T & G All Breeds Dog Club NSW Inc (NSW)

Date of Show : 8-Feb-2014 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Barbara Ludowici (NSW)

Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Joden The Devil In The Detail (S & S Lewis)
Baby in Show: Golden Retriever
Fantango Spirit In The Sky (Mr P Middleton & Ms J Salvestrin)
Minor in Show: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
Beljekali I Go Where Hugo (J Fynmore)
Puppy in Show: Pekingese
Aust Ch Frawai Hear Me Roar (Marie Patten & Frances Wickens)
Junior in Show: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust Ch Aziah A Gift Of A Thistle (Mrs Liana Bettison)
Intermediate in Show: Australian Kelpie
Aust Ch Tegoura Toblerone (Tegoura Kennels)
Open Neuter in Show: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup / NZ & Neut Ch Aeukanmanuva All that Jaz (B W & C J Yate)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Patricia Thomas (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Chinese Crested Dog
Aust Sup Ch Karakush Wax On Wax Off (Sid & Lynne Toomey/ Le & Helen Gibson)
Puppy in Group: Pekingese
Aust Ch Frawai Hear Me Roar (Marie Patten & Frances Wickens)
Aust Bred in Group: Miniature Pinscher
Aust Ch Marniechar Marquise (Kathy Potts)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bedafareal River Song (Mrs L Mineif)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Rosedale Aussie Legend (Mrs L Mineif)

Bichon Frise
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Grunane The Adventuress (M Stoppini)
Baby of Breed: Frostqueen First Lady (K Spiteri)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mistbreeze Move On Over (M Stoppini)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cavalierlove Pollys Pride (Sue Donahue & Bob Boyce)
Baby of Breed: Cavhiway Theatre Odreams (I & H Lenihan)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch El-Toro Taranaki Pearl (Imp NZ) (B G Riddell)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch El-Toro Taranaki Buddy-Boy (Imp NZ) (B G Riddell)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karakush Wax On Wax Off (Sid & Lynne Toomey/ Le & Helen Gibson)
Minor of Breed: Karakush Bit O Fluff Onth Side (L & H Gibson)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Raweke Apple Cider (J Wistuba & M Parker Brien)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Paris Starry Starry Night (Imp NZ) (J Wistuba & M Parker Brien)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Auskrest Elusive Effect (Philip Williams)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Pocahontas Pookie (Philip Williams)

Italian Greyhound
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Piccino Jitterbug (Mr G &Mrs B DeSanti / Mr M & Mrs S Reeve)

Lowchen
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Cib/Fin/Se/Est/Ltu/Ee Jr Ch Chic Choix Inner Sound (Imp FIN) (Mrs L J Shanahan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Darkrai Twisted Sunshine (Mr J Powell)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Triscadec Roar To Success (B G Riddell)

Maltese
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Marblanc Tearsinheaven (Mrs M P Atkinson)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Marniechar Marquise (Kathy Potts)
R/UP BOB: Aust Ch Yaramanlodge Touch Of Gold (Barbara Smith)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Batpin Precious Gold (Barbara Smith)
Minor of Breed: Yallowfell Kelly Kelly (Julie Touzell)
Junior of Breed: Minelphi Kelis (Kathy Potts)
Intermediate of Breed: Marniechar Kodak Moment (K M Potts)

Pekingese
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Frawai Hear Me Roar (Marie Patten & Frances Wickens)

Pug
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Can Gr Ch & Aust Ch Rose's Sharp Dressed Man (Imp USA) (J Williams)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lannaj OohLaLa Le President (Alanna Gavan / Jan Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Karojenbe This Magic Moment (Suzanne Knowles)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mr Phil Thompson (SA)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Joden The Devil In The Detail (S & S Lewis)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Bedlington Terrier
Aust Ch Piperdene Hell for Leather (Eileen Clarke)
Baby in Group: Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Ozwheat It Had To Be U (Lori Ann Davis)
Minor in Group: Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Ozwheat Heaven Sent (L A Davis)
Puppy in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Emelpee Belive In Me (Kelly Hooper)
Junior in Group: Airedale Terrier
Aust Ch Tjuringa Navajo Warrior (John Heron)
Open Neuter in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust & Neut Ch Helstaff Hellava Showoff (Karen Crawley)

Airedale Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tjuringa Navajo Warrior (John Heron)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Newbelle ACDC ET (M Anderson / T Talbot)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Newbelle Live Wire (Anderson / Talbot)

Bedlington Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Piperdene Hell for Leather (Eileen Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Piperdene Blu Sky Blu (Eileen Clarke)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Emelpee Belive In Me (Kelly Hooper)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Riverlands Mr Brownstone (Kelly Hooper)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Clayco Walk On By (S McMahon / S Mills & A Knight)
Open of Breed: Am Ch Wedigit Covert Affair (Imp USA) (Kelly Hooper)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ozjack Billie Jean (Bob Purss)
R/UP BOB & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Whatajack Grand Elegance (Garry Butler)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Ozjack Edin (Bob Purss)
Open of Breed: NZ Ch Aidan Bayleys N Ice (Imp NZ) (Kelly Hooper)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Silktrader Neva A Dull Moment (Imp NZ) (Ms L A Davis)
R/UP BOB & Minor of Breed: Ozwheat Heaven Sent (L A Davis)
Baby of Breed: Ozwheat It Had To Be U (Lori Ann Davis)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Joden The Devil In The Detail (S & S Lewis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Numoon Devils Romance (K Snerling)
Minor of Breed: Helstaff Atouchovclass (Mr M & Mrs L Gibson)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pepstaff Poker Face (Hunt/Horley/Osborne)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Stafforce Brindle Babe (Kim Sammut)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Helstaff Hellava Showoff (Karen Crawley)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mr Cameron Cavallo (VIC)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: English Setter
Aust Ch Aldersett Lavender Blue (Mr R & Mrs D Jones)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: English Setter
Aust Sup Ch Eireannmada Corpus Christi (Dee Jones & Greg Browne)
Baby in Group: Golden Retriever
Fantango Spirit In The Sky (Mr P Middleton & Ms J Salvestrin)
Minor in Group: Bracco Italiano
Aust Ch HiPoint Arabella (J & R Mirto)
Puppy in Group: Golden Retriever
Aust Ch Fantango Stack the Deck (P Middleton & J Salvestrin)
Junior in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Kinsheran Don Alfonso (Ray Barratt)
Intermediate in Group: Irish Water Spaniel
Aust Ch Waterboys Stormy Knight (P & P McIntyre / P Smith)
Open Neuter in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust & Neut Ch Aralyen Melting Moment (Dianne Blaney)

Bracco Italiano
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sobers Achilleus (Imp ITY) (Leonie Kellett & John Palmer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch HiPoint Arabella (J & R Mirto)

English Setter
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aldersett Lavender Blue (Mr R & Mrs D Jones)
R/UP BOB & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Eireannmada Corpus Christi (Dee Jones & Greg Browne)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Graylors Buster Jones (Rikki Touzell)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Graylors Lisa Lotto (Julie Touzell)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kinsheran Don Alfonso (Ray Barratt)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Demorz Flesh For Fantasy (Mrs D E A Moran)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Fantango Stack the Deck (P Middleton & J Salvestrin)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Burragundy Dusty Drover (Mr T & Mrs P Kelly)
Baby of Breed: Fantango Spirit In The Sky (Mr P Middleton & Ms J Salvestrin)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch BlueBreeze Legend of Saltire (Debra Stubbings)

Irish Water Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Waterboys Stormy Knight (P & P McIntyre / P Smith)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Cladaghring Double O Seven (Mr S M & Mrs D A O'Donnell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Cladaghring Skyfall (Mr S M & Mrs D A O'Donnell)
Baby of Breed: Labzrina Running With Dreams (AI) (Dianne Blaney)
Minor of Breed: Cladaghring Gone In Sixty Secs (Mr S M & Mrs D A O'Donnell)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Aralyen Melting Moment (Dianne Blaney)

Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Chesterhope Dangerous Liaison With HiPoint (Imp NZ) (J & R Mirto)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch HiPoint Under The Tuscan Sun (AI) (Hipoint Kennels)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ghostwind Hard Act To Follow (Jaime Grech)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Ashlaren Lulu Loves To Limbo (David Hall & Michael O'Dwyer)
Baby of Breed: Lukedom Boo T Lishus (Mr GW Studholme / Mrs M Brown)
Minor of Breed: Griseus Jovitas Numero Uno (David Hall & Michael O'Dwyer)
Puppy of Breed: Waldwieze Girl Next Door At Lukedom (Imp NZ) (Studholme / Lawler / Grech)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Red Rocket (Debbie Meagher)
R/UP BOB & Puppy of Breed: Lornelane Not Rocket Science (D & L Meagher)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mycroft Meredith (Sylvia Brackman)
Baby of Breed: Mycroft Merlion (S J Brackman)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mr Ray Barter (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Basenji
Aust Sup Ch Zanzipow Poker Face Earnest (Jennifer Power)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Greyhound
Aust Ch Jonz the winner takes it all (AI) (John Palmer)
Puppy in Group: Saluki
Chrisnick Surprise Parti (P Bockman-Chato / C & N Lawton)
Aust Bred in Group: Deerhound
Aust Ch Nelungaloo Rhys (J M Kernot)
Open Neuter in Group: Basset Hound
Aust Ch Lachambre Nouveau Star (Amber and Julie O'Flynn)

Afghan Hound
Puppy of Breed: Quom Ringmaster en lyon (Mrs P A Lyons)

Basenji
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Zanzipow Poker Face Earnest (Jennifer Power)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Remwin Kissmycheek (Lyn Hughes)

Basset Hound
Baby of Breed: Chezami Turn of Events (P & M Simmons)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Lachambre Nouveau Star (Amber and Julie O'Flynn)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bliscoli Diamond Chipolatta (Ms S Henderson)
Junior of Breed: Bliscoli Diamond Debutante (Ms S Henderson)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Baby of Breed: Lowender Blow Me One Last Kiss (Paul Bevins)

Deerhound
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nelungaloo Rhys (J M Kernot)

Greyhound
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jonz the winner takes it all (AI) (John Palmer)

Norwegian Elkhound
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Halgrove Purple Rain (P / K & K McIntyre)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kahuti Little Adele (P / K & K McIntyre)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rokeena Versailles (J & B Hession)
R/UP BOB & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Goldtreve Reymundo (Mrs B & Ms J Hession)

Saluki
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Pazada Watabout Last Night (Gary & Patricia Russell)
Puppy of Breed: Chrisnick Surprise Parti (P Bockman-Chato / C & N Lawton)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Valma Morrow (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Australian Kelpie
Aust Ch Tegoura Toblerone (Tegoura Kennels)
Runner Up in Group: Bearded Collie
Aust Sup Ch Edinglen Enchanting (AI) (Michele Lincoln)
Baby in Group: Australian Shepherd
Dreamoz Wet Wnd Wild (C & J Cotton)
Minor in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
Beljekali I Go Where Hugo (J Fynmore)
Puppy in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
Aust Ch Beljekali Hendrix (C & J Fynmore)
Junior in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Aust Ch Aziah A Gift Of A Thistle (Mrs Liana Bettison)
Aust Bred in Group: Australian Shepherd
Aust Ch Dreamoz Breakfast At Tiffanys (C & J Cotton)
Open Neuter in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Aust Neut Ch Turrella Queen O Hearts (Cheryl Edwards)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Turrella Red Flaming Tiger (Cheryl Edwards)
R/UP BOB & Aust Bred of Breed: Turrella Blue Spanish Panther (Cheryl Edwards)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Littlefields Give It A Whirl (D & J Van Acquoy)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Turrella Queen O Hearts (Cheryl Edwards)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tegoura Toblerone (Tegoura Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tegoura Always In My Heart (Tegoura Kennels)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dreamoz Breakfast At Tiffanys (C & J Cotton)
Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Dreamoz Inaugural Boy (C & J Cotton)
Baby of Breed: Dreamoz Wet Wnd Wild (C & J Cotton)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Dreamoz More Then Gold (C & J Cotton)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dykinta Sea Patrol (Ros Fraser)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sugargum ArtofConspiracy (Ros Fraser)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Edinglen Enchanting (AI) (Michele Lincoln)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljekali Hendrix (C & J Fynmore)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beljekali I Go Where Hugo (J Fynmore)

Briard
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Aubrey's French Kiss (Imp NZ) (D & J M Bartley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tiahart Hellene (D & JM Bartley)

Collie (Rough)
Minor of Breed: Cathkin Hello Mr Heartache (A Duncan)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Alluring Asha (N Ara & C Fitzgerald)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Beyond Odinsson (Mr J Powell / Miss S M Fishburn & Ms C Fitzgerald)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pamakay Georgia (Mr T & L Gehrke)

Puli
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rustufarion Outta Star (AI) (Mr R Valore)
Minor of Breed: Rustufarion Foreign Agent (Mr R Valore)

Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Dorwyn Get In Step (AI) (J Morris & V J Stapleton)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aziah A Gift Of A Thistle (Mrs Liana Bettison)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Hugh Gent OAM (NSW)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Aust Gr Ch Colebrook Come In Spinner (R & N E Inglis)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust & NZ Ch Aeukanmanuva Your The Boss (G Speeden / B & C Yate)
Baby in Group: German Pinscher
Guardian Fabulous Rock Star (AI) (Ern Appleby)
Minor in Group: Bullmastiff
Aust Ch Fynobull Southern Starr (Mrs M and Mr A O'Callaghan)
Puppy in Group: Boxer
Aust Ch Chizack Catweazle (Imp NZ) (Brett Thompson & Andrew Hobday)
Junior in Group: Rottweiler
Treverhund Django (Deborah Thomas)
Intermediate in Group: Akita
Aust Ch Daykeyne Takin Names N Kickin Ass (Mr A Molan)
Open Neuter in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup / NZ & Neut Ch Aeukanmanuva All that Jaz (B W & C J Yate)

Akita
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Daykeyne Takin Names N Kickin Ass (Mr A Molan)

Bernese Mountain Dog
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Von der Bernessehof Amigo (Imp) (Robyn Keen)

Boxer
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Chizack Catweazle (Imp NZ) (Brett Thompson & Andrew Hobday)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Fynobull Southern Starr (Mrs M and Mr A O'Callaghan)

Dogue de Bordeaux
Baby of Breed: Beaurumba Some Like It Hot (A Douglass)

German Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Guardian Moon Goddess (Judith A Oliver)
Baby of Breed: Guardian Fabulous Rock Star (AI) (Ern Appleby)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Guardian Ivys Fabulous Image (AI) (Guardian Kennels)

Leonberger
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Furrychild the Spitfire (S McDowell)

Pyrenean Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Espinay Azun (S McDowell & T Bassett)

Rottweiler
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Treverhund Django (Deborah Thomas)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Colebrook Come In Spinner (R & N E Inglis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Colebrook Penny Lane (R & N E Inglis)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Aeukanmanuva Your The Boss (G Speeden / B & C Yate)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup / NZ & Neut Ch Aeukanmanuva All that Jaz (B W & C J Yate)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Peter Andrews (SA)

Runner Up in Group: Keeshond
Aust Sup Ch Calivale Katch Me If U Kan (Katrina L Santas & Brett Thompson)
Baby in Group: British Bulldog
Aust Ch Janayin Pantz On Fire(AI) (D Whillock)
Puppy in Group: Boston Terrier
Aust Ch Zareba Paparazzi (D Norquay & A Corbett)
Junior in Group: Great Dane
Aust Ch Stordansk Davincis Aria (AI) (Mrs Julie Hyde)
Aust Bred in Group: Great Dane
Aust Ch Rithpen King of Kings (Brian Elsley)

Boston Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Zareba Murdochs Media (Mrs J Wheeler)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Zareba Paparazzi (D Norquay & A Corbett)

British Bulldog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Janayin Party In Ya Pantz (D Whillock)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Janayin Who Wears Da Pantz (D Whillock)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Janayin Pantz On Fire(AI) (D Whillock)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kiangsi show em your guns (Sheila Roberts & M Cadd)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rithpen King of Kings (Brian Elsley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Stordansk Davincis Aria (AI) (Mrs Julie Hyde)
Baby of Breed: Danestorm Herdit Onthgrapevin (AI) (W & L Hamaty)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Hikaru My Friend Pero (Katie Watson)
R/UP BOB & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kimyata Playing For Keeps (Katie Watson)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Calivale Katch Me If U Kan (Katrina L Santas & Brett Thompson)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Bouffant Call The Papparazzi (AI) (Deborah Saunders)

Shar Pei
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Rynkls Peiattention Inth Lodge (Lauren Pocklington)

Tibetan Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Sesukan Husa N V D One (Keith & Roslind Ellis)