ADSS (Show 2) (SA)

Date of Show : 28-Feb-2021 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)

Best in Show 1st: St Bernard
Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
Best in Show 2nd: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Sup Ch Vonpeta Faze Im Goin Thru (P N Damarell)
Puppy in Show: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Boarbadger Springtime (Nick Gouzos)
Best Neuter in Show: Australian Shepherd
Aust Gr & Neut Gr Ch Sutter So Bedazzled JC (Imp NZ) (K Davis)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

Group 1st: Pug
Aust Ch Kirrbuff Always And Forever (Mrs T & Ms A Beavis)
Group 2nd & Puppy in Group: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire @ Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Group 3rd: Miniature Pinscher
Aust Ch Shiralea Sea Biscuit (Lynne Johnston)
Group 4th: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Am Gr & Aust Gr Ch Sheeba Althof Red Is Back (Imp USA) (Ms V McLaughlin & Mrs K Ostmann)
Baby in Group: Papillon
Penbryn The Pied Piper (Ms S Foster/ Mr D Quinlivan & Mr M Tumpach)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Italian Greyhound
Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Japatina Wearing My Rolex (Mrs G Smith & Japatina Kennels)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Am Gr & Aust Gr Ch Sheeba Althof Red Is Back (Imp USA) (Ms V McLaughlin & Mrs K Ostmann)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Adrahil Mr Firefox (Rick Carter)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Voncronan Diamond Desire @ Skyeway (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Fairsky Dci Jane Tennison (H Cadan/ S Cadan & D Hippisley)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Caddarra South Of The Border (H Cadan/ S Cadan & D Hippisley)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Dalisay Back In Black (Roxbud Kennels)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Roxbud Black In Fashion (Roxbud kennnels)
Baby of Breed: Roxbud Rough N Ready (Roxbud Kennels)

Havanese
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Anese Ziggy zigzag (Mrs G Smith)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tunamara Jakelyn (Christine Scott)
Baby of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)

Maltese
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Gemnova Fallen Angel (Lynette Walker)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Gemnova Master Chief (Lynette Walker)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bellatese Scrumptious Me (Mrs Edna Simmons)
Baby of Breed: Yourjana Elwin Fletcher Jnr (Fran Rose)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Gemnova Carbon Copy (Lynette Walker)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Shiralea Sea Biscuit (Lynne Johnston)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Shiralea Florin (Mrs L & Mr L Johnston)
Baby of Breed: Pinwheel Blushing Bride (M Randall-Smart)

Papillon
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Penbryn Peppermint Patty (Messrs D Quinlivan & M Tumpach)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Afilar A Knight in Paris (Sue Foster)
Res Dog CC: Malibutango Double Delight (Susan Glennon)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Afilar Madam Butterfly (S P Foster)
Baby of Breed: Penbryn The Pied Piper (Ms S Foster/ Mr D Quinlivan & Mr M Tumpach)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirrbuff Always And Forever (Mrs T & Ms A Beavis)

Russian Toy (Long Haired)
BOB & Bitch CC: Hevnlee California Dreamin (Bev Chapman)
Baby of Breed: Hevnlee Izaak (Bev Chapman)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Hevnlee Isla (Christa Guntendorfer)

Russian Toy (Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Luxurytoypaw Xabo (Bev Chapman)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Luxurytoypaw Ximena (Bev Chapman)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

Group 1st: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Anvilhart Pray For The Wicked (Anvilhart Staffords)
Group 2nd: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Sup Ch Clanach Foxtrot at Boarbadger (M & P Merchant / E Parker / N Gouzos)
Group 4th: American Staffordshire Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Aces High at Tainquest (C Gower)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Tainquest Dream Catcher (C Gower)
Baby of Breed: Tainquest Dream Chaser (AI) (C Gower)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Clanach Foxtrot at Boarbadger (M & P Merchant / E Parker / N Gouzos)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sashgar LetMe Dream Your Dream (Selina Collins and Sandra Potts)

Scottish Terrier
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Shortblak Get into the Groove (Stacey Sullivan & Jason Rhodes)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Shortblak Tartan Around (Stacey Sullivan)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
BOB & Bitch CC: Shaneca Let Them Eat Cake JC (S Lowe & L Novak)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shaneca Sweet Evil (L Novak)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Anvilhart Pray For The Wicked (Anvilhart Staffords)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Shadowstaff OnlyGirlInTheWorld (Shadowstaff Kennels)
Res Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Savion Stand And Deliver JC (Mr N Morton)
Baby of Breed: Shadowstaff Paint It Black (AI) (Shadowstaff Kennels)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)

Group 1st: Hungarian Vizsla
Aust Sup Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
Group 2nd: Pointer
Aust Ch Aspyre Wicked Tongue (Miss C Fisher)
Group 3rd: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Aust Sup Ch Azel Moments Like This (Azel Kennels)
Group 4th: Weimaraner
Aust Ch Waldwiese Please Be Sirius (AI) (Waldwiese knls)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch & Neut Gr Ch Jollab Winchester (AI) (B & R van Maanen)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Aerofee Ignite The Rumours (Aerofee Kennels)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aerofee Dylans Princess (Aerofee Kennels)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Sup Ch Azel Moments Like This (Azel Kennels)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Azel Always Gotcha Thinking (John / Valerie & Erin Carter)
Baby of Breed: Azel Walking In Fire (John / Valerie & Erin Carter)

English Setter
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Graylors Serafima (Mr J & Mrs S Nickholds / Miss E Todd)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Orwin Rex Luther (Mr J & Mrs S Nickholds/Miss E Todd)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Truespring Unique Style (R Hartnett)
Puppy of Breed: Anvilhart And The Beat Goes On (Anvilhart kennels)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc Orphan Black (R J & J Bryant)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sevoier Out Of The Shadows (AI) (Sevoier Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sevoier A Walk In The Clouds (AI) (Sevoier Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sevoier Dangerous Attraction (Sevoier Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sevoier Kat Amonst Th Pigeons (Sevoier Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Sevoier Even The Score (Sevoier Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Sevoier Adore Me (Sevoier Kennels)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Aceweis Kiss The Girls At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aceweis Pocket Witha Wocket At Heiderst (Aceweis & Heiderst kennels)

Irish Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Amhurst Undercover Of Darkness (Mr P S & M Squire / Mrs M Thomas-Rhodes)

Labrador Retriever
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Kirkdell Australian Idol (Bev Jones)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Kirkdell Maestra (Bev Jones)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch & Neut Gr Ch Jollab Winchester (AI) (B & R van Maanen)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Parity Out Of Orbit (Mrs J Quayle & Miss J Elizabeth)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Amicileale Prince Bassi At Markable (Ruth Bell)

Pointer
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Aspyre Wicked Tongue (Miss C Fisher)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aspyre Watch UR Tongue (Miss J Manser / Mr J & Mrs A Lumsden / Heiderst Kennels)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Please Be Sirius (AI) (Waldwiese knls)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Ghostwind Angel Eyes (AI) (M Hartnett & Ghostwind Knls)
Baby of Breed: Waldwiese Up The Ante (Waldwiese)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)

Group 2nd: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Boarbadger Acting Kinda Shady (Nick Gouzos)
Group 3rd: Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Bobby Dazzler (T L Edwards)
Baby in Group: Whippet
Ashsinhalt Kekkijutsu (Georgina Roberts)
Puppy in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Boarbadger Springtime (Nick Gouzos)
Runner Up Neuter in Group: Irish Wolfhound
Aust Neut Gr Ch Wulfgar Iron Reborn (Peter & Joan Wright)

Afghan Hound
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Tahkira Blue Wizard (Cadiz Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Empari Dont Delete the Kisses (AI) (C Faint)

Borzoi
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Russkimir Special Wishes (H Rick & M Davis)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB and Dog CC: Boarbadger Acting Kinda Shady (Nick Gouzos)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Boarbadger Dreams In Colour (Nick Gouzos)
Puppy of Breed: Boarbadger Springtime (Nick Gouzos)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Dongunya Hogan Wright (Peter & Joan Wright)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Wulfgar Iron Reborn (Peter & Joan Wright)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Bobby Dazzler (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)

Whippet
Dog CC: Aust Ch Bundoon Its A Crazy World (Mrs R Bonham & Miss B Bonham)
Baby of Breed: Ashsinhalt Kekkijutsu (Georgina Roberts)
Puppy of Breed: Skyeway Above The Stars (N Gouzos/ J & A Gunn)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)

Group 1st: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Sup Ch Vonpeta Faze Im Goin Thru (P N Damarell)
Group 3rd: Australian Shepherd
Aust Ch Thistledust Black Velvet (Karen Davis)
Group 4th: Old English Sheepdog
Aust Gr Ch Hartwyn Pageants Royal Encore (AI) (W Hage & P A Hartwell)
Puppy in Group: Bearded Collie
Aust Ch Edinglen To Me You Are Perfect (Tammy McClelland & Michele Lincoln)
Best Neuter in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust Gr & Neut Gr Ch Sutter So Bedazzled JC (Imp NZ) (K Davis)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Wazwallaby Our Bit O Paint (T Gardiner)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Southspirit Brilliant Brook (AI) (Miriam Schiller)

Australian Shepherd
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Thistledust Black Velvet (Karen Davis)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Voncronan Poker Face (Tayla Hand/ Tina Sunman & Kylie Tilley)
Neuter BOB & Neuter Bitch CC: Aust Gr & Neut Gr Ch Sutter So Bedazzled JC (Imp NZ) (K Davis)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Edinglen To Me You Are Perfect (Tammy McClelland & Michele Lincoln)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Chamshep Zorisha (Michelle Holthouse)

Border Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Nahrof Icebreaker (M Fisher)
Puppy of Breed: Beecee Dolls Got Style (Katie Wahlheim)

Briard
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Narbrisse Ophira (Kim Kucera)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Boanch Einstein (C Rau & A Holzwarth)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Derloch Pleasure Seeker (M & J Ryan / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Collieston Cast In Bronze (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Vonpeta Faze Im Goin Thru (P N Damarell)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Hartwyn Pageants Royal Encore (AI) (W Hage & P A Hartwell)

Puli
BOB and Dog CC: Am & Aust Ch Bowmaker Wizard Of Oz (Imp USA) (Ian Truswell & Collin Tenney)

Shetland Sheepdog
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch LochWind Gentle Smile (Gail M Jones)
Baby of Breed: Lochwind Obsession (Ian Truswell & Mr C Tenney)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: LochWind Just In Time (Gail M Jones)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch LochWind Keep The Faith (Gail M Jones)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch LochWind I Am What I Am (G Jones/ C Tenney/ I Truswell/ K McKay)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch LochWind Just Opulent (G M Jones)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
Baby of Breed: Inkdwitswiss Im A Savage (Samantha Williams)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW)

Group 1st: St Bernard
Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
Group 2nd: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup Ch Schanata Crimson Secret (B & M Schier)
Group 3rd: Bullmastiff
Aust Gr Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
Group 4th: Samoyed
Aust Ch Kalaska Fridays Partyboy (Mrs D Klaaysen / Mr J Beard / Mrs K O'Riley)
Baby in Group: Akita
Shokuma The King Am I (Mr D Klingberg/Ms W Osborn/Mrs T Dziego)
Puppy in Group: Siberian Husky
Taejaan Northern Winds (AI) (N J Rule-Steele/ A & T Wittenberg)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dobermann
Aust Sup & Neut Ch Walamara Lead Designer (Imp NZ) (Kalora Kennels)

Akita
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Monarkin One Step Ahead (Mike Higgins)
Baby of Breed: Shokuma The King Am I (Mr D Klingberg/Ms W Osborn/Mrs T Dziego)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB and Dog CC: Iglignaq Elwood Blues (Tara Jones)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Maiitsho Queen Senyah (Tori Haynes & Di Brown)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Maiitsho Big Paws Ta Fill (AI) (Tori Haynes)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Iglignaq Souffle Girl (Tara Jones)

Bernese Mountain Dog
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch OakieBern Cristal (AI) (A Rogers & S Washington)

Boxer
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Roxbud Remember Who You Are (Jasmine Lawton)
Baby of Breed: Shownwin Simply Irresistible (Roxbud Kennnels)

Bullmastiff
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mymooch Judge This Bby (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ikons Sensational By Design (Imp NZ) (Christine Spry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Walamara Zero Secrets AI (Imp NZ) (Kalora Kennels)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Walamara Lead Designer (Imp NZ) (Kalora Kennels)

Newfoundland
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Amblebrook Toblerone (A & L Buitenhuis)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Amblebrook Miss Penelope USA (A & L Buitenhuis)

Rottweiler
Baby of Breed: Westobri Anvi Gemma (Westobri Kennels)

Samoyed
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Kalaska Fridays Partyboy (Mrs D Klaaysen / Mr J Beard / Mrs K O'Riley)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Gotta Have Faith (Mr J Beard / Mrs D Klaaysen / Mrs K O'Riley)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Alyman Mid Life Crisis (Mr T Cavaiuolo/ Mr M & Mrs A Ongley)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Schanata Crimson Secret (B & M Schier)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Asryn Technical Knockout (A Wittenberg & K Bryant)
Puppy of Breed: Taejaan Northern Winds (AI) (N J Rule-Steele/ A & T Wittenberg)

St Bernard
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
Baby of Breed: Beamzstar Tulloch (Mr M Ross & Mrs J Ross)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)

Group 1st: Poodle (Standard)
Aust Sup Ch Remkyn Diamond Divo By Design (Mrs M Nottle-Justice)
Group 4th: Boston Terrier
Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)
Baby in Group: Lhasa Apso
Aust Ch Amesen Skyfall (AI) (Amesen Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Instride When Dreams Come True (AI) (Kerryn Harvey)

Boston Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Merryjay Bostn Kandy Creation (R Kemp & S Campain)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Preciousbull Strut My Stuff (Cherie Terry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Preciousbull Touch En Go (Cherie Terry)

Dalmatian
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Ibadan Crowned Prince Of Crime (A & J Janonis/ L Edmonds)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Instride When Dreams Come True (AI) (Kerryn Harvey)

French Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Abiaan XOXO Gossip Girl (Rebecca King)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Beautaureau Embrasse Mon Toosh (Cherie Terry)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Mambilou She Loves To Party (Mambilou Kennels)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Mambilou Bully For You (Mambilou Kennels)

Great Dane
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Danesworld Keep On Talking (AI) (Kylie & Sam Paine)

Lhasa Apso
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Amesen Skyfall (AI) (Amesen Kennels)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Remkyn Diamond Divo By Design (Mrs M Nottle-Justice)

Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Amorenekid The Jokes on you (Samuel Paine)