T & G All Breeds Dog Club of NSW Inc (NSW)

Date of Show : 27-Jul-2013 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mr T Watanabe (Japan)   (Total Entry : 816)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Dalmatian
Aust Sup Ch Paceaway At Rosemount (F Darling / R & D Besoff & G Vernon)
Runner Up in Show: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup & NZ Gr Ch Alyeshka Little Miss Perfect (Imp NZ) (Sarah Halliday / Tamzin Letele & Cherie Bryson-Karam)
Baby in Show: West Highland White Terrier
Macbraedly Fromrussia Withlove (Mrs L K Brown)
Intermediate in Show: Shih Tzu
Aust Ch Placky Just Got The Attitude (Sue Plackett / Janice Newling)
Aust Bred in Show: Bullmastiff
Aust Ch Costog Mompessons Home Bru (Roni Oma)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mr T Watanabe (Japan)  (Group Entry : 139)

Runner Up in Group: Pekingese
Aust Sup Ch Frawai Reflections (Frances Wickens and Marie Patten)
Baby in Group: Maltese
Aust Ch Marblanc Tearsinheaven (Mrs M P Atkinson)
Puppy in Group: Pomeranian
Jordysong Little Lion Man (R Walsh)
Junior in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Kangala You Cant Stop Th Music (Colin Seymour)
Intermediate in Group: Pomeranian
Aust Ch Fairytails Rock N In The USA (Megan Weinert)
Open Neuter in Group: Papillon
Aust Ch Mondelise Cookies And Cream (Sharon Spooner/Donna Marszal)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ronchil Hot Persuit (Mrs P Scales)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Karlyermai Lil ray osunshine (Vivian Price)
Puppy of Breed: Pelgate princess Fionia (Vivian Price / Helen & Paul Arkley)

Bichon Frise
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tejada Gotya Nickers In A Knot (K Spiteri & G Greig)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Redcrest Royal Treasure (Imp NZ) (K & M Munro)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Redcrest Royal Trinket (Imp NZ) (K & M Munro)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Karakush Wax On Wax Off (Le & Helen Gibson / S & L Toomey)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cubet Abracadabra (Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Little Miss Dynamite (Philip Williams)
Baby of Breed: McSanta Take My Breath Away (Jo McIntyre & Michelle Santamaria)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Kamikaze Kid (P Williams)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Dark N Devious (Jo McIntyre)
Aust Bred of Breed: Karyme Ab Initio (Ms Gail Ransom)

King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Delsasse Amelia Bodelia (Wilson & Smith)

Maltese
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Marblanc Heavns HollywoodGlama (Mrs M Atkinson)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Marblanc Tearsinheaven (Mrs M P Atkinson)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Marniechar Marquise (Kathy Potts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Minelphi Kelis (Kathy Potts)

Papillon
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Mondelise Hot Gossip (S Macfarlane)
Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Mondelise Cookies And Cream (Sharon Spooner/Donna Marszal)

Pekingese
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Frawai Reflections (Frances Wickens and Marie Patten)

Pomeranian
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pompillon Can't B Tamed (Di Cavanagh)
Puppy of Breed: Jordysong Little Lion Man (R Walsh)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Fairytails Rock N In The USA (Megan Weinert)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Gr Ch Rose-Treasure Win One For The Gipper (Imp USA) (J Williams)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Kabova Little Ms Busy (Yarrowfell Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kangala You Cant Stop Th Music (Colin Seymour)

Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Maitreya Melodypond (Gillie Cramer)

Yorkshire Terrier
Minor of Breed: Karojenbe This Magic Moment (Suzanne Knowles)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kealoha Kailani at VRose (Imp USA) (Suzanne Knowles)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mr G Salud (Philippines)  (Group Entry : 102)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Jewelhart NumoonDiablo (K Snerling & N Worth)
Runner Up in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Baylock Master Brew (Miss Kimberley Azzopardi)
Baby in Group: West Highland White Terrier
Macbraedly Fromrussia Withlove (Mrs L K Brown)
Minor in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Emelpee Electric Blue (Kelly Hooper)
Puppy in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Brikhed Brinee Brewster (Michael & Lisa Gibson)
Junior in Group: Sealyham Terrier
Aust Ch Mererid Who's on First (K McLennan)
Intermediate in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Foxscott Blue Knight NE (Daniel Adams)
Aust Bred in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Numoon Devils Romance (K Snerling)
Open Neuter in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust & Neut Ch Helstaff Hellava Showoff (Karen Crawley)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Amseraphs The Power Of Passion (AI) (T & K Steen)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Amseraphs Strike Force (T Steen)

Bedlington Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Piperdene Hell for Leather (Eileen Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Piperdene Blu Sky Blu (Eileen Clarke)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kayrs Crackerjack (K D/ K & M J Robinson)

Border Terrier
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Witby Hell For Leather JD SD SE RN ET (Dr Penny Mead)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Emelpee Electric Blue (Kelly Hooper)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Foxscott Blue Knight NE (Daniel Adams)
Baby of Breed: Emelpee Believe In Me (Kelly Hooper)
Puppy of Breed: Clayco High Mtn Riverland (Kelly Hooper)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Riverlands Mr Brownstone (Kelly Hooper)

Fox Terrier (Wire)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Graebrook Arose By Any Other Name (Graebrook Kennels)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Baylock Master Brew (Miss Kimberley Azzopardi)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Joelleigh Darya Ye Noor (Leesa Musgrove)
Puppy of Breed: Joelleigh Diamond Dazzler (Leesa Musgrove)

Parson Russell Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Beaconway Touch O Class (Ellem/Trainor)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Madalar Singaporesling (Ellem/Trainor)

Sealyham Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mererid Who's on First (K McLennan)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Jewelhart NumoonDiablo (K Snerling & N Worth)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Numoon Devils Romance (K Snerling)
Puppy of Breed: Brikhed Brinee Brewster (Michael & Lisa Gibson)
Junior of Breed: Stafforce Brindle Babe (Kim Sammut)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Helstaff Galaxy Showoff (Karen Crawley)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Helstaff Hellava Showoff (Karen Crawley)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch White Villan Vengeance is Mine (Imp FIN) (Mrs L K Brown)
Baby of Breed: Macbraedly Fromrussia Withlove (Mrs L K Brown)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mr Kenneth Chuah (Mal)  (Group Entry : 111)

Runner Up in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Sup Ch Driftway Special Envoy (G Spagnolo)
Baby in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Azudance Diamonds In The Sky (Miss M Lauder)
Minor in Group: Hungarian Vizsla
Aust Ch Hubertus The Real Deal (AI) (M W &T E Blaik)
Open Neuter in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Aralyen Melting Moment (Dianne Blaney)

Bracco Italiano
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Moloscyg Brunelleschi (AI) (Dr C & Y Girling / J & R Mirto)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
Minor of Breed: Highgatte Fabulosity (E Smith & V Masterfield)

English Springer Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Silvasouth Keep The Faith (Mrs J Williams)
Baby of Breed: Azudance Diamonds In The Sky (Miss M Lauder)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Fantango Playing the Game (AI) (Janelle Salvestrin & Paul Middleton)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup & NZ Ch Dykinta Take A Chance (Wendy Atkins)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Goldtreve Dream Weaver (Margot Stuckey)

Gordon Setter
Baby of Breed: Glenae Blazing Dream (Mr P Gatt)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus The Real Deal (AI) (M W &T E Blaik)

Labrador Retriever
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Aralyen Melting Moment (Dianne Blaney)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kebro Dantes Inferno (Keith Robinson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aukero Skys The Limit (Keith D Robinson)

Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Chesterhope Dangerous Liaison With HiPoint (Imp NZ) (J & R Mirto)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch HiPoint Under The Tuscan Sun (AI) (Hipoint Kennels)

Weimaraner
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ashlaren Lulu Loves To Limbo (D Hall / E Knox)

Weimaraner (Long-haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wynwhisper Wicked (LH) (Bronwyn Gaywood)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Dr A Kasemsanta (Thailand) (Group Entry : 113)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Afghan Hound
Aust Ch Taejon El Dorado (P & L Britza / J Laws)
Runner Up in Group: Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
NZ Gr & Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Garcon Reveur (R J & R J Wallis / R Hay & S Marshall)
Baby in Group: Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Rokeena Mack The Knife (R J & R J Wallis)
Puppy in Group: Basset Hound
Lachambre Cuban Conspiracy (Amber and Julie O'Flynn)
Aust Bred in Group: Borzoi
Aust Sup Ch Kenibea Murphys Law (Shannon / Ros & Greg Barden)
Open Neuter in Group: Basset Hound
Aust Ch Lachambre Nouveau Star (Amber and Julie O'Flynn)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Taejon El Dorado (P & L Britza / J Laws)

Basset Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lachambre Sir Albion Star (Amber and Julie O'Flynn)
R/UP BOB & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Lachambre Sir Star Gazer (Amber and Julie O'Flynn)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Lachambre Ruby Fortune (Amber and Julie O'Flynn)
Minor of Breed: Lachambre Hit The Jackpot (Amber and Julie O'Flynn)
Puppy of Breed: Lachambre Cuban Conspiracy (Amber and Julie O'Flynn)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Lachambre Nouveau Star (Amber and Julie O'Flynn)

Beagle
R/UP BOB: Aust Ch Sarangrave Smoke N Daggers (Imp NZ) (Robert J R Lucas)

Borzoi
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kenibea Murphys Law (Shannon / Ros & Greg Barden)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Bliscoli Blue Butterfly (Ms Sandra Henderson)
Baby of Breed: Bliscoli Diamond Chipolatta (Ms Sandra Henderson)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wulfgar Aine (John Verrell)
R/UP BOB & Puppy of Breed: Wulfgar Deirdre (S Gendle)

Norwegian Elkhound
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Feralas Cindia (B & C Monckton)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Feralas Royal By Design (C & B Monckton)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Gr & Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Garcon Reveur (R J & R J Wallis / R Hay & S Marshall)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Last Tango In Paris (R J & R J Wallis)
Baby of Breed: Rokeena Mack The Knife (R J & R J Wallis)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Addicted To Love (R J & Y T Lauder)

Saluki
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Baghdad A Miss Demeanor (Paula Bockman Chato and Lyndell Ackerman)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr A B Santos III (Philippines)  (Group Entry : 125)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Am / Can & Aust Sup Ch Winslow Good To Go (Imp USA) (Geoff and Debra Hill)
Minor in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust Ch Bojojamile Been Worth The Wait (R H & V J Hutton)
Junior in Group: Border Collie
Bordalace In Th Sky With Diamonds (Alison J Cowin)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jevna Baralga (Megan Kain)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kla Simply High Class (J Spacek)
Junior of Breed: Tegoura Quality Street (Megan Kain)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Neut Ch Kla Simply My Pal (J Spacek)

Australian Shepherd
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Sup Ch Blueamble Stelaluna (Mr A & Mrs J Lamberton)
Baby of Breed: Blueamble On The Stage (A J Lamberton & R Shaw)

Border Collie
Junior of Breed: Bordalace In Th Sky With Diamonds (Alison J Cowin)
Neuter BOB: Aust Ch Neecabe Writn N Stars HT (Margaret Aldous)

Collie (Rough)
Baby of Breed: Petemarg Spencers Law (Peterson/Peterson)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Freevale Sitting Pretty (M & C Morris)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Schonfeuer Hot Desire (T & A Mills)
Baby of Breed: Freevale Candy Bombshell (M & C Morris)
Puppy of Breed: Freevale Peek A Boo (M & C Morris)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Jetavegas A California Miss (Mr T & L Gehrke)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Pamakay Georgia (Mr T & L Gehrke)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am / Can & Aust Sup Ch Winslow Good To Go (Imp USA) (Geoff and Debra Hill)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bojojamile Better Believe it (R H & V J Hutton)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Bojojamile Been Worth The Wait (R H & V J Hutton)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Bojojamile Beam of Sunshine (R H & V J Hutton)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr G Krishnan (Malaysia)  (Group Entry : 104)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup & NZ Gr Ch Alyeshka Little Miss Perfect (Imp NZ) (Sarah Halliday / Tamzin Letele & Cherie Bryson-Karam)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Bullmastiff
Aust Ch Costog Mompessons Home Bru (Roni Oma)
Minor in Group: Dobermann
Fireax Rhythm Of The Heart (Ella Pieton)

Akita
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Daykeyne Takin Names N Kickin Ass (Mr A Molan)

Anatolian Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Takas Cio Cio San (E & A Esad / L Grgat)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Comarkaan Duman (E & A Esad)
Baby of Breed: Tribocie Stir It Up (E & A Esad / C Bantoft)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Saterhundens London Paddington (L Brand)
Junior of Breed: Branbern Cha Chi (Brand/Peterson/Peterson)

Boxer
Baby of Breed: Chizack Catweazle (Imp NZ) (Brett Thompson & Andrew Hobday)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Costog Mompessons Home Bru (Roni Oma)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fireax Viva La Leyenda (D & D Ford / Ella Pieton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Fireax Rhythm Of The Heart (Ella Pieton)
Puppy of Breed: Fireax Midnight Hunter (L Kolodziej & E Pieton)

Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beaurumba Twice The Spice (Miss R Hodgson)

German Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Guardian CelticGoddessOfHarmony (Guardian Kennels)
R/UP BOB & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Guardian Night Goddess (Guardian Kennels)

Newfoundland
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Granpaws first fleet (Mrs S Roberts)

Rottweiler
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Hardrada Bugger Off (Imp NZ) (D G Wilton & F Hoffmann / I & S Geddes-Cook)
Minor of Breed: Ubersein Mirror Image (AI) (G Sparham / B Turner / L Russell)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Treverhund Black Caviar (R Campbell & D Thomas)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Colebrook Come In Spinner (R & N E Inglis)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Colebrook Heads Or Tails (R & N E Inglis)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup & NZ Gr Ch Alyeshka Little Miss Perfect (Imp NZ) (Sarah Halliday / Tamzin Letele & Cherie Bryson-Karam)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch UtopiaLand Show Me ET (D Lan & K Lucas)

St Bernard
Baby of Breed: Casperscove Harpers Bazaar (Jamie & Tracy Clapham)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Dr P Nisalak (Thailand)  (Group Entry : 122)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Sup Ch Paceaway At Rosemount (F Darling / R & D Besoff & G Vernon)
Runner Up in Group: Lhasa Apso
Aust Sup Ch Amesen Lady GaGa (M Camac / J Longmire & I Glen)
Minor in Group: Keeshond
Aust Ch Hunkeedori High Falutin (Katrina L Santas & Brett A Thompson)
Puppy in Group: British Bulldog
Aust Ch Headshot Special Edition (Lisa & Graham Robinson)
Intermediate in Group: Shih Tzu
Aust Ch Placky Just Got The Attitude (Sue Plackett / Janice Newling)
Open Neuter in Group: Lhasa Apso
Aust & Neut Ch Rysup Driving Miss Daisy (Miss R L Millner)

Boston Terrier
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rhodepark Sweet Azz (J Vassallo & R Davies)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Headshot Special Edition (Lisa & Graham Robinson)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Headshot First Edition (Lisa & Graham Robinson)

Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sherae Luvs Creme Bears (Jeanine Jay)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Sherae A Bootscootin Blue Koala (Mrs J Jay)

Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Paceaway At Rosemount (F Darling / R & D Besoff & G Vernon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Xpensive Liason (F Darling, G Vernon & R & D Besoff)

French Bulldog
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Lepride Lady Of Shalott (Gail Skinner)

Great Dane
Minor of Breed: Stordansk Davincis Aria (AI) (Mrs Julie Hyde)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tenkashiro Sylver Lightening (Denise Sylvester)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Tenkashiro Sylver Aussie Banjo (Denise M Sylvester)
Neuter BOB: Neut Ch Tenkashiro Momo Sylver (Denise M Sylvester)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Calivale Katch Me If U Kan (Katrina L Santas & Brett Thompson)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hunkeedori High Falutin (Katrina L Santas & Brett A Thompson)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Amesen Lady GaGa (M Camac / J Longmire & I Glen)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Amesen All Nite Parti (Ms J Longmire & Mr M Camac)
Baby of Breed: Amesen Black Tie Affair (J Longmire / M Camac & I Glen)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Rysup Driving Miss Daisy (Miss R L Millner)

Shar Pei
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wayatinah Cherokee (Mrs M D Batey)
R/UP BOB & Minor of Breed: Wayatinah Jhombel Bayjing (Ms M D Batey)
Baby of Breed: Wayatinah Karachi (Mrs M D Batey)

Shih Tzu
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Placky Just Got The Attitude (Sue Plackett / Janice Newling)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Placky Oh So Dreamy (S J Plackett)
Minor of Breed: Placky Im Just Divine (Sue Plackett)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Placky Both Guns Loaded (Sue Plackett)