ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (AM) (ACT)

Date of Show : 9-Dec-2017 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Ms Robyn Nicholson (QLD)   (Total Entry : 504)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Old English Sheepdog
Am & Aust Sup Ch Barkshire's Captain America (Imp USA) (Mr C & Mrs S Moore / Mr J Moore)
Runner Up in Show: Bearded Collie
Aust Ch Edinglen Pretty Woman (AI) (Michele Lincoln)
Baby in Show: Akita
Blaqaviar She Did It For Fun (Linda Buckley)
Minor in Show: German Shorthaired Pointer
Demorz To Paris With Love (Deb Moran)
Puppy in Show: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Ch Lionslea The Lady Is A Tramp (P Batten / H Donnelly & P Donovan)
Intermediate in Show: Shih Tzu
Aust Ch Placky All Guns Loaded (Sue Plackett)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs June Ashton (SA)  (Group Entry : 95)

Baby in Group: Italian Greyhound
Piccino Megastar (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Minor in Group: Pomeranian
Ferona Great Expectations (Yvette Rolfe)

Affenpinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Archie (Mrs K A Rolfe)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chevalove Imperial Design (K & M Munro)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Chevalove Victoria's Secret (K & M Munro)
Intermediate of Breed: Chevalove High Flyer (K & M Munro)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chevalove Nobel By Design (K & M Munro)

Chinese Crested Dog
Baby of Breed: Folkvar Ultimo At Ertae (Melinda Sterrett & Cara Letson)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tzani Zazu Zodiak (Bell/ Mills & Norman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tzani Bellatrix Lestrange (Bell/ Mills and Norman)

Havanese
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Karyme Heartbeat AtMy Feet (Gail Ransom)
Baby of Breed: Karyme Zensational (Gail Ransom)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Piccino Vicar of Dibley (S L & M Reeve)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Piccino Belle Of The Ball (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)
Baby of Breed: Piccino Megastar (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)

Lowchen
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mystique C My Bare Derriere (Imp NZ) (R & M Clancy)

Maltese
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Marblanc Touch The Stars (Mary Atkinson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Erintoi Magics Final Finn (John L Sheppard)

Pomeranian
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Sweet Sensation (Yvette Rolfe)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Do I Make You Nervous (Yvette Rolfe)
Minor of Breed: Ferona Great Expectations (Yvette Rolfe)
Puppy of Breed: Ferona Hearts On Fire (Yvette Rolfe)

Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Telavier Memories (Andrew & Vanessa Bourne)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)  (Group Entry : 54)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Fox Terrier (Wire)
Aust Ch Eskwyre Strikes Back (Imp UK) (C & L Duval)
Runner Up in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Am / NZ Sup & Aust Sup Ch Hampton Ct Broxden Pinnacle You Cheddar Believe It (Imp NZ) (J & L Rowles/G Whitfield/S Evans)
Baby in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Ourgang Bang Bang Youre Dead (Annabel Wolf & Belinda White)
Minor in Group: Cairn Terrier
Emeraldcity Ricky Ponting (Ms G Loft & Mr P Miller)
Puppy in Group: Australian Terrier
Mittlesista Smarty Pants (Peter Oswald)
Intermediate in Group: Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Waking The Demon (P & N Zullo / H Pinker)

Airedale Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Driesdale Richmond Virginia (Mrs M A Fittler)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Redplatinum Let There Be Rock (AI) (Cassie Caple)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Hotashell Heir To The Throne (M Beregshasi & A Martiniello)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nikar New Begining (Karen Sloane)
Baby of Breed: Nikar deeds never done (AI) (Karen Sloane)
Minor of Breed: Portizon Rocks Your World (Mrs R Harrison)
Puppy of Breed: HotAsHell Boom Boom Bang (Luke & Melanie)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mittlesista Smarty Pants (Peter Oswald)

Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Waking The Demon (P & N Zullo / H Pinker)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Firerain (P Zullo)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Chaylotte Charming (Damiano & Katarina Manna)

Cairn Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Emeraldcity Ricky Ponting (Ms G Loft & Mr P Miller)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Emeraldcity Walking on Sunshine (Ms G Loft & Mr P Miller)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am / NZ Sup & Aust Sup Ch Hampton Ct Broxden Pinnacle You Cheddar Believe It (Imp NZ) (J & L Rowles/G Whitfield/S Evans)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Graebrook Why Wonder (B E & J A O'Shannassy)

Fox Terrier (Wire)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Eskwyre Strikes Back (Imp UK) (C & L Duval)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Covejack Winkipop (Jayne Hawkins)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Diamond Indus Skys (Leesa Musgrove)
Baby of Breed: Joelleigh Ziggy Stardust (Leesa Musgrove)

Manchester Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Rosemerta Chyna Black (Janet Palmer)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dixiedaly Jack Black ET AD JDX RA TD (D Costello)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Baby of Breed: Ourgang Bang Bang Youre Dead (Annabel Wolf & Belinda White)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)  (Group Entry : 74)

Runner Up in Group: Lagotto Romagnolo
Aust Ch Kantrace Once Again At Aukero (Imp CRO) (K D Robinson)
Minor in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Demorz To Paris With Love (Deb Moran)
Intermediate in Group: English Setter
Aust Ch Eireannmada Hetty Wainthropp (Mrs D A Jones & Mr G B Browne)

Brittany
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Uwish King of the North (Andrew & Vanessa Bourne)

Chesapeake Bay Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova The Wolf Among Us (J Williams)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova Dances With Wolves (J Williams)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Thaxmead Savoy Affair (imp NZ) (D & F Bartels)

English Setter
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Eireannmada Hetty Wainthropp (Mrs D A Jones & Mr G B Browne)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Fireplay Live Long and Prosper (K Britten & M Morrissey / N Schryver)

English Springer Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ozdezign Pirate of the Sea (Mrs Kerry Evans)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Silvaspring Walking on Sunshine (Mrs Kerry Evans)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Skyehaven Ticket To Ride (Meaghan O'Shannassy)

German Shorthaired Pointer
Minor of Breed: Demorz To Paris With Love (Deb Moran)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Soshyl Carry On You Must Yes (Robert McNab)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: TS Gr Ch/ T Ch Morningmyst Bound For Glory (M S & L Klecka)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Soshyl Flower of Scotland (R McNab)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: TS Gr Ch T Ch Morningmyst Dazzling Delight (M S & L Klecka)
Minor of Breed: Trigolden at Morningmyst (AI) (Mr M & Mrs L Klecka)

Labrador Retriever
Minor of Breed: Gungrange Queen O The Blues (AI) (Peter Frost & Elizabeth Thomas)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kantrace Once Again At Aukero (Imp CRO) (K D Robinson)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Can Ch Seaterrace Wigeon Hunter (Imp CAN) (Sarah Wheal)

Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Chesterhope Blow Your Mind (Imp NZ) (N Pearson & D O'Neill)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lukedom Mischief N Mayhem (AI) (Studholme / Lawler / Grech)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lukedom Let's Go Party (AI) (Studholme / Lawler / Grech)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lukedom Kitty Kardashian (Studholme / Lawler / Grech)
Baby of Breed: Lukedom Party At The Apollo (Studholme / Lawler / Grech)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Lukedom Point Me To Th Party (Studholme / Lawler / Grech)

Weimaraner (Long-haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Greywei Lets Hereit Forthe Boy (Greywei Kennels)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Featherdale Welsh Dragon (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Featherdale Dragons Knight (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Featherdale Celtic Goddess (AI) (Kay Fallowfield / Jon Endycott)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Susette Monk (WA) (Group Entry : 50)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Pharaoh Hound
Aust Sup/ Est/ Est Junior Ch Caletto Fly High (Imp EST) (Mr R Besoff / M Viirsalu / Mrs D Besoff)
Baby in Group: Beagle
Bayhound The Hunt Is On (Paul Orman)
Minor in Group: Dachshund (Wire Haired)
Cayugaridge Sweets Formy Sweet (Leslie A Weston)
Puppy in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Ch Lionslea The Lady Is A Tramp (P Batten / H Donnelly & P Donovan)
Junior in Group: Irish Wolfhound
Wulfgar Konnyr (AI) (Bear Paintain/Soile Gendle)
Aust Bred in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Gr Ch Lionslea Thunder Rising (P J Batten)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Tianze Ice Breaker (AI) (Bear Paintain)

Beagle
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Sligrachan Jeannies Billiards (Paul Orman)
Baby of Breed: Bayhound The Hunt Is On (Paul Orman)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Bayhound Mona Lisa (Paul Orman)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Dybo Bailey Of Bridlington (Sandra Taylor)

Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Uglee Eros (L Foldi)

Dachshund (Wire Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Cayugaridge Sweets Formy Sweet (Leslie A Weston)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Boloria's Cincinnati (Imp UK) (Leslie A Weston)

Deerhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Fyrth Herding Cats (Ms M Buckley)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Wulfgar Konnyr (AI) (Bear Paintain/Soile Gendle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: MacLaomainn Brigitte Je Taime (AI) (Mrs R Moss)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: MacLaomainn Blood Of The Brave (Rona Moss)

Pharaoh Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup/ Est/ Est Junior Ch Caletto Fly High (Imp EST) (Mr R Besoff / M Viirsalu / Mrs D Besoff)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Lionslea Thunder Rising (P J Batten)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lionslea From Heart To Eternity (P J Batten)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lionslea The Lady Is A Tramp (P Batten / H Donnelly & P Donovan)

Whippet
Baby of Breed: Argowan A Call to Arms (Louise Foldi)
Minor of Breed: Argowan Artemisia (Kerri-Ann Pitt-Lancaster)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Paul Wilkes (WA)  (Group Entry : 87)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Old English Sheepdog
Am & Aust Sup Ch Barkshire's Captain America (Imp USA) (Mr C & Mrs S Moore / Mr J Moore)
Runner Up in Group: Bearded Collie
Aust Ch Edinglen Pretty Woman (AI) (Michele Lincoln)
Minor in Group: Bearded Collie
Edinglen Rdiculsly Goodlooking (Alex Mulady)
Puppy in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Shelbrae So Pick Me Pick Me (Shelbrae Kennels)
Junior in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
Aust Ch Beljekali Sunny One So True (C & J Fynmore)
Aust Bred in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Sup Ch Shelmanna Playing for Keeps (Mrs S Fox)

Australian Cattle Dog
Baby of Breed: Ferona Pawn Star (Yvette Rolfe)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aolani's Maisilva Defender of the Lords (Imp USA) (Donna Puttock)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Dykinta Dr Martens (AI) (Rachel & Rowan McKeever)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dykinta Twist of Light (R McKeever & R Kellow)
Intermediate of Breed: Mainstreet Original Sin (Mrs G and Miss B Knowles)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Edinglen Pretty Woman (AI) (Michele Lincoln)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Rdiculsly Goodlooking (Alex Mulady)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beljekali Sunny One So True (C & J Fynmore)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Mirriyuula Boogie Woogie Blu (T & A Jenkins)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kalevi Fire and Flame (Vanessa Brotto)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Lecibsin Sametti (Imp UK) (S Chouffot & G Brassington)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Orical Kirsi Of Jove (AI) (L Mills)
Baby of Breed: Caleebra Gardian Gamora (AI) (A & J Knight)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Adventure (J Richards & C Fitzgerald)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Allendell Norty Little Secret (Mrs R Ralphs)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kanekara Magic Moments JC (Miss M A Ferabend)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Hillmagic Platnum Rain (Mrs E Bevk & Ms R Koerber)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Hillmagic Platnum Nokosi (Karen Hore)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Sup Ch Barkshire's Captain America (Imp USA) (Mr C & Mrs S Moore / Mr J Moore)

Polish Lowland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mirriyuula Heffalump n Woozels (A Hicking)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Shelmanna Playing for Keeps (Mrs S Fox)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Shelbrae So Its Me Me Me (Shelbrae Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Shelbrae So Its Just Me (Shelbrae Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Shelbrae So Pick Me Pick Me (Shelbrae Kennels)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vanharon Miss Fisher (Mrs C Vaughan)
Puppy of Breed: Bojojamile Brush of Sunlight (Mr R H & V J Hutton)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Vastlynoble Titus (S Tennyson & D Dodd)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)  (Group Entry : 69)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Ch Koolmove Son of A Dude (D Fennell / J Campbell & I Mercer)
Baby in Group: Akita
Blaqaviar She Did It For Fun (Linda Buckley)
Minor in Group: Cane Corso
Kylasha Turn it up (Nicole Tetley)
Puppy in Group: Dobermann
Bravadobe U Dont Own Me (AI) (Imp NZ) (J & E Henville)
Intermediate in Group: Tibetan Mastiff
Berntiff It's Five O'clock somewhere (Neil Ford & Judith Brunton)

Akita
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Desertraine Going For Gold (AI) (Mrs Monica Vaughan)
Baby of Breed: Blaqaviar She Did It For Fun (Linda Buckley)

Akita (Japanese)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Toukon Kiyotatsu Katanna (Jim Ongkengco)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Koolrunnings Dark N Stormy (AI) (Catherine Loft)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Koolrunnings Story Teller (Catherine Loft)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Southern Star (G & P Barber)

Cane Corso
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kylasha The Impaler (Nicole Tetley)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kylasha Turn it up (Nicole Tetley)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Thoreoz lets get ridiculous (O J & A J Holland)

Dobermann
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bravadobe Quest For Truth (AI) (Bravadobe Dobermanns)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bravadobe U Dont Own Me (AI) (Imp NZ) (J & E Henville)
Junior of Breed: Copperdobe Grand Marnier (Imp NZ) (L Cameron / B Tindall & J Hovell)

Samoyed
Puppy of Breed: Ahzu Lets Lose Our Minds (J & M Harrison)

Schnauzer (Giant)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Hun Jr & Aust Ch Silver Senator Kaoma Night (Imp HUNG) (Yvonne Hopf)

Shiba Inu
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Yukan Go Yamamoto San (AI) (Anna-Lee Forsberg)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kortmar Blackjack (Lyne Browning)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kortmar Kaname Chidori (Lyne Browning)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Koolmove Son of A Dude (D Fennell / J Campbell & I Mercer)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Koolmove Walk This Way (J Campbell & I Mercer)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Koolmove Me Before You (J Campbell & I Mercer)

St Bernard
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)

Tibetan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Temzin Fu Xan My Khampa (Mr N Ford & Ms J Brunton)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Berntiff It's Five O'clock somewhere (Neil Ford & Judith Brunton)
Baby of Breed: Berntiff Take A Chance On Me (Neil Ford & Judith Brunton)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Robyn Nicholson (QLD)  (Group Entry : 75)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Shih Tzu
Aust Ch Placky All Guns Loaded (Sue Plackett)
Baby in Group: Shih Tzu
Placky We Fight Fire With Fire (Sue Plackett)
Minor in Group: Dalmatian
Kirindal Happy Jester (Jan kirin)
Junior in Group: Dalmatian
Darlinghill Hashtag Dot Com (R & D Harbin)
Aust Bred in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Glitterati (R & D Harbin)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tamad Chasing Dreams (Nicole Zealley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Tamad Chasing Storms (Nicole Zealley)
Baby of Breed: Zerachiel Psychedelic Dreams (Nicole Zealley)

Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Krystaway Glitterati (R & D Harbin)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch CCDals Calvin Klein Iconic Fame JC ET (Sophie & Anthony Gallo)
Baby of Breed: ICSPOTS Run To Paradise (K Britten & M Morrissey)
Minor of Breed: Kirindal Happy Jester (Jan kirin)
Junior of Breed: Darlinghill Hashtag Dot Com (R & D Harbin)

French Bulldog
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Briallen Elvisrunsriot (B Miniter & A O'Connor)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Daesdaemar Rebel Rebel (Amanda Huggins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar Rebel Heart (Amanda Huggins)
Baby of Breed: Daesdaemar High Society (Amanda Huggins)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Rymiska The Great Gatsby (Rhiannon Walsh & Tracey Parker)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sooquan Ol Bobs Rose Tattoo (D Pezzella)

Shih Tzu
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Placky All Guns Loaded (Sue Plackett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Placky I'm Just Me (Sue Plackett)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Placky Callin De Shots (Sue Plackett)
Baby of Breed: Placky We Fight Fire With Fire (Sue Plackett)