Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)

Date of Show : 28-Dec-2013 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Ms Marie Patten (NSW)

Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Sealyham Terrier
Aust Ch Mererid Who's on First (K McLennan)
Minor in Show: Pug
Kangala Fiddlestix (Kerry Cannon)
Puppy in Show: Australian Terrier
Aust Ch Spalpeen Supa Troppa Ohorrieglen (Mr T and Mrs D Fenton)
Aust Bred in Show: Basenji
Aust Gr Ch Remwin Kissmycheek (Lyn Hughes)
Open Neuter in Show: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup / NZ & Neut Ch Aeukanmanuva All that Jaz (B W & C J Yate)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mr Jim MacKender (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Bichon Frise
Aust Ch Kelzarki Kissing Bandit (Mr L Bradney / Miss P Page & Mr T Tancred)
Minor in Group: Pug
Kangala Fiddlestix (Kerry Cannon)
Intermediate in Group: Yorkshire Terrier
Aust Ch Lannaj OohLaLa Le President (Alanna Gavan / Jan Clarke)
Aust Bred in Group: Chinese Crested Dog
Aust Ch Happylea Home Brew (Deborah Neumann)
Open Neuter in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Clarevale Baggy Green (Jennifer Weber)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Rosedale Aussie Legend (Rosedale Kennels& Mrs N F Walker)

Bichon Frise
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kelzarki Kissing Bandit (Mr L Bradney / Miss P Page & Mr T Tancred)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Happylea Home Brew (Deborah Neumann)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Happylea Let Me Down Ezy (Deborah Neumann)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goolarabang Black Caviar (Deborah Neumann)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Nagpuni Midnight Mischief (Terri Odell)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: McSanta Danger Zone (Jo McIntyre & Michelle Santamaria)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Piccino Jitterbug (Mr & Mrs DeSanti / Mr & Mrs Reeve)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Angelini April In Paris (Mrs B De Santi)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Yallowfell Kelly Kelly (Julie Touzell)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Fairytails Rock N In The USA (Megan Weinert)
Junior of Breed: Jordysong Little Lion Man (R Walsh)

Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kangala Fergus Furgelton (Kerry Cannon)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Gailyn I Believe In Miracles (Kerry Cannon)
Baby of Breed: Gupalsziv Ah Lee Che (Jennifer Weber)
Minor of Breed: Kangala Fiddlestix (Kerry Cannon)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gupalsziv CC Cherry Cherub (Jennifer Weber)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Gupalsziv Cois Light Back Home (AI) (Jennifer Weber)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Clarevale Baggy Green (Jennifer Weber)

Tibetan Spaniel
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Barrajy Lady in Red (Stephen Oliver)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lannaj OohLaLa Le President (Alanna Gavan / Jan Clarke)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Karojenbe This Magic Moment (Suzanne Knowles)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Sealyham Terrier
Aust Ch Mererid Who's on First (K McLennan)
Runner Up in Group: West Highland White Terrier
Aust Ch White Villan Vengeance is Mine (Imp FIN) (Mrs L K Brown)
Minor in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Clayco Walk On By (S McMahon / S Mills & A Knight)
Puppy in Group: Australian Terrier
Aust Ch Spalpeen Supa Troppa Ohorrieglen (Mr T and Mrs D Fenton)
Junior in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Clayco High MTN Rattlin Bones (Mr S P Mills / Mrs T Dennis / Mrs A E Knight)
Open in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Aust & Jap Ch Mon Amour JP Time After Time (Imp JAP) (Mills/McGhie/Knight/Miichi)

Airedale Terrier
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup & Neut Ch Belltirna Believeitornot (Susan A Jolly & Wayne Lewis)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Multi Ch Orion Red Mist King Of Rings (Imp SRB) (J Martiniello)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Spalpeen Supa Troppa Ohorrieglen (Mr T and Mrs D Fenton)

Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bulrrush Gilbert of Putney (Penny Prott)
Baby of Breed: Bullacktiv Snow Warrior (Paulene Zullo)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Spotted Owl (P Zullo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Apache Teardrop (P Zullo)

Cairn Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Jackie O (G Cruse / N Curwen & R Keech)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Clayco High MTN Rattlin Bones (Mr S P Mills / Mrs T Dennis / Mrs A E Knight)
Minor of Breed: Clayco Walk On By (S McMahon / S Mills & A Knight)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & Jap Ch Mon Amour JP Time After Time (Imp JAP) (Mills/McGhie/Knight/Miichi)
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ozjack No Regrets (Bob Purss)

Kerry Blue Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Olizure Hell On High Heels (Kylie Wright, Dean Freshwater & P & B Oliphant)

Sealyham Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mererid Who's on First (K McLennan)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Numoon Devils Romance (K Snerling)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch White Villan Vengeance is Mine (Imp FIN) (Mrs L K Brown)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mr William Gunter (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Weimaraner
Am Gr Ch Pikes Peak Rocky Mountain High (Imp USA) (L Butler / S Norbury / L Novosad)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Azudance Little Lion Man (Miss M Lauder)
Minor in Group: Lagotto Romagnolo
Incavale Armarnies Got Style (J Morse-Roberts / J & J Nolan)
Puppy in Group: Golden Retriever
BlueBreeze Flames at Roxburgh (Debra Stubbings)
Aust Bred in Group: Golden Retriever
Aust Sup Ch Dykinta Southern Express (Wendy Atkins & Erica Stubbings)
Open Neuter in Group: English Setter
Aust Ch Graylors Lisa Lotto (Julie Touzell)

English Setter
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Graylors Lisa Lotto (Julie Touzell)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Azudance Little Lion Man (Miss M Lauder)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Azucroft Mickie James (Rikki Touzell)
Puppy of Breed: Azudance Diamonds In The Sky (Miss M Lauder)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Demorz Flesh For Fantasy (Mrs D E A Moran)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Demorz Burning For You (Mrs D E A Moran)

German Wirehaired Pointer
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Korskote The Fifth Element (Miss A L Atkinson & Mrs S H Wright)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Am Ch Aspendels Bewitched O Korskote (Imp USA) (Miss A L Atkinson)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dykinta Southern Express (Wendy Atkins & Erica Stubbings)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: BlueBreeze Flames at Roxburgh (Debra Stubbings)
Minor of Breed: Wynwhisper Trouble (B Gaywood)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dykinta Spring Loaded (Wendy Atkins)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Metropolis Avant Hercules (Robyn Hanney)

Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Incavale Armarnies Got Style (J Morse-Roberts / J & J Nolan)

Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Gr Ch Pikes Peak Rocky Mountain High (Imp USA) (L Butler / S Norbury / L Novosad)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Graysville Femme Fatale At Amarige (Imp NZ) (Ms A Kraskuska / Mrs L Butler / Mrs S Norbury)

Weimaraner (Long-haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Wynwhisper Wicked (LH) (Bronwyn Gaywood)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Lornelane Not Rocket Science (D & L Meagher)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Helen Gibson (NSW)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Basenji
Aust Ch Zanzipow Poker Face Earnest (Jennifer Power)
Runner Up in Group: Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Aust Ch Rokeena Man After Midnight (R J & Y T Lauder / R J & R J Wallis)
Baby in Group: Basset Hound
Chezami Eyes Wide Open (P & M Simmons)
Minor in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Craihall Marley n Me (J and M Craig)
Junior in Group: Saluki
Pazada Watabout Last Night (Gary & Patricia Russell)
Aust Bred in Group: Basenji
Aust Gr Ch Remwin Kissmycheek (Lyn Hughes)

Afghan Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Quom Ringmaster en lyon (Mrs P A Lyons)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Quom Carnivale Candy (Mrs P A Lyons)

Basenji
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Zanzipow Poker Face Earnest (Jennifer Power)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Remwin Kissmycheek (Lyn Hughes)

Basset Hound
Baby of Breed: Chezami Eyes Wide Open (P & M Simmons)

Beagle
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sarangrave Smoke N Daggers (Imp NZ) (Robert J R Lucas)

Borzoi
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Kenibea Show Meth Money (S & D Albert / R & G Barden)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
R/UP BOB & Minor of Breed: Craihall Marley n Me (J and M Craig)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Yarridacky krisand king (J & M Craig / R & J Matwijow)

Deerhound
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nelungaloo Rhys (J M Kernot)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Man After Midnight (R J & Y T Lauder / R J & R J Wallis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Addicted To Love (R J & Y T Lauder)

Saluki
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Baghdad A Miss Demeanor (Paula Bockman Chato and Lyndell Ackerman)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Pazada Watabout Last Night (Gary & Patricia Russell)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Pazada Double Identity (G & P Russell / R Davies)

Whippet
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Benbridge Angel of Faith at Buffalo (Imp NZ) (Mike & Sandra Patterson)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Goodwill Soul Sister (Steve & Debbie Albert)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Patricia Scales (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Bearded Collie
Aust Ch Keiramyst Mi Wizard of Oz PT (Lynda Brandt)
Minor in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
Belgenbeau To Ms Promise (Tanyia Tuckey)
Puppy in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Allendell Make My Day (Dale Elliott)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Melcathra King Ofthmountain (S Nicholas)
Puppy of Breed: Cudgegong Empire Rose (N D Papworth)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Turrella Red Flaming Tiger (Cheryl Edwards)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Turrella Blue Hot Gossip (Cheryl Edwards)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kla Simply High Class (J Spacek)

Australian Shepherd
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Ellagant Pretty N Blue (Ellagant Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Dykinta Sea Patrol (Ros Fraser)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dykinta I Gotta Feeling (Ros Fraser)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sugargum ArtofConspiracy (Ros Fraser)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Keiramyst Mi Wizard of Oz PT (Lynda Brandt)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Belgenbeau To Ms Promise (Tanyia Tuckey)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mirribandi Corsini Grayson (AI) (T A Glawson)
Baby of Breed: Beljekali I Go Where Hugo (J Fynmore)

Border Collie
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Ingenue Chicago Girl (Gail Ingersoll)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Graywolf Hot N Sassy (A /B & G Katon / K Webster)
R/UP BOB & Puppy of Breed: Allendell Make My Day (Dale Elliott)
Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Allendell Incite a Riot (Dale Elliott)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pamakay Georgia (Mr T & L Gehrke)
R/UP BOB & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jetavegas A California Miss (Mr T & L Gehrke)

Puli
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Rustufarion Bubble The Brew (P Hartwell & R Valore)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Bojojamile Behind Closed Doors (R H & V J Hutton)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bojojamile Been Worth The Wait (R H & V J Hutton)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

Runner Up in Group: Rottweiler
Aust Ch Hardrada Red Baron (Imp NZ) (David G Wilton & Fiona Hoffmann-Wilton)
Baby in Group: Samoyed
Beyond The Far Horizon (Imp NZ) (K Anderson)
Minor in Group: Shiba Inu
Yukan Fukushima Go Fuyu (Anna-Lee Forsberg)
Puppy in Group: Samoyed
Anaky Just Wild About Jerry (A & K Hill)
Junior in Group: Boxer
Craihall look at me (John and Melissa Craig)
Intermediate in Group: Dobermann
Aust Ch Valda Born Wild N Barefoot RN (Imp NZ) (Borealis Kennels)
Aust Bred in Group: Dobermann
Aust Ch Borealis High Sierra CD (Borealis Kennels)
Open Neuter in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup / NZ & Neut Ch Aeukanmanuva All that Jaz (B W & C J Yate)

Akita
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Daykeyne Takin Names N Kickin Ass (Mr A Molan)

Akita (Japanese)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: FireAndMist Ocean Blaze (Mrs R & Miss S Barkmeyer)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Southrnwolf s Wild Chief (S Presland)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Darksky Southrn Star (Stuart Presland / Tracey Parker & R Surawski)

Anatolian Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Takas Cio Cio San (E & A Esad / L Grgat)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Comarkaan Duman (E & A Esad)
Puppy of Breed: Tribocie Stir It Up (E & A Esad / C Bantoft)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Von der Bernessehof Amigo (Imp) (Robyn Keen)

Boxer
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Craihall look at me (John and Melissa Craig)

Bullmastiff
Baby of Breed: Fynobull Hes Got Swag (Mrs M and Mr A O'Callaghan)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Borealis High Sierra CD (Borealis Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Valda Born Wild N Barefoot RN (Imp NZ) (Borealis Kennels)

German Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Kaitler Dark Phoenix ET (Leanne Vowles)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Guardian CelticGoddessOfHarmony (Guardian Kennels)

Leonberger
Baby of Breed: Furrychild Warhawk (Megan McDowell)

Neapolitan Mastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Guerriera Sophia Loren (Klaus & Nancy Keck)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Maggiormente Vivaldi (Klaus & Nancy Keck)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Arcticpalace Bobbin Inda Ocean (C & R Foster)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Arcticpalace Waltzing Waves (C & R Foster)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Arcticpalace Offshore Duchess (C & R Foster)

Pyrenean Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Espinay Azun (S McDowell & T Bassett)

Rottweiler
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hardrada Red Baron (Imp NZ) (David G Wilton & Fiona Hoffmann-Wilton)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Hardrada Bugger Off (Imp NZ) (D G Wilton & F Hoffmann / I & S Geddes-Cook)
Puppy of Breed: Ubersein Mirror Image (AI) (G Sparham / B Turner / L Russell)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Anaky I Dont Give A Damn (A & K Hill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bentara Imperial Sophie At Kchise (Imp NZ) (Ms S Mathers)
Baby of Breed: Beyond The Far Horizon (Imp NZ) (K Anderson)
Minor of Breed: Anaky Faith Trust N Pixie Dust (Sandii Mathers)
Puppy of Breed: Anaky Just Wild About Jerry (A & K Hill)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am & Aust Sup Ch Beauideal I Have A Dream (Imp USA) (C Kelly)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Alstar She Is A Showgirl (R & Mrs L Parsons)
Junior of Breed: Alstar High Distinction (R & Mrs L Parsons)

Shiba Inu
Minor of Breed: Yukan Fukushima Go Fuyu (Anna-Lee Forsberg)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aeukanmanuva Mystery Girl (B & C Yate / A Becconsall & K Fisher)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mikulov It Begins Again (B & C Yate)
Open of Breed: Aust & NZ Ch Aeukanmanuva Your The Boss (G Speeden / B & C Yate)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup / NZ & Neut Ch Aeukanmanuva All that Jaz (B W & C J Yate)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Miss Rachel Millner (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Sup Ch Hillosilver Paparazzi (R & D Harbin)
Puppy in Group: Boston Terrier
Aust Ch Zareba Paparazzi (D Norquay & A Corbett)

Boston Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Zareba Paparazzi (D Norquay & A Corbett)

British Bulldog
R/UP BOB & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Janayin Who Wears Da Pantz (D Whillock)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Janayin Party In Ya Pantz (D Whillock)

Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hillosilver Paparazzi (R & D Harbin)

German Spitz (Klein)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Ark Royal (IID) (Lynne Wilson)
R/UP BOB & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Diamondpark Allawa Express (IID) (Lynne Wilson)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Diamondpark Annaleese (IID) (Lynne Wilson)
Intermediate of Breed: DiamondPark Beau Joker (Lynne Wilson)

German Spitz (Mittel)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mediaevalage Champagne On Ice (A & B Katon / K Webster)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Mediaevalage Ozzie Dream (Katon & Webster)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jonja Finders Keepers (Imp NZ) (Kate Pinker & Kacey Yates)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ryfrost All About Me (E & R Ryan)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Amesen Summer Heatwave (Deanne Lenz)

Poodle (Standard)
Baby of Breed: Picardy Australian Idol (AI) (Susan Bailey)
Minor of Breed: Bouffant Call The Papparazzi (Deborah Saunders)

Shar Pei
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Rynkls Peiattention In The Lodge (Lauren Pocklington)

Shih Tzu
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Beltzu Angels Brought Me Here (Belinda Heersema)