Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
Date of Show : 11-Jul-2015 (Saturday)
Championship Show
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.
General Specials
Specials Judge: Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW) (Total Entry : 589)
Aust Sup Ch Frawai Hear Me Roar (Marie Patten & Frances Wickens)
Runner Up in Show: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Sup Ch Cardhu Scents Of Power (E & M Borg)
Baby in Show: Jack Russell Terrier
Macbraedly Wotajax Inferno (Garry Butler)
Junior in Show: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Driftway Time N Again (Guy Spagnolo)
Intermediate in Show: Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Aust Sup Ch Tarshona Cruise Control ET (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
Aust Bred in Show: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Driftway Valentino (Guy Spagnolo)
Open Neuter in Show: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup / NZ & Neut Ch Aeukanmanuva All that Jaz (B W & C J Yate)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Samoyed
Aust Ch Apolar Girl Hit Ya Hallelujah (Julie Wales & Tennille Akkouche)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Anatolian Shepherd Dog
Tribocie Mab (E & A Esad)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Australian Kelpie
Aust Ch Qdos Bronte (Julie Hayne)
Group 1 - Toys
Specials Judge : Mrs Karyn Devereux (NSW) (Group Entry : 113)
Aust Sup Ch Frawai Hear Me Roar (Marie Patten & Frances Wickens)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Pomeranian
Aust Ch & Am Gr Ch Ragdoll's Dress Blues (Imp USA) (Megan Weinert)
Minor in Group: Pug
Kabova Storm Chaser (W Era)
Puppy in Group: Pug
Aust Ch Kabova The Price of Fame (Debra Cummings)
Junior in Group: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Aust Ch Caperway Media Circus (Rosemary Duffy)
Aust Bred in Group: Japanese Chin
Aust Ch Blizzard Storm in a Teacup (Mr Paul Cootes)
Open Neuter in Group: Miniature Pinscher
Aust & Neut Ch Yaramanlodge Touch Of Gold (Barbara Smith)
Australian Silky Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rosedale Aussie Legend (Mrs L Mineif)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Rosedale Fidelity (Mrs L Mineif)
Baby of Breed: Nantiki Walking With Jacklyn (Mrs L V Mineif)
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Caperway Media Circus (Rosemary Duffy)
Puppy of Breed: Cabrook I'M A Rebel (S Patterson)
Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Espero Merci Beaucoup (P Brennan & V Morse)
Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Cogglyn Watta Boy (Anna & Peter Schultze)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Stepkova You Lil Ripper (L Nikolovski)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kfinch Honky Tonk Girl (Anna & Peter Schultze)
Havanese
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Hashki Dirty Little Secret (Philip Williams)
Baby of Breed: McSanta Bedtime Story (Jo McIntyre & Michelle Santamaria)
Japanese Chin
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Blizzard Storm in a Teacup (Mr Paul Cootes)
Lowchen
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kilgarrin There Be Dragons (R & D Bennett/ A Ikin/ D Smith)
Maltese
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Yourjana elwin Indria (Margaret Sutton)
Miniature Pinscher
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Marniechar Marquise (Kathy Potts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Marniechar Black Jade (Kathy Potts)
Baby of Breed: Marniechar Talking Bout MyGirl (Kathy Potts)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Yaramanlodge Touch Of Gold (Barbara Smith)
Papillon
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Gremlinz Champs Elysees (Mrs D Marszal)
Pekingese
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Frawai Hear Me Roar (Marie Patten & Frances Wickens)
Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch & Am Gr Ch Ragdoll's Dress Blues (Imp USA) (Megan Weinert)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Chimere Thewickedwitch (Mrs Sandra McMahon)
Pug
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova In The Line Of Fire (B Era)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Kabova Lethal Weapon (Debra Cummings)
Minor of Breed: Kabova Storm Chaser (W Era)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova The Price of Fame (Debra Cummings)
Tibetan Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Eljamamn Dragon In The Clouds (J Yee)
Group 2 - Terriers
Specials Judge : Mrs Margaretha Coetzer (NSW) (Group Entry : 103)
Aust Sup Ch Jollygaze Ringo Star (B & C Sonter / Dr E Greenway)
Baby in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Macbraedly Wotajax Inferno (Garry Butler)
Puppy in Group: Bull Terrier (Miniature)
Bullytiger Fire On Ice (Natalie Hughes)
American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ironklad Bark At The Moon (K Oseckas / B Stark)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Quatroniko The Matriarch (L & L Nikolovski)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Alsoloyal Caramel Crunch (Cassie Caple)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Amseraphs Skill N Valour (C Atkinson)
Bedlington Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Piperdene Weave a Dream (Eileen Clarke)
Bull Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullacktiv Snow Warrior (Paulene Zullo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bullacktiv Empire of the Sun (Penny Prott)
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullacktiv Spotted Owl (P Zullo)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Bullacktiv Apache Teardrop (P Zullo)
Puppy of Breed: Bullytiger Fire On Ice (Natalie Hughes)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Chaylotte Charming (Damiano and Katarina Manna)
Dandie Dinmont Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Jollygaze Ringo Star (B & C Sonter / Dr E Greenway)
Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Clayco Walk On By (McMahon/Mills & Knight)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Clayco Painted Rider (Linda Wagstaff)
Irish Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Tawnyoak Flame Angel (Linda Wagstaff & Monique Nicholas)
Jack Russell Terrier
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Whatajack Pure Gold (Garry Butler)
Baby of Breed: Macbraedly Wotajax Inferno (Garry Butler)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Whatajack Cinders (Garry Butler)
Skye Terrier
Baby of Breed: Jumipa Shoot Ur Arrow To Me (Julie Griffiths)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Helstaff Hellava Showoff (Karen Crawley)
Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Gumhaven Super Spark (L Bennett)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Atenta Mista Wags (Christine Alderton)
Minor of Breed: Adail A Touch Of Sheena Starr (Mrs C J Alderton)
Group 3 - Gundogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW) (Group Entry : 71)
Aust Sup Ch Cardhu Scents Of Power (E & M Borg)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Driftway Valentino (Guy Spagnolo)
Baby in Group: Weimaraner
Lukedom Kitty Kardashian (Studholme / Lawler / Grech)
Minor in Group: German Wirehaired Pointer
Aust Ch Hotwyr Bizniz Class (Fiona Dempster/Rae Bank)
Puppy in Group: Lagotto Romagnolo
Aust Ch Aukero Maximum Overdrive (Keith Robinson)
Junior in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Ch Driftway Time N Again (Guy Spagnolo)
Intermediate in Group: Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Aust Sup Ch Tarshona Cruise Control ET (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
Brittany
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tobenlee Moves Like Jagger (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tobenlee Chase N Shadows (Mrs F Brown-Elkner & Mr T Alfieri)
Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Showfield Snow White(AI) (S & S Strang)
English Setter
Baby of Breed: Graylors Diva Of Tomorrow (J and R Touzell)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Aust Neut Ch Graylors Lisa Lotto (Julie Touzell)
English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Cardhu Scents Of Power (E & M Borg)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Silvaspring Wish Upon A Star (E / M & A Borg)
Minor of Breed: Silvaspring Uptown Girl (E/ M & A Borg)
Puppy of Breed: Silvaspring Feel The Heat (E/ M & A Borg)
Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Flatterhaft Greysouthen Mind Games (Imp SWD) (Peter King)
German Wirehaired Pointer
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hotwyr Bizniz Class (Fiona Dempster/Rae Bank)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Hotwyr Here Comes Honey Boo Boo (AI) (Fiona Dempster & Rae Bank)
Golden Retriever
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Fantango Carry On Dancing (S Kain/ P Middleton & J Salvestrin)
Baby of Breed: Piarki Winstons Golden Ticket (Rachael Ohlrich)
Labrador Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Driftway Valentino (Guy Spagnolo)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Driftway Time N Again (Guy Spagnolo)
Lagotto Romagnolo
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kebro Dantes Inferno (Keith Robinson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Aukero Maximum Overdrive (Keith Robinson)
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tarshona Cruise Control ET (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Redlored Cherry Royale Truffle ET (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Chesterhope Lady In Lace (Imp NZ) (V Royston/ D O'Neill & P O'Neill)
Weimaraner
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Lukedom Walkin On Th Wild Side (Studholme / Lawler / Grech)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lukedom Let's Go Party (AI) (Studholme / Lawler / Grech)
Baby of Breed: Lukedom Kitty Kardashian (Studholme / Lawler / Grech)
Welsh Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Featherdale Welsh Dragon (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)
Group 4 - Hounds
Specials Judge : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW) (Group Entry : 63)
Aust Gr Ch Rokeena Man After Midnight (R J & Y T Lauder / R J & R J Wallis)
Baby in Group: Whippet
Ibiza Speculating My Valentina (Colin Sarantis)
Minor in Group: Beagle
Aust Ch Lwillows Girt By Sea (Mr Jordan L Lanser)
Puppy in Group: Whippet
Shawthing Two Timin Tart (Anne Saunders)
Junior in Group: Basenji
Aust Ch Zandeena Look Good In My Shirt (Millissa Fox & Jennifer Power)
Basenji
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Zandeena Look Good In My Shirt (Millissa Fox & Jennifer Power)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Zandeena Raining on a Sunday (M McMillan & M Fox)
Beagle
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Lwillows Girt By Sea (Mr Jordan L Lanser)
Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
Baby of Breed: Syrma Cocoa Classique (Ms N & Ms Y Anastas)
Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Wulfgar Deakin (AI) (R & M South)
Norwegian Elkhound
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Halgrove Purple Rain (P / K & K McIntyre)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Stecin Exalted One (P / K & K McIntyre)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Halgrove Peppermint Patti (P/ K & K McIntyre)
Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rokeena Man After Midnight (R J & Y T Lauder / R J & R J Wallis)
Whippet
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Shawthing Two Timin Tart (Anne Saunders)
Baby of Breed: Ibiza Speculating My Valentina (Colin Sarantis)
Group 5 - Working Dogs
Specials Judge : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW) (Group Entry : 89)
Aust Sup Ch Rustufarion Indelible Ink (C Spencer/ P Smith & R Valore)
Baby in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
Beljekali My Cherie Amour (C & J Fynmore)
Puppy in Group: Australian Cattle Dog
Willowpark Outa The Blue (R & S Stapley)
Intermediate in Group: Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
Aust Gr Ch Beljekali Hendrix (C & J Fynmore)
Open Neuter in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aust & Neut Ch Fleta CG Ruby (Ken & Darien Northcote)
Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Willowpark Mick Dundee PT HT (Sandra Stapley)
Puppy of Breed: Willowpark Outa The Blue (R & S Stapley)
Australian Kelpie
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Roughstock Alabama Clay HT (Julie Hayne)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ashem Roxy (E & L Hagarty)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Qdos Bronte (Julie Hayne)
Minor of Breed: KintyrePark Holly (E & L Hagarty)
Australian Shepherd
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Sutter Soldier Boy (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs L Kiely / Ms N Pelletier)
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljekali Hendrix (C & J Fynmore)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Bellshill Coast Guard (Imp NZ) (Lumineux Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Beljekali My Cherie Amour (C & J Fynmore)
Border Collie
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tehya Destiny Calls (Tehya Kennels)
Briard
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Aubrey's French Kiss (Imp NZ) (D & J M Bartley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Tiahart Kikidee (D & J M Bartley)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Tiahart Hellene (D & JM Bartley)
Collie (Rough)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cathkin Hello Mr Heartache (A Hopkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Swinbrad Arctic Spirit (Peterson / Peterson)
Intermediate of Breed: Swinbrad Secret Agent (Morris/Peterson/Peterson)
German Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Crazy Oohla Pink (M & C Morris)
Baby of Breed: Freevale Irresistibly Yours (M & C Morris)
Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Fleta CG Ruby (Ken & Darien Northcote)
German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Freevale Double The love (Debbie Martin)
Puli
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Rustufarion Indelible Ink (C Spencer/ P Smith & R Valore)
Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hartly Shine On Me (Nicole Pearson)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hartly Witch Craft (Nicole Pearson)
Baby of Breed: Beauideal Girl At Heart (Judy Docksey)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Louanda Frequent Flyer (V J Royston)
Group 6 - Utility Dogs
Specials Judge : Mrs Michele Thomas (NSW) (Group Entry : 74)
Aust Sup Ch Aeukanmanuva Mystery Girl (C Yate)
Runner Up in Group: Rottweiler
Aust Ch Hardrada Chasing The Wind (Imp NZ) (Louise Vangestel)
Baby in Group: Anatolian Shepherd Dog
Tribocie Mab (E & A Esad)
Junior in Group: Russian Black Terrier
Aust Ch Asus Mazurska Rapsodia (Imp POL) (Notte Kennels)
Open Neuter in Group: Siberian Husky
Aust Sup / NZ & Neut Ch Aeukanmanuva All that Jaz (B W & C J Yate)
Akita
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Daykeyne Takin Namesnkickn Ass (Alan Molan)
Alaskan Malamute
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Kataku Ready To Rumble (Mrs S & M Turner / Ms S Glasheen)
Anatolian Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tribocie Ginger Rogers (E & A Esad)
Baby of Breed: Tribocie Mab (E & A Esad)
Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Von Der Bernessehof Amadeus (Imp CZE) (Beverley Eslick)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Azzabern One For Me (Michael & Beverly Eslick)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Azzabern Princess Portia (Michael & Beverly Eslick)
Baby of Breed: Branbern Maximus (L D Brand & J Bonett)
Boxer
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Valeska Big Easy (Imp NZ) (Sylvia Choca)
Bullmastiff
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fynobull Southern Starr (Mrs M and Mr A O'Callaghan)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Brinkybull Nullas Dream (S Brinkworth)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Brinkybull A Bit Of Hope (S Brinkworth)
Cane Corso
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: SPQRKA Bonita Blue (Rosalyn & April)
Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch IndPac Knight Marshal (Shelley Anne Beech)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Fireax Rhythm of Love (Miss P Robson/Miss E Pieton)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Engelhuette Miss Undaztood (Imp NZ) (Kent Fung)
Leonberger
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Furrychild Fire Ant (S McDowell)
Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mastdoch Unlucky For Some (Mr P & Mrs A Docherty)
Baby of Breed: Nashtiff Broadway Baby (Anne-Maree Docherty)
Pyrenean Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Espinay Azun (S McDowell & T Bassett)
Rottweiler
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hardrada Chasing The Wind (Imp NZ) (Louise Vangestel)
Russian Black Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Asus Mazurska Rapsodia (Imp POL) (Notte Kennels)
Samoyed
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Anaky Take A Chance On Me (A & K Hill)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Apolar Girl Hit Ya Hallelujah (Julie Wales & Tennille Akkouche)
Shiba Inu
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Gr/ Aust & NZ Ch Mo's Grand Thunderstorm (Imp USA) (Fauxfox Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Snowstars Ryukyu Uruma (Fauxfox Kennels)
Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Aeukanmanuva Mystery Girl (C Yate)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chalariz Frozen In Time (AI) (C & J Chalkiotis)
Baby of Breed: Aeukanmanuva A Star Begins (C Yate)
Junior of Breed: Chalariz Seeker's Gift (AI) (C & J Chalkiotis)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup / NZ & Neut Ch Aeukanmanuva All that Jaz (B W & C J Yate)
Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs
Specials Judge : Miss Elizabeth Davidson (NSW) (Group Entry : 76)
Aust Gr Ch Ryfrost Pollyanna (E & R Ryan)
Baby in Group: Dalmatian
Starswept Holiday Magic (AI) (Mr P Davies / Mr J & Mrs D Wright)
Junior in Group: Japanese Spitz
Aust Ch Daesdaemar Call Me Queen Bee (Amanda Huggins)
Open in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Starswept Painted From Memory (Mr P Davies / Mr J & Mrs D Wright)
Open Neuter in Group: Japanese Spitz
Aust Neut Ch Tenkashiro Momo Sylver (Denise M Sylvester)
Boston Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Gr & Aust Ch Campbell Clan's Cruisin For A Bruisin' (Imp USA) (Deby Norquay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Zareba Paparazzi (D Norquay & A Corbett)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Zareba Struts Like A Showgirl (Deby Norquay & Amy Corbett)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust & Neut Ch Zareba The Enchanted Angel (Deby Norquay & Amy Corbett)
Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Cross B's American Playboy (Imp USA) (David & Susie Simpson)
Dalmatian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Starswept Painted From Memory (Mr P Davies / Mr J & Mrs D Wright)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Paceaway Flash Gordon (AI) (Mrs P Dyer & Ms L Dyer)
Baby of Breed: Starswept Holiday Magic (AI) (Mr P Davies / Mr J & Mrs D Wright)
Minor of Breed: Dimadal Obvious Obsession (L & M Osmond)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Dimadal Jazzie Jade (Lee-Anne & Michael Osmond)
German Spitz (Mittel)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ryfrost Pollyanna (E & R Ryan)
Japanese Spitz
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Daesdaemar Its A Love Story (Amanda Huggins)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Daesdaemar Call Me Queen Bee (Amanda Huggins)
Baby of Breed: Daesdaemar Little Mis Sunshine (Amanda Huggins)
Neuter BOB & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Tenkashiro Momo Sylver (Denise M Sylvester)
Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Ryfrost Wotzittoya (E & R Ryan)
Lhasa Apso
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Amesen Tatiana Romanova (J.A Longmire, M.B. Camac & I.K Glen)
Baby of Breed: Amesen All Eyes On Me (R L Purches)
Shar Pei
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rynkls Peiattention Inth Lodge (Lauren Pocklington)
Shih Tzu
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Placky Im Just Divine (Sue Plackett)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Placky Both Guns Loaded (Sue Plackett)
Xoloitzcuintle (Standard)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Wazzat Birote (AI) (Jacqi Dinis)