Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (Yellow Show) (NSW)

Date of Show : 16-Jun-2024 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)   (Total Entry : 431)

Best in Show: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Firezan Dusty Springfield (A Bowe and S King)
Baby in Show: Bernese Mountain Dog
Branbern Grand Design (Jessica Leckie)
Best Neuter in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Field Spaniel
Aust Ch Neut Ch Dawnus Bear Force One FMX WPD SWN (S Betts)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Ms Sharon Hannigan (NSW)  (Group Entry : 101)

Runner Up in Group: Havanese
Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
Group 3rd: Maltese
Lva Jnr Ch Ltu Jnr Ch Ltu Ch Ch Gr Ch CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Tauro Axel (Imp LTU) (Mrs M Atkinson)
Group 4th: Pomeranian
Aust Ch Amorea Infiniti (Mrs Megan Weinert)
Baby in Group: Havanese
Edinglen Let The Majik Begin (Mrs M Lincoln & Ms J Lyons)
Puppy in Group: Pug
Kangala Polly Waffle (Kerry Cannon)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Pug
Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kangala Likeasunrise (Kerry Cannon)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dabne Colonel Fitzwilliam (Heather McMillan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Hautchien My Special Prayer (Victor Daly)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Hautchien Born To Be Bad (Victor Daly)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Caperway The Moon Is On Ice (Ms R R Duffy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Jadamvale Ethereal Reign (D Vazquez & C J McRae)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Kaliak Look At Me (SJ & KL Axiak)
Puppy of Breed: Caperway Devil In Disguise (Ms RR Duffy)
Junior of Breed: Alexabelle Icy Minx (D Vazquez & C J McRae)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Kaliak Captivation (SJ & KL Axiak)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rayvale Ima One In A Million (J & E Henville)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Whatshades The London Look (Samantha Liwanowski)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Perrillo Mannytina Sally (Samantha Liwanowski)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nagpuni Ginger Spice (Terri Odell)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki M And M (Mr P Williams)
Baby of Breed: Edinglen Let The Majik Begin (Mrs M Lincoln & Ms J Lyons)
Junior of Breed: Hashki Olima (Mrs S Ryan)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Jayveeque Rumour Has It (M Ward & J Hardwicke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Jayveeque Evening Mist (J Hardwicke & M Ward)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Jayveeque Antonio At Davinci (K Holtkamp & J Hardwicke)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Piccino Undercover Lover (S Reeve, T Clift & Natalie Robbins)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Jayveeque Gizelle At Davinci (K Holtkamp & J Hardwicke)

Lowchen
Baby of Breed: Tilcha Patrick Is A Gentleman (Dr P A Mead)

Maltese
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Lva Jnr Ch Ltu Jnr Ch Ltu Ch Ch Gr Ch CIB A2O Aust Sup Ch Tauro Axel (Imp LTU) (Mrs M Atkinson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Marblanc When Stars Align (Mary Atkinson)

Papillon
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Sabelia Timeless Treasure (E Scott & R Kelly)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amorea Infiniti (Mrs Megan Weinert)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Pomquest Flight Of The Dragon (B Abraham & R Walsh)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Fairytails Oh La La (Mrs Megan Weinert)
Baby of Breed: Pomquest Glory Days (Rhiannon Walsh)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova Famous Last Words (Kerry Cannon)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kangala Out On Bail (Kerry Cannon)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kangala Polly Waffle (Kerry Cannon)
Junior of Breed: Kangala Miss McDreamy (Kerry Cannon)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kangala Likeasunrise (Kerry Cannon)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)  (Group Entry : 42)

Best in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Firezan Dusty Springfield (A Bowe and S King)
Runner Up in Group: Kerry Blue Terrier
Aust Ch Olizure Let the Flames Begin With Cavadhar (Ms K Martin & Mr B & Mrs P Oliphant)
Group 3rd: West Highland White Terrier
Aust Ch Weejasper Mr Jinx (B & C Sonter)
Baby in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Roccabrite Macho Man (Mr W & Mrs S Muir)
Puppy in Group: Tenterfield Terrier
Alkiri Fire Storm (Selena Winter)

American Staffordshire Terrier
Baby of Breed: Saintsoldier Sith Lord (Mr A & Mrs M Doodson & Mr P Gibilsco)

Bedlington Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Palaway Silver Sunphonika (Mrs C Macken)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch Bullacktiv Stop On Red ROM NTD (Hayden Pinker & Nikki, Paulene & Anthony Zullo)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Devil Made Me Do It ROM (P, N & A Zullo)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bullacktiv Dreamwalker ROM (P, N & A Zullo)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Firezan Dusty Springfield (A Bowe and S King)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Firezan Annie Lennox (Annette Bowe)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Diamond Dreams (Leesa Musgrove)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Blk Diamond Talisman (Leesa Musgrove)
Baby of Breed: Roccabrite Macho Man (Mr W & Mrs S Muir)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Roccabrite Lil Star (Mr W & Mrs S Muir)

Kerry Blue Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Olizure Let the Flames Begin With Cavadhar (Ms K Martin & Mr B & Mrs P Oliphant)

Manchester Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Dixiedaly Blue Diamond (Val Adams)

Norwich Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Chesney Weetbix (Jessica Beckingham)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kaeva Penny Lane (Imp NZ) (N Buttenshaw)

Scottish Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bescotted Harvey Suits Me (Mrs C Quinn)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Seaquince Stevie Nicks (Mrs C Quinn)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Capilet Dnt Feed Afta Midnite (AI) (S Clark)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Andillyn Trailing Legacy (Selena Winter)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Alkiri Fire Storm (Selena Winter)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Triplewag Earth Wind N Fire (Mrs Jodi Cooper)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Orgamadra Ravishing Ruby (Jodi Cooper)
Baby of Breed: Alkiri Watch Me Jiggle (Selena Winter)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Weejasper Mr Jinx (B & C Sonter)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Robin Mackintosh (NSW)  (Group Entry : 50)

Runner Up in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Silvaspring Emerald Sky (E / M & A Borg)
Group 4th: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Driftway Sugar N Spice (Guy Spagnolo)
Baby in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Boxcrest Thats My Girl (Rebecca Pandelis and Ellen Gordon-Pandelis)
Puppy in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Silvaspring Skys The Limit (E & M & A Borg)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Field Spaniel
Aust Ch Neut Ch Dawnus Bear Force One FMX WPD SWN (S Betts)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Showfield Snow King (AI) (S & S Strang)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Showfield Snow Majesty (S & S Strang)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
Baby of Breed: Boxcrest Thats My Girl (Rebecca Pandelis and Ellen Gordon-Pandelis)

English Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Graylors The Next Big Thing (J & R Touzell)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silvaspring Emerald Sky (E / M & A Borg)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Silvaspring Skys The Limit (E & M & A Borg)

Field Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dawnus Dont Dream Its Gopher SWN (S Betts & A Stone)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dawnus Zero Fox Given SWN WNPD (S Betts)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Dawnus Bear Force One FMX WPD SWN (S Betts)

German Wirehaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Moruada Rocket Man (Mrs S H Wright)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Ch Double Dís Take My Breath Away (Imp USA) (Mrs S H Wright)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Harvikgold Strike True CCD TK.N RE SWA (V Harris)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Harvikgold Tinder Belle CCD RN TK.N SWN (V Harris)
Puppy of Breed: Harvikgold Easily Fired (Vickie Harris)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Harvikgold Tiny Bounds CCD CD RAE TK.N SWN (V Harris)

Gordon Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Carnoustie Blue Gums (AI) (Ms R Finlaison)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sezura Fire Cracker (Mrs C Macken and Mrs A Cox)

Irish Setter
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ornac One Last Remedy TK.S (Niamh Hutchinson)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Driftway Sugar N Spice (Guy Spagnolo)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Driftway Master Class (Guy Spagnolo)
Baby of Breed: Lindiant Lonhro (Mrs A & Ms S Scott)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Mind Games (D & L Meagher)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mycroft Moonbeams N Magic (S J Brackman)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mycroft Master Of Dragons (Sylvia Brackman)
Baby of Breed: Daioni Luckenbach Texas At Goldmaid (D & L Meagher)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Daioni If I Only Had Time (Debbie & Laura Meagher)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Carla Parr (NSW) (Group Entry : 51)

Runner Up in Group: Portuguese Podengo (Small Smooth Haired)
Aust Ch Zurk Chadwick (Lyndsay Kruse)
Group 3rd & Puppy in Group: Basenji
Wazazi Queens Masterpiece (Kylie Delacourt)
Group 4th: Whippet
Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)

Basenji
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wazazi Queens Masterpiece (Kylie Delacourt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wazazi Moki Grisha (Simone Cleary)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Xalmes Dont Bleveme Just Watch (M Darr)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Xalmes Shake It Up Sister (AI) (M Darr)

Beagle
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Willgaret Scrambler SWA TK.S (Danielle Foster)

Borzoi
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Zefna Adrik (Cathy Murdoch & Dana Russo)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch MacLaomainn Derrys Dream (AI) (Mr Aaron Brooker & Mrs Rona Moss)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch MacLaomainn Evie (Aaron & Lauren Brooker / Rona Moss)
Puppy of Breed: Tirowen Aurora (Mrs Rona Moss)

Portuguese Podengo (Small Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Zurk Chadwick (Lyndsay Kruse)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cedarrose Mweya Weshato Nyota (Mrs D Sutcliffe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kuvutia Rains Down In Africa (Jo Thompson)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Kuvutia Echoes Of Rain (Karen & Gary Sippl)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kuvutia Stunna Superstar (Mrs J Thompson)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Cedarrose Promises of Injabulo (AI) (D Sutcliffe)
R/UP Neuter BOB & Res Neuter Bitch CC: Aust Ch Kuvutia A Star Is Born (AI) (Gary & Karen Sippl)

Saluki
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ulmarah For The Thrill Of It (AI) (C & G Arkell)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Itsozi A Jewel To Keep (C & G Arkell)

Whippet
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Belinda Hales (NSW)  (Group Entry : 63)

Best in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
Aust Sup Ch Beljekali Just Off Centre (AI) (Jessica Fynmore)
Runner Up in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Aust Ch Orical New Beginnings (AI) ET WNPD (L Mills)
Group 3rd: Border Collie
Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Serve And Protect (L Somers & E Badior)
Group 4th: Collie (Rough)
Aust Ch Lexwood Kickin With The Stars (V & D Morris)
Baby in Group: Finnish Lapphund
Orical Jaspis (L Mills)
Puppy in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Beauideal Below Zero (AI) (JL Docksey)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Border Collie
Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amasterpiece She Bee Cheekee (Vince & Joyce Muscat)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Warrukadli Voodoo Blues (W & K Ballard)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Warrukadli Desert Queen (Bill & Kirrie Ballard)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Graffiti Mark (AI) (D & L Meagher)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karelea Wocket In My Pocket (Karen Milinkovic)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Goldmaid Bet On The Black (A Meagher)
Baby of Breed: Ellagant Stings Like A Bee (Daria Stepanova / Ana Richardson)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Goldmaid Red Alert (D & L Meagher)

Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alittletail Amazing Adventure (Robynne Metcalfe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Ambajaye Just A Tale With Alittletail (Robynne Metcalfe)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beljekali Just Off Centre (AI) (Jessica Fynmore)

Border Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nahrof Serve And Protect (L Somers & E Badior)
Baby of Breed: Whatshades Lana By Nala (Samantha Liwanowski)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Bordalace Diamond Inth Ruff (A J Cowin)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lexwood Kickin With The Stars (V & D Morris)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Orical New Beginnings (AI) ET WNPD (L Mills)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Orical All Bets are off (AI) (L Mills)
Baby of Breed: Orical Jaspis (L Mills)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Woolebull Womerah at Snodragon (AI) (P L & D S Hincks)

Puli
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rustufarion Rhythm N Blues (Royson Valore)

Shetland Sheepdog
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Beauideal Love In The Dark (Judy Docksey)
Puppy of Breed: Beauideal Below Zero (AI) (JL Docksey)
Junior of Breed: Arajento Leave A Light On (KY Lo & CM Lee)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)  (Group Entry : 50)

Best in Group: Bullmastiff
Aust Sup Ch NZ Ch A2O Ch Gameguard Wicked Ways (Rebecca Dalglish / Brooke Turner / Glenn Sparham)
Runner Up in Group: Bernese Mountain Dog
Aust Gr Ch Azzabern Jewel Of My Eye CCD RN TK.N HTM.S FS.S (Jessica Leckie & Michael Eslick)
Baby in Group: Bernese Mountain Dog
Branbern Grand Design (Jessica Leckie)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dobermann
Redshift Tough Enough (A Blackwood & J Rebbeck)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Azzabern Jewel Of My Eye CCD RN TK.N HTM.S FS.S (Jessica Leckie & Michael Eslick)
Baby of Breed: Branbern Grand Design (Jessica Leckie)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch NZ Ch A2O Ch Gameguard Wicked Ways (Rebecca Dalglish / Brooke Turner / Glenn Sparham)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fynobull Im No Angel (AI) (M & A O'Callaghan)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Dukory Angel In Disguise (Mrs M and Mr A O'Callaghan)

Dobermann
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Martyn I Came I Saw I Sparkled At Bravadobe (AI) (Imp NZ) (Bravadobe Dobermanns)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Redshift Tough Enough (A Blackwood & J Rebbeck)

Neapolitan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Monaciello Dominic Decoco (D & T Reid)

Newfoundland
Baby of Breed: Planhaven Hot Chocolate (Mrs R Parkin)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Articpride Running The Snow (A Constantine, R & B Lloyd)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Arcticpalace Dreams and Sass (C & R Foster)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Canyonlands Any Given Sunday (AI) (Elizabeth Alderton)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Wolfgirl The Knights Code (Fiona Knight)
Junior of Breed: Nightvizn New Sensation (Fiona Knight)

Tibetan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Bushsong Pysha Sunfires Dream (AI) SWN (Sofia Roytblat)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Miss Elizabeth Davidson (NSW)  (Group Entry : 74)

Best in Group: Great Dane
Aust Sup Ch Chelshar Everybodys Talking (AI) (Sharyn Wright)
Group 3rd: Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
Fr Jch Sk Jr Ch Aust Ch Belmont Kitlali De Citlalicue (Imp CZE) TK.S RN ET (Sacha Packer)
Baby in Group: Boston Terrier
Talbra The Milkmans Daughter (Dionne Stephenson)
Best Neuter in Group & Open Neuter in Group: French Bulldog
Aust Ch Neut Ch Maisondeami Piafs Petite Homme CCD (Kate Stuart)

Boston Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Talbra Thats What She Said (AI) (Dionne Stephenson)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Shebos Shake It Up Baby (M Gorman)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ozstock You Better Believe it (Susan Bailey)
Baby of Breed: Talbra The Milkmans Daughter (Dionne Stephenson)

Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Wonderdal Black Betty RN TDX ET (M Kiel & J Lodington)

French Bulldog
Neuter BOB, Neuter Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Maisondeami Piafs Petite Homme CCD (Kate Stuart)

German Spitz (Mittel)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Madalkarang Figjam At Sabarka (Leanne Knox)
Baby of Breed: Borasus Classic By Design At Fyreburst (Ms R Atkinson & Miss K Innes & Mrs D Armstrong)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Chelshar Everybodys Talking (AI) (Sharyn Wright)
Res Bitch CC: Ashadanois Petronella (AI) (Ms S Holland & Mr R Powell)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar The One That I Want (Amanda Huggins)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Daesdaemar Coronation (Amanda Huggins)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Grand Ch Daesdaemar A Million Dreams (Vicki Livingstone)

Keeshond
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Isakee Bo Katan (AI) (Brad Santas)
Puppy of Breed: Rymiska Shake Ya Groove Thing (R, M & T Parker)

Lhasa Apso
Baby of Breed: Rysup Force Of Nature (Mrs R L Purches)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Rysup Futureproof (Mrs R L Purches)
Neuter BOB, Neuter Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Amesen All Eyes On Me (Rachel Purches)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bellephon Rainy Day Blues (Bridget Green)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Laahtoy The Lone Centurion (Lisa Martin)

Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Fr Jch Sk Jr Ch Aust Ch Belmont Kitlali De Citlalicue (Imp CZE) TK.S RN ET (Sacha Packer)