Ladies Kennel Club of SA Inc (SHOW 1) (SA)

Date of Show : 7-Mar-2015 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)

Best in Show 1st: Irish Setter
Aust Sup Ch Martinridge Flirting WTulane (B Martin)
Best in Show 2nd: Australian Cattle Dog
Am Ch & Aust Sup Ch Landmaster Memphis Blues (R B & C J Redhead)
Best in Show 3rd: Lhasa Apso
Aust Sup Ch Chethang Nathaniel (Imp UK) (P & K York / J Longmire & M Camac)
Baby in Show: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Asyut Partners In Crime (Asyut Knls / C Gray)

Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Asyut Partners In Crime (Asyut Knls / C Gray)

Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Tenterfield Terrier
Aust Ch Gumhaven Cricket (Maureen Schutt)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Ms Yvonne Smith (New Zealand)

Group 3rd: Italian Greyhound
Tunamara Lite In The Dark (Cherie Tulk)
Group 4th: Maltese
Aust Ch Erintoi Caseys Magic Dream (Fran Rose)
Puppy in Group: Havanese
Aust Ch Carnwath Capt America (S J Baillie)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Japatina Dream Big Or Go Home (Japatina Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Balkana Hollywood Dream (Japatina Kennels)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Carnwath Capt America (S J Baillie)

Italian Greyhound
BOB & Bitch CC: Tunamara Lite In The Dark (Cherie Tulk)
Baby of Breed: Tunamara Mint Slice (C Scott)

Japanese Chin
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Krystalaine Khan (Chris & Elaine Burdett)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Krystalaine Amber Rose (Chris & Elaine Burdett)

Lowchen
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Rondaglen That's Entertainment (Miss Courtney Tulk)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Rondaglen Moulinrougee (Miss Courtney Tulk)

Maltese
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Erintoi Caseys Magic Dream (Fran Rose)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Yourjana Elwin Opal Rose (Mrs Edna Simmons)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Palana Cort Being Sassy (Palana Kennels)

Pug
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Rumarrie Maille Mcgee (Miss Kim Herewane)

Tibetan Spaniel
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Tunamara Faleana Tsha (C Scott)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Ms Karen McIntyre (New Zealand)

Group 1st: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Vanstaff Whats Brewing (Renee Hartnett)
Group 3rd & Puppy in Group: Fox Terrier (Wire)
Aust Ch Yiriwyre Lets Get Ridiculous (J R & D M Collins)
Group 4th: Tenterfield Terrier
Aust Ch Gumhaven Full Of Fire (Maureen Schutt)

Airedale Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Yeloman Just William (Suzanne Tennant & Megan McWaters)

Border Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Stormvale Borda Make Myday (Dee Paterson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Chanpema Frangipani (Chanpema Kennels)

Bull Terrier
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Veroli Benevolent Master (AI) (P Haseldine)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Brasshead Jewels Of Gothic (Trahern Kennels)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Trahern Iti Lil Pixie Pooh (Trahern Kennels)

Cairn Terrier
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Natuska A Foreign Affair SE (Kerryn Pearson)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Natuska Shout At The Devil (Kerryn Pearson)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Natuska Peppermint Twist SE (Kerryn Pearson)
Baby of Breed: Natuska Twist Little Sister (Susan Springer & Kerryn Pearson)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Natuska Love Her Madly (Kerryn Pearson)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Joymont Chanel (H & I Glynn)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lilyfox Queen ov Hearts (Ian Henley)

Fox Terrier (Wire)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Yiriwyre Lets Get Ridiculous (J R & D M Collins)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kanidor Eldar (G & S P Swalling)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Vanstaff Whats Brewing (Renee Hartnett)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Anvilhart Hot On Your Heels (J Rasche & D Tomney)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Karcobohnny Brandy On Ice (A & C Van Kleeff)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Fidelestaffs Foot Loose (J Rasche & D Tomney)
Baby of Breed: Likalot Hot Topic (Mr G & Mrs K Jordan)
Puppy of Breed: Swanky Braw Wean (Mr G & Mrs K Jordan)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Gumhaven Full Of Fire (Maureen Schutt)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Gumhaven Fire Fox (Maureen Schutt)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Gumhaven Sand Piper (Maureen Schutt)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Cricket (Maureen Schutt)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Ravenswood Fife N Drum (J L & A H Griffin)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Aonais Skys The Limit (Fiona Mackness)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)

Group 1st: Irish Setter
Aust Sup Ch Martinridge Flirting WTulane (B Martin)
Group 2nd: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Woodwych Globetrotter (S / R & L Schwerdt)
Baby in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Valache Arya (Valache Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Pointer
Tyeanbo Fast Forward (D Delaine)

Cocker Spaniel
Baby of Breed: Elswood Girls Love Pearls (Liz Zucker)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Elswood Imprezzo Nobel (Liz Zucker & Cathy Huitema)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB and Dog CC: Eng & Fin Ch Afterglow Salazar (Imp UK) (Azel Kennel/Emma Richards)

Curly Coated Retriever
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Dizzyki BC Spinning Wheel (Dizzyki Kennells)

English Springer Spaniel
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kynadie Time Is Of The Essence (M Harvey)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Poweron Gunnabe Trouble (Kirstin Gurner)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Bushman Power To Shine (Kirstin Gurner & Tina Corbell)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Sherepoint Moonraker (Jean and Ross Bryant)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Skyehaven All About Me (Tina Corbell)
Baby of Breed: Skyehaven Man On Fire (Tina Corbell)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sherepoint Peppermint Crisp (R J & J M Bryant)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Sherepoint Cracked Pepper (J & R Bryant)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Woodwych Globetrotter (S / R & L Schwerdt)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Woodwych Hot Off The Press (S/ R & L Schwerdt)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Woodwych Dark Side Of The Moon (S/ R & L Schwerdt)
Baby of Breed: Valache Arya (Valache Kennels)

Gordon Setter
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Triseter Celtic Playboy (AI) (Jason Moore & Esther Joseph)

Irish Setter
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Martinridge Flirting WTulane (B Martin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Martinridge Heart And Soul (B Martin)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Martinridge My Secret Life (B Martin)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Martinridge Diamonds In The Sky (B Martin)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Martinridge Promises Promises (B Martin)

Labrador Retriever
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch AlpyneAir Sacre Bleu (S & B Washington / D Venables)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Tarshona Celestial Nova (Belinda McAlpine)

Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Tyeanbo Fast Forward (D Delaine)

Weimaraner
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Waldwieze Game Keepa At Poshvwei (Imp NZ) CD ET RE (J Hughes)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Waldwieze Graevelvet At Poshvwei (Imp NZ) ET RE CD (Jessie Hughes)
Res Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Waldwieze Don't Ask Why (Imp NZ) (Waldwiese Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Weimurastar Pink Diamond (Mr Keith Jefferies)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese In A League Ofmy Own (AI) (Kylie Christison & Waldwiese Kennels)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Weimurastar Rough Diamond (Mr Keith Jefferies)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Linda Strongman (New Zealand)

Group 1st: Saluki
Aust Sup Ch Pazada Grand Royale (A Jones & B Farrell / G & P Russell)
Baby in Group: Whippet
Whirlaway N Like Flynn (S McKay)

Afghan Hound
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Lijolba The Up Rising (AI) (Gail Wood & Heidi McKay)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Kjavu Let Me Tell You (Margaret Richards)

Beagle
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Hilldamar Classical Jazz (D & M Hill)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Sligrachan Anotha Jeannie (D & M Hill)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Stardayne Flight Command (Mrs V Tapp)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Stardayne Lady Royale (Mrs V Tapp)
Baby of Breed: Stardayne Exceed The Limits (Mrs V Tapp)

Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Boskahun Molton Gold (S Packer)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Boskahun Athena Etched In Gold (Sue Packer)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Boskahun Versace (Sue Packer)

Greyhound
BOB & Bitch CC: Whirlaway Star Gazer (H/ M & N Jones)

Harrier
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Fellhunters Mr Mysterious (Alison Boyce)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Fellhunters Light My Fire (Alison Boyce)

Irish Wolfhound
Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Drayton Lady Dorothea (Andra Barber)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Rokeena St Louis Blues (T Edwards/ R Wallis & S Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Rokeena Magic Happens (R J & R J Wallis)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
R/UP BOB & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Mikozi Gracious Villain ET RN DWDF.S (V Macgill)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Inzara All Eyez On Me (AI) (Leah Moffatt & Brad Foch)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Shakuru Pure Pleasure (Emma Lloyd)

Saluki
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Pazada Grand Royale (A Jones & B Farrell / G & P Russell)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Pazada Star View (G & P Russell / A Jones & B Farrell)

Whippet
Baby of Breed: Whirlaway N Like Flynn (S McKay)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)

Group 1st: Australian Cattle Dog
Am Ch & Aust Sup Ch Landmaster Memphis Blues (R B & C J Redhead)
Group 2nd: Border Collie
Aust Gr Ch Nahrof Find The Words CD (M Fisher)
Group 3rd: German Shepherd Dog
Alimanda Grey's Anatomy (Alimanda Kennels / Kunama Kennels)
Group 4th: Old English Sheepdog
Perfu Winter Soldier (Mr & Mrs C Moore / Mr J Moore)
Baby in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Shelsian Lasseter (I R & C E Spangler)
Puppy in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Landmaster Memphisbell (RB & CJ Redhead)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Am Ch & Aust Sup Ch Landmaster Memphis Blues (R B & C J Redhead)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Landmaster Memphisbell (RB & CJ Redhead)

Australian Kelpie
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Glendari The Tar Boy (E J Delaporte)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Glendari The Black Witch (E J Delaporte)

Australian Shepherd
Baby of Breed: Shartooz Lightening Ridge (S J Baillie)

Briard
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch J'Aint She A Dream Moravia Campanella (Imp CZE) (Liz Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Cacharel Jumpn Jackflash (Miss E Bennett)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: AUST CH Kiriko's Special Report (Imp JPN) (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Robgai Eveningsong (Mr S & Mrs M Almond)

Collie (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Robgai Last Tango in Paris (Mr S & Mrs M Almond)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Wiru Undressed For Success (D M & T M Adams)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Carluke Contra Indicated (D/ T & K Adams)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB & Bitch CC: Alimanda Grey's Anatomy (Alimanda Kennels / Kunama Kennels)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Alimanda Its All About Me (Alimanda Kennels)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Alimanda Kissed A Boy (Alimanda Kennels)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB and Dog CC: Perfu Winter Soldier (Mr & Mrs C Moore / Mr J Moore)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Grastone Mrs Rutherford (Ken & Vivien Murrell)

Shetland Sheepdog
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Rimini Mustang Sally (Brian Turner)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Rimini Wild Colonial Boy (Brian Turner)
Baby of Breed: Shelsian Lasseter (I R & C E Spangler)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Rimini Divine Design (Brian Turner)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Iron Akbo-Parchovany (Imp SVK) (Kym Dunbar)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)

Group 1st: Pyrenean Mountain Dog
Aust Sup Ch Euzkadi Hear The Drums (Michael and Julie Ross)
Group 2nd: Dobermann
Aust Ch Backbone Freddy Mercury (Imp ARG) (Kate Raymond)
Group 3rd: Siberian Husky
Aust Gr Ch Asryn Lightning Strikes (Ashley Wittenberg & Karen Bryant)
Baby in Group: Schnauzer (Miniature)
Asyut Partners In Crime (Asyut Knls / C Gray)
Puppy in Group: Akita
Aust Ch Shokuma Distinctive By Design (D Klingberg & W Osborn)

Akita
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Shokuma Razzle Dazzle (Mr D Klingberg / Miss W Osborn)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Shokuma Fast N Furyous (Mr D Klingberg & Miss W Osborn)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Shokuma Distinctive By Design (D Klingberg & W Osborn)

Alaskan Malamute
Puppy of Breed: Runningdog Wanna Builda Snoman (Mr S J and Mrs L J Burger)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Fynobull Midnight Mojo (Mel McDermott)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Treebrook Melia (M McDermott)
Puppy of Breed: Mymooch Mirror Image (Mrs D Cavaiuolo)

Dobermann
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Backbone Freddy Mercury (Imp ARG) (Kate Raymond)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Bravadobe Feel The Moment (Imp NZ) (Mr M & Mrs D Jackson / Bravadobe Dobermanns)

German Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Masterkarn My Pure Dance for Atlas (Masterkarn kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Masterkarn Echo of Pure Dance (J & A Fryer)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Ocean Legend (Barry Tyrrell)

Pyrenean Mountain Dog
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Euzkadi Hear The Drums (Michael and Julie Ross)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Eskydon League Of Shadows (Tahnee Dendy and Janet Dunbar)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kalaska Rap It Up Daddy (D Turci & K O'Riley)
Baby of Breed: Snowbrook Royal Jester (Lauren & Richard Chapman-Stevens)

Schnauzer
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Regenstauf Its My Party (C G & M A Reedman)

Schnauzer (Giant)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Treuliebe Light My Fire (AI) (S P & S K Foote)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Treuliebe Reign of Fire (AI) (S P & S K Foote)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Gemais Free Spirit (Asyut Knls & I Mundy)
Baby of Breed: Asyut Partners In Crime (Asyut Knls / C Gray)

Shiba Inu
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Maharg Aki Kuro Jishi (Heather Perrett)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Asryn Lightning Strikes (Ashley Wittenberg & Karen Bryant)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Asryn Always Forever (K Bryant / L Fox & A Wittenberg)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)

Group 1st: Lhasa Apso
Aust Sup Ch Chethang Nathaniel (Imp UK) (P & K York / J Longmire & M Camac)
Group 2nd: Shar Pei
Aust Ch Miniatura It Is My Reflection (Rodney J Connelly)
Group 3rd: British Bulldog
Aust Sup Ch Bullyack Muskateller (M & B Ackland)
Baby in Group: Keeshond
Aust Ch Tamaari Tell Me About It (Mrs M Sawley)

British Bulldog
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Bullyack Muskateller (M & B Ackland)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Preciousbull UK My Dads A Pom (Cherie Terry)

Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Coffee Beanz (Ms Kerryn Harvey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Instride Awsum Speed (K Harvey & K Ricketts)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Instride Xceptional (AI) (Ms Kerryn Harvey)
Puppy of Breed: Paceaway Top Rumour (AI) (Sharon Gahan)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Koziam Dawns Lil Krakr (AI) (K & M Stansfield)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Repard Mslle Asher (Mrs B Loades & Mrs Y Draper)
Baby of Breed: Kiangsi Showem The Karma (A Cadd)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cauzinhavoc Showem I'm Back (Ms A Cadd)

Great Dane
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Willitoft Fire and Ice (AI) (Miss Shontelle Davies)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Caspakees General Lee (Mrs M Sawley)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Calivale Look At Me (Mrs M Sawley)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Tamaari Tell Me About It (Mrs M Sawley)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Chethang Nathaniel (Imp UK) (P & K York / J Longmire & M Camac)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Amesen Gold Class (J Longmire / M Camac & I Glen)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirada Fun In Acapulco (Jacqui McLeay)
Baby of Breed: Quiniva Two To Tango (Quiniva Kennels)

Shar Pei
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Miniatura It Is My Reflection (Rodney J Connelly)
Baby of Breed: Matgo Ip Man (M F & B F Loades)