Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)

Date of Show : 27-Mar-2021 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)

Best in Show 1st: St Bernard
Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
Best in Show 2nd: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Anvilhart Pray For The Wicked (Anvilhart Staffords)
Baby in Show: Akita
Shokuma The King Am I (Mr D Klingberg/Ms W Osborn/Mrs T Dziego)
Puppy in Show: Lhasa Apso
Aust Ch Amesen Skyfall (AI) (Amesen Kennels)
Best Neuter in Show: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Ch Rimini Divine Design (B K Turner)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)

Group 1st: Lowchen
Aust Sup Ch Kristarz Puff The Magic Dragon (K Harding & C Harding)
Group 3rd: Italian Greyhound
Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Group 4th & Puppy in Group: Papillon
Aust Ch Sailoz Destined To Dream (Kristy Lewis)
Baby in Group: Maltese
Yourjana Elwin Fletcher Jnr (Fran Rose)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Neut Gr Ch Reynosa Diamond Chip (Miriam Schiller)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Japatina Wearing My Rolex (Mrs G Smith & Japatina Kennels)

Bolognese
BOB and Dog CC: Little White Wonder Vittorio Hero (Imp NL) (Mrs L McArthur)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB and Dog CC: Am Gr & Aust Ch Sheeba Althof Red Is Back (Imp USA) (Ms V McLaughlin & Mrs K Ostmann)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Caribelle Peppermint Creme (Caribelle Knls)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Staplechi Proud Mary (M Fisher)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Adrahil Mr Firefox (Rick Carter)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Baby of Breed: Voncronan Home Made (Kylie Tilley & Tina Sunman)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Reynosa Diamond Chip (Miriam Schiller)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Karakush Mannequin (K & R Hutchings / L & H Gibson)

Havanese
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Anese Ziggy zigzag (Mrs G Smith / Mr P Douglas / S K Walker)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kosmos Timbre (Mrs C Flattum and Miss A Divola)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Kosmos Le Villi (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Kosmos Heart of Eternity (Mrs C Flattum & Miss A Divola)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Kosmos Florentine (Ashleigh Divola & Clare Flattum)

Lowchen
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Kristarz Puff The Magic Dragon (K Harding & C Harding)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Lowensque Lady Marmalade (Miss Courtney Tulk)

Maltese
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Gemnova Master Chief (Lynette Walker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Gemnova Fallen Angel (Lynette Walker)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Gemnova Stepping Out In Style (Lynette Walker)
Baby of Breed: Yourjana Elwin Fletcher Jnr (Fran Rose)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Gemnova Carbon Copy (Lynette Walker)

Miniature Pinscher
Baby of Breed: Droverstorm Queen of Hearts (T Howie)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Shiralea Florin (Mrs L & Mr L Johnston)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Sailoz Destined To Dream (Kristy Lewis)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sailoz Maid In The Mist (Kristy Lewis)

Pug
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirrbuff Always And Forever (Mrs T & Ms A Beavis)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Codamber Xena (D Daff & S Mooar)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Tanyette May I Call U Jiggly (T & A Beavis)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Imayorkie Picture Perfect (Mr G J & Mrs P A Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Imayorkie Lotus Elise (G J & P A Harrison)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mr David Smith (NSW)

Group 1st: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Anvilhart Pray For The Wicked (Anvilhart Staffords)
Group 2nd: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Sup Ch Clanach Foxtrot at Boarbadger (M & P Merchant / E Parker / N Gouzos)
Group 4th: American Staffordshire Terrier
Aust Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
Baby in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Sashgar Let's Be Flamin Honest (Ms Selina Collins & Mrs Sandra Potts)
Puppy in Group: Australian Terrier
Regisvista Mayhem Has Arrived (Regisvista Kennels)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Guess Whos Back (J Watson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Manfreds Tabels Have Turned (J Watson)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Manfreds Queen Of The Night (J Watson)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Regisvista Mayhem Has Arrived (Regisvista Kennels)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Regisvista The Taskmaster (Regisvista Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Tainquest Dream A Dream (AI) (C Gower)

Cairn Terrier
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Natuska Catcher In The Rye (Kerryn Pearson)
Baby of Breed: Natuska Money Talks (Kerryn Pearson)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Clanach Foxtrot at Boarbadger (M & P Merchant / E Parker / N Gouzos)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sashgar LetMe Dream Your Dream (Selina Collins and Sandra Potts)
Baby of Breed: Sashgar Let's Be Flamin Honest (Ms Selina Collins & Mrs Sandra Potts)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Trackajac Trent Nathan (D Sharman)

Scottish Terrier
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Shortblak Henry The Eighth (Jason Rhodes)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Elsomwheat Gwynonwen Gogarth (AI) (Di Swann)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Anvilhart Pray For The Wicked (Anvilhart Staffords)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Shadowstaff OnlyGirlInTheWorld (Shadowstaff Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Anvilhart Oopsie Whoopsie (M Hartnett & Anvilhart Kennels)

West Highland White Terrier
Baby of Breed: Questadore Image By Design (Mrs Ann Barclay)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)

Group 1st: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Kinsheran Monkey Business (J Rasche/ R Hartnett/ V McPhee)
Group 2nd: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Aust Ch Azel Don't Believeme Just Watch (John/ Valerie & Erin Carter)
Group 3rd: Pointer
Aust Ch Aspyre Watch UR Tongue (Miss J Manser / Mr J & Mrs A Lumsden / Heiderst Kennels)
Group 4th: German Shorthaired Pointer
Aust Ch Sevoier Out Of The Shadows (AI) (Sevoier Kennels)
Baby in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Sevoier Even The Score (Sevoier Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Irish Setter
Aust Ch Martinridge Light Up The Sky (Bernie Martin)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Aerofee Ignite The Rumours (Aerofee Kennels)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Romark Raindrops On Roses IAM (AI) (Mrs Lyn Mellett)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Azel Don't Believeme Just Watch (John/ Valerie & Erin Carter)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kinsheran Monkey Business (J Rasche/ R Hartnett/ V McPhee)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Anvilhart And The Beat Goes On (Anvilhart kennels)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Truespring Unique Style (R Hartnett)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Alubyc Orphan Black (R J & J Bryant)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Sevoier Out Of The Shadows (AI) (Sevoier Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sevoier Kat Amonst Th Pigeons (Sevoier Kennels)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Am Ch Vjk-Myst Journey Downunder (Imp USA) (Heiderst Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Sevoier Extreme Heat (Sevoier Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Sevoier Even The Score (Sevoier Kennels)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Baradav You Make Me Smile (Mr DM & Mrs BA Joseph)

Hungarian Vizsla
Puppy of Breed: Zuely Miss Teyla (Zuely Kennels)

Irish Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Martinridge Light Up The Sky (Bernie Martin)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Martinridge Strictly Ballroom (Bernie Martin)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Martinridge Walk on Water (B Martin)

Labrador Retriever
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Kirkdell Maestra (Bev Jones)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Airai Nemesis (Miss J Leibhardt)
Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kirkdell Shining Light (Bev Jones)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Parity Out Of Orbit (Mrs J Quayle & Miss J Elizabeth)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust & Am Ch Redmoon's Do Ya Think I'm Sexy? (IMP USA) (J Leibhardt/ S Goldsmith/ E Simon)

Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aspyre Watch UR Tongue (Miss J Manser / Mr J & Mrs A Lumsden / Heiderst Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aspyre Tongue in Cheek (Miss J Manser / Mr J & Mrs A Lumsden / Miss S Higham)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Waldwiese Please Be Sirius (AI) (Waldwiese knls)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)

Group 1st: Whippet
Supreme Champion Ridgesetter Sunshine N Cloud (G E Love/K A Hutt)
Group 2nd: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Boarbadger Acting Kinda Shady (Nick Gouzos)
Group 3rd: Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Aust Gr Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
Baby in Group: Whippet
Ashsinhalt Kekkijutsu (Georgina Roberts)
Puppy in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Boarbadger Springtime (Nick Gouzos)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Suliman Rewrite The Stars (AI) (K/ K & R Hutchings)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Suliman Infinncible (AI) (K/ K & R Hutchings)

Basenji
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Obsidion The Bets Are Flyin (Ben Luxton)

Basset Hound
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Beauchasseur Jack Be Nimble (Chris Lawrence)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB and Dog CC: Boarbadger Acting Kinda Shady (Nick Gouzos)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Boarbadger Springtime (Nick Gouzos)

Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Wattswires I'm A Keeper (Linda Robinson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Wattswires The Old Tin Hat (Linda Robinson)

Dachshund (Wire Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Cayugaridge Carlisle (Gail Wood)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Mistypoint Let It Go (T L Edwards)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Mistypoint Bobby Dazzler (T L Edwards)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Inyetis Memory of Mandela (AI) (Ms Tuuli Viitamaa)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Kushika Break The Ice (Miss Tuuli Viitamaa)

Whippet
BOB & Bitch CC: Supreme Champion Ridgesetter Sunshine N Cloud (G E Love/K A Hutt)
Baby of Breed: Ashsinhalt Kekkijutsu (Georgina Roberts)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)

Group 1st: Australian Shepherd
Aust Sup & Am Ch Regal Reign Hightide Hit The Jackpot HT (Imp USA) (A Petersen/ J Karras & B Moore)
Group 3rd: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
Aust Ch Beljekali Cast in Neon at Delaroche (Mr C/ Mrs J/ Miss J Fynmore & Ms C Russell)
Group 4th: Collie (Rough)
Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)
Best Neuter in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Ch Rimini Divine Design (B K Turner)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Wazwallaby Our Bit O Paint (T Gardiner)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Southspirit Brilliant Brook (AI) (Miriam Schiller)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Kalan Spirit In The Sky PT (Miriam Schiller)
Baby of Breed: Southspirit Caffeine Rush (AI) (Miriam Schiller)

Australian Shepherd
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup & Am Ch Regal Reign Hightide Hit The Jackpot HT (Imp USA) (A Petersen/ J Karras & B Moore)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Thistledust Black Velvet (Karen Davis)
Neuter BOB & Neuter Bitch CC: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Sutter So Bedazzled (Imp NZ) (K Davis)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Edinglen To Me You Are Perfect (Tammy McClelland & Michele Lincoln)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Chamshep Zorisha (Michelle Holthouse)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Beljekali Cast in Neon at Delaroche (Mr C/ Mrs J/ Miss J Fynmore & Ms C Russell)

Briard
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Narbrisse Miracle Man PT (Miss E Bennett)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Carmandy Amazin Coco Chanel (C Rau & A Holzwarth)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Cacharel Rendezvous Noire (Miss E Bennett)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tasgall Blaze Of Glory (M & J / D Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tasgall Son Of A Rich Man (M & J / D Ryan)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Joshwyn Devil In A Blue Dress (Sharyn Ely & Val Wilson)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Kiehtova Charlie’s Angel Charly (A & C Woollard / C Johnson)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Damonte Me And Bobbie McGee (Vivien Drummond)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Whitefall Gentlemen Never Tell (AI) (A & C Finlay)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Whitefall Beatrice Baby Blue (A & C Finlay)

Shetland Sheepdog
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Rimini Divine Design (B K Turner)
R/UP Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Rimini The Lone Ranger (Mrs J E Hall & Mr B K Turner)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Baby of Breed: Windybrae Expectations Of Gold (Graeme & Helen Simpson)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Windybrae Splash Of Gold (Graeme & Helen Simpson)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)

Group 1st: St Bernard
Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
Group 3rd: Dobermann
Aust Ch Copperdobe Rayz A Riot (AI) (Imp NZ) (J Hovell)
Baby in Group: Akita
Shokuma The King Am I (Mr D Klingberg/Ms W Osborn/Mrs T Dziego)
Puppy in Group: Newfoundland
Newfashion Here We Go Again (Marianne Howie)

Akita
Baby of Breed: Shokuma The King Am I (Mr D Klingberg/Ms W Osborn/Mrs T Dziego)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB & Bitch CC: Whitewarrior Summas Dance (C & J Heard)
Dog CC: Iglignaq Elwood Blues (Tara Jones)
Baby of Breed: Whitewarrior Ice falls Landing (Brett White)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Iglignaq Souffle Girl (Tara Jones)

Bullmastiff
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Mymooch An Affair To Remember (Mrs D M Cavaiuolo)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Copperdobe Rayz A Riot (AI) (Imp NZ) (J Hovell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Copperdobe Pitcha Perfect (AI) (Imp NZ) (Julie Hovell)

Newfoundland
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Amblebrook Ebony And Ivory (A & L Buitenhuis / L & R Chapman-Stevens)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Amblebrook Toblerone (A & L Buitenhuis)
Puppy of Breed: Newfashion Here We Go Again (Marianne Howie)

Rottweiler
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Alchemy Guns In The Sky (Natalie Hann)

Samoyed
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Snowispa Fire In The Sky (AI) (T Haynes & Di Brown)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Adski Gem In The Sky (Di Brown & T Haynes)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aeukanmanuva Theforceawaken (J & C Aranyos)
Baby of Breed: Miniatura Its Raining Men (Rodney J Connelly)

St Bernard
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Beamzstar Beau Zam (Michael & Julie Ross)
Baby of Breed: Beamzstar Tulloch (Mr M Ross & Mrs J Ross)

Tibetan Mastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bushsong Kissjade Leona Sharna (AI) (Greg Green)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Anthony Ikin (NSW)

Group 1st & Puppy in Group: Lhasa Apso
Aust Ch Amesen Skyfall (AI) (Amesen Kennels)
Group 3rd: Boston Terrier
Merryjay Bostn Bellamia (R Kemp & S Campain)
Baby in Group: French Bulldog
Mambilou She Loves To Party (Mambilou Kennels)

Boston Terrier
BOB & Bitch CC: Merryjay Bostn Bellamia (R Kemp & S Campain)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Abstn I Am Invincible (Abstn Kennels)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Kanecourt The Journey Begins (Mrs D L Foster)
R/UP BOB & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Shyola Capton Jack Sparrow (Mrs D L Foster)

Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Chowleigh Box Of Chocolates For Touchofchow (Touchofchow)

Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Instride When Dreams Come True (AI) (Kerryn Harvey)

French Bulldog
Dog CC: Mambilou La Gueuledeloup (IID POL) (Mambilou Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Mambilou She Loves To Party (Mambilou Kennels)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Mambilou Bully For You (Mambilou Kennels)

Great Dane
Baby of Breed: Bremilie Gonna Rule it All (Shontelle Davies & Tahnee Dendy)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Hunkeedori Good T Th Last Drop (Maureen Sawley & Katrina Santas)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Hunkeedori Argy Bargy (Katrina Santas)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Amesen Skyfall (AI) (Amesen Kennels)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Amesen Shaken Not Stirred (AI) (Amesen Kennels)