Canine Museum Foundation Inc (VIC)

Date of Show : 7-Apr-2013 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Sandra Mashford (VIC)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Papillon
Aust & Eng Ch Rozamie Moulin Rouge (Imp UK) (David and Stephanie Rickard)
Runner Up in Show: Kerry Blue Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Kamagh Pretty Boy Smirk (Imp NZ) (Terry & Gail Buckley)
Minor in Show: Chinese Crested Dog
Mohawk Just Give Me A Reason (Miss V M Bridle)
Puppy in Show: Labrador Retriever
Kirkdell Frankie (Mrs J Farrelly)
Junior in Show: Bedlington Terrier
Piperdene Midnight Cowboy (Piperdene Kennels)
Aust Bred in Show: Great Dane
Aust Sup Ch Darkat Agent Provocateur (Tracey Coyle)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Ms J Toh (Singapore)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Papillon
Aust & Eng Ch Rozamie Moulin Rouge (Imp UK) (David and Stephanie Rickard)
Runner Up in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Ch Melloway Adrenaline Rush (J Egan / J & J Weekes)
Minor in Group: Chinese Crested Dog
Mohawk Just Give Me A Reason (Miss V M Bridle)
Puppy in Group: Lowchen
Aust Ch Paceaway Xasterclass (S Holland & P Prescott)
Junior in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Ch Dapsen In It For The Blondes (Denise & Aimee Petersen)
Intermediate in Group: Chinese Crested Dog
Aust Gr Ch Mohawk Paparazzi (Sandy Adsett)

Affenpinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Strongfort Que Será Será (Kerry McKinnon & Ashley Reid)

Bichon Frise
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Sulyka Joe Cool at Monjoie (Imp UK) (John & Wendy Hutchison)
Bitch CC: Leeward's Diabolic Heartbeat (J & W Hutchison)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Melloway Adrenaline Rush (J Egan / J & J Weekes)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Dapsen In It For The Blondes (Denise & Aimee Petersen)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Chidolls Glitzy Glam (Leonie Bohm)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Morrano Bobby Buttons (Mrs Sue Sparkman)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Mohawk Paparazzi (Sandy Adsett)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Mohawk Easy Ryder (Vicki Bridle & Jordan Morley)
Baby of Breed: Kimissa Colour By Design (Mr M Hayes)
Minor of Breed: Mohawk Just Give Me A Reason (Miss V M Bridle)
Puppy of Breed: Mohawk Shes Got Talent (Miss B Bieleny)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mohawk X Factor (Miss V M Bridle)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Alwood Counterfeit (Alwood Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alwood Suduction (Alwood Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Matisse Jazz (Alwood Kennels)

Havanese
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Hollywood Hotshot (L J Bolden)

Italian Greyhound
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Dopell Rasputen (P Logan & J Cameron)

Lowchen
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Xasterclass (S Holland & P Prescott)

Maltese
BOB and Dog CC: Am Gr & Aust Ch Rhapsody's Regarding Henry (Imp USA) (William Warke &Craig Emmerson)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Vahlia Risque Rogue (Lee Beckley)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Batpin Antz Pants (Mrs Lisa Prior)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Supacharm Escape From Alcatraz (Mr M Hayes)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Supacharm Kat Ona Hot Tin Roof (Lisa Prior)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Supacharm Hell Hath No Fury (Mrs Lisa Prior)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Leoricia Prime Mover (Mrs Lisa Prior)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Supacharm The Exorcist (Mrs Lisa Prior)

Papillon
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & Eng Ch Rozamie Moulin Rouge (Imp UK) (David and Stephanie Rickard)
Baby of Breed: Papco A New Direction (Ms Rosemary Hawkins)
Minor of Breed: Sailoz Look Whos Talking (Ms Rosie Hawkins)

Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Stakim Sir Salton (Mrs S & Mr K Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Atzlon Memorise (Imp NZ) (Mrs S & Mr K Bennett)
Minor of Breed: Stakim Sweet Memories (Mrs S & Mr K Bennett)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aztlon Shezgorgeous (Imp NZ) (Mrs S & Mr K Bennett)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Sandra Mashford (VIC)

Best in Group: Kerry Blue Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Kamagh Pretty Boy Smirk (Imp NZ) (Terry & Gail Buckley)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Bedlington Terrier
Piperdene Midnight Cowboy (Piperdene Kennels)
Baby in Group: Bull Terrier (Miniature)
Sariluda A Flash of Sunshine (Samantha Moile)
Puppy in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Aust Ch Keimaya Hunters Arrow (Jennifer Buller)
Intermediate in Group: Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Aust Ch Wyowna Choccywoccydohdah (Wyowna Kennels)

Australian Terrier
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Coppahed Candycane (Mrs Margaret Snelders)

Bedlington Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Piperdene Midnight Cowboy (Piperdene Kennels)

Border Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mossrose Cap't Jack Sparrow At Glenbogle (Imp NZ) (Sue Mewse)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Glenbogle Tickedy Boo ET TD (Sue Mewse)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
Baby of Breed: Sariluda A Flash of Sunshine (Samantha Moile)

Cairn Terrier
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Benannand Double Take (Greg and Lyn Chapman)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sashgar Sunrise Dreams (AI) (Ken and Jan Campbell)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Keimaya Hunters Arrow (Jennifer Buller)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kermalor High Roller (Kerri Johnson)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wyowna Choccywoccydohdah (Wyowna Kennels)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Mealarah Hanna (Mr R and Mrs J Harvey)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Madusty Terrors Heart Of Gold (Paula Stirzaker)

West Highland White Terrier
Baby of Breed: Arberth Handsome Harvey (Liz Boyle)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mr S Shen (Singapore)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Weimaraner
Aust Ch Grauhund Just a Miracle AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Kennels)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: English Setter
Aust Ch Bridgewood Mile High (P Harper / D Bowey / B Watt)
Minor in Group: Golden Retriever
Aust Ch Santamaria Indecent Proposal (Dianne Lee)
Puppy in Group: Labrador Retriever
Kirkdell Frankie (Mrs J Farrelly)
Junior in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Cardhu Deal Or No Deal (Lyn Ayres)
Aust Bred in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Sup Ch Driftway Aussie Rulz (Mr G Spagnolo & G Williams)

Cocker Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ballyoran River Of Dreams (Ann Byrne)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Gr / Can Ch Cocoa's Dancin In My Dreams (Imp USA) (Pauline Grutzner)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sharnbrae Magical Mystery (Tanya Smith)
Baby of Breed: Highgatte Busy Being Fabulous (Helen Pereyra)

English Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bridgewood Mile High (P Harper / D Bowey / B Watt)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cardhu Deal Or No Deal (Lyn Ayres)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Injitali Intriguing Secret (R Williams)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Injitali Intriguing Tale (R Williams)
Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Injitali Sir Bouncealot TDX TSDX (R Williams)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Mianoka Bound For Glory (Lorraine Brennan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pointsure Jump For Joy (P Allen)

Golden Retriever
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kiriel Heavens Angel (Ms Elizabeth Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Mistymoor Man Of Mystery At Santamaria (Imp NZ) (Ms Dianne Lee)
Baby of Breed: Santamaria Butterfly Kisses (Dianne Lee)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Santamaria Indecent Proposal (Dianne Lee)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Hubertus Rodeo Drive (AI) (A Pali)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Top Draw (AI) (Agnes Pali)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hubertus Queen O Hearts (Agnes Pali)

Irish Water Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (T) Gr Ch Tirriki Emotion Explosion TSDX (P Gelme / H & B van Haasteren)

Italian Spinone
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Donna Liberata's Jet Voyager (Imp SWE) (Mrs N Dobbs)

Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Driftway Aussie Rulz (Mr G Spagnolo & G Williams)
Puppy of Breed: Kirkdell Frankie (Mrs J Farrelly)

Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rhyll Valkyrie (Mr R & Mrs K J Winters)
Baby of Breed: Abtei A Royal Tryst (Mr R & Mrs K J Winters)

Weimaraner
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Grauhund Just a Miracle AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Kennels)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Grauhund Just Dzina Jeans AI (Imp NZ) (Grauhund Knls)
Baby of Breed: Bromhund Exotic Tails (Bromhund Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bromhund Back N Time (AI) (Bromhund Kennels)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Maesgwyn King of Hearts (AI) TD (T Van Ewyk / Y Kyriacou & D Read)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Maesgwyn Queen of Hearts (AI) (Youlla Kyriacou & Dave Read)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Judy Horton (VIC)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Sup Ch Kinshasa Bronzed Aussie (Kinshasa Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Deerhound
Bhealaich Prettyprecosus (Aisha Bierman)

Basset Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bayparque Night Stalker (Imp NZ) (Jane Miller)

Beagle
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Melodale Drovers Mate (Elaine Soane)
Baby of Breed: Melodale Sugar and Spice (Elaine Soane)

Borzoi
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Georwitch Bullet Proof (Barclay/Felsbourg/Heley)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Georwitch Breaking The Rules (Mandy Felsbourg)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Chipal Poetry In Motion (Colleen Cornelissen)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Stardayne Dee Lovely (Mrs V Tapp & Mr R Hackett)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Stardayne Sheamus (Mr Roy Hackett)

Dachshund (Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kyleah Midnight Seduction (AI) (Phillip & Lana Flower)

Deerhound
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jacobite Braemhor (Pam Moffitt)
R/UP BOB & Puppy of Breed: Bhealaich Prettyprecosus (Aisha Bierman)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Bhealaich Major Tom (C Howard & G Danger)
Intermediate of Breed: Bhealaich Out Of Africa (Ms C Howard & Ms G Danger)
Aust Bred of Breed: Mapleridge Pinnacle (Ms C Howard & Ms G Danger)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kinshasa Bronzed Aussie (Kinshasa Kennels)
Minor of Breed: Skiska The Labyrinth (Leanne Lewis)
Puppy of Breed: Skiska The Goblin King (Leanne Lewis)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kinshasa Golden firefox (Kinshasa kennels)

Saluki
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Elarabie Oasis Imran (Stan & Anne Green)

Whippet
Minor of Breed: Nabihah The Elin Sorcerer (Krystal Lewis)
Puppy of Breed: Nabihah The Elven Mystic (Krystal Lewis)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Barrie Keetley (New Zealand)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust & UK Ch Rannerdale The Time Warp (Imp UK) (Louanda knls)
Baby in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Louanda Livin Ona Prayer (Louanda knls)
Minor in Group: Australian Shepherd
Ellagant Great Things To Come (Ellagant Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Louanda Time Traveler (Louanda Knls)
Junior in Group: Old English Sheepdog
Aust Ch Perfu Hot Fuzz (Mr / Mrs C Moore & M J Moore)
Aust Bred in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Aust Ch Louanda Exclusive Style (Louanda Knls)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Devonview Holly (W & L Greasley)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Nerralee Son Of A Kiss (W & L Greasley)
Baby of Breed: Nerralee Silver Surfer (W & L Greasley)

Australian Kelpie
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kusco Daretobe Kosi RN (Jan Scholtz)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ellagant Rhythm N Blue PT (Ellagant Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ellagant Great Things To Come (Ellagant Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Ellagant Greatest Hits (Ellagant Kennels)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Brigadoon Harry's Gift (Brigadoon Kennels)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Brigadoon Miros Traveller (AI) (Brigadoon Kennels)

Bouvier des Flandres
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Sup Ch Rogues Frontier Lady of the Outback (Imp USA) (Estrik Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Estrik Mucho Costo (AI) (Estrik Kennels)
Minor of Breed: Estrik Lady Muck (Estrik Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Estrik Rouge's Juggernaut (Estrik Kennels)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Coltie Stanzout (Coltie Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Coltie Regal Sensation (Alan & Jo-Ann Wallace)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kalevi Cheri Flora HT (M Scriven and Kalevi Kennels)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Decklan Osz A Star (Decklan Knls)
Baby of Breed: Dienamic Fiery Flame (Dienamic Kennels)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Decklan Time Travla (Decklan Knls)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Decklan Undaraps (Decklan Knls)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Perfu Moon Dance (Chris Sue and Jason Moore)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Perfu Hot Fuzz (Mr / Mrs C Moore & M J Moore)
Baby of Breed: Perfu Perfectly Precious (Mr C & Mrs S Moore / Mr J Moore)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust & UK Ch Rannerdale The Time Warp (Imp UK) (Louanda knls)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Louanda Exclusive Style (Louanda Knls)
Baby of Breed: Louanda Livin Ona Prayer (Louanda knls)
Minor of Breed: Hartly Simple Pleasures (Nicole Pearson)
Puppy of Breed: Louanda Time Traveler (Louanda Knls)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lyndream Strictly Speaking (Nicole Pearson)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kamiri Black Velvet (Diane Baillie)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Lionel Bleakley (VIC)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Akita
Aust Sup Ch Millmond Baba O Reilly (Mike Higgins & S Rodger)
Puppy in Group: Boxer
Zaatom Too Posh To Push (J Malloy & R Harrison)

Akita
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Millmond Baba O Reilly (Mike Higgins & S Rodger)

Alaskan Malamute
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Chimo Diamonds And Pearls (Ms T Syme & Mr M Frigo)

Boxer
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Zaatom Too Posh To Push (J Malloy & R Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Tobana Target Tim (Miss J Robbins)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Nightquest Rose Of England (Mrs M Edwards)
R/UP BOB & Junior of Breed: Nightquest Star Affair (Mrs M Edwards)

Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Deauxrogue Lucian (Deauxrogue / Lorraine Di Piepro)

Rottweiler
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Eclipsen Leapovfaith (Mr J L & Mrs S P Bristow)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kimark True Excellence (Kim Wardle)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Snowispa Cameo Of Sienna (Bernadette Lawton)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Schaylyn Start A Rukus (Edgington & Hocking)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Niedleich Black Magic (Marie Edwards)

St Bernard
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Khedives On Parole (Imp UK) (Julie Wilkinson and Michael Ng)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Versoix Bear Cub (Ms J Wilkinson & Mr M NG)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Ross Ward (VIC)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Great Dane
Aust Sup Ch Darkat Agent Provocateur (Tracey Coyle)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Paceaway Revenge (Caroche Kennels)
Baby in Group: Keeshond
Calivale Tickle Me Hunkee Dori (Katrina L Santas & Gill Whincup)
Puppy in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Paceaway Xceed The Speed (J L Clark-Pearman)

Boston Terrier
BOB & Bitch CC: Bostonbob Grizzly Gretta (J Semmler)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Avonmist Cometh The Man (Craigrossie Kennels)

Dalmatian
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Revenge (Caroche Kennels)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Jendally Smooth Criminal (Caroche Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Xceed The Speed (J L Clark-Pearman)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Carrski Rumour Haz It (R & N Wilson)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Carrski Step N Out N Style (Carrski Knls)
Minor of Breed: Silkston Aj Krumpet (S White)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Avonmist Antoni Gaudi (Craigrossie Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Carrski Rumour Does It (Mr & Mrs R & N Wilson)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Darkat Agent Provocateur (Tracey Coyle)
Puppy of Breed: Swayd Every Which Way But Yours (AI) (Kerry McKinnon)

Keeshond
R/UP BOB & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Venardu The Maestro (Mrs Sue Emary)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Venlo What About Me (Pam & Andrew Yu)
Baby of Breed: Calivale Tickle Me Hunkee Dori (Katrina L Santas & Gill Whincup)

Lhasa Apso
R/UP BOB: Aust Ch Elshamara Bazzinga (R Shearer)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Rimpoche Black Caviar (Rimpoche Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Rimpoche Tullock (R & Mrs V Bennetts)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Starus Think UR Cooler Than Me (Miss N R Tetof)

Schipperke
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Ophnbark E Boots (Ophnbark Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ophnbark Killa Queen (Ophnbark Kennels)

Shar Pei
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Dobromil Ulan (Stacey White)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust & Am Ch Shine's Gift Wrapped For Silkston (Imp USA) (S White)

Shih Tzu
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Duxford Do You Wanna Get Dirty (Chris Pedini)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Chanwan Champagnes Showers (Destiny Hamilton)

Tibetan Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rogspa Man Of The Moment (R & Mrs V Bennetts)