ACTEWAGL Royal Canberra Show (ACT)

Date of Show : 1-Mar-2020 (Sunday)

Championship Show

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the above show. It is FREE to submit results.

General Specials

Specials Judge: Mrs R McCarry-Beattie (Ireland)

Best in Show & Open in Show: Poodle (Standard)
Aust Sup Ch Picardy Point Of View (M & L Boyd/ J Foulds)
Runner Up in Show & Junior in Show: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Ch Reynosa Diamond Royale (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Baby in Show: Airedale Terrier
Oldiron Icing on the Cake (Mr R & Mrs A Sorraghan)
Puppy in Show: Pug
Sweetess Guess It's Love (K De Freitas)
Intermediate in Show: Chow Chow
Aust Ch Chowleigh Blacks Back AtRynkls (Di Gooding & N Thompson)
Aust Bred in Show: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Esspree Moon light Rendezvous (Julie & Karen Hiscott)

Neuter SweepStakes - 1st Place: Lowchen
Aust Sup & Neut Ch Paceaway Tuxedo (Belinda McAlpine)
Neuter SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust & Neut Gr Ch Goldmaid Everybody Duck (Aimee Meagher)
Neuter SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Basenji
Aust Gr Ch Remwin Cheeky Liasons (Lyn Hughes)


Group 1 - Toys

Specials Judge : Mrs R McCarry-Beattie (Ireland)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Ch Reynosa Diamond Royale (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Puppy in Group: Pug
Sweetess Guess It's Love (K De Freitas)
Aust Bred in Group: Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Aust Ch Reynosa Diamond Ballerina (Mrs Allison Rhodes)

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch & Aust Sup Ch Tikimi Smooth Criminal (Miss T & Mrs K Perkiss)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Matmor In the Society Pages (Steve Wraith)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cavalierlove Amorous N Ready (Sue Donahue)

Chihuahua (Long Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Espero Merci Beaucoup (V Morse)

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Reynosa Diamond Royale (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Reynosa Diamond Ballerina (Mrs Allison Rhodes)
Baby of Breed: Grandimage never seen the rain (Paige Howes)
Puppy of Breed: Poochiekoo Never A Dull Moment (Amanda Thompson)

Chinese Crested Dog
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sherabill Oxford Laser Strike (Mrs P & G Harding)
Baby of Breed: Caddarra Let The Fun Begin (Mrs P & G Harding)

Griffon Bruxellois
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Tzani Zazu Zodiak (Bell/ Norman & Mills)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Tzani Giggle McDimples (Bell/ Mills & Norman)

Havanese
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: CIB & Aust Gr Ch Karyme Peloton (Tracy Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Ananda Best Kept Secret (L Williamson)
Puppy of Breed: Hashki Bulletproof (Philip Williams)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Stopdragn Myheartaround (Anne Lay)
Intermediate of Breed: Karyme Europa (Mariane Newhouse)

Italian Greyhound
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Piccino Vicar of Dibley (Mrs S & Mr M Reeve / Ms J Hardwicke)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Koatiponi Bonita Catari (Belinda McAlpine)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Piccino Macaroni (S L & M Reeve / J Hardwicke)

Lowchen
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kimissa Pimp My Ride (R & M Clancy)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tilcha I Am What I Am (Pia Kirke)
Baby of Breed: Tilcha Clown in the Ring (Pia Kirke)

Maltese
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Erintoi Heavens Final Fantasy (Mary Atkinson)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Soyeux Star Flyer (Cristina Goodman)

Pekingese
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Watagriffen Solitary Man (Carmel Bauerle)

Pomeranian
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Love Th Way You Lie (Yvette Rolfe & Rhonda Ralphs)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ferona Sweet Sensation (Yvette Rolfe)
Puppy of Breed: Pomteddy Up In Lights (Mrs J Jones)
Junior of Breed: Ferona Say U Luvme At Zippos (Yvette Rolfe)

Pug
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova Bright Lights (J Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kabova Crowded House (Jenny Whitney)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kabova On A Roll (J Whitney)
Puppy of Breed: Sweetess Guess It's Love (K De Freitas)
Junior of Breed: Kabova Force of Nature (Mrs J Whitney & Mrs P Howes)

Russian Toy (Long Haired)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Skybee Indra (M Newhouse)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Edelpark Ustinov (M Newhouse)
Puppy of Breed: Edelpark Usher (M NEWHOUSE)


Group 2 - Terriers

Specials Judge : Mrs Rhonda Lane (QLD)

Best in Group & Junior in Group: Fox Terrier (Wire)
Aust Ch Beagelee Queen of Dreams (L & C Duval)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Airedale Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Oldiron Easy Peasy (Mr R & Mrs A Sorraghan)
Baby in Group: Airedale Terrier
Oldiron Icing on the Cake (Mr R & Mrs A Sorraghan)
Puppy in Group: Cairn Terrier
Joymont Angels Envy (Cathy Scotton)
Intermediate in Group: Kerry Blue Terrier
Aust Sup Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)

Airedale Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Oldiron Easy Peasy (Mr R & Mrs A Sorraghan)
R/UP BOB & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Driesdale Richmond Virginia (Mrs M A Fittler)
Dog CC: Am/Am Gr & Aust Ch Joval This Ain't No Disco (Imp USA) (Mrs Margaret Fittler)
Baby of Breed: Oldiron Icing on the Cake (Mr R & Mrs A Sorraghan)
Puppy of Breed: Driesdale Edge Of Reality (Mrs M A Fittler)

American Staffordshire Terrier
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch/ CIB Pradakka Pure Elegance (AI) WPD (T Talbot)

Australian Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Mittlesista Smarty Pants (Peter Oswald)
Baby of Breed: Aronaw Forbidden Fruit (Lauren Lobegeiger)

Bedlington Terrier
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Palaway Silver Solaris (Catherine Macken)

Border Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Guilcroft Early At The Croft (Mrs P & G Harding)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Guilcroft Fifty Shades Of Blue (Mrs P & G Harding)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Guilcroft Gentleman Never Tell (Mrs P & G Harding)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Guilcroft Hrh Elizabeth R (Mrs P & G Harding)

Bull Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Credem Luna Light (Mrs Sandra Diack)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Credem Call Girl (Mrs Sandra Diack)

Bull Terrier (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sariluda Gentleman Jack (Natalie Hughes)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Fabulose Stella From the Hood (Imp SRB) (Wanda Gallagher)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Llubinim chick chick boom at bullytiger (N Hughes)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Bullacktiv Stop On Red (Hayden Pinker/ Nikki/ Paulene & Anthony Zullo)

Cairn Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Joymont Secret Agent (C Scotton)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Joymont Angels Envy (Cathy Scotton)
Baby of Breed: Collessie Sirpaulmccartney (Lauren Ross)

Fox Terrier (Wire)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beagelee Queen of Dreams (L & C Duval)

Jack Russell Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Diamond Solitaire (Leesa Musgrove)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Joelleigh Highland Inspiration (Leesa Musgrove)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Joelleigh Ziggy Stardust (Leesa Musgrove)
Baby of Breed: WhataJack Raven (Garry Butler)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Robraine Dream of Dixie (Mrs L M Freund)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch WhataJack Fire Storm (Garry Butler)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Robraine Dream Keeper (Mrs L M Freund)

Kerry Blue Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Legeartis Carte Blanche (Imp NZ) (Mrs Rhonda Dearnaley)

Manchester Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rosemerta Chyna Black RN (Janet Palmer)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Southgate Southern Belle (N Taylor & D Hull)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dixiedaly Quiet Achiever (Val Adams)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Rosemerta Autumn Jazz (Janet Palmer)

Norfolk Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Mazberg The One and Only (S Culbert/ G Jones/ M Berg)

Norwich Terrier
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kivamynk Kathryns Kobby Lad (K Smith & Dr C Day)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kivamynk Beautiful Bridget (Dr Carla Day)

Parson Russell Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Majestatisch Vienna Eclair (Wendy Casey)

Scottish Terrier
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Macprain Modern Man (Mrs L Donohue/ Mr A & Miss N Zullo)

Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Saphyr Independent Treat (AI) (M A Gray)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Saphyr Johannes Kepler (AI) (M A Gray)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Saphyr Ice Creme (AI) (M A Gray)

Tenterfield Terrier
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wimballah Twopence In The Lead (Ms C J Alderton)
Baby of Breed: Atenta The Warrior (Ms C J Alderton)


Group 3 - Gundogs

Specials Judge : Mrs K Gorman (UK)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Hungarian Vizsla
Aust Sup Ch Hubertus Dream Deal (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)
Runner Up in Group: Cocker Spaniel (American)
Aust Sup Ch Azel Moments Like This (Azel Kennels)
Puppy in Group: German Shorthaired Pointer
Germanicus Let Me Love You (Ai) (Lara Haynes)
Junior in Group: Cocker Spaniel
Aust Ch Sandtoys In Overdrive (N & S Lane)
Intermediate in Group: Pointer
Aust Ch Rhyll Fascinator (Charlotte Gutzeit)
Aust Bred in Group: Welsh Springer Spaniel
Aust Ch Esspree Moon light Rendezvous (Julie & Karen Hiscott)

Bracco Italiano
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch     HiPoint My Fathers Kiss (AI) (J & R Mirto)

Chesapeake Bay Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kabova The Wolf Among Us (J Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Sharbae Rose of Tenarda (Imp UK) (Margaret Wedgwood)
Baby of Breed: Tenarda Prairie Rose (Margaret Wedgwood)

Clumber Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Taniwha Te Wahipounamu (J Patchett & C Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Showfield Snow King (AI) (S & S Strang)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Taniwha Taramakau (Janet Aldous)

Cocker Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sandtoys In Overdrive (N & S Lane)
Puppy of Breed: Glenbriar Summer Haze (G C Douglas)

Cocker Spaniel (American)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Azel Moments Like This (Azel Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Taryk The Winner Takes It All (Linda McGregor & Tanya Smith)
Baby of Breed: Azel Deal Or No Deal (Azel Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Azel Kiss Myself So Pretty (John, Valerie and Erin Carter)

English Setter
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Eireannmada Hetty Wainthropp (Mrs D A Jones & Mr G B Browne)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Nundialla Design By Fire (Marlene Cross)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aldersett Portrait In Blue (Mr R & Mrs D Jones)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Glengordon Blu Lite In The Sky (M Cross)
Puppy of Breed: Nundialla Midnightfire (Jill Simmons)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Nundialla Fight Fire With Fire (M Cross)

English Springer Spaniel
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Fraelighte Frozen To Touch (AI) (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)

Field Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Dawnus Bear Force One WPD (S Betts)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Dawnus Cheese All Black (S Betts)

Flat Coated Retriever
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Skyehaven Ticket To Ride (Meaghan O'Shannassy)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Blaqlabel Stares n Whisprs (D & S Wilkie)
Baby of Breed: Wilgunndi Fight Fire W Fire (D & S Wilkie)

German Shorthaired Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Canawindra Storm In A Teacup (Ms Raelene Trimble)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Canawindra On The Brink (M J & F L Park)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Germanicus Eye of the Storm (AI) (Suz & Trent Worsley-Deacon)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Liverpoint Call Me Miss Harry (AI) (Liverpoint Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Germanicus Let Me Love You (Ai) (Lara Haynes)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Heiderst Montanna Moon (Kayla Hincksman)
Junior of Breed: Canawindra Roger Juliet (Raelene Trimble)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Liverpoint Crackerjack (AI) (Caroline Hatherley)

German Wirehaired Pointer
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Hotwyr I'm Fab Boo Lush (Fiona Ellis / Rae Bank)

Golden Retriever
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Chaleur Wanderlust (AI) (Emma Ford)
Baby of Breed: Giltedge Send Me a Message (Kellie Jones)

Gordon Setter
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kemsley A Wish Come True (Sue Natoli)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tahtan Shot Thru The Heart (AI) (Finlaison/Hunt)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB/Aust Gr Ch Kemsley Dare To Dream RN (Natalie Collins)
Baby of Breed: Konnierose King and Tonic (Natalie Collins)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Konnierose Kinky Witch (Natalie Collins)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kemsley Wish Upon A Star (S M Natoli / N Collins)

Hungarian Vizsla
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Hubertus Dream Deal (Mrs A Pali / Mr M W & Mrs T E Blaik)
Baby of Breed: Hubertus Star is Born (Mrs A Pail / Mr M & Mrs T Blaik)

Hungarian Wirehaired Vizsla
R/UP BOB & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Rugalmas The Beecharmer (AI) (Monika Generowicz)

Labrador Retriever
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Cigwn Blue Sky Ahead (Elizabeth Thomas)

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aprilraine Ginger Ninja (Therese Kropman)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aprilraine Midnight Run (Therese Kropman)

Pointer
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Rhyll Scarlet Number (AI) (Charlotte Gutzeit - Rhyll Pointers)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Chesterhope Blow Your Mind (Imp NZ) (N Pearson / D O'Neill / Paige O'Neill)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Rhyll Vaudeville (Charlotte Gutzeit)
Baby of Breed: HiPoint The Sundance Kid (J & R Mirto)
Puppy of Breed: Robwyn Turning Tables At Hipoint (Imp NZ) (J & R Mirto)
Junior of Breed: Rhyll Sun Shower (Charlotte Gutzeit)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Rhyll Fascinator (Charlotte Gutzeit)

Spanish Water Dog
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Incavale Shes Got The Booty (Nicole Fallon)

Weimaraner
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lukedom Kitty Kardashian (Lawler / Grech)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Lukedom Whatz New Kitty Kat (Studholme / Lawler / Grech)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Winoka Follyhill Up In Lights (Imp CAN) (Samantha Lawler & Jaime Grech)

Weimaraner (Long-haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Greywei Pop the Cork (Greywei Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Grausturm Peoples Choice (Ingrid Albion)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Grausturm Elegant Lady (Mrs Ingrid Albion)

Welsh Springer Spaniel
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Goldmaid Game On (AI) (D L & L Meagher)
Junior of Breed: Ffion Make the Sparks Fly (Imp NZ) (Melissa Wadsworth)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Featherdale Celtic Monarch (AI) (Ms Susan Arwen)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Esspree Moon light Rendezvous (Julie & Karen Hiscott)


Group 4 - Hounds

Specials Judge : Mrs R McCarry-Beattie (Ireland)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
UK & Aust Ch Soletrader Buddy Holly (ImpUK) (L Duval/ L Cadmore/ C Neill)
Puppy in Group: Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
Almarjo Rupert von Schnitzel (Mrs Dorthe Hauberg)
Junior in Group: Afghan Hound
Aust Ch Karakush Hemsworth (Miss N Archer / Mr L & Mrs H Gibson)
Intermediate in Group: Irish Wolfhound
Aust Gr Ch MacLaomainn Brigitte Je Taime (AI) (Mrs R Moss)

Afghan Hound
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Karakush Sassenach (G Donoso-Lopez & T Gardiner / L & H Gibson)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Karakush Hemsworth (Miss N Archer / Mr L & Mrs H Gibson)

Azawakh
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Jumadabey Peldri (Debra Huon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Jumadabey Qahira (Ms K Carroll & Ms D Huon)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB & Aust Ch Imidiwan Amali (Imp POL) (Miss T Cox & Ms D Huon)

Basenji
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Zanzipow Bowies China Girl (Jennifer Power)
Puppy of Breed: Wazazi Totally Tempting (Kylie Delacourt / Karen Ordar)
Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Remwin Cheeky Liasons (Lyn Hughes)

Basset Hound
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Earlingford Howz That (AI) (John Bink)

Beagle
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Gibbgran Goodnes Gracious Me (N Lee & G Gibson)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Brialey Frozen In Time (AI) (Andrea Coss)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kebolee Klassical Music (Nancye Lee)
Baby of Breed: Tirrike My Sweet Illusion (Andrea Coss)

Dachshund (Long Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Briarmist Caught Red Handed (Mr J & Mrs L Black)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: GChG Ch Pramada's Can't Touch This With Dynasty (Imp USA) (J & L Black / M Peat & T Sikora)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Briarmist Dramarama (Jim & Lyndall Black)

Dachshund (Miniature Long Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Westpriors On The Wild Side (A & M Bugges)

Dachshund (Miniature Smooth Haired)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Almarjo Rupert von Schnitzel (Mrs Dorthe Hauberg)

Dachshund (Wire Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cayugaridge Leahi (Leslie A Weston)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Boloria's Cincinnati (Imp UK) (Leslie A Weston)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cayugaridge Molokai (Leslie A Weston)
Junior of Breed: Cayugaridge Chatham (Leslie A Weston)

Deerhound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sallytree Puist Dhealain (W Mathieson & E Dee)
Puppy of Breed: Nanapapa Fire at Will (Mr W Mathieson & E Dee)

Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Laserre Alexandre (A Coss & J Quinn)

Greyhound
Baby of Breed: Xilone Dream A Little Dream (G Hurley-Kees)

Irish Wolfhound
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch MacLaomainn By Bryan's Latino (AI) (S Munro/R Moss)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch MacLaomainn Autumn Rain (Rona Moss)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch MacLaomainn Brigitte Je Taime (AI) (Mrs R Moss)

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: UK & Aust Ch Soletrader Buddy Holly (ImpUK) (L Duval/ L Cadmore/ C Neill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Rokeena Jingle Bells (Mrs R & Mr R Wallis)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Azucroft Dom Perignon (Mr & Mrs R Lauder / Miss M Lauder)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Rokeena Addicted To Love (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)
Puppy of Breed: Rokeena Captain Starlight (Mr R & Mrs Y Lauder)

Pharaoh Hound
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pennhari Sight Unseen (B M St George)

Portuguese Podengo (Small Smooth Haired)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ballahond Seda Cascade (Sandra Bell)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Ballahond Rosado Dawn (Sandra Bell)

Rhodesian Ridgeback
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Juzrival Arkan Up (A Barter & L Fletcher)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Lionslea Thunder Rising (P J Batten)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Lionslea Got My Heart Hypnotic (Paula Batten)
Puppy of Breed: Juzrival Eye Kandy (S Fletcher/ L Fletcher & A Barter)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Valeighunter Magneto (D & C Shearer / Mrs D Mitchell)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ballahond Sager Lakes (Sandra Bell)

Saluki
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Pazada Reflections (G & P Russell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Itsozi Persian Jewel (C & G Arkell)

Whippet
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Dark N Desirable (J M & T A Comerford)
Puppy of Breed: Merrirose Mischief Managed (Ms K Carroll)


Group 5 - Working Dogs

Specials Judge : Mrs Rhonda Lane (QLD)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Australian Shepherd
GBZ /PRT Jr / Aust Sup Ch Seventy Seven Cherished Desire Multi Ch (Imp PRT) (Paulene Andrews)
Runner Up in Group: Puli
Aust Ch Rustufarion Fire When Ready (R Valore)
Puppy in Group: Shetland Sheepdog
Hartly Keep On Shining (Nicole Pearson)
Junior in Group: Bearded Collie
Aust Ch Stylwise No Apologies (Jessica Buckley)
Intermediate in Group: Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
Bojojamile Brighton Rock (Mr R H & Mrs V J Hutton)

Australian Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Melcathra Ace High (J Worboyes)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Warrukadli Blue Sapphire (Profs W & K Ballard)
Baby of Breed: Embrooke She Will Reign (J Worboyes)
Puppy of Breed: Warrukadli Vapor Trail (W & K Ballard)

Australian Kelpie
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Huntarush Tickerabit (Mrs Julie Hayne)

Australian Shepherd
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: GBZ /PRT Jr / Aust Sup Ch Seventy Seven Cherished Desire Multi Ch (Imp PRT) (Paulene Andrews)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Blueamble Juz For The Hell Of It (K Cotton & A J Lamberton)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lanbart Tinsel Town (Hessenberger / Oakey)
Baby of Breed: Lanbart Ready Set Go (Hessenberger / Oakey)
Puppy of Breed: Lanbart Cherokee Cowgirl (Hessenberger/ Oakey)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Lanbart Cherokee Chief (Paulene Andrews)

Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ambajaye Fire Tail On Ice (AI) (Bernadette Merchant)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ambajaye Tails On Ice (AI) (B Merchant)

Bearded Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Stylwise Mess Is Mine (Jessica Buckley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Stylwise No Apologies (Jessica Buckley)

Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vlashaard Diamond (L Longmuir)

Border Collie
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kellagem Show Me The Money (W W & M Morgan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kellagem Somthn Inthway Shmovs (Brooke Taylor)
Res Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Korella Casta Shadow (Mrs K J Stanfield)
Junior of Breed: Kellagem AKind of Magic (AI) (W W & M Morgan)

Collie (Rough)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Vedamea About Last Knight (J Wilkinson)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Mirriyuula Black Guiness (P Vivian & G Fitzallen)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Cayano Princess in Blue (Graham Fitzallen & Patricia Vivian)

Dutch Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Vanrakker Kokoda ranger (Michelle Minardi)

Finnish Lapphund
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Snofyre Omg Oh What Kaos (C Fitzgerald & G Richards)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Korpi Ladyarabellamountain (Miss N Archer)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snofyre Iconic Adventure JC (J Richards)

German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lindenelm Fancy Tickled Pink (J Kenny & C Bird)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hillmagic Platnum Nokosi CCD RA (K Hore)
Puppy of Breed: Teamkuma Shinjiru (R Koerber & E Bevk)

Old English Sheepdog
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Perfu Dancn With Starsnstripes (Mr C / Mrs S Moore & Mr J Moore)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Perfu Starry Knight (Mrs S Moore & Ms D Simonsen)

Puli
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Rustufarion Fire When Ready (R Valore)

Shetland Sheepdog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Shelbrae So Its Just Me (Shelbrae Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hartly Keep On Shining (Nicole Pearson)

Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Barawood Summer Solace at Bojojamile (Imp UK) (Mr R H & Mrs V J Hutton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Bojojamile Burgundy Rose (Mr R H & Mrs V J Hutton)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Bojojamile Bit of a Hunk (AI) (Mr RH & VJ Hutton)
Intermediate of Breed: Bojojamile Brighton Rock (Mr R H & Mrs V J Hutton)

White Swiss Shepherd Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Silversuisse Iron Essence RN (R & M Herba / C & S Harris / Ms H Scott)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Silversuisse Justin Time (AI) (M & R Herba / C & S Harris / Ms H Scott)


Group 6 - Utility Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr C Beattie (Ireland)

Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Dobermann
Aust Ch Copperdobe Life Of The Party (Imp NZ) (A Mundy & D Woods)
Runner Up in Group: Boxer
Aust Ch Boxcrest Absolute Magic (E V Gordon - Pandelis)
Baby in Group: Boxer
Bocsavil U Know Who (M & J Carey)
Puppy in Group: Cane Corso
Kylasha Out For Vengeance (Nicole Tetley & Lana Opbroek)
Junior in Group: Newfoundland
Apalie First We Dream (Melissa Fraser)

Akita
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Shokuma Razzle Dazzle (Mr D Klingberg / Miss W Osborn / Mrs T Dziego)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Blaqaviar She Did It For Fun (Linda Buckley)

Akita (Japanese)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch FireandMist Soaring Heart (Mr J Co & Mr A Hartshorn)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Soaringheart Once Upon A Dream (Mr J Co & Mr A Hartshorn)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Soaringheart Make It Reign (Mr J Co & Mr A Hartshorn)

Alaskan Malamute
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Whitewarrior Nakomas Quest (AI) (Brett White)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Niltaran Shyyn On Sophia (Niltaran Kennels)

Bernese Mountain Dog
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Branbern Dark By Design (M Fisher & V Hodgson)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Montreaux Dear Abby (Ms S Wallis)

Boxer
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Boxcrest Absolute Magic (E V Gordon - Pandelis)
Baby of Breed: Bocsavil U Know Who (M & J Carey)
Puppy of Breed: Bocsavil Sunshine N Lollipops (M & J Carey)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Boxberry Surfing Legend (Mr D W Halliday)
Junior of Breed: Boxberry Hot Chickie Babe CC DMN (Ms N Tetley & Ms L Opbroek)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Boxberry Dont Eat The Car (Ms N Tetley)

Bullmastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Banobrae Circles of Hell (AI) (Gregory Barber)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Southern Star (G & P Barber)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Banobrae Hell or High Water (G & P Barber / J Karena)

Cane Corso
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aus Ch Kylasha Turn it up (Nicole Tetley)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Thoreoz like a wrecking ball (Mr O J & Mrs A J Holland)
Puppy of Breed: Kylasha Out For Vengeance (Nicole Tetley & Lana Opbroek)
Junior of Breed: Kylasha Goddess of The Moon (Nicole Tetley & Lana Opbroek)

Dobermann
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Copperdobe Life Of The Party (Imp NZ) (A Mundy & D Woods)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Allthemore Glitz and Glamour at Austgem (Imp USA) (Ms Andrea Jefferies)

Dogue de Bordeaux
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bordogue Lincoln (J & A Douglass / R & K Reid)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Durhamdogues Kahlessi (AI) (Richard Healey)

German Pinscher
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Angelsun The Power of One (Kym Giller)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Winpara GP The Power of Money ( AI ) (Kym Giller)

Leonberger
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Konigslair Jubilee (Emma Vandermeel)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Leonoco Tuckers Daughter (Ms H Floyd & Mrs A Dobson)
Puppy of Breed: Berglowe Bergalicious (E Vandermeel)

Newfoundland
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Planhaven Kings Ransom (F Wilson & R Parkin)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Planhaven Nordic Sundowner (AI) (F Wilson/ R Parkin/ P & J McFarlane)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Apalie First We Dream (Melissa Fraser)

Rottweiler
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ubersein Get Used to Me (P Croft & L Russell)

Samoyed
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Forged In Steele (D & J Wilders / D & J Maguire)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Mezen Diamond Revival (H Hill / J & M Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Ahzu Crown Of Fire (J & M Harrison)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: DeeJae Remember our Heroes (D & J Maguire)

Schnauzer
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Asyut Any Tick Oth Clock (S M Ansell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Ovashun Tequila Sunrise (Mrs M Outten & Ms K Martin)
Res Dog CC: Regenstauf Master of Mayhem (Susanne Ansell)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Doenitz Valentina (M Lees & M Lyons)
Junior of Breed: Grossbotwar Rebel with a Cause (M Lees & M Lyons)

Schnauzer (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Colebrook Enchanter (R & N Inglis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Colebrook Champagne Cocktail (R & N Inglis)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Colebrook Viva Los Vegas (R & N Inglis / S Freund)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Colebrook Hot Foxy Lady (R & N E Inglis)

Shiba Inu
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kortmar Ruby Slippers (Lyne Browning)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kortmar Pay Em Out Early (Lyne Browning)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kortmar Blackjack (Lyne Browning)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kortmar Jessica Rabbit (Lyne Browning)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Kortmar Peaches N Cream (K Oldfield & L Browning)

Siberian Husky
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Taejaan Rogue One (AI) (N J Rule-Steele)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Articpride Marjestic Moonshine (AI) (Mr R & Mrs B Lloyd)
Baby of Breed: Articpride Cowboy Casanova (Mr R & Mrs B Lloyd)
Puppy of Breed: Azincourt Firecracker (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)

St Bernard
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Berntiff She's A Country Kid (Judith Brunton & Neil Ford)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Lusanne Just a Kool Kid (Imp NZ) (Ms Judith Brunton & Mr Neil Ford)

Tibetan Mastiff
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Temzin Fu Xan My Khampa (Mr N Ford & Ms J Brunton)
Baby of Breed: Temzin Thundastar Pemba (Mrs C Allen)


Group 7 - Non-Sporting Dogs

Specials Judge : Mr C Beattie (Ireland)

Best in Group & Open in Group: Poodle (Standard)
Aust Sup Ch Picardy Point Of View (M & L Boyd/ J Foulds)
Runner Up in Group: Poodle (Toy)
Aust Ch Sintee Saucy Abby (Sintee Kennels)
Baby in Group: Dalmatian
Krystaway Lets Take A Selfie (R & D Harbin)
Puppy in Group: French Bulldog
Ikonic Rewrite The Stars (Mr D & Mrs C Beacock)
Junior in Group: Shih Tzu
Aust Ch Placky Black Bombshell (Sue Plackett)
Intermediate in Group: Chow Chow
Aust Ch Chowleigh Blacks Back AtRynkls (Di Gooding & N Thompson)
Aust Bred in Group: Dalmatian
Aust Ch Krystaway Bling It On (R & D Harbin)

Boston Terrier
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Saihabostons Solatiar Sensation (Rod Kirby)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Saihabostons Dextersmdniteruna (Rod Kirby)

British Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Princibull Dont Uno It (Mr R Lang)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Eddybul Mr Know It All (Laurie Edwards)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Eddybul New Sensation (L Edwards)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beeman Bang Bang Boom (Mr S Hurford & Miss K Todd)

Chow Chow
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Chowleigh Blacks Back AtRynkls (Di Gooding & N Thompson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Chowleigh Big Girls Don't Cry (Chowleigh Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Rynkls Lil Red Corvette (Greg Van E)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Empireofchow Stars Atrynkls (Di Gooding & N Thompson)

Dalmatian
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Krystaway Bling It On (R & D Harbin)
Baby of Breed: Krystaway Lets Take A Selfie (R & D Harbin)

French Bulldog
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Moonglade Emporio Armani (Luciana Giorgioni)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ikonic Rewrite The Stars (Mr D & Mrs C Beacock)
Baby of Breed: Moonglade Guccio Gucci (Luciana Giorgioni)

German Spitz (Klein)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Black Satin N Lace (Yvette Rolfe)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nueboree Eye Of The Tiger (Y Rolfe & R & L McCahon)

German Spitz (Mittel)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sabarka Goody Two Shoes (Leanne Knox)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sabarka Hot Damn Here I Am (Leanne Knox)
Baby of Breed: Madalkarang FIGJAM at Sabarka (Leanne Knox)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Madalkarang Frillee Nickers for Sabarka (Leanne Knox)
Junior of Breed: Sabarka Love is a Mystery (Leanne Knox)

Great Dane
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Chelshar Mr Bojangles (AI) (Christina Mascord)

Japanese Spitz
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Mannerking Just Make Believe (Debbie King)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mannerking Empire Strikes Back (Debbie King)

Karelian Bear Dog
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Mackerly Moolgun In Stripes (IID POL) (C Whitney)

Keeshond
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Rymiska Great Balls Of Fire (Ray/ Marilyn & Tracey Parker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hunkeedori Quirki Kinda Gal (Katrina Santas)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: CIB & Aust Sup Ch Hunkeedori Heeerrreees Jonnie (Katrina Santas)

Lhasa Apso
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Amesen All Eyes On Me (R L Purches)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neokarma Fonda Chicks (S Farnham)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Neokarma Juanina Million at Rysup (R L Purches)

Poodle (Standard)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Picardy Point Of View (M & L Boyd/ J Foulds)

Poodle (Toy)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Sintee Saucy Abby (Sintee Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Sintee NY State of Mind (Sintee Kennels)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sintee Star Dust (D Small/ M Duncan)

Schipperke
Baby of Breed: Monterrez cause n effect (Michelle Cook)

Shar Pei
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Rynkls Holiday At Th Lodge (AI) (Di Gooding)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Rynkls Peiattention Downunder (Di Gooding)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Rynkls Captain James T (AI) (D Gooding & C Thompson)

Shih Tzu
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Placky We Fight Fire With Fire (Sue Plackett)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Placky Black Bombshell (Sue Plackett)
Baby of Breed: Beltzu Official Secret At Alchez (Belinda Heersema)

Tibetan Terrier
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cobbstar Tibetan Danca (Pauline Cobb)

Xoloitzcuintle (Miniature)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Amorenekid Stark Naked (Deborah Neumann & Toula Cameron)
Baby of Breed: Amorenekid Nuevos Comienzos (Lynette Lancaster)