Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
Date of Show : 11-Jan-2019 (Friday)
Championship Show
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.
General Specials
Specials Judge: Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW) (Total Entry : 311)
Aust Sup Ch Hunkeedori Heeerrreees Jonnie (Katrina Santas)
Runner Up in Show: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
NZ & Aust Ch Pinnacle Eye For The Ladies (Imp NZ) (M Bradburn & D Selden / S & A Evans)
Baby in Show: Miniature Pinscher
Minelphi Keepin It Real (Michelle Irvine)
Minor in Show: Tibetan Terrier
Gengala Caught On Camera (Louise Hickie)
Puppy in Show: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Jarkk Perfect Dream Time (Barbara Broughton)
Open in Show: Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Bulroarus Womaniser (ROM) (Mr T Wiseman)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Hungarian Vizsla
Metropolis Memorial JoieDeVivre (Robyn Hanney)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Border Terrier
Aust Ch Bohunt Parting Shot (Robyn Williams)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Keeshond
Hunkeedori Shaken Not Stirred (Helen Whincup & Katrina Santas)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Reibey Great Southern Land (AI) (S Lancaster & G Render)
Group 1 - Toys
Specials Judge : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW) (Group Entry : 61)
Aust Sup Ch Pomquest Y So Serious (Rhiannon Walsh / B & S Abraham)
Baby in Group: Miniature Pinscher
Minelphi Keepin It Real (Michelle Irvine)
Minor in Group: Maltese
Aust Ch Marblanc Whispers In Heaven (M P Atkinson)
Puppy in Group: Pekingese
Aust Ch Ormalu Giorgio Armani (Mr Peter Jones)
Junior in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Jezzamont Lady in Red (Lisa V Gorton)
Intermediate in Group: Italian Greyhound
Aust Gr Ch Berizza Like a Sunrise (Leisl Wood & Anu Lummevaara)
Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Balkana Under The Influence (James Camac)
Baby of Breed: Hautchien Born To Be Bad (Jane Fisher)
Bichon Frise
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & Am GCh Brereton's Rise & Shine (Imp USA) (Mrs T & Mr D Baker)
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Chevalove Hugo Boss (R Holtkamp)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Jezzamont Lady in Red (Lisa V Gorton)
Baby of Breed: Marcavan Truly Madly Deeply at Fasusq (Amanda Dunne)
Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hashki Zero The Hero (J & A Bell)
Italian Greyhound
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Berizza Like a Sunrise (Leisl Wood & Anu Lummevaara)
King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Wilsight Red Alfie (C Rodrigues)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wilsight Say My Name (C Rodrigues)
Lowchen
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lowenhart Runs RingsRound (L & C Horne)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Wyntervale Hiphopopotamus (L & C Horne)
Baby of Breed: Lowenhart Wolf At The Door (L & C Horne)
Maltese
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Marblanc Whispers In Heaven (M P Atkinson)
Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Minelphi I Just Wanna Love U (Errolynne Cross & Phillip Cross)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Panache Time and Tide at Minelphi (Imp NZ) (Geraldine Noonan)
Baby of Breed: Minelphi Keepin It Real (Michelle Irvine)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Minelphi Forever Yours (Errolynne Cross and Phillip Cross)
Pekingese
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Ormalu Giorgio Armani (Mr Peter Jones)
Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Pomquest Y So Serious (Rhiannon Walsh / B & S Abraham)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Pomquest Imagine Dragons (Rhiannon Walsh)
Group 2 - Terriers
Specials Judge : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW) (Group Entry : 45)
NZ & Aust Ch Pinnacle Eye For The Ladies (Imp NZ) (M Bradburn & D Selden / S & A Evans)
Runner Up in Group: Australian Terrier
Aust Sup & Am Ch Temora Remember Me (Imp USA) (Leanne & Allen Boote)
Baby in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Joelleigh True Colours (Leesa Musgrove)
Minor in Group: Irish Terrier
Aust Ch Tawnyoak Irlande Valentina (Donna Robinson / Kath Wilkinson)
Junior in Group: American Staffordshire Terrier
Aust Ch Manfreds Ebonynivorys Harmony (Ms Cheryl Rea & Mrs Cassie Caple)
Aust Bred in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Ch Joelleigh Ive Got Pizzazz (Leesa Musgrove)
Open in Group: Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Bulroarus Womaniser (ROM) (Mr T Wiseman)
American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Ebonynivorys Harmony (Ms Cheryl Rea & Mrs Cassie Caple)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) WPD JC (Cassie Caple)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Portizon Chisled From Stone (AI) (Mrs R Harrison)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Portizon Gatesof Elysium (AI) (Mrs R Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Redwhitenblu Destinys Warrior (Lydia Jones)
Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup & Am Ch Temora Remember Me (Imp USA) (Leanne & Allen Boote)
Border Terrier
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Bohunt Parting Shot (Robyn Williams)
Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bulroarus Womaniser (ROM) (Mr T Wiseman)
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aus Ch Chrysaliss House Of Wolves (Natalie Southam)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bullwhip Miss Money Penny (Chris Hall)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Chrysaliss Fatal Attraction (N Southam)
Baby of Breed: Sariluda im a rockstar (Hollie Hughes)
Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Pinnacle Eye For The Ladies (Imp NZ) (M Bradburn & D Selden / S & A Evans)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tamard Colour Me Purple (Tamara Mayo-Ramsay)
Irish Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Tawnyoak Irlande Valentina (Donna Robinson / Kath Wilkinson)
Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Diamond Solitaire (Leesa Musgrove)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Ive Got Pizzazz (Leesa Musgrove)
Baby of Breed: Joelleigh True Colours (Leesa Musgrove)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Ourgang Bang Bang Youre Dead JC (Belinda White & Annabel Wolf)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Joden Own Tha Space (Kim Sammut)
Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Demala My Fair Mindy (Deidre MacFadyen)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Demala Little Miss Gidget (Deidre Macfadyen)
West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Macbraedly Cast A Spell Da Sin (R Mallinder & C Moore)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Macbraedly Maravilloso (R Mallinder/C Moore)
Group 3 - Gundogs
Specials Judge : Ms Fiona Ellis (VIC) (Group Entry : 41)
Aust Sup Ch Bencleuch Braw Balach (Imp UK) (Nicole Lane)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Reibey Premiere Downunder (AI) (S Lancaster & G Render)
Baby in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Goldmaid Game Changer (AI) (D & L Meagher)
Minor in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Reibey Great Southern Land (AI) (S Lancaster & G Render)
Puppy in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Jarkk Perfect Dream Time (Barbara Broughton)
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova Water Man (AI) (R Holtkamp)
Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bencleuch Braw Balach (Imp UK) (Nicole Lane)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ballyoran Highland Lass (Nikki & Sue Lane)
Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Azel Onyx Isthe New Black (K Holtkamp)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Jettz American Romance (Victoria Masterfield)
English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Reibey Premiere Downunder (AI) (S Lancaster & G Render)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Deferlee Kiwi Express (Corbett & Stockham)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Reibey Great Southern Land (AI) (S Lancaster & G Render)
Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Piarki Winstons Golden Ticket (Rachael Ohlrich)
Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ch Metropolis La Tour De Force (Robyn Hanney)
Baby of Breed: Metropolis Memorial JoieDeVivre (Robyn Hanney)
Labrador Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Jarkk Perfect Dream Time (Barbara Broughton)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bonnsway Ace Of Hearts (Angela Williams)
Minor of Breed: Terracarol Jimmy Choo (Mrs Lorraine Edman)
Welsh Springer Spaniel
Baby of Breed: Goldmaid Game Changer (AI) (D & L Meagher)
Group 4 - Hounds
Specials Judge : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW) (Group Entry : 31)
Aust Ch Aviva Thera (AI) (Ros & Peter Bacich)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Basenji
Aust Ch Xalmes Shake It Up Sister (AI) (M Darr)
Baby in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Ch Juzrival D Double Dare (A Barter/ L Fletcher/ J Rae/ D Hasiuk)
Minor in Group: Pharaoh Hound
Aust Ch Pennhari A Matter Of Time (D & N Addems / Burton)
Puppy in Group: Afghan Hound
Aust Ch Tahkira Manhatten Moccha (Miss E Bray)
Junior in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Ch Juzrival Bett She Will (A Barter/ L Fletcher/ J Rae/ D Hasiuk)
Afghan Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aviva Thera (AI) (Ros & Peter Bacich)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tahkira Manhatten Moccha (Miss E Bray)
Basenji
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Xalmes Shake It Up Sister (AI) (M Darr)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Eurabbie Zues (Rosalie Mayo-Ramsay)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Xalmes Man Of Colours (AI) (M Darr)
Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Maralya Monach Of The Glen (Mr B P Glanford)
Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Dachchimac Stella Blue (J Gledhill / A & P McMaster)
Pharaoh Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sleykh Girl On Fire (AI) (Ms N Burton & Mr D Addems)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari A Matter Of Time (D & N Addems / Burton)
Portuguese Podengo (Small Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ballahond Seda Cascade (Sandra Bell)
Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Juzrival Amarok (AI) (A Barter/ L Fletcher /J Rae /D Hasiuk)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Juzrival Bett She Will (A Barter/ L Fletcher/ J Rae/ D Hasiuk)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Juzrival D Double Dare (A Barter/ L Fletcher/ J Rae/ D Hasiuk)
Saluki
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Crisnick Storm Chaser (AI) (C & N Lawton)
Group 5 - Working Dogs
Specials Judge : Mr Edward Ryder (QLD) (Group Entry : 58)
Aust Sup Ch Syryne Reign of the Dragon HT (Shiralee Fossey)
Puppy in Group: White Swiss Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Eishund Spirit Hunter (Rachel Devenish-Meares)
Aust Bred in Group: Border Collie
Aust Sup Ch Syryne Burning Embers HT (Shiralee Fossey)
Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Pureheel Royal Mojo (Sue & Ian Ford)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nuwarra Flying High (Sue & Ian Ford)
Australian Kelpie
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Qdos Hard Yakka (J Lambourne/K Hicks)
Australian Shepherd
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: GBZ /PRT Jr / Aust Sup Ch Seventy Seven Cherished Desire Multi Ch (Imp PRT) (Paulene Andrews)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Delchoksky Scorchin Summer Day (Margaret Grahame & Delwyn Whyburn)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Goldmaid Spectacular Bid (D & L Meagher)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Delchoksky The Electra (Delwyn Whyburn)
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Chamshep Hot Chilli (Bradley Holden)
Border Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Syryne Reign of the Dragon HT (Shiralee Fossey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Waminda Jewel of the Nile (J Lambourne/K Hicks)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Syryne Burning Embers HT (Shiralee Fossey)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Langtry Money Dollarsandcents (Natalie Wilson)
Maremma Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Giano Di Arajani (Imp ITA) (Jennifer Block)
Baby of Breed: Scintilli Bambolina (Jennifer Block)
Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hartwyn Pageants Hero On Ice RN (AI) (Pauline Hartwell)
White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Eishund Spirit Hunter (Rachel Devenish-Meares)
Group 6 - Utility Dogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Vivienne Zavattaro (NSW) (Group Entry : 40)
Aust Sup Ch Newfcastle My Muse (R Nagle & H Durell)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Siberian Husky
Int/ Pol/ Lith/ Jun Pol/ Lux/ WPW/ CH of CH/ Club Winner Winner Winter Melody Break The Wave (Imp POL) (Melissa Starkey)
Junior in Group: Mastiff
Aust Ch Mastdoch Take To The Skye (Mr L Docherty & Mrs A Docherty)
Aust Bred in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Cudos Bombay Saphire (AI) (Melissa Starkey)
Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Azzabern Dam Good Choice (Mr M & Mrs B Eslick)
Boxer
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Saxonee Strike Zone (Wayne Conway)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ivyviolet Flashdance In Red (Wayne Conway)
Bullmastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Bellezzatoro Breakr Of Chains (AI) (Chris Luciani)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Blaqveil Lorenzo Saint John (Mrs N Hooper / Ms T Szentes)
Dobermann
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fireax Rhythm of Love (Ms P Robson / Miss E Pieton)
Leonberger
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Konigslair Jubilee (Emma Vandermeel)
Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mastdoch Firesburnin (V A / K G Ross/ Docherty)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mastdoch Take To The Skye (Mr L Docherty & Mrs A Docherty)
Newfoundland
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Newfcastle My Muse (R Nagle & H Durell)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Newflabel Black Diamond (Janelle Wallace)
Russian Black Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch(T) Gr Ch Tvorimir Counter Attack TSD (K Dawson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Tvorimir Icebreaker (AI) (N Sadykova / K Dawson)
Schnauzer (Giant)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Treuliebe Memphis Blues (Ann Leonard)
Schnauzer (Miniature)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Schonhardt Time For A Kit Kat (D Lawson)
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Deapril Sir Winston Churchill (G Saunders & L R Sorensen)
Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Int/ Pol/ Lith/ Jun Pol/ Lux/ WPW/ CH of CH/ Club Winner Winner Winter Melody Break The Wave (Imp POL) (Melissa Starkey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cudos Bombay Saphire (AI) (Melissa Starkey)
Tibetan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aus Ch Jangbu Imperial Knight (K Bates & V Ross)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Jangbu Lieutenant Henry (Kristie Bates)
Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW) (Group Entry : 35)
Aust Sup Ch Hunkeedori Heeerrreees Jonnie (Katrina Santas)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: French Bulldog
Aust Ch Tricibwthyn Llan Ceidrych (Mrs J L Fitzgerald & Mr R A Parry)
Baby in Group: British Bulldog
Klicklaack Smokin Hot (Tracy Klaack)
Minor in Group: Tibetan Terrier
Gengala Caught On Camera (Louise Hickie)
Aust Bred in Group: Poodle (Toy)
Laahtoy Moon Shadow (Lisa Martin)
Open in Group: Lhasa Apso
Aust Gr Ch Zaland Forensics Abby Sciuto (Belinda Beves & Nina Estatheo)
Boston Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Bostonwood Atitewd To Luv (Mrs Vikki Tyler)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bostonwood Drop Dead Gorjess (Vikki Tyler)
Baby of Breed: Bostonwood Beta Look Twice (Mrs Vikki Tyler)
British Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rienbo Cookies N Cream (Tracy Klaack)
Baby of Breed: Klicklaack Smokin Hot (Tracy Klaack)
Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Telde First Reason to Smile (Mrs A Brown & Mr Geoff Brown)
French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tricibwthyn Llan Ceidrych (Mrs J L Fitzgerald & Mr R A Parry)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Cocohills Alfie Baby (Mrs Jennifer & Miss Jordan Fitzgerald)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bubbasbest Miss Keida (Mrs Jennifer & Miss Jordan Fitzgerald)
German Spitz (Mittel)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vonleenard Creme Delight (Mrs K McGuinness)
Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Stordansk Jupiter ov Ganymede (Sheree Lindeman)
Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hunkeedori Heeerrreees Jonnie (Katrina Santas)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hunkeedori Buda Bing Buda Boom (Jill Whincup & Katrina Santas)
Baby of Breed: Hunkeedori Shaken Not Stirred (Helen Whincup & Katrina Santas)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Rymiska Off The Grid (R/ M & T Parker)
Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Zaland Bourne Supremacy (B Beves & N Estatheo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Zaland Forensics Abby Sciuto (Belinda Beves & Nina Estatheo)
Poodle (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Darellsig Too Late To Stop Now (D Krueger & H Grice)
Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Laahtoy Moon Shadow (Lisa Martin)
Shar Pei
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch SharpeiLodge Final Edition (Kim Markham)
Shih Tzu
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beltzu Made To Order (Belinda Heersema)
Tibetan Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Gengala Dipped In Ink (Louise Hickie)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Gengala Caught On Camera (Louise Hickie)