Eltham & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

Date of Show : 24-Mar-2012 (Saturday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs Rena Henderson (QLD)

Baby in Show: Samoyed
Aldonza Madly In Love (Fay Tucker)
Minor in Show: Dalmatian
Paceaway Revenge (Caroche Kennels)
Puppy in Show: Border Terrier
Aust Ch Bohunt Serial Thriller (Gaela Whyte)
Junior in Show: Maltese
Silvacharm Hint Of A Scandal (D M Ryall)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)

Best in Group: Bichon Frise
Aust Gr Ch Sulyka Joe Cool at Monjoie (Imp UK) (John & Wendy Hutchison)
Runner Up in Group: Australian Silky Terrier
Aust Ch Balkana Jack Sparrow (J W Camac)
Baby in Group: Australian Silky Terrier
Balkana All About Me (James W Camac)
Minor in Group: Papillon
Basilika Hot Gossip (L & C John)
Puppy in Group: Affenpinscher
Aust Ch Strongfort Que Será Será (Kerry McKinnon)
Junior in Group: Maltese
Silvacharm Hint Of A Scandal (D M Ryall)

Affenpinscher
BOB & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Strongfort Que Será Será (Kerry McKinnon)
Baby of Breed: Strongfort Romance Dance (Kerry McKinnon)

Australian Silky Terrier
BOB: Aust Ch Balkana Jack Sparrow (J W Camac)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Balkana Rave revue (Mr J W Camac)
Baby of Breed: Balkana All About Me (James W Camac)

Bichon Frise
BOB: Aust Gr Ch Sulyka Joe Cool at Monjoie (Imp UK) (John & Wendy Hutchison)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Tejada WhoWears French Nickers (Mrs Karen Taylor)
Baby of Breed: Monjoie Cool Breeze (John & Wendy Hutchison)
Minor of Breed: Monjoie Love On The Rocks (John & Wendy Hutchison)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB: Aust Ch Jessicav Fyour Eyes Only (C Taylor)
Bitch CC: KasaDeCav Charlies Angel (C Taylor)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB & Junior of Breed: Chidolls Glitzy Glam (Leonie Bohm)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Hollychi Lord Orlando Jones (Karen McCabe)
Puppy of Breed: Montollie Jack Black (Monica Scott)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB & Puppy of Breed: Chidolls Miss California (Leonie Bohm)
Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Morrano Bobby Buttons (S Sparkman)
Baby of Breed: Wachowa Kirra Knightly (Mrs Jennifer Watt)
Minor of Breed: Triscadec Royal Wish (Karen McCabe)

Chinese Crested Dog
BOB: Aust Ch Cascaras Teachers Pet (Rebecca Brown)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Cascaras Once More With Feelin (Rebecca Brown)
Baby of Breed: Blackheath Above The Law (Mr M Hayes)
Puppy of Breed: Chinacrest Glitznglamour (Mr M Hayes)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB: Aust Ch Alwood Distruction (Alwood Kennels)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Alwood Suduction (Alwood Kennels)

Havanese
BOB: Aust Ch Rhumderry Walk Of Fame (Rhumderry Kennels)
Bitch CC: Carnwath Jindabyne (Kadence Bodard)

Italian Greyhound
BOB: Aust Gr Ch Piccino Locomotion (S L & M Reeve / A & R Davidson)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Clovelly Coco Chanel (Clovelly Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Piccino Heartbeat (Mrs H Sheedy / Mr M & Mrs S Reeve)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Clovelly Freddie Freeloader (Clovelly Kennels)

Japanese Chin
BOB: Aust Ch Blizzard Best Kept Secret (Blizzard Kennels)

Lowchen
BOB: Aust Ch Paceaway Mon Star (K Harding)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Carmen Cordata (Imp CZ) (R & D Bennett)
Baby of Breed: Paceaway Onya Broomstik (Dinoambre Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tilcha Just Imagine (Colleen Cott)

Maltese
BOB: Ryevilla Double Phantasy (Silvacharm Kennels)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Silvacharm Hint Of A Scandal (D M Ryall)
Minor of Breed: Lustafair Dayz Of Wine N Roses (S Young)
Puppy of Breed: Ryevilla Double Phantasy (Silvacharm Kennels)

Miniature Pinscher
BOB: Aust Ch Leoricia Prime Mover (Mrs Lisa Prior)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Supacharm The Exorcist (Mrs Lisa Prior)
Baby of Breed: Whiteice Run With The Wind (Mr M Hayes)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Supacharm Hell Hath No Fury (Mrs Lisa Prior)
Puppy of Breed: Supacharm To Hell N Back (Mrs Lisa Prior)

Papillon
BOB: Aust Ch Basilika Wicked Lady (L & C John)
Dog CC: Burleeds Santa Paws (Kaitlynn Ramsauer)
Minor of Breed: Basilika Hot Gossip (L & C John)
Puppy of Breed: Basilika Magic Poppy (L & C John)

Pug
Baby of Breed: Marieh Black Mate (Kelly Rogers)

Yorkshire Terrier
BOB: Aust Ch Karojenbe Go On I Dare You (Steven Reid)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Rena Henderson (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: Cairn Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Joymont The Spy Who Loved Me (Cathy Scotton)
Baby in Group: Jack Russell Terrier
Iona In Vogue (Ms K Azzopardi & Mr N Luke)
Minor in Group: Fox Terrier (Smooth)
Ecirp Immortal (R & K A Price)
Puppy in Group: Border Terrier
Aust Ch Bohunt Serial Thriller (Gaela Whyte)
Junior in Group: West Highland White Terrier
Westmor Into Everything (Mrs S Stewart & Mrs M O'Reilly)

Airedale Terrier
BOB & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Airewood No Greater Love (Mrs S & Mr C Duff)

American Staffordshire Terrier
BOB & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tredanky Dark Side Of The Moon (B Wickers / D Davies)

Australian Terrier
BOB: Coppahed Casanova (Mrs M Snelders)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Coppahed Cleopatra (M Snelders)

Border Terrier
BOB: Aust Sup Ch Bohunt Pillow Fight (Gaela Whyte)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Bohunt Pandamonium (Gaela Whyte)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Bohunt Serial Thriller (Gaela Whyte)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB: Aust Ch Speiread Sweet Sunshine (Samantha Moile)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Speiread Sweet Sunshine (Samantha Moile)

Cairn Terrier
BOB: Aust Sup Ch Joymont The Spy Who Loved Me (Cathy Scotton)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Joymont Diamonds are Forever (Cathy Scotton)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Joymont Secret Whispers (Cathy Scotton)
Junior of Breed: Joymont Rory McIroy (Mrs C Scotton)

Fox Terrier (Smooth)
BOB & Puppy of Breed: Foxdynasty Traveller (Ken & Jan Campbell)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Sashgar Sunrise Dreams (AI) (Ken and Jan Campbell)
Minor of Breed: Ecirp Immortal (R & K A Price)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Baylock Heart Of Fire (Miss K Azzopardi & Mr N Luke)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Whatajack Rebel Rouser (S Gepp)
Baby of Breed: Iona In Vogue (Ms K Azzopardi & Mr N Luke)

Manchester Terrier
BOB: Dogct River Pebble (Mrs A Shevchenko)

Parson Russell Terrier
BOB & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Jacklands Dallas (Dalsue Kennels)

Skye Terrier
BOB: Aust Ch Glorfindel Spring Promise (Imp UK) (David & Julie Cartledge)

Staffordshire Bull Terrier
BOB: Aust Sup Ch Neworder Never Miss a Beat (Mrs B & Miss K, Marsh)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neworder Hot Gossip (Mrs B & Miss K Marsh)
Baby of Breed: Wyowna Choccywoccydohdah (Wyowna Kennels)
Minor of Breed: Seighford Ellava Diva (David & Fiona Lowe)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB: Aust Ch Atenta Tigers New Terror (Paula Stirzaker)

Welsh Terrier
BOB & Puppy of Breed: Airewood Challenger Downunder (Mrs S & Mr C Duff)

West Highland White Terrier
BOB & Junior of Breed: Westmor Into Everything (Mrs S Stewart & Mrs M O'Reilly)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)

Best in Group: Labrador Retriever
Aust Sup Ch Driftway Aussie Rulz (Mr G Spagnolo & G Williams)
Runner Up in Group: English Springer Spaniel
Aust Sup Ch Kinsheran Kilimanjaro (Kinsheran Kennels)
Baby in Group: Labrador Retriever
Kelindebar Aussie Spirit (Mrs Linda Adams)
Minor in Group: Golden Retriever
Annador Little Miss Splendid (Mrs D & Miss A Alexander)
Puppy in Group: Labrador Retriever
Kelindebar Magic Charm (Mrs Linda Adams)
Junior in Group: Irish Setter
Aust Ch Pendoric Red N Smokin (LG & AM Hearn)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB: Aust Gr Ch Belcroft It's Showtime (D & M Bellamy)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Belcroft Mad About You (D & M Bellamy)
Minor of Breed: Belcroft Make Mine Diamonds (D & M BELLAMY)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB: Aust Ch Sunfire Absolutly Fabulos (P Grutzner)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB: Aust Sup Ch Kinsheran Kilimanjaro (Kinsheran Kennels)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Kinsheran Cosi Fan Tutte (Kinsheran Kennels)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bushman Bush Chipper (Bushman Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Bushman Fly Me To Heaven (Bushman Kennels)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB: Aust Ch Pointsure Thunder Zed (Mr P Allen)
Baby of Breed: Mianoka Bound For Glory (Lorraine Brennan)

Golden Retriever
BOB & Minor of Breed: Annador Little Miss Splendid (Mrs D & Miss A Alexander)

Gordon Setter
Bitch CC: Triseter Celtic Liberty (Mr J Moore & Mrs E Joseph)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB: Aust Gr Ch Graebrook Shushienae ET (C & J Wills)
Baby of Breed: Graebrook Let Them Talk (AI) (Graebrook Kennels)

Irish Setter
BOB & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Pendoric Red N Smokin (LG & AM Hearn)

Irish Water Spaniel
BOB: Dual Ch (T) Tirriki Emotion Explosion TSDX (P Gelme / H & B van Haasteren)

Labrador Retriever
BOB: Aust Sup Ch Driftway Aussie Rulz (Mr G Spagnolo & G Williams)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kelindebar Magic Charm (Mrs Linda Adams)
Baby of Breed: Kelindebar Aussie Spirit (Mrs Linda Adams)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Baby of Breed: Aust Ch Scaraval Monte Carlo Baby (Raylene Laver)

Pointer
BOB: Aust Ch Rhyll Valkyrie (Mr R & Mrs K J Winters)
Puppy of Breed: Marinapoint Harmony (Yvonne Studer)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs Judy Horton (VIC)

Runner Up in Group: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Aust Sup Ch Kinshasa Bronzed Aussie (Kinshasa Kennels)
Baby in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
Chipal Poetry In Motion (Colleen Cornelissen)
Minor in Group: Basset Hound
Beauchasseur Kate Leigh (Jane Miller)
Junior in Group: Foxhound
Foxgully Perfectly Timed (J Austin & K Stockwell)

Basset Hound
BOB & Minor of Breed: Beauchasseur Kate Leigh (Jane Miller)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Longbay Joe Diamonds (Jane Miller)

Beagle
Junior of Breed: Melodale Drovers Mate (Elaine Soane)

Borzoi
BOB: Aust Gr Ch Borscana Ultima Thule (Imp SWD) (Clovelly Kennels)
Bitch CC: Ahsroff Isadorable (Ahsroff Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Ahsatan Kennedy (Ahsatan Kennels)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB: Aust Ch Briarmist Bushranger (Jim & Lyndall Black)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Briarmist Brindabella (Jim & Lyndall Black)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Chipal Seventh Moon (Leanne Lewis)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB & Minor of Breed: Chipal Diamonds R Forevr (Colleen Cornelissen)
Baby of Breed: Chipal Poetry In Motion (Colleen Cornelissen)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Stardayne Black Baron (Pamila Sinclair)

Dachshund (Miniature Wire Haired)
BOB & Junior of Breed: Chipal Tattood Lady (Colleen Cornelissen)

Deerhound
BOB: Mapleridge Pinnacle (Ms C Howard & Ms G Danger)
Dog CC: Bhealaich Night Of The Realm (Ms C Howard & Ms G Danger)
Puppy of Breed: Bhealaich On Your Bike (Ms C Howard & Ms G Danger)

Foxhound
BOB & Junior of Breed: Foxgully Perfectly Timed (J Austin & K Stockwell)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB & Junior of Breed: Dileann Aroon Cashel (Dileann Kennels)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Dileann Aroon Milish (Dileann Kennels)

Pharaoh Hound
BOB & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kinghunta Luck Of The Draw (D Edgar)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Kinghunta Forbidden Dream (D Edgar)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB: Aust Sup Ch Kinshasa Bronzed Aussie (Kinshasa Kennels)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Otesha Shetani (M Howell)
Minor of Breed: Skiska Keeper Of Time (Nicole Patterson)
Puppy of Breed: Mazouri Coco (M Howell)

Saluki
BOB: Aust Ch Elarabie Oasis Imran (Stan & Anne Green)
Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Pazada Someone To Talkabout (Talkabout Kennels)

Whippet
Puppy of Breed: Shawthing One Night Stand (Krystal Lewis)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)

Runner Up in Group: Puli
Aust Sup Ch Rustufarion Crazy Talk (AI) (Mr D Hughes / Mr R Valore & Mr R Barker)
Baby in Group: Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
Llandaff Highland Fling (AI) (Jan & Alison West)
Minor in Group: German Shepherd Dog
Aust Ch Decklan Time Travla (Decklan Knls)

Australian Kelpie
BOB: Aust Gr Ch Klassikelp Walzin Matlda (Joy Wangler)

Australian Shepherd
BOB: Aust Sup Ch Ellagant Rhythm N Blue PT (Ellagant Kennels)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Comeby Show Me The Money (G & S Cunningham)

Bearded Collie
BOB: Aust Ch Abmaci Melodys Star (K Winter)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Shaggydogz Timely Enchanter (S Templeton)
Junior of Breed: Glyntwood Koffee N Kreme (C & C Evans)

Border Collie
Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Khayoz Perfect Crime (Khayoz Kls)
Minor of Breed: Khayoz Heaven Can Wait (Khayoz Kennels)

Collie (Rough)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Coltie Star Attraction (Coltie Kennels)

Finnish Lapphund
BOB: Aust Ch Armahani Bloodstone Bihci HT (M Scriven and J Lincoln)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Kalevi Cheri Flora HT (M Scriven and Kalevi Kennels)

German Shepherd Dog
BOB: Aust Gr Ch Decklan Quiz Master (Decklan Knls)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Decklan Time Travla (Decklan Knls)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB: Aust Gr Ch Perfu Dancing Queen (Mr & Mrs C Moore)
Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Perfu Moon Dance (Chris Sue and Jason Moore)

Puli
BOB: Aust Sup Ch Rustufarion Crazy Talk (AI) (Mr D Hughes / Mr R Valore & Mr R Barker)
Bitch CC: Aust Sup Ch Rustufarion Cyber Star (Mr R Valore)

Shetland Sheepdog
Bitch CC: Aust / Am & Can Ch Winslow Good To Go (Imp USA) (Geoff and Debra Hill)

Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)
Baby of Breed: Llandaff Highland Fling (AI) (Jan & Alison West)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Anbenly Black Caviar (Mr H & Mrs J Smith)
Puppy of Breed: Anbenly Show Time (Mr H & Mrs J Smith)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr Hank Van Der Helm (VIC)

Runner Up in Group: Dobermann
Aust Sup Ch Walamara Vibrant Venture (Mrs B / Mr G & The Late Mr I Alexander)
Baby in Group: Samoyed
Aldonza Madly In Love (Fay Tucker)
Minor in Group: Akita
Ruthdales Uo Close N PersonL (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)
Puppy in Group: Portuguese Water Dog
Aust Ch Uptrend One Of The Greatest (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)
Junior in Group: Dobermann
Walamara Here Ona Promise (Imp NZ) (Mrs B / Mr G & the Late Mr I Alexander)

Akita
BOB: Aust Gr Ch Millmond Baba O Reilly (Mike Higgins)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ruthdales Front Page New's (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)
Minor of Breed: Ruthdales Uo Close N PersonL (Imp UK) (Mike Higgins / Stephen Rodger)

Alaskan Malamute
BOB: Aust Ch Tanome King Of The Mountain ET (Ms Sharen McPhan)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Siarnak Zelkie Aileana (Mr J Ganson)
Junior of Breed: Southrnwolfs Catch Me If U Can (Mrs A Wagenvoort)

Bernese Mountain Dog
Baby of Breed: Zollikon Foreign Exchange (Mrs E M Sankey)

Boxer
BOB: Aust Ch Sjecoin Frozen Assets(AI) (Imp NZ) (Mrs R J Brace)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Sjecoin Spies And Lies (Rosina Brace)

Bullmastiff
BOB & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Nightquest Rose Of England (Mrs M Edwards)

Dobermann
BOB: Aust Sup Ch Walamara Vibrant Venture (Mrs B / Mr G & The Late Mr I Alexander)
Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Coppertop Designer Image ET (J Hovell)
Baby of Breed: Copperdobe Keep Em Guessing (Imp NZ) (J Hovell)
Junior of Breed: Walamara Here Ona Promise (Imp NZ) (Mrs B / Mr G & the Late Mr I Alexander)

Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB & Puppy of Breed: Deauxrogue Lelani Grace (Nick & Deb Apps)

Newfoundland
BOB: Capebass Walk the cat walk (Mr L & Mrs J Leeder)

Portuguese Water Dog
BOB: Aust Ch Uptrend Secret Ryder (Christine Taylor & Robert Barger)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Uptrend Somebody Like You (Mrs R & S Beaman)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Uptrend One Of The Greatest (Mrs R A & Miss S Beaman)

Rottweiler
BOB & Junior of Breed: Ubersein Dynamite (AI) (T Finn & L Russell)
Minor of Breed: Paratus Somme (Jayden Rosewarne)

Samoyed
Bitch CC: Aust Gr Ch Kalaska All About Pink (Mrs D Klaaysen)
Baby of Breed: Aldonza Madly In Love (Fay Tucker)
Puppy of Breed: Kimark True Excellence (Kim Wardle)

St Bernard
BOB: Aust Gr Ch Bernegardens Prison Guard (Imp NWY) (Ms J Wilkinson & Mr M NG)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: SaintsRus Queen of the Night (Lesley Jehu & Tim MacDonald)
Baby of Breed: Lusanne Spittin Image (Imp NZ) (Ms J Wilkinson & Mr M NG)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Michel A Glover (VIC)

Best in Group: Great Dane
Aust Sup Ch Darkat Agent Provocateur (Tracey Coyle)
Runner Up in Group: Poodle (Toy)
Aust Sup Ch Garwey Scallywag (Garwey Kennels)
Baby in Group: Great Dane
Annador Dash Of That (Mrs D & Miss A Alexander)
Minor in Group: Dalmatian
Paceaway Revenge (Caroche Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Shih Tzu
Aust Ch Placky Prim N Proper (Lisa Woolley & Sue Plackett)
Junior in Group: Schipperke
Sanlyn Hit The Road Jack (Imp NZ) (Bateau Chien Kennels)

British Bulldog
Junior of Breed: Bullmania Memphis Raines (Sam & Jane Wigley)

Dalmatian
BOB: Aust Gr Ch Topspott Jupiters Gold (K Harding)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Jalorca Takin Care Of Business (Jalorca Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Jalorca Mademoiselle Moonbeam (Nicole Smith)
Minor of Breed: Paceaway Revenge (Caroche Kennels)

French Bulldog
BOB & Puppy of Breed: Jordajake Judgement Day (S White)
Bitch CC: Silkston Catcha Risin Starr (S White)

Great Dane
BOB: Aust Sup Ch Darkat Agent Provocateur (Tracey Coyle)
Baby of Breed: Annador Dash Of That (Mrs D & Miss A Alexander)

Keeshond
Junior of Breed: Leifhond SweetAz Lolipop (Miss L Wyhoon)

Lhasa Apso
BOB & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Elshamara Spellbreaker (Elshamara Kennels)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB: Aust Sup Ch Garwey Scallywag (Garwey Kennels)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Sintee Starman (Jennifer Sculac)
Minor of Breed: Garwey Peppermint Patti (Garwey Kennels)

Schipperke
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Tulang Hey Soul Sister (Bateauchien Kennels)
Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Ophnbark Creme De La Creme (Ophnbark Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Sanlyn Hit The Road Jack (Imp NZ) (Bateau Chien Kennels)

Shar Pei
BOB & Junior of Breed: Am Ch Shine's Gift Wrapped For Silkston (Imp USA) (S White)

Shih Tzu
BOB & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Placky Prim N Proper (Lisa Woolley & Sue Plackett)

Tibetan Terrier
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Caerlaverock Zil Pa (Imp NZ) (R & Mrs V Bennetts)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Rogspa Man Of The Moment (R & Mrs V Bennetts)