders)
Baby of Breed: Argowan Shadowhunter (Mrs M Bettis & Mrs A Bugges)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Argowan Charmeine (Mrs M Bettis & Mrs A Bugges)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Isilwane King of The Plains (Louise Foldi)
Group 5 - Working Dogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Narelle Hammond (NSW) (Group Entry : 53)
Aust Ch Shelbrae So Its Just Me (Shelbrae Kennels)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust Gr Ch Bojojamile Bit of a Cracker (AI) (Mr R H & Mrs V J Hutton)
Baby in Group: Bearded Collie
Edinglen Rdiculsly Goodlooking (Alex Mulady)
Minor in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Bojojamile Brush of Sunlight (Mr R H & V J Hutton)
Puppy in Group: German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Rimerini Enchanted Beauty (Megan Porter)
Aust Bred in Group: Australian Shepherd
Lanbart Frozen Ice (AI) (Hessenberger / Oakey)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
Aust Neut Ch Hillmagic Black Shiraz (Ms Julie T Cutts)
Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Somieblue Ella Enchanted (T Hessenberger/ S Oakey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wazwallaby Brumby Jack (Glen & Julie Hogan)
Australian Shepherd
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Aolani's Mai Silva Treasure ET (Imp USA) (Donna Puttock)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Lanbart Frozen Ice (AI) (Hessenberger / Oakey)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lanbart Black On Ice (AI) (Hessenberger /Oakey)
Bearded Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Edinglen Pretty Woman (AI) (Michele Lincoln)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Stylwise Mess Is Mine (Jessica Buckley)
Baby of Breed: Edinglen Rdiculsly Goodlooking (Alex Mulady)
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bellshill Coast Guard (Imp NZ) (Lumineux Kennels)
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Deviebelle SC Scarlet (Tracy Glawson)
Border Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Infinity N Beyond (Miss H Kelly)
Puppy of Breed: Qeltynn Started Witha Whisper (Hannah Kelly)
Collie (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Collegiate Arrosa Star (J Dally/ R Ford/ A & M Goodman)
Finnish Lapphund
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Adventure (J Richards & C Fitzgerald)
German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Rimerini Enchanted Beauty (Megan Porter)
Baby of Breed: Hillmagic Platnum Nokosi (Karen Hore)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Hillmagic Black Shiraz (Ms Julie T Cutts)
Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Shelbrae So Its Just Me (Shelbrae Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Shelbrae So Its Me Me Me (Shelbrae Kennels)
Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bojojamile Bit of a Cracker (AI) (Mr R H & Mrs V J Hutton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Bojojamile Brush of Sunlight (Mr R H & V J Hutton)
White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Vastlynoble Titus (S Tennyson & D Dodd)
Group 6 - Utility Dogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW) (Group Entry : 63)
Berntiff It's Five O'clock somewhere (Neil Ford & Judith Brunton)
Puppy in Group: Siberian Husky
Koolmove Walk This Way (J Campbell & I Mercer)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Portuguese Water Dog
Aust & Neut Ch Arcticpalace Offshore Angel (K & N Brunton / C & R Foster)
Boxer
Baby of Breed: Elkyelura Audacious Dreams (K Greenham)
Bullmastiff
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Southern Star (G & P Barber)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)
Minor of Breed: Stennaroo Whenthesungoesdown (B & M Stennings / M & M McMenamin)
Dobermann
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bravadobe Rapunzel Tangled At Martyn (AI) (Imp NZ) (Bravadobe Dobermanns/ J & E Henville)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Copperdobe Stand N Deliver (Imp NZ) (D Woods & J Hovell)
Minor of Breed: Bravadobe U Dont Own Me (AI) (Imp NZ) (J & E Henville)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bravadobe Quest For Truth (AI) (Bravadobe Dobermanns)
Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Mastdoch Unlucky For Some (Mrs A Docherty & Mr P Docherty)
Newfoundland
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Newflabel Native Son (Janelle Wallace)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Newflabel Straight Fromtheart (Janelle Wallace)
Portuguese Water Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Uptrend One Of The Greatest (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Queen (K & N Brunton / C & R Foster)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Arcticpalace Offshore Angel (K & N Brunton / C & R Foster)
Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mezen Diamond Revival (H Hill / J & M Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ahzu Nightmare Befor Christmas (R Mills / J & M Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Ahzu Lets Lose Our Minds (J & M Harrison)
Schnauzer
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Doenitz Storm Trouper (G Knight & S Gani)
Shiba Inu
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kortmar Last Samurai (S Samuelsson/L Browning)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kortmar Jessica Rabbit (Lyne Browning)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kortmar Blackjack (Lyne Browning)
Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Canyonlands Navajo Sunrise (AI) (Mrs Amanda Becconsall)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Koolmove Walk This Way (J Campbell & I Mercer)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Canyonlands My Masterpiece (Mrs Amanda Becconsall)
Baby of Breed: Kortierra Working Class Man at Koolmove (J Campbell & I Mercer)
St Bernard
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Berntiff Real Good Man (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)
Tibetan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Berntiff It's Five O'clock somewhere (Neil Ford & Judith Brunton)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Temzin Fu Xan My Khampa (Mr N Ford & Ms J Brunton)
Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Ray Schuck (NSW) (Group Entry : 52)
Aust Ch Maplewood Hello (K Cassidy)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Telde Magical Rupert Murdog (Matthew Dunscombe)
Baby in Group: Chow Chow
Chowleigh Big Girls Don't Cry (Chowleigh Kennels)
Minor in Group: Japanese Spitz
Mannerking Empire Strikes Back (Debbie King)
Intermediate in Group: Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
Aust Ch Wazzat Bucanero (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)
Aust Bred in Group: Poodle (Miniature)
Aust Ch Jenuin Queen Ofthrones RN (Anne Copeland)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: French Bulldog
Aust Neut Grand Ch Elluje Damage Control (Julie & Erin Henville)
Boston Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Hygamble A Kings Ransom (K & L Kavanagh / R Sheridan-McVicar)
British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bumbullb Princibul Big Dog Uno (Mr R Lang)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Sittingbull Assassins Touch (Mr R Lang)
Chow Chow
Baby of Breed: Chowleigh Big Girls Don't Cry (Chowleigh Kennels)
Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Telde Magical Rupert Murdog (Matthew Dunscombe)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Icspots Under My Umbrella (K Britten & M Morrissey)
French Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Maplewood Hello (K Cassidy)
Minor of Breed: Warpaint Silver N Gold (D & C Beacock)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Grand Ch Elluje Damage Control (Julie & Erin Henville)
Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Daesdaemar Rebel Rebel (Amanda Huggins)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Mannerking Empire Strikes Back (Debbie King)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mannerking Just Make Believe (Debbie King)
Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Jenuin Queen Ofthrones RN (Anne Copeland)
Poodle (Toy)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Elluje Fast and Furious (AI) (Julie & Erin Henville / Fay Thomasen)
Shih Tzu
Baby of Breed: Beltzu Devine Kisses N Dreams (Belinda Heersema)
Aust Bred of Breed: Beltzu It Started With A Dream (Belinda Heersema)
Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Bucanero (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wazzat Fumar (L Lancaster & J Dinis)